Official Panasonic DMP-BD60/80 Owners Thread - Page 119 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3541 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 08:00 PM
Member
 
Mr D's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Alaska
Posts: 170
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just bought the movie Crank 2 and it won't load, I returned the disc and got another and it too won't load, all it shows is a video square a couple of inches big. I do not have high speed to download any update so I'm tossing this movie and buying it on regular DVd and hooking up my old DVD player. I have a BD 601.
Piece of **** player, I think I'll put it up for sale on Craigslist.
Mr D is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3542 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 08:00 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Jacob305's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 2,433
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 24
I played the 3 pirates movies and they do load up much faster. I also played benj buttons and that also loaded up faster.. however t2:skynet was still slow.

Jacob
Jacob305 is offline  
post #3543 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 08:19 PM
Super Moderator
 
teachsac's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Elk Grove, CA
Posts: 4,603
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 92 Post(s)
Liked: 158
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr D View Post

I just bought the movie Crank 2 and it won't load, I returned the disc and got another and it too won't load, all it shows is a video square a couple of inches big. I do not have high speed to download any update so I'm tossing this movie and buying it on regular DVd and hooking up my old DVD player. I have a BD 601.
Piece of **** player, I think I'll put it up for sale on Craigslist.

It's not the player's fault. Check back a page or two or check the Crank thread in the software forum. It is Lionsgate.

S~

Please use the report post button to alert staff to problematic posts. Never quote or respond to them yourself
teachsac is online now  
post #3544 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 09:25 PM
Member
 
gking11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm at my wit's end here and hope someone here can be of help.

I was settling in earlier tonight to enjoy my first Blu-Ray experience on my new HDTV setup, Watchmen. Then, a very disappointing thing happened, the audio was not in sync with the video! Obviously I don't have to tell any moviehound in here just how extremely distracting that is.

So, here's my specs:

TV: Samsung PN50B860, a very fine 50" plasma display updated with latest firmware

Blu-Ray: Panasonic DMP-BD60K, also updated with latest firmware

Audio Setup: An older, but excellent, analog Sony receiver with 2 Yamaha speakers and a subwoofer

Blu-Ray is connected via HDMI to the Samsung, of course, with the HDMI audio disabled in the player's setup menu. As you can probably safely assume, I am using a standard 2-channel audio setup from the player to my Sony receiver but also using a TOSLINK from the Samsung to the receiver.

There are no sync issues when I use the stereo while watching television, it only seems to appear when I play a Blu-Ray movie. I also tried Gran Torino and it appears to have the same issue, although not quite as dramatic as Watchmen, but it's still distracting.

According to the manual, there's supposed to be an "Analog Audio Output" setting in the "TV/Device Connection" menu, but it's not there?!? Anybody else have this issue?

Before anyone jumps in and suggests I buy either a 5.1 or 7.1 setup along with an HDMI-capable receiver, let me tell you that I am hard-of-hearing and that it would constitute a sheer waste of money if I did that as I cannot tell the difference between my setup and my father's very expensive setup. I am perfectly happy with my setup and only seek to fix the syncing issue, if possible.

Thanks!
gking11 is offline  
post #3545 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 09:37 PM
Member
 
dudemar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 63
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr D View Post

I just bought the movie Crank 2 and it won't load, I returned the disc and got another and it too won't load, all it shows is a video square a couple of inches big. I do not have high speed to download any update so I'm tossing this movie and buying it on regular DVd and hooking up my old DVD player. I have a BD 601.
Piece of **** player, I think I'll put it up for sale on Craigslist.

I'll give you $20 and another $20 for shipping to my house for your BD601. Just send me a PM.
dudemar is offline  
post #3546 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 09:41 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
boylan13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: New York, NY
Posts: 1,263
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hornimus View Post

I just updated and have that BD, so.... roughly ....

With the disc in the open tray, unit on, counting from 0 upon pressing the play button on the remote, up until the start of the spinning coin center-screen as the movie loads....

FW 1.9 -- 39 seconds
FW 2.0 -- 31 seconds

[Note: To ensure nothing was buffered or cached, I turned the unit off once after the FW update and before timing the load with 2.0.]

Not a huge improvement, but the tray pops out a lot faster now, subjectively, to me, in my current mood..... as they say....

thanks for doing the test. The "spinning coin" means that the player is still loading BD-Java from the disc. The BD-Java load process is completed *after* the spinning coin disappears, when you see the Disney logo so ideally you should stop the clock at the logo.

The difference should be more like 51 seconds to logo (before) to 39 seconds to logo (after) if my contact's powerpoint slides were accurate (and I have no reason not to believe him). Around a 23% improvement and in line with the BD-P3600 and LG BD370.

