HCFR and the spyder 4 express/pro - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!



Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 32 Old 12-29-2013, 10:14 PM - Thread Starter
Newbie
 
rallyman03's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Hey guys,

 

I'm new to the community and really appreciate your opinion. I have quite a bit of experience with tvs and electronics in general and have always been one of those people that keeps up to date in this area. I just purchase a Samsung un55f7100 and I am looking into calibration as I want the best out of my tv. Instead of purchasing isf calibration from best buy I wanted to try my hand at using hcfr. I've read through a couple guides and have a rudimentary knowledge as I have spend 5 years in installing/selling tvs in the past. 

 

My question is if im going to be using hcfr to calibrate do i want the spyder 4 express (no ambient light sensor) or do i want the pro model (ambient light sensor)? If I do go for the pro model how does hcfr use this sensor. Do i have to input initial readings or does the sensor/hcfr take the light into account when displaying other values? My tv does have day and night settings so if I can take advantage of properly calibrating both scenarios i would like to. But if HCFR doesn't use this info then Ill save the money on the sensor.

 

Thanks for your input.

rallyman03 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 04:03 AM
Advanced Member
 
realzven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 84
Quote:
Originally Posted by rallyman03 View Post

Hey guys,

I'm new to the community and really appreciate your opinion. I have quite a bit of experience with tvs and electronics in general and have always been one of those people that keeps up to date in this area. I just purchase a Samsung un55f7100 and I am looking into calibration as I want the best out of my tv. Instead of purchasing isf calibration from best buy I wanted to try my hand at using hcfr. I've read through a couple guides and have a rudimentary knowledge as I have spend 5 years in installing/selling tvs in the past. 

My question is if im going to be using hcfr to calibrate do i want the spyder 4 express (no ambient light sensor) or do i want the pro model (ambient light sensor)? If I do go for the pro model how does hcfr use this sensor. Do i have to input initial readings or does the sensor/hcfr take the light into account when displaying other values? My tv does have day and night settings so if I can take advantage of properly calibrating both scenarios i would like to. But if HCFR doesn't use this info then Ill save the money on the sensor.

Thanks for your input.

the hardware in the differents spyder 4 is strictly the same : buy the cheaper one (spyder 4 express or spyder 4 hdtv...)

the sensor is not necessary for our purpose of display calibration, always calibrate in controled light room (a bat cave at night, with no light is the optimum biggrin.gif)

The calibration is viewing image in respect of the international imaging standard, for night and day settings calibrate with due respect to the standard

If you really want to calibrate a day settings (some says is no more real calibration...) you can try a lower gamma or boost 100% white but check for white clipping, color clipping and eye strain...

but with that least solution you are quite out of the standard...

i'd like to say : "it's always preference vs reference"

hope this help wink.gif

ps : for more education in calibration stuff, you can look at the Michael Chen tremendous site http://www.tlvexp.ca/ :

some calibration tips, very good articles, a calibration quizz, an e-learning and somes awesome calibration video training

take a look wink.gif

ps n°2 : if you're more serious about calibration, take a look at the display 3 or display pro colorimeter, a way better than the spyder 4 (better repeatability, more accurate at low light level, more fast and work with all others cal software (hcfr, chormapure, calman) if in the future you want to update your gear).

The i1 pro spectro REV D (used for 250 / 400 $) is the way to go if you want the accuracy of the spectro

the best combo is the D3 + i1 pro, the D3 profiled with the i1 pro (best of both world : accuracy and speed, good repeatability, accurate at low light level from 0,001 ft/L...)
realzven is offline  
post #3 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 04:19 AM
realzven is offline  
post #5 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 04:35 AM
Advanced Member
 
realzven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 84
realzven is offline  
post #6 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 05:27 AM - Thread Starter
Newbie
 
rallyman03's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Wow thanks for all the responses guys! Ill look over all the resource's you've made available. (oh what a can of worms I have opened for myself :) ) 

 

All of you have an amazing new year!

rallyman03 is offline  
post #7 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 06:01 AM
Advanced Member
 
realzven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 84
keep us updated from your calibration smile.gif
realzven is offline  
post #8 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 07:09 AM - Thread Starter
Newbie
 
rallyman03's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Will do. However now you have me wondering if I should just go straight to the display pro or would that be a waste for a noobie?

Sent from my Nexus 4 using Tapatalk
rallyman03 is offline  
post #9 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 07:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
realzven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 84
i can't answer and decide for you... it depends on what you are looking for...

- Calibrate only one (your) display or more (family, friends, others...) ?

- budget : you have the budget for the display pro ?

- time : have you a lot of time to spend hours of learning calibration stuff, training, testing ?

