AVS HD 709 - Blu-ray & MP4 Calibration - Page 110 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3271 of 4034 Old 04-06-2012, 05:17 AM
Newbie
 
BmasterB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i have problems with the playback of AVCHD and HDMV on my PS3. I tried it with an USB-dongle and on a DVD-R. I can playback the most files in the folder STREAM, but i'm thinking that this isn't the way it should work?!?!?? Can anyone please help me?
BmasterB is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3272 of 4034 Old 04-06-2012, 05:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
airscapes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Philadelphia
Posts: 4,632
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 57 Post(s)
Liked: 112
The AVCHD version on standard dvd works perfectly fine in the PS3 player. It is a BR filesystem just not BR media.

Doug

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

airscapes is offline  
post #3273 of 4034 Old 04-06-2012, 11:56 AM
Newbie
 
BmasterB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I drop the downloaded AVCHD file to the USB-Stick. The VCHD is in the root. But the PS3 dosen't indicate the files as an full AVCHD....
BmasterB is offline  
post #3274 of 4034 Old 04-06-2012, 12:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
airscapes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Philadelphia
Posts: 4,632
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 57 Post(s)
Liked: 112
Quote:
Originally Posted by BmasterB View Post

I drop the downloaded AVCHD file to the USB-Stick. The VCHD is in the root. But the PS3 dosen't indicate the files as an full AVCHD....

Why not just follow the instructions and burn it to DVD and move on?

Doug

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

airscapes is offline  
post #3275 of 4034 Old 04-06-2012, 12:02 PM
Newbie
 
BmasterB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
edit:i did it!
BmasterB is offline  
post #3276 of 4034 Old 04-09-2012, 04:11 PM
Senior Member
 
michaelddd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 282
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Just wanted to say thank you very much to the authors of this awesome FREE tool. AVS rocks!
michaelddd is offline  
post #3277 of 4034 Old 04-09-2012, 09:53 PM
Senior Member
 
MentalDistortion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
is this to be used with any additional software? or can this all be done by eye?
MentalDistortion is offline  
post #3278 of 4034 Old 04-10-2012, 03:52 AM
AVS Special Member
 
zoyd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Planet Dog
Posts: 4,619
Mentioned: 29 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 194 Post(s)
Liked: 342
You can set brightness, contrast and sharpness by eye and there are also some patterns to check that TV is deinterlacing and handling motion properly. If your TV has an RGB only mode (where it can display a blue screen) you can also set color and tint.

-----

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
zoyd is online now  
post #3279 of 4034 Old 04-10-2012, 03:56 AM
One-Man Content Creator
 
wmcclain's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 17,373
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 448 Post(s)
Liked: 355
Quote:
Originally Posted by MentalDistortion View Post

is this to be used with any additional software? or can this all be done by eye?

You can do the basic settings by eye, which is how I use it. Other patterns require gear: setting gamma and the color temperatures.

-Bill


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Unofficial OPPO FAQS:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

 

wmcclain is online now  
post #3280 of 4034 Old 04-11-2012, 07:03 AM
Senior Member
 
MentalDistortion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 251
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
ok cool. thanks for the info. my tv does have a blue screen filter, but im not exactly sure what im supposed to do. can anyone explain it in noob terms?
MentalDistortion is offline  
post #3281 of 4034 Old 04-11-2012, 07:19 AM
AVS Special Member
 
airscapes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Philadelphia
Posts: 4,632
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 57 Post(s)
Liked: 112
Quote:
Originally Posted by MentalDistortion View Post

ok cool. thanks for the info. my tv does have a blue screen filter, but im not exactly sure what im supposed to do. can anyone explain it in noob terms?

Read the AVS 709 users manual about using the flashing color bar pattern with the blue filter mode. Page 5 http://dl.dropbox.com/u/8968806/Patterns-Manual.pdf

Doug

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

airscapes is offline  
post #3282 of 4034 Old 04-16-2012, 02:13 AM
Newbie
 
knights191's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by airscapes View Post

Read the AVS 709 users manual about using the flashing color bar pattern with the blue filter mode. Page 5

I also have troublens understanding. I have read the manual three times, and it is clear what to do when having a blue filter.

