HDPVR Support on the Mac (HDPVRCapture) - Page 13 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #361 of 1194 Old 01-05-2009, 05:00 PM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

I have downloaded your V2 beta software, but can't get it to launch. I have the app in my Applications folder and have an alias in the Dashboard. When I click on the alias, the icon bounces a few times and then just does nothing.

I am using a Mac Mini 1.66 Core Duo with OS 10.4.11 and 1 GB of RAM. I have my tried with my HDPVR connected and disconnected with the same results.

Please give me some suggestions as to what I should try. I am really looking forward to purchasing this to use once I see it working.

Thanks for your help and all of your work on developing this software.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #362 of 1194 Old 01-05-2009, 09:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Joseph S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Posts: 1,975
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:


Yes, from the STB the digital audio track is preserved.

What output resolutions does your player support via composite? The HDPVR will not upscale video by itself.

- Steve

I have the option of using my receiver or a scaler to upscale the Laserdisc video, its just that I don't want to go through the effort only to find I can't splice the layer changes reasonably or at all without losing DD/DTS/PCM soundtrack. The D-VHS does up to 1080i natively. Thanks.
Joseph S is offline  
post #363 of 1194 Old 01-05-2009, 10:04 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by casenpt1 View Post

Hi Steve,

I have downloaded your V2 beta software, but can't get it to launch. I have the app in my Applications folder and have an alias in the Dashboard. When I click on the alias, the icon bounces a few times and then just does nothing.

I am using a Mac Mini 1.66 Core Duo with OS 10.4.11 and 1 GB of RAM. I have my tried with my HDPVR connected and disconnected with the same results.

Please give me some suggestions as to what I should try. I am really looking forward to purchasing this to use once I see it working.

Thanks for your help and all of your work on developing this software.

Intel or PPC?

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #364 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 06:15 AM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

It's a 1.66 Ghz Intel Core Duo.

Thanks.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
post #365 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 06:38 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by casenpt1 View Post

Hi Steve,

It's a 1.66 Ghz Intel Core Duo.

Thanks.

Hmm, I was suspecting PPC for a moment.

I don't have a 10.4 install to test against, perhaps other users could comment on what OS they're running. Worst case I can probably find a spare IDE drive and firewire enclosure and install 10.4.11 on a spare drive if it turns into a 10.4 specific problem. I'm specifically targeting 10.4 with compiler so this should work fine.

Does the Console application show any useful information or errors?

Do you know if the hardware works correctly under windows?

If you run the application directly from the Applications folder, does it still hang?

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #366 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 07:19 AM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stoth View Post

Hmm, I was suspecting PPC for a moment.

I don't have a 10.4 install to test against, perhaps other users could comment on what OS they're running. Worst case I can probably find a spare IDE drive and firewire enclosure and install 10.4.11 on a spare drive if it turns into a 10.4 specific problem. I'm specifically targeting 10.4 with compiler so this should work fine.

Does the Console application show any useful information or errors?

Do you know if the hardware works correctly under windows?

If you run the application directly from the Applications folder, does it still hang?

- Steve

Hi Steve,

There seems to be a crash and exception in the Console Log. Here is the text:

Host Name: tcmershons-computer
Date/Time: 2009-01-06 09:12:18.629 -0600
OS Version: 10.4.11 (Build 8S2167)
Report Version: 4

Command: HDPVRController
Path: /Applications/HDPVRController.app/Contents/MacOS/HDPVRController
Parent: WindowServer [53]

Version: ??? (2.0 (beta1))

PID: 188
Thread: 0

Exception: EXC_BAD_ACCESS (0x0001)
Codes: KERN_PROTECTION_FAILURE (0x0002) at 0x00000000

Thread 0 Crashed:
0 libSystem.B.dylib 0x9010c802 _malloc_initialize + 992
1 libSystem.B.dylib 0x90002417 malloc + 29
2 com.apple.Foundation 0x927dc03f _NSAPDataCreate + 26
3 com.apple.Foundation 0x927db9bd NSPushAutoreleasePool + 37
4 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326a621 NSApplicationMain + 62
5 net.steventoth.HDPVRController 0x00001ea6 start + 54

Thread 0 crashed with X86 Thread State (32-bit):
eax: 0x00000000 ebx: 0x9010c433 ecx: 0x00000000 edx: 0x00000008
edi: 0x00000000 esi: 0x00000000 ebp: 0xbffffc18 esp: 0xbffffb80
ss: 0x0000001f efl: 0x00010286 eip: 0x9010c802 cs: 0x00000017
ds: 0x0000001f es: 0x0000001f fs: 0x00000000 gs: 0x00000037


I have not tried to run Windows on this machine at all.