"Casino Royale" should go from a 30 second load time to about a 23 second load time (23% improvement).

It's more than a subtle improvement. Wish I still had one to test. Maybe I'll go over to my neighbor's house disc in hand (his player is not net-enabled).

BTW, my contact confirmed that they released this firmware update sooner than initially expected (was supposed to go live in October).

-CB

Chris Boylan
Home Theater Editor
Big Picture Big Sound
boylan13 is offline  
post #3547 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 09:53 PM
Member
 
dale0015's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: amelia. Ohio
Posts: 124
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey coneslayer,where did you find the 2.0 solutions. I used image burn and am having the same problem. I used image burn on 1.7 and it worked, but not on 2.0.Thanks.

Dale B
dale0015 is offline  
post #3548 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 09:57 PM
Member
 
hornimus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Oh well ... Hopefully someone will do it right and chime in. Once that coin started spinning I was too busy trying to stop the player, but the Disney logo came up noticeably faster on the second go-round (with 2.0).
hornimus is offline  
post #3549 of 8263 Old 09-14-2009, 10:03 PM
AVS Special Member
 
jmmesch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Desert SW
Posts: 1,116
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 20
I saw this thread this morning with the update notice, just before leaving for work this morning. When I turned my Ethernet connected 605 on, it asked me immediately if I wanted the new update. I said yes, tied my shoes and adjusted my belt, and voila, it was done. I am about to go watch a disk in it, now.

Thanks all.

My favorite toy
jmmesch is offline  
post #3550 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 05:55 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 10,080
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 273 Post(s)
Liked: 254
Quote:
Originally Posted by dale0015 View Post

Hey coneslayer,where did you find the 2.0 solutions. I used image burn and am having the same problem. I used image burn on 1.7 and it worked, but not on 2.0.Thanks.

Do no use ImgBurn. Every other burnner software works just fine.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #3551 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 07:19 AM
Member
 
ShowbizPizza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Charlotte, NC
Posts: 83
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Freewheeler View Post

Woohhoo, the DVDs look even better now with 2.0!

I noticed on panasonic's global site under ver. 2.0 they also list "DVD Playability" as one of the improvements. I know you said your star wars dvds looked better, but I wonder what the specific improvement is. This is an unexpected surprise.
ShowbizPizza is offline  
post #3552 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 09:35 AM
Member
 
Freewheeler's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Posts: 110
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ShowbizPizza View Post

I noticed on panasonic's global site under ver. 2.0 they also list "DVD Playability" as one of the improvements. I know you said your star wars dvds looked better, but I wonder what the specific improvement is. This is an unexpected surprise.

Clearer and sharper picture. More testing today.
Freewheeler is offline  
post #3553 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 11:10 AM
AVS Special Member
 
SkiSmuggs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: North Central Vermont
Posts: 1,807
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm guessing that the 2.0 firmware is only available through direct internet update as V 1.9 still shows as current when I go to the download site.
SkiSmuggs is offline  
post #3554 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 11:32 AM
Senior Member
 
myron243's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Kingwood, Texas
Posts: 203
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by SkiSmuggs View Post

I'm guessing that the 2.0 firmware is only available through direct internet update as V 1.9 still shows as current when I go to the download site.

According to the global site it was posted yesterday.

DMP-BD60/BD70V Firmware Download (North America & Latin America) | Blu-ray Disc Player | Digital AV | Consumer Products | Support | Panasonic Global

Just another old geezer killin' time till time kills me.
myron243 is offline  
post #3555 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 11:32 AM
Member
 
roberteyewhy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 117
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by SkiSmuggs View Post

I'm guessing that the 2.0 firmware is only available through direct internet update as V 1.9 still shows as current when I go to the download site.

http://panasonic.jp/support/global/c...d60/index.html

2.0 available.
roberteyewhy is offline  
post #3556 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 11:55 AM
Senior Member
 
myron243's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Kingwood, Texas
Posts: 203
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Jinx! You owe me a coke roberteyewhy

Just another old geezer killin' time till time kills me.
myron243 is offline  
post #3557 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 12:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
Doug G's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Andover, MA
Posts: 822
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by SkiSmuggs View Post

I'm guessing that the 2.0 firmware is only available through direct internet update as V 1.9 still shows as current when I go to the download site.

I had this same problem, first time I went to the newest BD60 link, even though the text said 2.0, it took me to the download screen for 1.9! I tried the BD80 link and it was 2.0 then when I went back to the BD60 link now I got the download screen for 2.0.