I think if you have the budget the display pro is the way to go, and if you've finished your calibration you can sell your Display pro more easily than the spyder 4 wink.gif
realzven is offline  
post #10 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 09:37 AM - Thread Starter
Newbie
 
rallyman03's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I would be calibrating my displays and all my friends / family. I can make the budget for the display pro (lol). I'm just at the very beginning of my learning curve. But I am a bit of a perfectionist. Am I going to get much better results using the pro and hcfr? Then i would over the spyder and hcfr?

Sent from my Nexus 4 using Tapatalk
rallyman03 is offline  
post #11 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 09:45 AM
Advanced Member
 
realzven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 84
choose the Display pro, you don't regret it smile.gif
realzven is offline  
post #12 of 32 Old 12-30-2013, 09:54 AM - Thread Starter
Newbie
 
rallyman03's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Haha well I guess its settled then. Thanks for all your help. I'll keep you posted on how everything goes.

Sent from my Nexus 4 using Tapatalk
rallyman03 is offline  
post #13 of 32 Old 02-03-2014, 06:28 AM
Newbie
 
brunskog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Does the X-RITE I1 DISPLAY PRO work for calibrating plasma TV as well?

brunskog is offline  
post #14 of 32 Old 02-04-2014, 01:32 AM
Advanced Member
 
mytbyte's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 787
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 25
Absolutely!
mytbyte is offline  
post #15 of 32 Old 02-04-2014, 01:39 AM
Newbie
 
brunskog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Much better than the i1 Display 2 for a normal home user?

brunskog is offline  
post #16 of 32 Old 02-04-2014, 06:16 AM
AVS Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 7,057
Mentioned: 11 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1148 Post(s)
Liked: 1156
The I1 Display pro is faster with better repeatiblility , reads at the lower end better and has sealed optics so it drifts less over time. So yes it is a better meter

55EG9100 calibrated by Chad_B
55ST60
Time Warner Cable/Oppo 103d/ Sony XT1 Soundbase/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
My JS9500 Calibration review(CHADB)http://www.avsforum.com/forum/166-lc...l#post36534866
chunon is online now  
post #17 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 11:29 AM
Senior Member
 
howzz1854's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
what did you guys mean by D3 + i1Pro? i know that i1 Pro refers to the i1 Display Pro http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0055MBQOW/ref=s9_psimh_gw_p421_d3_i1?pf_rd_m=ATVPDKIKX0DER&pf_rd_s=center-2&pf_rd_r=001CJWYXN8K7XNDZZMKN&pf_rd_t=101&pf_rd_p=1688200382&pf_rd_i=507846

but what did you guys mean by D3?

i am also in the same boat as op. i have the option of upgrading my ancient Spyder2 express, which i no longer use for any of my LED monitor, or 60 inch LED ES8000 samsung. the upgrade plan provided by data color will give me 30% off.

TV: Samsung 60inch 60ES8000 LED TV,
Sound System: Pioneer VSX 1120-K, 2x JBL Stadium fronts, 1x JBL EC35 center, 4x JBL L820 surrounds, 1x JBL SUB12 for a complete 7.1
Headphones: Sennheiser HD598, HD650 headphone, Audio Technica ATH-AD700, AD900X
howzz1854 is offline  
post #18 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 11:42 AM
AVS Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,816
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Quote:
Originally Posted by howzz1854 View Post

what did you guys mean by D3 + i1Pro? i know that i1 Pro refers to the i1 Display Pro http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B0055MBQOW/ref=s9_psimh_gw_p421_d3_i1?pf_rd_m=ATVPDKIKX0DER&pf_rd_s=center-2&pf_rd_r=001CJWYXN8K7XNDZZMKN&pf_rd_t=101&pf_rd_p=1688200382&pf_rd_i=507846

but what did you guys mean by D3?

i am also in the same boat as op. i have the option of upgrading my ancient Spyder2 express, which i no longer use for any of my LED monitor, or 60 inch LED ES8000 samsung. the upgrade plan provided by data color will give me 30% off.
The i1Pro is not the same as the i1Display Pro. The i1Pro is a spectro; the i1Display Pro is a colorimeter. The actual model number of the i1Display Pro is EODIS3 (Eye One Display 3), so people usually call it D3 or i1D3 for short.

Many calibrators purchase both so that they can get the best of both worlds by profiling their colorimeters. You get the accuracy of the spectro, with the speed and low-light capability of the colorimeter.
rahzel is offline  
post #19 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 12:50 PM
Senior Member
 
howzz1854's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

The i1Pro is not the same as the i1Display Pro. The i1Pro is a spectro; the i1Display Pro is a colorimeter. The actual model number of the i1Display Pro is EODIS3 (Eye One Display 3), so people usually call it D3 or i1D3 for short.