When I try to launch the app directly from the Apps Folder, it also crashes.

Thanks.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
post #367 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 07:35 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
casenpt1:

A quick google.... same problem reported in various apps, all on 10.4, three different and unrelated apps:

http://discussions.apple.com/thread....27686&tstart=0
http://getsatisfaction.com/fluid/top...es_immediately
http://forums.tigsource.com/index.php?topic=1735.75

From what I can tell it looks like they're all running 10.4.11.

Are you willing to install the 10.4.12 patch, just so you have all of the latest Apple fixes?

Update: It looks like the App is falsely targeted for 10.5. I can't check this right now but assuming that it is - I'll generate a correct 2.0.1 10.4 build tonight and post it on the blog for you to check.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #368 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 10:52 AM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stoth View Post

casenpt1:

A quick google.... same problem reported in various apps, all on 10.4, three different and unrelated apps:

http://discussions.apple.com/thread....27686&tstart=0
http://getsatisfaction.com/fluid/top...es_immediately
http://forums.tigsource.com/index.php?topic=1735.75

From what I can tell it looks like they're all running 10.4.11.

Are you willing to install the 10.4.12 patch, just so you have all of the latest Apple fixes?

Update: It looks like the App is falsely targeted for 10.5. I can't check this right now but assuming that it is - I'll generate a correct 2.0.1 10.4 build tonight and post it on the blog for you to check.

- Steve

Steve,

I would be happy to install the 10.4.12 patch if necessary. I checked in Software update, and on Apple's website and don't see it. If you can direct me to it that would be great.

Also, I will check this thread tonight and then download the new version once you have it posted.

Thanks.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
post #369 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 02:53 PM
Newbie
 
crisdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

Not sure it's related to 10.4. With 10.5.6 (Intel) here is my experience with the V2b1:
- if I launch HDPVRController while iCal isn't already launched I got stuck forever (need to force quit iCal and Controller).
- If I launch iCal first then HDPVRController pops a dialog "Unable to display schedule". Once the dialog dismissed I can perform immediate records.

This is just a first quick and dirty feedback. I'm not sure that your app is guilty. More later if is worth.

Thanks
crisdom is offline  
post #370 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 02:58 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
crisdom: All feedback is welcome, especially this - which looks like an easy to fix bug.

I'll address this tonight along with a couple of other issues, expect a new build in the next few hours.

Have you used the TitanTV tvpi mechanism to create an ical schedule entry? If so, then tell me which TV programs (and timeslots) - one of these is causing the "Unable to display schedules message". I'll like to nail this bug asap.

Thanks, good feedback.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #371 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 03:20 PM
Newbie
 
crisdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Have you used the TitanTV tvpi mechanism to create an ical schedule entry? If so, then tell me which TV programs (and timeslots) - one of these is causing the "Unable to display schedules message". I'll like to nail this bug asap.

No, I didn't use TitanTV because I'm in France. I could use TitanTV schedules with an american IP but I wouldn't record anything over here.

As a matter of fact I plan to use your app only for immediate records. On my side, iCal is only something which comes on my way. However I understand I'm a seldom case.

Thanks.
crisdom is offline  
post #372 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 03:31 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by crisdom View Post

No, I didn't use TitanTV because I'm in France. I could use TitanTV schedules with an american IP but I wouldn't record anything over here.

As a matter of fact I plan to use your app only for immediate records. On my side, iCal is only something which comes on my way. However I understand I'm a seldom case.

Thanks.



So did you manually create any scheduled events in iCal, which would cause this error, or is this error just appearing for no good reason?
stoth is offline  
post #373 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 03:35 PM
Newbie
 
crisdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The error just appeared for no good reason.
crisdom is offline  
post #374 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 04:58 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by crisdom View Post

The error just appeared for no good reason.

