LightSpace Connect - Android and iOS App - Page 2 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 14Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #31 of 74 Old 08-28-2017, 10:53 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I tried both ways. The LightSpace Connect app is convenient. I like how the patch window is ready the moment you enable the network connection. The Calibration Client works nicely too.

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-02-2017 at 05:51 PM.
Pres2play is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #32 of 74 Old 09-02-2017, 06:10 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I have my Fury Linker connected between the firestick and display and I need a little help with setup. When I take a LS min/max reading, the black/gray patches don't show up; the patches go from total black to white. Does anyone know why the blacks are clipping?

I have tried different EDID settings in the Linker GUI. Also tried different color space modes.

Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	Linker Scaler setting.PNG
Views:	60
Size:	51.6 KB
ID:	2277226  
Pres2play is offline  
post #33 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 12:31 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
I have my Fury Linker connected between the firestick and display and I need a little help with setup. When I take a LS min/max reading, the black/gray patches don't show up; the patches go from total black to white. Does anyone know why the blacks are clipping?

I have tried different EDID settings in the Linker GUI. Also tried different color space modes.

You have levels mismatch, input (0-255) - output (16-235).

Change the colorspace setting of Linker and if you still have issues, set the scaler to thru (bypass, to not upscale).

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
 
post #34 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 02:37 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Thanks Ted. I tried all settings and modes with the HDfury Linker and LightSpace Min/Max update option does not work. The patch window goes from full black to white when the status bar hits 50% brightness.

I removed the Linker and ran it again with the firestick and LightSpace Connect and got the same result.

Then I removed the firestick and tried it with the Calibration Client via HDMI and that didn't work.

Then I tried it without the Java app and that didn't work.

Below the min/max box, there's another set of boxes for the min and max patch values. I have it set to 0 - 255.

If I enter a number, 16 for example, the min/max reading will start at that value. But I never had to do this before.

Edit: Also reinstalled LightSpace and the problem is the same.

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-03-2017 at 02:42 AM.
Pres2play is offline  
post #35 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 02:41 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
Thanks Ted. I tried all settings and modes with the HDfury Linker and LightSpace Min/Max update option does not work. The patch window goes from full black to white when the status bar hits 50% brightness.

I removed the Linker and ran it again with the firestick and LightSpace Connect and got the same result.

Then I removed the firestick and tried it with the Calibration Client via HDMI and that didn't work.

Then I tried with it without the Java app and that didn't work.

Below the min/max box, there's another set of boxes for the min and max patch values. I have it set to 0 - 255.

If I enter a number, 16 for example, the min/max reading will start at that value. But I never had to do this before.

Edit: Also reinstalled LightSpace and the problem is the same.
Do you mean that your press 'Update' for Min/Max and you see only the patch window which display Black and then 100% White but the FireStick is not displaying any patch to your display?

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
post #36 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 02:46 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Yes, when I press "update" for Min/Max I see only the white patch when the status bar reaches the 50% mark. Before that the window is completely black. It does not matter if I use the firestick, the Linker or the laptops HDMI output for patch generation.
Pres2play is offline  
post #37 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 02:47 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
Yes, when I press "update" for Min/Max I see only the white patch when the status bar reaches the 50% mark. Before that the window is completely black. It does not matter if I use the firestick, the Linker or the laptops HDMI output for patch generation.
This is the normal operation, you see from 0-50% or the bar the Black and from 50-100% of bar the 100% White. What you expecting to see?

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
post #38 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 02:57 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I have an LCD. It's not 100% black at the low end; I can see the gray window at the lowest setting, and it usually reads 0.07 nits. Now it reads 0

Also, if I set the RGB sliders to 1, 2, 3... I can see the gray window.

With Min/Max the window is completely black and not registering.
Pres2play is offline  
post #39 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 03:00 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
I have an LCD. It's not 100% black at the low end; I can see the gray window at the lowest setting, and it usually reads 0.07 nits.

Also, if I set the RGB sliders to 1, 2, 3... I can see the gray window.

With Min/Max the window is completely black and not registering.
Press the info button of your TV when you will press from LS to measure, so it's backlight will not go off, and it will read you black.