Many calibrators purchase both so that they can get the best of both worlds by profiling their colorimeters. You get the accuracy of the spectro, with the speed and low-light capability of the colorimeter.

ok. now i am confused. Spectro? you mean Spectrometer? i thought all we need is a color meter like i1Display pro (AKA i1D3) and a calibration software. what is a spectrometer? and how does it differ from a colormeter.

TV: Samsung 60inch 60ES8000 LED TV,
Sound System: Pioneer VSX 1120-K, 2x JBL Stadium fronts, 1x JBL EC35 center, 4x JBL L820 surrounds, 1x JBL SUB12 for a complete 7.1
Headphones: Sennheiser HD598, HD650 headphone, Audio Technica ATH-AD700, AD900X
howzz1854 is offline  
post #20 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 01:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,816
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 147
http://www.tlvexp.ca/2012/04/do-calibration-tables-really-work-for-tri-stim-devices/
http://www.avsforum.com/t/1487208/colorimeters-and-spectrographs-questions#post_23657729

The D3 is pretty good on its own, especially on certain displays, and is what many DIYers use. It's the minimum I would recommend. But if you want to ensure accuracy, something like an i1Pro rev.D is a good affordable solution if you want to take it to the next level, but that's your call to make.

edit: FYI, the C6 is based on the D3 probe, but includes additional tables to help improve accuracy.
http://store.spectracal.com/c6-vs-oem
rahzel is offline  
post #21 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 02:04 PM
Senior Member
 
howzz1854's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

http://www.tlvexp.ca/2012/04/do-calibration-tables-really-work-for-tri-stim-devices/
http://www.avsforum.com/t/1487208/colorimeters-and-spectrographs-questions#post_23657729

The D3 is pretty good on its own, especially on certain displays, and is what many DIYers use. It's the minimum I would recommend. But if you want to ensure accuracy, something like an i1Pro rev.D is a good affordable solution if you want to take it to the next level, but that's your call to make.

edit: FYI, the C6 is based on the D3 probe, but includes additional tables to help improve accuracy.
http://store.spectracal.com/c6-vs-oem

so the i1Pro is basically an enhanced edition of the i1D3?

is it this? http://www.curtpalme.com/ChromaPure_EyeOneDisplay3.shtm

somebody need to ****ing slap those engineers around on their naming convention. i1 Display Pro = i1 Display 3; and i1 Pro is not i1 Display Pro. WTF!!!. makes me really frustrated and angry. maybe i'll just go with a spyder 4

TV: Samsung 60inch 60ES8000 LED TV,
Sound System: Pioneer VSX 1120-K, 2x JBL Stadium fronts, 1x JBL EC35 center, 4x JBL L820 surrounds, 1x JBL SUB12 for a complete 7.1
Headphones: Sennheiser HD598, HD650 headphone, Audio Technica ATH-AD700, AD900X
howzz1854 is offline  
post #22 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 02:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,816
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 147
No, the i1Pro is a spectrometer, the i1Display Pro and its variations are colorimeters. The i1Pro is a completely different meter. Read the links that I provided to know the differences between the two (spectro and colorimeter) and how the D3's accuracy can vary depending on the display. That should give you a better idea of why people buy both the D3 and i1Pro. Basically they profile their D3s (colorimeter) to their i1Pro (spectro) so that they have the accuracy of the i1Pro/spectro, but the speed and low-light capability of the D3/colorimeter to ensure accuracy. Using the D3 by itself is generally not as accurate.

You may be confused as why there's a meter called the i1Display 3 Pro. This is Chromapure's enhanced version of the D3 which includes additional tables to improve accuracy. Hopefully this clears things up:

i1Display Pro / i1Display 3 / D3 / i1D3 / EODIS3 - colorimeter
i1Display 3 Pro - Chromapure's enhanced version of the D3 with additional tables - colorimeter
C6 - SpectraCal's enhanced version with additional tables (among other things) - colorimeter
i1Pro - spectrometer
rahzel is offline  
post #23 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 02:36 PM
Advanced Member
 
mytbyte's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 787
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 25
And then there is colormunki display and colormunki spectro so one should also be careful in distinguishing what others are referring to when they just talk colormunki rolleyes.gif ...
mytbyte is offline  
post #24 of 32 Old 02-05-2014, 03:24 PM
Senior Member
 
howzz1854's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
ok. thanks for clearing that all up.

where can you buy the i1 Pro at? i can't find it on Amazon.

also. is there an update to date guide for HCFR. i am debating and deciding which colormeter to get, but i am also investigating which software to use that's not too complicated, so an up to date guide would be preferred than a guide that's written back in 2008.

i plan on using it for my 60ES8000 samsung LED tv.

TV: Samsung 60inch 60ES8000 LED TV,
Sound System: Pioneer VSX 1120-K, 2x JBL Stadium fronts, 1x JBL EC35 center, 4x JBL L820 surrounds, 1x JBL SUB12 for a complete 7.1
Headphones: Sennheiser HD598, HD650 headphone, Audio Technica ATH-AD700, AD900X
howzz1854 is offline  
post #25 of 32 Old 12-11-2015, 01:47 PM
Member
 
doctorG4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Unhappy HCFR does not see spyder4

Help!