Crisdom, I've found and fixed the bug, thank you for raising this.
stoth is offline  
post #375 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 05:00 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
casenpt1: I believe I have found and fixed the 10.4 launch bug you have raised in 2.0.0. Expect a 2.0.1 release very soon.
stoth is offline  
post #376 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 05:24 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
http://steventoth.net/blog/2009/01/0...01-b1-is-here/

Version 2.0.1 (beta1) has been released, fixing some of the issues raised over the last 24 hours.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #377 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 07:16 PM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

Just tried the new version and it is still crashing. This time it seems to get a bit further, but still crashes before it launches. I get a dialog box that says The application quit unexpectedly. This happens with and without the HDPVR connected.

Here is the text from the first part of the report.

Date/Time: 2009-01-06 21:11:32.228 -0600
OS Version: 10.4.11 (Build 8S2167)
Report Version: 4

Command: HDPVRController
Path: /Applications/HDPVRController.app/Contents/MacOS/HDPVRController
Parent: WindowServer [56]

Version: ??? (2.0.1 (beta1))

PID: 195
Thread: 0

Exception: EXC_BREAKPOINT (0x0006)
Code[0]: 0x00000002
Code[1]: 0x00000000


Thread 0 Crashed:
0 com.apple.Foundation 0x9282ae93 _NSRaiseError + 227
1 com.apple.Foundation 0x928d8cb2 -[NSAssertionHandler handleFailureInMethodbject:file:lineNumber:description:] + 113
2 com.apple.AppKit 0x93268862 -[NSApplication init] + 206
3 com.apple.AppKit 0x93274c9f -[NSCustomObject nibInstantiate] + 286
4 com.apple.AppKit 0x932748fc -[NSIBObjectData instantiateObject:] + 232
5 com.apple.AppKit 0x93273e45 -[NSIBObjectData nibInstantiateWithOwner:topLevelObjects:] + 202
6 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326b479 loadNib + 260
7 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326aea9 +[NSBundle(NSNibLoading) _loadNibFile:nameTable:withZonewnerBundle:] + 918
8 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326ab0a +[NSBundle(NSNibLoading) loadNibFile:externalNameTable:withZone:] + 164
9 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326aa4c +[NSBundle(NSNibLoading) loadNibNamedwner:] + 392
10 com.apple.AppKit 0x9326a794 NSApplicationMain + 433
11 net.steventoth.HDPVRController 0x000020d2 _start + 216
12 net.steventoth.HDPVRController 0x00001ff9 start + 41

Thread 0 crashed with X86 Thread State (32-bit):
eax: 0x00033000 ebx: 0x9282adbe ecx: 0x90a5a218 edx: 0x01a1f2e0
edi: 0x01a69170 esi: 0x01a69270 ebp: 0xbffff8f8 esp: 0xbffff890
ss: 0x0000001f efl: 0x00000246 eip: 0x9282ae93 cs: 0x00000017
ds: 0x0000001f es: 0x0000001f fs: 0x00000000 gs: 0x00000037

I will check back in a bit to see if you have any suggestions for me, or want me to try anything.

Thanks.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
post #378 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 07:27 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
casenpt1: (sigh) I'll install 10.4 and try to repro this / find a fix.
stoth is offline  
post #379 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 11:37 PM
Member
 
Mr Bigins's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Minnesota
Posts: 175
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I think I'm close streaming vis UPnP.

Quote:


Part of the problem with the MediaTomb is that it’s default configuration file ($HOME/.mediatomb/config.xml) is not going to work properly with the PS3, or the HDPVR. So, here’s the configuration file that I use [link] and it’s working pretty reliably for me.

Right click and download this file, rename to config.xml and install this into your environment, overwriting your current configuration file. In my case:

mv mediatomb.config.xml $HOME/.mediatomb/config.xml

I downloaded and looked at it. But I'm VERY confused on what to do exactly next.

Where(how) do I rename and install in my environment?


After that, do I need anything else to connect the 2 UPnP wireless? Like a router or something?

Thanks!
Mr Bigins is offline  
post #380 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 11:43 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stoth View Post

casenpt1: (sigh) I'll install 10.4 and try to repro this / find a fix.

