HCFR - Open source projector and display calibration software - Page 25 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 48Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #721 of 4202 Old 06-24-2012, 04:45 PM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by vega509 View Post

What do you use if you have an OEM i1Display3?

Whats an OEM version ?
The ones ive seen come in ablack box!

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #722 of 4202 Old 06-25-2012, 01:05 AM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
I note the color munki diaply is identical (hardware) to that of the i1D3, so, if im only ever going to be using HCFR, will the performance of the CM be identical to that of the i1D3, including reading times? FYI I will be calibrating my plasma.

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #723 of 4202 Old 06-25-2012, 04:48 AM
Advanced Member
 
vega509's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: The Northeast
Posts: 802
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

Whats an OEM version ?
The ones ive seen come in ablack box!

The OEM i1display3 is a Spectracal unit, its sold as a meter only with Calman, no X-Rite software.
vega509 is offline  
post #724 of 4202 Old 06-25-2012, 06:17 AM
AVS Special Member
 
kjgarrison's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Northwest Wisconsin
Posts: 2,243
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by vega509 View Post

The OEM i1display3 is a Spectracal unit, its sold as a meter only with Calman, no X-Rite software.

Chromapure also.
kjgarrison is offline  
post #725 of 4202 Old 06-25-2012, 07:52 AM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Ok, so Ive just purchased an i1 Display Pro - presumably I can just plug and play - is there anything else i need to do?

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #726 of 4202 Old 06-25-2012, 02:45 PM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

Ok, so Ive just purchased an i1 Display Pro - presumably I can just plug and play - is there anything else i need to do?

Can anyone help here?

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #727 of 4202 Old 06-26-2012, 09:39 AM
Advanced Member
 
vega509's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: The Northeast
Posts: 802
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

Can anyone help here?

you are good to go.
vega509 is offline  
post #728 of 4202 Old 06-26-2012, 09:59 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by vega509 View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

Can anyone help here?

you are good to go.

Xrite recommends a powered usb hub for the i1pro - not required for i1D3?
djams is offline  
post #729 of 4202 Old 06-27-2012, 09:15 AM
Member
 
5h4d0w's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Austria
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm trying to use a i1display pro (I guess what you call "i1d3"?) on w7 x64 but changing the drivers just won't work.

If I just specify the directory, without doing "let me pick from a list"/"have disk", Windows simply says that it has determined that the driver is already up to date.

And if I choose the "Have Disk" and select "i1Disp.inf", it says "The folder you specified doesn't contain a compatible software driver".

Did this ever happen to anyone? Because so far, I've only read reports of people who were able to simply do the switch...
5h4d0w is offline  
post #730 of 4202 Old 06-27-2012, 09:42 AM
Advanced Member
 
vega509's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: The Northeast
Posts: 802
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by 5h4d0w View Post

I'm trying to use a i1display pro (I guess what you call "i1d3"?) on w7 x64 but changing the drivers just won't work.
If I just specify the directory, without doing "let me pick from a list"/"have disk", Windows simply says that it has determined that the driver is already up to date.
And if I choose the "Have Disk" and select "i1Disp.inf", it says "The folder you specified doesn't contain a compatible software driver".
Did this ever happen to anyone? Because so far, I've only read reports of people who were able to simply do the switch...

you need version 3.0.4 of HCFR for your meter, no drivers are required.
vega509 is offline  
post #731 of 4202 Old 06-27-2012, 10:15 AM
Member
 
5h4d0w's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Austria
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
But then why do I only see an empty sensor list? (and why does it say this in the changelog for 3.0.4.0? "Update argyll code to latest version with fixes for i1d3")
5h4d0w is offline  
post #732 of 4202 Old 06-28-2012, 09:23 AM
Advanced Member
 
vega509's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: The Northeast
Posts: 802
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Look in device manager and see if there are any devices flagged with a yellow triangle. If not, unplug the d3 from the pc and plug it back in. Open HCFR and see if the meter is recognized. You do not need to install any drivers for the d3, windows detects it and lists it as an HID-Compliant device, and an USB Input Device. You can see this in devices and printers. If the i1Display3 does not show in Devices and Printers you may have a problem with the USB port, try another port.