But it does not state clearly what to do when using the BLUE MODE on my Samsung.Do I need to put blue mode on, and change my color control so that the 'blue' box and the 'grey box' (grey box now looking more blueish??) match ?
knights191 is offline  
post #3283 of 4034 Old 04-16-2012, 02:58 AM
AVS Special Member
 
buzzard767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Naples, FL & Wausau, WI
Posts: 3,798
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 212 Post(s)
Liked: 616
Quote:
Originally Posted by knights191 View Post

I also have troublens understanding. I have read the manual three times, and it is clear what to do when having a blue filter.

But it does not state clearly what to do when using the BLUE MODE on my Samsung.Do I need to put blue mode on, and change my color control so that the 'blue' box and the 'grey box' (grey box now looking more blueish??) match ?

Yes. The blue mode = using a blue filter.


The gray bar at the left has a flashing blue box and the blue bar has a
flashing gray box. Look through a blue filter (or use blue mode) at these two bars. As you
raise and lower the color control you will see the gray and blue change
relative to each other. You want to set the color control so gray and
blue match.
Ideally when this happens you would see almost no
flashing on the center of the boxes while looking through the blue
color filter. Realistically you might always be able to see a little bit of
flashing, and if that's the case then just set the color control so that
gray and blue come as close as possible to matching.

Buzz
THX Certified Video Calibrator

 


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
buzzard767 is online now  
post #3284 of 4034 Old 04-16-2012, 06:41 AM
AVS Special Member
 
kjgarrison's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Northwest Wisconsin
Posts: 2,243
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
As you adjust your color from too low to too high you will see that the flashing inner boxes are brighter and darker than their surrounding. Find the color setting where the two flashing boxes on the ends look the same. Any other setting will have one be light while the opposite is darker.

Do the same adjustment with the inner flashing boxes for tint.
kjgarrison is offline  
post #3285 of 4034 Old 04-25-2012, 03:29 PM
Member
 
Ian Beale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 104
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ciao,

I download the BDiso (first link) and play the file in xbmc. I only get to watch 2hr 30mins of 25% - 50% - 75% colour saturated screens?

I no have menus, no other files just a 2.5hr continuous video of changing percentage colour saturation?

For sure xbmc play BD as it play one right now no problem?

Any advice?
Ian Beale is offline  
post #3286 of 4034 Old 04-26-2012, 01:24 PM
Member
 
ZandarKoad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 136
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Anyone know where the authors are? I'd like to distribute some of these calibration discs to my customers (with full credits in tact of course) but I can't do it for free. I tried PM'ing a week ago, but no response...
ZandarKoad is offline  
post #3287 of 4034 Old 04-29-2012, 07:07 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
alluringreality's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 3,167
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by ZandarKoad View Post

Anyone know where the authors are? I'd like to distribute some of these calibration discs to my customers (with full credits in tact of course) but I can't do it for free. I tried PM'ing a week ago, but no response...

I haven't been following things here much, and I doubt if hwjohn has looked in years.

As you commented, the only major stated stipulation is to retain the credits. I think the plan of noting that the same information is available here for free and providing an option for a disk is reasonable. We have had similar requests, and personally I don't see a conflict in charging for time and materials. My main reason for posting this to the thread is that if anyone cares to do something similar and has a Blu-ray burner, a few people have requested copies of the BDMV burned to BD writable media in the thread.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
alluringreality is offline  
post #3288 of 4034 Old 04-29-2012, 07:17 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
alluringreality's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 3,167
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ian Beale View Post

For sure xbmc play BD as it play one right now no problem?

The Blu-ray version is based around menus to select patterns. I've never used xbmc, but a google search has me questioning if the program can play Blu-ray menus.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
alluringreality is offline  
post #3289 of 4034 Old 04-29-2012, 08:06 AM
Senior Member
 
visca blaugrana's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 355
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
What software is used to author the disk? I am creating my own disk with multiavc, but I am not quiet happy with the menu system,
visca blaugrana is offline  
post #3290 of 4034 Old 04-30-2012, 05:25 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
alluringreality's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 3,167
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 36
It's Adobe Encore, which is part of Adobe Premiere.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
alluringreality is offline  
post #3291 of 4034 Old 05-04-2012, 04:06 PM
Senior Member
 
visca blaugrana's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 355
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by alluringreality View Post

It's Adobe Encore, which is part of Adobe Premiere.

