Official LG BD550/BD560/BD570/BD590 Owners Thread - Page 205 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #6121 of 6388 Old 03-26-2012, 12:27 PM
Member
 
MaDmiX's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Vampidemic View Post

The player is not designed to expose the USB devices over the network, if you want that functionality, you need the BD590 or BD690 with built in hard drives which I understand are exposed over the network to update.

What are the issues you are having streaming? Are you using Wi-fi?

Hi Vampidemic,

Thanks for your reply. I just purchased a Rocketfish powerline adapter which, for the most part, fixed my freezing and sputtering issues while streaming.

WarrenVO,

As for the idea of using a flash drive, that is definitely better than moving my USB drive back and forth.

Ken
MaDmiX is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6122 of 6388 Old 03-28-2012, 11:12 AM
ars
Newbie
 
ars's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I updated on 3/26/12. Previously had flawless performance. Now Netflix won't load. Called LG 800 243-0000. They said aware of problem--working on it. No estimated date for a fix!!
ars is offline  
post #6123 of 6388 Old 03-29-2012, 12:30 PM
Senior Member
 
silvereyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 283
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ars View Post

I updated on 3/26/12. Previously had flawless performance. Now Netflix won't load. Called LG 800 243-0000. They said aware of problem--working on it. No estimated date for a fix!!

same problem here, hopefully a fix sooooon!!!!!
silvereyes is offline  
post #6124 of 6388 Old 03-29-2012, 02:58 PM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,819
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 32
?????????????Why would you update????????????????? If you can come here to complain, then you should know enough to check the thread and to KEEP FW 323....
Splicer010 is offline  
post #6125 of 6388 Old 03-29-2012, 05:56 PM
Senior Member
 
silvereyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 283
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

?????????????Why would you update????????????????? If you can come here to complain, then you should know enough to check the thread and to KEEP FW 323....

Good point. My sister rented "Jack and Jill" the player, I believe thru the movie requested an update. And she clicked yes.
I don't know if the movie would have played or not without the upgrade. But sadly I wasn't there :-(
silvereyes is offline  
post #6126 of 6388 Old 03-29-2012, 08:39 PM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,819
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 32
All is not lost!!! Download the 323 FW to a USB stick and reflash the player for your sister!
Splicer010 is offline  
post #6127 of 6388 Old 03-30-2012, 08:36 PM
Member
 
wd40's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is anyone else able to play Game of Thrones (Blu-ray - USA)??

Will any of the old firmware version play it?? If so, which one.

I'm so fed up with this POS product. It's been nothing but a pain in my ASS. But I'm past the 1 year warranty so LG doesn't give a hoot...

All I wanted to do this weekend is watch the 1st season of Game of Thrones... is that too much to ask!?!?
wd40 is offline  
post #6128 of 6388 Old 03-31-2012, 06:20 PM
Senior Member
 
silvereyes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2004
Posts: 283
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by silvereyes View Post

same problem here, hopefully a fix sooooon!!!!!

I reset the machine, reactivated netflix, back to normal
silvereyes is offline  
post #6129 of 6388 Old 04-13-2012, 09:54 PM
Newbie
 
viepOli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello..

How can I watch youtube videos online on my DVD LG BD550?

The icon don't appear, I can just see on the menu, Setup, Disc, Music, Photo..
viepOli is offline  
post #6130 of 6388 Old 04-14-2012, 04:04 AM
Member
 
cstrait001's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by viepOli View Post

Hello..

How can I watch youtube videos online on my DVD LG BD550?

The icon don't appear, I can just see on the menu, Setup, Disc, Music, Photo..

I'm assuming you have a U.S. model, not sure about international versions, and that your firmware version is somewhat updated. YouTube is in the Netcast menu. From page 45 of the owner's manual:

You can use various content services via
Internet with the NetCast Entertainment
Access feature.
1. Check the network connection and settings
(pages 20-22).
2. Press HOME
3. Select the [NetCast] using </>, and press
ENTER
4. Select an option using </>, and press
ENTER ( ).
cstrait001 is offline  
post #6131 of 6388 Old 04-14-2012, 10:48 AM
Member
 
BadBrad22's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Strange,

I updated a couple of weeks ago and Netflex appears to be working fine for me. Watched Numbers the other night. Does anyone know if the issue is tied to specify videos?