I have a recently bought a spyder4 Elite and installed the Datacolor sw on my Mac OSX 10.10. Unfortunately I came to realise it does not do what I need (i.e. I want to calibrate my projector with a BR player and not with the computer as source).

Found then HCFR and installed in my Parallel Windows XP Virtual Machine.

I also installed Datacolor SW in Windows and that works fine but HCFR does not, it starts OK but the spyder4 sensor is not recognised and I only get "simulated sensor" in the HCFR GUI. All the instructions I found on how to add "drivers" using Windows drive manager do not seem to do anything and selectiong the windows Datacolor driver directory results in a message that there is nothing to install different from what I've already installed.

The HCFR site mentions the need to run c:\program files\HCFR Calibration\Tools" then run the command "spyd4en". This file does not exists in that directory.

I also installed Argyll and run oeminst and get message that dccmtr.dll is loaded however then it complains that no CD is found (?).

I have spent more that half day with no progress whatsoever and HCFR does not simply sees the spyder sensor.

Any idea ?
doctorG4 is offline  
post #26 of 32 Old 12-11-2015, 01:57 PM
Advanced Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 951
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 245 Post(s)
Liked: 512
As a test your can try LightSpace CMS with the free DPS license.
That will work with the Spyder probe, so will check it works ok.

You can download the software and the free DPS license from the Light Illusion website.

There is also a User Guide: http://www.lightillusion.com/manual_...ots_guide.html

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #27 of 32 Old 12-14-2015, 08:54 AM
Member
 
doctorG4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Light Illusion View Post
As a test your can try LightSpace CMS with the free DPS license.
That will work with the Spyder probe, so will check it works ok.

You can download the software and the free DPS license from the Light Illusion website.

There is also a User Guide: http://www.lightillusion.com/manual_...ots_guide.html

Steve
Thanks for the tip. I have filled a request for the free software.
doctorG4 is offline  
post #28 of 32 Old 12-14-2015, 02:31 PM
Advanced Member
 
gwgill's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 880
Mentioned: 8 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 216 Post(s)
Liked: 173
Quote:
Originally Posted by doctorG4 View Post
I also installed Datacolor SW in Windows and that works fine but HCFR does not, it starts OK but the spyder4 sensor is not recognised and I only get "simulated sensor" in the HCFR GUI.
You need to install the ArgyllCMS .sys driver. (Don't be confused by all the old HCFR talk about installing .dll files). General MSWin installation instructions are here. Skip to the part about installing the driver.
Quote:
All the instructions I found on how to add "drivers" using Windows drive manager do not seem to do anything and selectiong the windows Datacolor driver directory results in a message that there is nothing to install different from what I've already installed.
You need to switch from the Datacolor .sys driver to the ArgyllCMS .sys driver. Locate the the .inf & .sys drivers in the HCFR package or ArgyllCMS, and follow the instructions on how to install them.
Quote:
The HCFR site mentions the need to run c:\program files\HCFR Calibration\Tools" then run the command "spyd4en".
It is not necessary to run this, just desirable, since it will install the different display type instrument calibrations.
Quote:
I also installed Argyll and run oeminst and get message that dccmtr.dll is loaded however then it complains that no CD is found (?).
So put the Spyder install CD in the (virtual) machine and continue !

See the first HCFR thread article for links to all this.
doctorG4 likes this.
gwgill is offline  
post #29 of 32 Old 12-16-2015, 01:53 PM
Member
 
doctorG4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
HCFR and the spyder 4 express/pro

Whoa! That was a lot of information!!

Thanks. I'll sit down and try all out...


Inviato dal mio iPhone utilizzando Tapatalk
doctorG4 is offline  
post #30 of 32 Old 12-21-2015, 01:02 PM
Member
 
doctorG4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Argyll installed. Also Lightspace does not show Spyder4

OK. I have installed the Argyll drivers (claims to be version of driver 1.2.6 from 2012) as explained above. The device manager now shows them and HCFR nows display the Spyder4 !! :-) still when I start LightSpace CMS as suggested above I do not see the Spyder4 in the interface... must be something stupid but I cannot find it.

Suggestions ?
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	device manager.png
Views:	106
Size:	61.1 KB
ID:	1133482   Click image for larger version

Name:	Screen Shot 2015-12-21 at 21.57.51 .jpg
Views:	106
Size:	87.8 KB
ID:	1133498  

Last edited by doctorG4; 12-21-2015 at 01:12 PM. Reason: HCFR works but not Lightspace CMS
doctorG4 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Display Calibration



Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off