alluringreality

do you know if its possible to get a copy of the .ncor file?
I was hoping to have a go at it?
visca blaugrana is offline  
post #3292 of 4034 Old 05-05-2012, 04:08 AM
Senior Member
 
visca blaugrana's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 355
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
alluringreality

interesting when goggling this problem your name seams to pop everywhere so here goes

I have created a disk in Adobe encore CS5, but have a few problems
1: when building a disk I select blu-ray mode and build to an ISO - If I burn this ISO to a DVD disk this work fine on my Phillips BDP9500 - but not on a PS3, I asume its only the fewest players that will play Blu-Ray files of a DVD disk - How do you get a usable AVSHD file out of Adobe Encore - or what 3rd party software do you use to create the AVCHD iso?
Solved by using AVCHD Pather 1.06 - now plays fine on PS3


2: how do I get the menues to be 24fsp? - Got that sorted, need to set it up as a NTSC format, (i live in England so PAL is what I normal use) when set to NTSC you can set a fps for the entire project on 23.976.

Thank You in advance.
visca blaugrana is offline  
post #3293 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 05:26 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Muse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Under the rainbow over Berkeley
Posts: 1,819
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've downloaded the ~600MB EXE, haven't burned to disk yet. My question is this:

In the OP I see mention of the Patterns Manual. I put the italics tags in there, so it will be sure to appear on your system as mine. On my computer certain terms at AVS Forums are automatically linked to certain commercial products, evidently a way for the forums to support themselves. In this case, Patterns Manual (I'm not putting in tags here) is linked to a crochet manual at Amazon. However, my impression from the OP is that it's supposed to be linked to a download of the manual. Is this not the case? Is there a way to suppress/turn off the linking of phrases to commercial enterprises in these forums? They are not helping me.

Edit: I notice after posting that my instance of "Patterns Manual" isn't linked to anything. This puzzles me. Surely the OP's intention was not to link to a crochet manual at Amazon. I'm getting this from the "link" in the OP: Camel Crochet 2 Designs & Patterns Manual [Kindle Edition] when I click on Patterns Manual.
Muse is offline  
post #3294 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 07:25 AM
AVS Special Member
 
buzzard767's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Naples, FL & Wausau, WI
Posts: 3,798
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 212 Post(s)
Liked: 616
Try this link:
LL

Buzz
THX Certified Video Calibrator

 


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
buzzard767 is online now  
post #3295 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 07:39 AM
AVS Special Member
 
airscapes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Philadelphia
Posts: 4,632
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 57 Post(s)
Liked: 112
Quote:
Originally Posted by Muse View Post

I've downloaded the ~600MB EXE, haven't burned to disk yet. My question is this:

In the OP I see mention of the Patterns Manual. I put the italics tags in there, so it will be sure to appear on your system as mine. On my computer certain terms at AVS Forums are automatically linked to certain commercial products, evidently a way for the forums to support themselves. In this case, Patterns Manual (I'm not putting in tags here) is linked to a crochet manual at Amazon.

You may want to give firefox a try.. That seems to only appear when using IE. You can also install ad block on FF and the forum runs much faster without all the ads to loading.

Doug

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

airscapes is offline  
post #3296 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 07:39 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Muse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Under the rainbow over Berkeley
Posts: 1,819
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by buzzard767 View Post

Try this link:

Well that isn't working for me. What did work was quoting the OP, pasting it into a text file and searching on "Patterns Manual." The first few instances were not actual links, but further into the post there was one that was a link to the PDF. I pasted that into my URL and voila, I had it. I've just printed it out. This was a lot harder than it should have been.

I still have the question in my previous post: Is there something I can do to stop my browser from generating advertising links in key word/phrases in AVS Forums posts?

Quote:
Originally Posted by airscapes View Post

You may want to give firefox a try.. That seems to only appear when using IE. You can also install ad block on FF and the forum runs much faster without all the ads to loading.

Aha, I guess I don't have adblock installed on this computer. I already am running Firefox!

Edit: No, I do have adblock plus installed. Maybe I don't have the right set of filters. I just checked, I'm running EasyList.