I will note that there is only one firmware load I ever had issues with and it was the load that introduced the occasional momentary hiccup when switching between chapters on a DVD.

I will also note that I have an LG tv with my HDMI cable going to it and the optical audio cable from the tv to my receiver/amplifier. Perhaps having an LG Tv has mitigated some of the past issues, as I never had any lip syncing problems or , as I mentioned above, almost any others.
BadBrad22 is offline  
post #6132 of 6388 Old 04-16-2012, 03:39 PM
Newbie
 
viepOli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cstrait001 View Post

I'm assuming you have a U.S. model, not sure about international versions, and that your firmware version is somewhat updated. YouTube is in the Netcast menu. From page 45 of the owner's manual:

You can use various content services via
Internet with the NetCast Entertainment
Access feature.
1. Check the network connection and settings
(pages 20-22).
2. Press HOME
3. Select the [NetCast] using </>, and press
ENTER
4. Select an option using </>, and press
ENTER ( ).

Thanks but, look the pic

I don't see the NetCast icon... the network connection setting is good.

I updated the DVD soft 3 days ago.

Is this the version?
Main Ver: BD5.242.00

thanks...
viepOli is offline  
post #6133 of 6388 Old 04-16-2012, 03:40 PM
Newbie
 
viepOli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Forum not allow me put the link...
viepOli is offline  
post #6134 of 6388 Old 04-16-2012, 03:40 PM
Newbie
 
viepOli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
viepOli is offline  
post #6135 of 6388 Old 04-17-2012, 03:37 AM
Member
 
cstrait001's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by viepOli View Post


Thanks but, look the pic

I don't see the NetCast icon... the network connection setting is good.

I updated the DVD soft 3 days ago.

Is this the version?
Main Ver: BD5.242.00

thanks...

Was your model purchased in the U.S.? Here's the latest software:


Attachment 243774
LL
LL
cstrait001 is offline  
post #6136 of 6388 Old 04-17-2012, 07:58 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Chris Gerhard's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Location: Arkansas
Posts: 6,062
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Ignoring 3D, which is the better player, the LG BD590 or BD690?
Chris Gerhard is offline  
post #6137 of 6388 Old 04-20-2012, 07:41 PM
Newbie
 
steven590's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Has anyone experienced a problem with playing a CD and the info on your TV screen doesn't match that of the actual disc? For instance I recently put in a Coldplay disc and the display is showing songs for Rammstein. I don't even own a Rammstein CD so I don't understand how the display information is so off. This happened once before with a U2 CD. Does anyone know why this happens? More importantly what can be done to fix it?
I've attached a picture of what appears on my TV. On the left hand side you'll see a picture of the album, the title, and the artist. The right hand side displays the songs. As is pretty obvious, to me anyway, they don't match.
Any help that can be provided on this issue would be greatly appreciated. Thanks in advance.
LL
steven590 is offline  
post #6138 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 01:42 AM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,819
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Sounds like a server issue OR you should try clearing the persistent storage and see if that helps.
Splicer010 is offline  
post #6139 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 01:53 AM
Newbie
 
steven590's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

Sounds like a server issue OR you should try clearing the persistent storage and see if that helps.

Can you please explain further what you mean? If it's a persistent storage issue, although I've never stored anything on the player, how do I clear it?
Thanks.
steven590 is offline  
post #6140 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 02:20 AM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,819
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Basically just reset the unit back to factory settings. Refresh it so to speak. Electronics are strange creatures. Sometimes they do things they aren't supposed to for no good reason...ever see Transformers?
Splicer010 is offline  
post #6141 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 02:25 AM
Newbie
 
steven590's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

Basically just reset the unit back to factory settings. Refresh it so to speak. Electronics are strange creatures. Sometimes they do things they aren't supposed to for no good reason...ever see Transformers?