I installed 10.4 on a spare external drive and reprod the bug you were seeing, actually it was two bugs. They're both fixed now in 2.0.2 (b1). HDPVRCapture is working very happily on my 10.4.11 intel based MBP.

The build will go up on the website in the next 15 mins or so.

Thanks for raising the bug.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #381 of 1194 Old 01-06-2009, 11:51 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Mr Bigins:

I assume you already have your PS3 connected to your home network, and also your Mac. If not you might want to work on that.

I'll put up a build of MediaTomb time permitting and you'll need to use that configuration file with it, in order to be able to stream .m2ts files created via the HDPVR to the PS3.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #382 of 1194 Old 01-07-2009, 12:10 PM
Newbie
 
crisdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

The HDPVRCapture-v2.0.2-b1 fixes the yesterday issues. Great!

Here is another quick and dirty feedback for today:
- The user choices (Video and Audio inputs) aren't saved after quit and launch.
- The default filename (date+time) of the record isn't updated after a record done.
- After you perform an immediate record the "Perform post processing is ignored", i.e. no conversion done.
- If you drop a .m2ts file in the conversion list, then launch the conversion with "Run" in the Status popup menu, the app crashes when the conversion is done. The crash reason is an "uncaught exception 'NSInvalidArgumentException', reason: *** - [NSButtonCell isEqualToString:]: unrecognized selector sent to instance ..."

Thanks
crisdom is offline  
post #383 of 1194 Old 01-07-2009, 12:38 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
crisdom: Good feedback.

I'll make the inputs sticky as an option, along with the ability to restore 'defaults' via a Preferences panel change.

Interesting observation regarding the auto-generated filename. I'll address this.

Immediate post processing is ignored, yeah, that's a known issue.

I'll look at the drag and drop bug, that may be another 10.4 ism.

- Steve
stoth is offline  
post #384 of 1194 Old 01-07-2009, 12:46 PM
Newbie
 
crisdom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:


I'll look at the drag and drop bug, that may be another 10.4 ism.

No I'm running 10.5.6...
crisdom is offline  
post #385 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 09:21 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by crisdom View Post

No I'm running 10.5.6...

I fixed the bugs you're reported and added your feature requests. I'm testing the current build and I expect to release it over the next day or so.
stoth is offline  
post #386 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 10:38 AM
Senior Member
 
casenpt1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Crown Point, IN, USA (55 Miles from Chicago)
Posts: 246
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steve,

I downloaded the latest beta and was able to launch and capture. I am having some issues with the IR Blaster, Scheduling, Titan TV and Conversions. Maybe I'm just not figuring it out, or maybe there are some issues.

I'm having a busy work day today, but will have some time to do some more testing over the next day. I will be sure to post some detailed results. (Probably over the weekend)

Thanks.

Casey Mershon
casenpt1 is offline  
post #387 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 06:43 PM
Senior Member
 
Pismo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Location: Dallas, TX
Posts: 327
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi Steven,

I've downloaded the 2.0.2b-1 build today and my serial number doesn't show up in the field and I can't do a demo record because the program thinks my HDPVR is not connected.

It is connected and powered on. The HDPVR shows up in my system profiler.
I tried trashing the HDPVR Capture plist in my user/library folder but no joy.
I'm running 10.5.6 on an intel mac mini.

Any ideas?
thanks
Jim in Dallas
Pismo is offline  
post #388 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 07:36 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
primso: I'm adding support for a couple of newer units as we speak. Expect a new build soon.
stoth is offline  
post #389 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 08:12 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
http://steventoth.net/blog/hdpvr-capture/

Version 2.0.4-b1 has been released. Various bug fixed and a few new features added. Full details on the blog.

Prismo: This release should help you.

- Steve

Update: You'll notice the 2.0.4 application has been renamed from HDPVRController to HDPVRCapture. You should probably delete the older HDPVRController v2.0.2 app before you download this.
stoth is offline  
post #390 of 1194 Old 01-08-2009, 08:14 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
stoth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 531
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
casenpt1: You might want to get build 2.0.4-b1 at the weekend, I've fixed a few gotchas and make the post processing conversion a little more bullet proof.
stoth is offline  
Reply HTPC - Mac Chat

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off