Since your TV and all LED's will shut their backlight off when you will display a total black patch, its not a LS issue here you are reporting.

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
post #40 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 03:05 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Only problem with that is, I have used Min/Max before with this LCD. This just started happening with recent LS update.
Pres2play is offline  
post #41 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 03:44 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
Only problem with that is, I have used Min/Max before with this LCD. This just started happening with recent LS update.
Use my calibration disk, go to a CalMAN Grayscale Chapter, find the Black Patch, display it, go to LightSpace calibration interface and measure the patch manually here, what reading do you have? ....0 or 0.07 nits ?

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
post #42 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 06:24 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
When measuring 'black' do you have just a full black screen?
Or is there any point/pixel on the screen that is not black?
Many TVs will shut their output drive when no pixels are illuminated at all.
(Try with the menu bar visible on the patch generator.)

(We have made no changes to the Min/max function within LightSpace...)

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #43 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 08:11 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Quote:
Originally Posted by ConnecTEDDD View Post
Use my calibration disk, go to a CalMAN Grayscale Chapter, find the Black Patch, display it, go to LightSpace calibration interface and measure the patch manually here, what reading do you have? ....0 or 0.07 nits ?
Thanks for your replies Ted.

I will go at it again this morning and report back.
Pres2play is offline  
post #44 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 08:19 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Quote:
Originally Posted by Light Illusion View Post
When measuring 'black' do you have just a full black screen?
Or is there any point/pixel on the screen that is not black?
Many TVs will shut their output drive when no pixels are illuminated at all.
(Try with the menu bar visible on the patch generator.)

(We have made no changes to the Min/max function within LightSpace...)

Steve
Hi Steve. I can drag the patch window with the white boarder over to the display in extended mode and see it there. in the past the window was a lighter gray than the background and stood out. Now it's totally black inside.

I know what Ted means about the display going completely black (turning off) with 0 input; i had Samsung displays that did that. I hope that's not the case here.

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-03-2017 at 10:20 AM.
Pres2play is offline  
post #45 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 08:25 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
... in the past the window was a lighter gray than the background and stood out. Now it's totally black inside.
That suggests there was a misconfiguration before...
A zero black patch must be the same as the surround on any display.
(Surround means the area around the patch is the patch size is smaller than full-screen.)
If it was 'lighter' it was not zero black.

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #46 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 08:57 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I'm running Ted's disc right now, the 6-point near black chapter.

The patch window is completely black at 0% Black and just barely visible at 0.5% (with local dimming active).

With FALD off, I can see the window starting at 1%. The 0.5% patch is blended with a lighter surround.

I'm taking a reading right now.
Pres2play is offline  
post #47 of 74 Old 09-03-2017, 10:05 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I ran the near black patches over and over again with i1d3. I used the same setting for contrast, brightness and back-light.

Here's what I got.

With FALD off:
100% 323.0
0% 0.0 - 0.0648
0.5% 0.0648
1.0% 0.0723
2.0% 0.0724
3.0% 0.133
4.0% 0.159
5.0% 0.206

With FALD, and set to high:
100% 229.0
0% 0.0 (window not visible to me)
0.5% 0.0 (window not visible)
1.0% 0.0 (window not visible)
2.0% 0.0 (visible, but registering 0 on the i1d3)
3.0% 0.0203
4.0% 0.0496
5.0% 0.1001 - 0.1031


From this I conclude I should not use the Min/Max 'update' option and do manual readings only.

Edit: made corrections on readings

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-03-2017 at 10:10 AM.
Pres2play is offline  
post #48 of 74 Old 09-12-2017, 12:01 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I'm having trouble with LightSpace Connect, the patch window is frozen. It's one gray shade and does not respond to sliders.

I tried launching the app several times, and each time the network connection page skips by and I get the same gray window.
Pres2play is offline  
post #49 of 74 Old 09-12-2017, 12:28 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Tested here, and all working perfectly.
Could you have a network issue?

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #50 of 74 Old 09-12-2017, 01:03 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Ok thanks for checking. I'll check everything again later today.
Pres2play is offline  
post #51 of 74 Old 09-12-2017, 01:23 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Keep us informed!