I assume you can do that using the remote. Then I'll have to go through and update the software and the Wi-fi settings. Not something I'm looking forward to. Software updates take forever to download and install.
Well I'll give it a try and see what happens. Not like I'll be losing anything.
Thanks.
steven590 is offline  
post #6142 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 09:42 AM
Advanced Member
 
Vampidemic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 769
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 42
Quote:
Originally Posted by steven590 View Post

Has anyone experienced a problem with playing a CD and the info on your TV screen doesn't match that of the actual disc? For instance I recently put in a Coldplay disc and the display is showing songs for Rammstein. I don't even own a Rammstein CD so I don't understand how the display information is so off. This happened once before with a U2 CD. Does anyone know why this happens? More importantly what can be done to fix it?
I've attached a picture of what appears on my TV. On the left hand side you'll see a picture of the album, the title, and the artist. The right hand side displays the songs. As is pretty obvious, to me anyway, they don't match.
Any help that can be provided on this issue would be greatly appreciated. Thanks in advance.

Sounds like a limitation of the Gracenote ID system and/or the player's implementation of it. I believe it is based on track and/or disc length, so sometimes there can be multiple matches (I don't play CDs in my BD player often, but I have had multiple matches when ripping CDs in iTunes on several occasions). It may be that LG doesn't have a UI for you to see the multiple matches and choose the correct one, they may just pick one instead since it's somewhat rare to have multiple matches.
Vampidemic is offline  
post #6143 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 01:18 PM
Newbie
 
steven590's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Vampidemic View Post

Sounds like a limitation of the Gracenote ID system and/or the player's implementation of it. I believe it is based on track and/or disc length, so sometimes there can be multiple matches (I don't play CDs in my BD player often, but I have had multiple matches when ripping CDs in iTunes on several occasions). It may be that LG doesn't have a UI for you to see the multiple matches and choose the correct one, they may just pick one instead since it's somewhat rare to have multiple matches.

Now that you mention it I think you're right. I remember now ripping this particular CD onto my iPhone and noticing that iTunes pulled up the title of it but also found a another match and I had to choose between the 2. Clearly the DVD player doesn't give you that option.
Thanks for the response. This has been a big help.
steven590 is offline  
post #6144 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 04:49 PM
Member
 
Yogi55's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 81
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello- I have the 590 BD player hooked up to a Yamaha 3900 AV Rcvr and have selected the bitstream in the Dolby Digital/DTS audio setup area and all that shows up on my Yamaha Rcvr is PCM. I have reset everything and still no change. My old Pioneer BR player 051 does work. Also the Sony 590 does state the correct audio sorce when you hit display.

Any ideas would be appreciated. Am I missing anything.

Movies tried- Iron Man, War Horse and Inception

Thanks
Yogi55 is offline  
post #6145 of 6388 Old 04-21-2012, 06:34 PM
Advanced Member
 
Vampidemic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 769
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 42
Quote:
Originally Posted by Yogi55 View Post

Hello- I have the 590 BD player hooked up to a Yamaha 3900 AV Rcvr and have selected the bitstream in the Dolby Digital/DTS audio setup area and all that shows up on my Yamaha Rcvr is PCM. I have reset everything and still no change. My old Pioneer BR player 051 does work. Also the Sony 590 does state the correct audio sorce when you hit display.

Any ideas would be appreciated. Am I missing anything.

Movies tried- Iron Man, War Horse and Inception

Thanks

Using HDMI is required for HD audio, so I will assume your player is connected to your AVR via HDMI. If so, on the BD590, check to make sure the 'Audio' settings are as follows:

HDMI - Primary Pass-Thru
Sampling Freq. - 192KHz
DRC - Off

If your player is set this way and you're not getting DTS-HD MA or TrueHD, check your AVR input settings to make sure the audio source is HDMI.