Be sure you are using HFR 3.0.4.0 by clicking Help / About

Also be sure the X-rite software is not running, or any other software is accessing the d3.

490

305

417

484
vega509 is offline  
post #733 of 4202 Old 06-28-2012, 09:38 AM
Member
 
5h4d0w's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Austria
Posts: 24
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by vega509 View Post

Look in device manager and see if there are any devices flagged with a yellow triangle.

Haha... I know you have to make a luser assumption but... I am aware when hardware isn't working correctly... I would have mentioned that.
And I assume basiccolor display also would've had issues with recognizing it in that case.
Quote:
If not, unplug the d3 from the pc and plug it back in. Open HCFR and see if the meter is recognized. You do not need to install any drivers for the d3, windows detects it and lists it as an HID-Compliant device, and an USB Input Device. You can see this in devices and printers. If the i1Display3 does not show in Devices and Printers you may have a problem with the USB port, try another port.

Nope, it's there, working just fine.
Quote:
Be sure you are using HFR 3.0.4.0 by clicking Help / About

Check.
Quote:
Also be sure the X-rite software is not running, or any other software is accessing the d3.

Check.
5h4d0w is offline  
post #734 of 4202 Old 06-29-2012, 08:46 PM
Member
 
dml1333's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Prescott, Arizona
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

Thanks for that - as a noob, do i have to download i1D3ccss.exe from somewhere? Where do i find it?
Thanks

i1D3ccss is included in HCFR 3.0.4.0 in the C:\Program Files (x86)\HCFR Calibration\Tools\ directory.
dml1333 is offline  
post #735 of 4202 Old 06-30-2012, 03:51 PM
Senior Member
 
65Cobra427SC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Washington PA
Posts: 418
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I just downloaded Argyll Color Management Win32 v1.4.0 and compared the files in that libusb1 subdirectory with the Drivers supdirectory from my installation of HCFR 3.0.4.0, but they don't match. I'm assuming something is wrong?
65Cobra427SC is offline  
post #736 of 4202 Old 07-02-2012, 08:44 AM
Member
 
JGrana's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Rochester NY
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Not sure where to post bug reports - apologies if this is not the correct thread!

In any case, HFCR 3.0.4.0, installed on a Dell laptop model D620 running WindowsXP SP3.
I have this installed on 3 different laptops, 2 of the D620's and one a D630.
On one of the laptops (my main one!) HFCR crashes when going to the "Select Sensor" window. There is a brief delay, then HFCR exits.
The also occurs if I attempt to open an existing .chrc file I had previously saved.

I have attached the minidump and stderr.log files. In looking at the stderr.log file, it appears to be some kind of issue with one of my USB devices. It attemps to open a device called "NmeaDev" then reports "SEH Exception Occured".

I have tried to disable various USB devices - Bluetooth, and some devices from a Sprint aircard. There are less devices being accessed, but in the end the access to the NmeaDev seems to crash HFCR.

Thanks
JGrana

HFCRcrash.zip 107k .zip file
Attached Files
File Type: zip HFCRcrash.zip (107.1 KB, 1 views)
JGrana is offline  
post #737 of 4202 Old 07-03-2012, 04:04 AM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Have to excuse my somewhat ignorance on this subject but I have recently purchased a Samsung D8000 plasma display which I would like ti calibrate using my i1D pro and this latest version of HCFR.
However i am trying to understand what I need to do to ensure I have an accurate reading using this combination. I'm not sure how to use the i1d3ccss utility to convert the EDR files into readable ccss files.
Using command prompt i have type 'i1d3ccss.exe' - nothing happens at all. What am i doing wrong here????