Anyway I got it downloaded and installed. Glad to see reports of the improved PQ for DVD. I'll have to check that out next time I have the PJ on, 104" makes things real easy to evaluate.
Doug G is offline  
post #3558 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 03:02 PM
Member
 
roberteyewhy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 117
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Anyone getting the decompressed file size of 38,407,688 as opposed to what is on the site (37,311,061)?

The reason I am asking is that all the other firmware updates matched.

Thanks,
Robert

P.S. myron243 said, "Jinx! You owe me a coke roberteyewhy." OK. Missed it by that much.
roberteyewhy is offline  
post #3559 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 07:33 PM
Member
 
joeyipsc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 38
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rover2002 View Post

The whole freeze thing smells of shoddy BD drives.

+1

i got my BD60 end of June and at the same time my friend has purchase one too. mine had only 2 freezes from that time till now and I am watching BD at the rate of 3 a week.(netflix). firmware is at 1.5. my buddy is having major problems with freezes and we got both units at the same time.
with all the firmware updates i read and still no consistent results, i think there is a problem with the Transport mechanism, maybe Q/A or design may play as being the issue. just a thought!
joeyipsc is offline  
post #3560 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 10:15 PM
Member
 
gking11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gking11 View Post

I'm at my wit's end here and hope someone here can be of help.

I was settling in earlier tonight to enjoy my first Blu-Ray experience on my new HDTV setup, Watchmen. Then, a very disappointing thing happened, the audio was not in sync with the video! Obviously I don't have to tell any moviehound in here just how extremely distracting that is.

So, here's my specs:

TV: Samsung PN50B860, a very fine 50" plasma display updated with latest firmware

Blu-Ray: Panasonic DMP-BD60K, also updated with latest firmware (2.0)

Audio Setup: An older, but excellent, analog Sony receiver with 2 Yamaha speakers and a subwoofer

Blu-Ray is connected via HDMI to the Samsung, of course, with the HDMI audio disabled in the player's setup menu. As you can probably safely assume, I am using a standard 2-channel audio setup from the player to my Sony receiver and also using a TOSLINK from the Samsung to the receiver.

There are no sync issues when I use the stereo while watching television, it only seems to appear when I play a Blu-Ray movie. I also tried Gran Torino and it appears to have the same issue, although not quite as dramatic as Watchmen, but it's still distracting.

According to the manual, there's supposed to be an "Analog Audio Output" setting in the "TV/Device Connection" menu, but it's not there?!? Anybody else have this issue? I'm hoping with being able to access this menu that it will solve my issue.

Is there no one that can help me out with this, please? I'm not one to bump, but this is a very annoying problem that's driving me completely bonkers.
gking11 is offline  
post #3561 of 8263 Old 09-15-2009, 11:03 PM
Member
 
dudemar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 63
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gking11 View Post

Is there no one that can help me out with this, please? I'm not one to bump, but this is a very annoying problem that's driving me completely bonkers.

Try turning down the volume on the tv speakers if you're using the receiver to listen to a movie.
dudemar is offline  
post #3562 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 05:33 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 10,080
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 273 Post(s)
Liked: 254
Quote:
Originally Posted by gking11 View Post

Is there no one that can help me out with this, please? I'm not one to bump, but this is a very annoying problem that's driving me completely bonkers.

Other than buy a non-Samsung TV or a HDMI receiver, you're probably out of luck. Analog audio setting is only available on BD80 where it has 7.1 analog output. Even with that, there is not much you can do to adjust the audio delay. Samsung TVs are notorise for A/V sync issues, especially when you have audio and video going different route.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #3563 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 06:47 AM
Advanced Member
 
Doug G's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Andover, MA
Posts: 822
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by roberteyewhy View Post

Anyone getting the decompressed file size of 38,407,688 as opposed to what is on the site (37,311,061)?

The first number (~38MB) is the correct size of the actual firmware image. The ~37MB number is for the self extracting exe file before you decompress the image.

I already upgraded no problem (from CD) and confirmed the first size you indicated matches what is on the disc.
Doug G is offline  
post #3564 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 07:55 AM
Advanced Member
 
tuffluck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
man, these long discussions are hard to sift through and look for particular answers. let me ask a couple of questions and i apologize if they have been repeated.

1. i just got my bd60 last night, watched some of man on fire. a couple of times i would stop the movie and go into setup mode of the player, and when the movie stopped and the blue "blu ray" screen came up, when i pressed setup the screen would go black for a few seconds and then come back to the blue screen with the setup menu open. this happened several different times. is that normal? i don't think this is the same as the freeze issue many have complained about.