Can someone recommend an adblock plus filter set that will effectively stop the advertising links from showing up in AVS Forums posts?
Muse is offline  
post #3297 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 08:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
airscapes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Philadelphia
Posts: 4,632
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 57 Post(s)
Liked: 112
See attached for what I have installed.
LL

Doug

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

airscapes is offline  
post #3298 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 08:08 AM
One-Man Content Creator
 
wmcclain's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 17,373
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 448 Post(s)
Liked: 355
Quote:
Originally Posted by Muse View Post

Well that isn't working for me. What did work was quoting the OP, pasting it into a text file and searching on "Patterns Manual." The first few instances were not actual links, but further into the post there was one that was a link to the PDF. I pasted that into my URL and voila, I had it. I've just printed it out. This was a lot harder than it should have been.

I still have the question in my previous post: Is there something I can do to stop my browser from generating advertising links in key word/phrases in AVS Forums posts?

Aha, I guess I don't have adblock installed on this computer. I already am running Firefox!

Edit: No, I do have adblock plus installed. Maybe I don't have the right set of filters. I just checked, I'm running EasyList.

Can someone recommend an adblock plus filter set that will effectively stop the advertising links from showing up in AVS Forums posts?

There is a Help forum for this sort of question. It's near the bottom of the list.

Your account preferences has a setting for automatic links. Turn it off.

Otherwise: NoScript for Firefox allows you to tailor which sites run what sort of javascript. It makes life better for me.

-Bill


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Unofficial OPPO FAQS:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
|
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

 

wmcclain is online now  
post #3299 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 08:26 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
alluringreality's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 3,167
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by Muse View Post

This was a lot harder than it should have been.

The original intent was that the large text below downloads were the downloadable files. There isn't a find and replace in the editor, so when the project was still changing it would have been a hassle to have more than one link. Anyway, maybe it's easier to find now.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
alluringreality is offline  
post #3300 of 4034 Old 05-06-2012, 08:52 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
alluringreality's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 3,167
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 29 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by visca blaugrana View Post

alluringreality

do you know if its possible to get a copy of the .ncor file?
I was hoping to have a go at it?

My file is around 15 meg, without assets, and honestly I don't want to upload it.

My AVCHD menus are rather simple. The buttons (+) only contains the selection item. The simple menu with nothing more than a video background and individual buttons was necessary for the current AVCHD workaround.

The current AVCHD output is rather complex, and it's a pain to create. Basically I create a project in Encore, then I change ProjectMedia.acx in the Encore project to use H.264 menus, and then I use MultiAVCHD to modify the files to look like AVCHD. I follow the notes below from top to bottom to create the AVCHD, but honestly my notes may be difficult to understand. I also had some problems with Encore wanting to change the menus back to Mpeg2 when I tried to make modifications, so I used BDedit a lot to check the output files from Encore. I don't know if CS6 allows AVC (m4v) menus, but there were only a few functional changes between CS4 and CS5.


ENCORE AVC MENU MODIFICATION FOR AVCHD IN CS5:
Note: Menus must use video background so that they are in-mux
Note: Menu background will cause menu to reload at end of video, so the video must be long enough that the reload doesn't happen very often. Currently 2.5 minutes is used for menu videos, which requires about 2 hours for first build.
Note: Encore had issues with an old build. The old build worked after encoding backgrounds with an updated x264 version, shortening clips from 5 min to 2.5 min, and using a separate video for each background in Encore.

- Create and build project in Encore (this build will be slow as the menu background is transcoded to m2v in Encore)
- Save and close Encore after build
- Delete the output of the first build. It will not be used. The build is necessary for menu background transcode.
- Save project and close Encore
- Transcode m2v files to m4v using Adobe Premiere (H.264, profile - main, level – 4.0, vbr 2pass, custom, target Mbps – 1.5, max Mbps – 15, maximum render quality)
- Edit ProjectMedia.acx
- Switch m2v to m4v
- Change size for bytes in m4v (use size from windows explorer, not size on disk)
- Change “MPEG-2” to “H.264”
- Open project again in Encore and create build (this output will use in-mux AVC menus)
- May want to check that project uses AVC in-mux menus
- Use multiAVCHD re-author and output AVCHD Strict
- Close multiAVCHD and delete non-AVCHD folders (AVCHDTN, CERTIFICATE, AUXDATA, BDJO, JAR, META, BACKUP/BDJO)
- Create .iso containing BDMV folder using ImgBurn and UDF 2.5 formatting


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
alluringreality is offline  
Reply Display Calibration

Tags
Lcd Hdtv , Led Hdtv , lg bp530
Gear in this thread - bp530 by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off