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #738 of 4202 Old 07-03-2012, 05:44 AM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
OK think ive figured this out - just done a calibration, HCFR is telling me everything is where it should be.
Shall run some comparisons a bit later

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #739 of 4202 Old 07-03-2012, 07:00 AM
Advanced Member
 
stevekale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: London
Posts: 974
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 20
I just wanted to add my own dose of thanks to JohnAd and others for reinvigorating this project. I used HCFR with my i1 pro spectro about 5-6 years ago (some of the names appearing in this thread are familiar from my discussions back then and they were very helpful) but I haven't had any time over recent years to revisit it. I hadn't even realised the project had folded until I saw this thread. Back then I borrowed a Windows laptop to run HCFR. I was hoping to be able to use it on a Mac but it seems I will have to wait awhile. I have been upgrading my HT equipment (CB III -> CB III HD, new BD player etc) and was looking forward to getting HCFR out again to check my Pioneer LX608d Kuro. Having skimmed through these 26 pages, when can we expect the i1 pro (old version not the 2) support up and running and what's the status of a Mac version?

Once again - very thankful for the work.

Egglestonworks Andra III, Andra III Centre, Rosa (as surround). Rel Stentor II. Theta CB IV. Krell FPB 200 and two KAV 150a amps. Custom-built audio server. Oppo 103EU. Apple TV. Pioneer PDP-LX608D. Synergistic Research "Element Copper" front speaker cable. Cardas Clear Light bal interconnects.
stevekale is offline  
post #740 of 4202 Old 07-05-2012, 08:36 AM
Newbie
 
Daffy07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi everybody

I tested the new HCFR (very good job) with the spyder 3 colormeter and it works fine.

I plan to buy a new colormeter, a X-Rite i1 Display Pro.
I read that there is two versions, a box version (that include X-rite software) and an OEM version (without software).

Could you tell me if both versions work with the last revision of HCFR software ????

I apologize if the question have already been ask but my english is not very good and it is not easy for me to read the 25 pages of the post.

Many thanks in advance,

Daffy
Daffy07 is offline  
post #741 of 4202 Old 07-05-2012, 11:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JohnAd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: London
Posts: 1,725
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by JGrana View Post

Not sure where to post bug reports - apologies if this is not the correct thread!
Here is fine, thanks a lot for the bug report. I'm looking into it.

John

My Company - Upsilon Software
Free Projects - DScaler & hcfr fork
JohnAd is offline  
post #742 of 4202 Old 07-07-2012, 02:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,714
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daffy07 View Post

Hi everybody
I tested the new HCFR (very good job) with the spyder 3 colormeter and it works fine.
I plan to buy a new colormeter, a X-Rite i1 Display Pro.
I read that there is two versions, a box version (that include X-rite software) and an OEM version (without software).
Could you tell me if both versions work with the last revision of HCFR software ????

I apologize if the question have already been ask but my english is not very good and it is not easy for me to read the 25 pages of the post.
Many thanks in advance,
Daffy
I second this question.

Is there an OEM and Retail version of the ColorMunki Display as well? Has anyone actually used the CMD with HCFR yet? What would the differences be other than speed?
rahzel is offline  
post #743 of 4202 Old 07-07-2012, 03:22 AM
Newbie
 
jimlad2012's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi everyone, apologies if this has been covered before but I am having trouble getting HCFR to connect to my I 1 Pro - it just comes up with the error message that the driver is incorrect. (argyll error)

System details

Win 7 32bit
HCFR 3.0.4.0
I1 Pro driver 2.40.0.1315

let me know if you need any more details

regards

James
jimlad2012 is offline  
post #744 of 4202 Old 07-07-2012, 09:04 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
^^ there are issues with the i1pro. John is working on it.
djams is offline  
post #745 of 4202 Old 07-08-2012, 10:02 AM
AVS Special Member
 
jkozlow3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Colorado
Posts: 1,029
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by Daffy07 View Post

Hi everybody
I tested the new HCFR (very good job) with the spyder 3 colormeter and it works fine.
I plan to buy a new colormeter, a X-Rite i1 Display Pro.
I read that there is two versions, a box version (that include X-rite software) and an OEM version (without software).
Could you tell me if both versions work with the last revision of HCFR software ????
I apologize if the question have already been ask but my english is not very good and it is not easy for me to read the 25 pages of the post.
Many thanks in advance,
Daffy

Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

I second this question.
Is there an OEM and Retail version of the ColorMunki Display as well? Has anyone actually used the CMD with HCFR yet? What would the differences be other than speed?