2. are there optimal settings to set the player to, or do most of you guys just leave the player's settings to default?

thank you. that's all for now, heh.
tuffluck is offline  
post #3565 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 08:44 AM
Member
 
simonf's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 87
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Normal for black screen then blue. I've got it down where I use the same settings with cinema mode on my Panny tv with broadcast tv and then make the minor adjustments on the blue ray player if the movie needs it.
simonf is offline  
post #3566 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 08:56 AM
AVS Special Member
 
jmmesch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Desert SW
Posts: 1,116
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Not that I need to use it, but I could swear there was a lip sync adjustment in the setup menu.

My favorite toy
jmmesch is offline  
post #3567 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 09:04 AM
Advanced Member
 
tuffluck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 519
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by simonf View Post

Normal for black screen then blue. I've got it down where I use the same settings with cinema mode on my Panny tv and them make minor adjustments on the blue ray player if the movie needs it.

thanks--why does it go to black screen then blue anyway?

thanks on the settings. i will leave them the way they are.
tuffluck is offline  
post #3568 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 09:26 AM
Member
 
simonf's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 87
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by tuffluck View Post

thanks--why does it go to black screen then blue anyway?

thanks on the settings. i will leave them the way they are.

If you notice when it momentarily goes to a black screen it resets the counter to 0000 so I think it totally disengages the disc for the main menu and then picks up where you left off . Also to note the picture adjustments on the blue ray are much finer adjustments in increments than the tv's adjustments.
simonf is offline  
post #3569 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 11:00 AM
Member
 
roberteyewhy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 117
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Doug G View Post

The first number (~38MB) is the correct size of the actual firmware image. The ~37MB number is for the self extracting exe file before you decompress the image.

I already upgraded no problem (from CD) and confirmed the first size you indicated matches what is on the disc.

Me too. No problems with the upgrade.

Did not notice any differences in PQ with SD's. Have not tried BD's yet. Loading time is about the same. Not a bother for me though.


Thanks,
Robert
roberteyewhy is offline  
post #3570 of 8263 Old 09-16-2009, 11:13 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
boylan13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: New York, NY
Posts: 1,263
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gking11 View Post

I'm at my wit's end here and hope someone here can be of help.

I was settling in earlier tonight to enjoy my first Blu-Ray experience on my new HDTV setup, Watchmen. Then, a very disappointing thing happened, the audio was not in sync with the video! Obviously I don't have to tell any moviehound in here just how extremely distracting that is.

So, here's my specs:

TV: Samsung PN50B860, a very fine 50" plasma display updated with latest firmware

Blu-Ray: Panasonic DMP-BD60K, also updated with latest firmware

Audio Setup: An older, but excellent, analog Sony receiver with 2 Yamaha speakers and a subwoofer

Blu-Ray is connected via HDMI to the Samsung, of course, with the HDMI audio disabled in the player's setup menu. As you can probably safely assume, I am using a standard 2-channel audio setup from the player to my Sony receiver but also using a TOSLINK from the Samsung to the receiver.
...

Thanks!

The analog speaker setting menu is a little tricky to get to (you have to select 2ch+5.1ch or 7.1-ch output in the analog audio output menu and THEN click OK where it doesn't look obvious in order to bring up the speaker config menu), but it won't help you anyway as it has no lip synch adjustment or delay settings for the front left/right speakers. The delay settings are only for the rest of the speakers, to compensate for room placement.

I would try simplifying the connection so audio and video go through the same path.
  1. Connect HDMI from player to TV
  2. Enable HDMI audio output in the player
  3. Set Digital Audio Output in the player to DTS=PCM and Dolby=PCM
  4. Disconnect the analog audio outputs from the player entirely

In this configuration you will be sending the audio and video to the TV digitally and the TV will pass the PCM audio through to the receiver using the fiberoptic output which you say you already have connected (at least that's the theory).

Try this, and see if the behavior is the same, better or worse. Note that you *may* hear a slight echo this way if you leave the TV speakers on while you turn up the receiver/external speakers. This is not unusual and caused by the DACs being slightly faster or slower in the receiver vs. the TV. Turn the TV speakers down and listen through the receiver/external speakers only (selecting the fiberoptic digital input) in order to prevent the echo/reverb.

Let us know if this helps.

-CB

Chris Boylan
Home Theater Editor
Big Picture Big Sound
boylan13 is offline  
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Oppo , Oppo Bdp 83 Blu Ray Player , Blu Ray Players , Panasonic Dmp Bd80k Blu Ray Player , Panasonic Dmp Bd60 Blu Ray Disc Player Black , Panasonic

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off