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #52 of 74 Old 09-12-2017, 02:36 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I may have pressed something on the Linker.
Pres2play is offline  
post #53 of 74 Old 09-13-2017, 01:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
It's okay. I got the Connect page back by pressing the back button the firestick remote. Thanks!
Pres2play is offline  
post #54 of 74 Old 09-13-2017, 08:40 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
Ah - good news!
If it's something that is repeatable we may be able to put in a 'catch' for it.

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #55 of 74 Old 09-13-2017, 09:44 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I pressed several buttons with the app running and I was not able to repeat it. Looks good.
Pres2play is offline  
post #56 of 74 Old 09-14-2017, 04:23 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
I ran a compare with LS Connect patterns and those on the Masciola HDR-10 test disc, with the Amazon firestick connected to input A on the HDfury Linker and the Oppo 205 UHD player plugged into input B.

For HDR peak brightness (255, 255, 255) I get two different readings.

The LS Connect pattern (via the firestick) shows reading of 561 Nits. The same 100% white pattern on the Masciola disc gives a value of 603 Nits.

I'm running the firestick in upscale mode and the Oppo in Pass-Thru mode, so outputs are the same.

Any idea why there's 40 Nits difference?

Edit: the display shows 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10 with both sources

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-14-2017 at 04:46 PM.
Pres2play is offline  
post #57 of 74 Old 09-14-2017, 05:16 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Pres2play's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: NYC
Posts: 2,622
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 646 Post(s)
Liked: 308
Also, the patch window size is 10%

Edit: reading the earlier posts, I think the white patch in LS is clipping above 235.

Last edited by Pres2play; 09-14-2017 at 11:52 PM.
Pres2play is offline  
post #58 of 74 Old 09-15-2017, 12:26 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Light Illusion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 1,379
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 502 Post(s)
Liked: 796
I suspect the Firestick is correctly scaling the patches from LightSpace to 16-235.
That is as it should be.
It will not be LightSpace clipping, as it has no way to do that.
(Clipping can only be at the display/patch generator.)
You can manually set rescaling using the 'Patch Scale' option within LightSpace, but under most situations the graphics card/connected device running the LightSpace Connect App will take care of that via EDID.

Steve

Steve Shaw
LIGHT ILLUSION

Light Illusion is offline  
post #59 of 74 Old 09-15-2017, 12:33 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
I ran a compare with LS Connect patterns and those on the Masciola HDR-10 test disc, with the Amazon firestick connected to input A on the HDfury Linker and the Oppo 205 UHD player plugged into input B.

For HDR peak brightness (255, 255, 255) I get two different readings.

The LS Connect pattern (via the firestick) shows reading of 561 Nits. The same 100% white pattern on the Masciola disc gives a value of 603 Nits.

I'm running the firestick in upscale mode and the Oppo in Pass-Thru mode, so outputs are the same.

Any idea why there's 40 Nits difference?

Edit: the display shows 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10 with both sources
You need to use the exact same metadata to your HD Fury with the one Ryan's patterns are using, to do proper testing, because your TV output will be variable using different metadata input.

To find out, load a Ryan's pattern to MediaInfo to see what metadata is using: https://mediaarea.net/en/MediaInfo

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
post #60 of 74 Old 09-15-2017, 12:36 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
ConnecTEDDD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Athens, Greece
Posts: 5,437
Mentioned: 55 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1671 Post(s)
Liked: 2082
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pres2play View Post
Also, the patch window size is 10%

Edit: reading the earlier posts, I think the white patch in LS is clipping above 235.
Check also visual if the pattern sizes are matching, use a laser point for example aiming it to a patch corner and swap between the 2 pattern sources, or use a paper with painters tape.

Ted's LightSpace CMS Calibration Disk Free Version for Free Calibration Software: LightSpace DPS / CalMAN ColorChecker / HCFR
S/W: LightSpace CMS, SpaceMan ICC, SpaceMatch DCM, CalMAN 5, CalMAN RGB, ChromaPure, ControlCAL
V/P: eeColor 3D LUT Box - P/G: DVDO AVLab TPG
Meters: JETI Specbos 1211, Klein K-10A, i1PRO2, i1PRO, SpectraCAL C6, i1D3, C5
ConnecTEDDD is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Display Calibration

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off