I third this question. Thinking of purchasing the ColorMunki Display myself if there aren't any disadvantages with HCFR.

Thanks!
jkozlow3 is offline  
post #746 of 4202 Old 07-09-2012, 05:34 AM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by ndaa75 View Post

OK think ive figured this out - just done a calibration, HCFR is telling me everything is where it should be.
Shall run some comparisons a bit later

Now this is strange,

Have calibrated using Calman 4, got it as perfect as i can. Ran an immediate comparison (closed calman, rebooted laptop, loaded HCFR) with the same settings with HCFR and my grayscale is now off, getting DE's of 6+ across the board with red running approx 92-93% all the way. This is on a Sammy PS51D8000 plasma - now i note there is no presetting for plasma displays, perhaps this maybe the culprit, or maybe Calman is out?

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
post #747 of 4202 Old 07-09-2012, 07:13 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
zoyd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Planet Dog
Posts: 4,445
Mentioned: 9 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 90 Post(s)
Liked: 310
Does Calman implement a profile for your D3? Uncorrected D3's measure red low on plasma's (CCT ~500K too high) so you need a correction matrix to use it with HCFR.
zoyd is online now  
post #748 of 4202 Old 07-09-2012, 09:40 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jkozlow3 View Post

I third this question. Thinking of purchasing the ColorMunki Display myself if there aren't any disadvantages with HCFR.
Thanks!

I contacted xrite a while back to inquire about the difference between CM Display and i1 Display Pro. For what it's worth, here is the response. Does not delve into important aspects of meter performance such as accuracy, repeatability, low-light sensitivity - so not all that helpful. If I were considering purchsing a CM Display, I'd make more inquiries/do more research. The statement "hardware is also a little bit different" is too vague for me. smile.gif
Quote:
Thank you for contacting X-Rite. You can see a complete side-by-side feature chart for ColorMunki Display and i1Display Pro at this link. You will have to scroll down the page to see it. Both products allow you to profile monitor and projector. If you look at the features listed under “Software,” you will see ColorMunki is limited to Predefined options for quite a few things, whereas i1Display Pro allows user defined or custom options. This can make a difference if you are profiling several monitors.

The hardware is also a little bit different. I1Display Pro can cycle through readings much faster than ColorMunki can. This may not be a concern for you, because you can see from the demo videos, monitor calibration takes only a few minutes.

http://www.xritephoto.com/custom_page.aspx?PageID=274
djams is offline  
post #749 of 4202 Old 07-09-2012, 10:25 AM
Newbie
 
Padex's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

I second this question.
Is there an OEM and Retail version of the ColorMunki Display as well? Has anyone actually used the CMD with HCFR yet? What would the differences be other than speed?

Hi,

I recently purchased ColorMunki Display and I have used it with the excellent new HCFR successfully. The reading times near black are no slow at all. Compared to Spyder 2 the ColorMunki Display is very fast and very accurate.

I did some searching in the Web and there should not be very much difference between CMD and I1 Display Pro. Ambient light measurement and measurement speed are different. I think accuracy is the same..
Padex is offline  
post #750 of 4202 Old 07-09-2012, 01:04 PM
Senior Member
 
ndaa75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Location: Caister on Sea, UK
Posts: 493
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by zoyd View Post

Does Calman implement a profile for your D3? Uncorrected D3's measure red low on plasma's (CCT ~500K too high) so you need a correction matrix to use it with HCFR.


Unsure what you mean by 'does Calman implement a profile for your D3'?

With Calman its plug and play - it already selects the D3 as the metre found, you select plasma, away you go.
HCFR finds the D3, but no plasma option and unsure where to find any correction matrix???

Benq W1080ST Projector, Panasonic TXP55VT30 plasma, Yamaha RXA3020 AVR, Denon DVD-2500BT, Q Acoustics 1010i in 7.1, i1 Pro spectro, i1 Display Pro, Calman 5 Enthusiast, PS3, Xbox 360, Wii

Calibration Management Disc
ndaa75 is offline  
Reply Display Calibration

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off