Are you getting sound at all from your AVR with this input? Surround?
Vampidemic is offline  
post #6146 of 6388 Old 04-23-2012, 02:07 PM
Newbie
 
adam up's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Does anyone still have lip sync issues on Netflix with the newest firmware? I still experience them on a regular basis...the first video that I play each time I start up Netflix always has delayed audio. After that, the videos are fine. I haven't reverted to the 323 FW because of MLB.tv not working with older FWs, but am thinking of doing it anyway at this point... This problem has been really frustrating.
adam up is offline  
post #6147 of 6388 Old 04-23-2012, 07:28 PM
Newbie
 
thespungo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys, I've got a problem streaming MKVs with the BD570.

Most MKVs stream great, I'd guess around 80%. But sometimes when playing an MKV, it goes to a black screen with the sundial, like it sometimes does while a file is loading, but it will just flash right back to the file list. No error message or anything.

Here are the specs of an MKV that I was able to stream:

Quote:


Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : High@L4.1
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, ReFrames : 5 frames
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 31mn 41s
Bit rate : 2 326 Kbps
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate : 23.976 fps
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.105
Stream size : 527 MiB (84%)
Writing library : x264 core 122 r2184 5c85e0a
Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=5 / deblock=1:0:0 / analyse=0x3:0x113 / me=umh / subme=8 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=1 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=18 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=crf / mbtree=1 / crf=18.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00
Language : English

Audio
ID : 2
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Mode extension : CM (complete main)
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 31mn 41s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 384 Kbps
Channel(s) : 6 channels
Channel positions : Front: L C R, Side: L R, LFE
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Bit depth : 16 bits
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 87.0 MiB (14%)
Language : English


And here are the specs of an MKV that I cannot stream:

Quote:


Video
ID : 2
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : High@L4.1
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, ReFrames : 5 frames
Format settings, GOP : M=1, N=32
Muxing mode : Container profile=Unknown@4.1
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 28mn 5s
Bit rate : 2 627 Kbps
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate : 23.976 fps
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.119
Stream size : 528 MiB (86%)
Writing library : x264 core 122 r2184 5c85e0a
Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=5 / deblock=1:0:0 / analyse=0x3:0x113 / me=umh / subme=8 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=1 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=18 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=crf / mbtree=1 / crf=18.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00

Audio
ID : 1
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Mode extension : CM (complete main)
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 28mn 5s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 384 Kbps
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Stream size : 77.1 MiB (12%)


I've Googled and Googled, yet haven't found a definitive answer for why some MKVs stream, and other's don't.
thespungo is offline  
post #6148 of 6388 Old 04-25-2012, 08:07 AM
Newbie
 
LEOMMCG's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've just bought the Lg Bd550 and so far the image is pretty good. But I wanto to understand something..

While playing divx videos with subtitles embedded, they appear in a good size. But when I playing the same kind of video but with a external subtitle (.srt), the subtitle is not so good.. Anyone know why this happen? I thought the subs would stay at the same size at least...

Can I do something to increase the size of the subtitle?

Thx in advance..
LEOMMCG is offline  
post #6149 of 6388 Old 04-27-2012, 10:01 AM
Senior Member
 
Mark_Venture's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Romansville (Thorndale), PA, USA
Posts: 254
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by thespungo View Post

Hey guys, I've got a problem streaming MKVs with the BD570.

Most MKVs stream great, I'd guess around 80%. But sometimes when playing an MKV, it goes to a black screen with the sundial, like it sometimes does while a file is loading, but it will just flash right back to the file list. No error message or anything.
.

Notice the one you said wont play lists... "Muxing mode : Container profile=Unknown@4.1" and the one you can play doesn't?

Might it be related to that?
Mark_Venture is offline  
post #6150 of 6388 Old 04-28-2012, 08:34 PM
Senior Member
 
sacflies's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 239
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I searched this massive thread but didn't really see anything about the 570 freezing up while simply playing a blu-ray. Saw mention of it freezing up doing other functions but not with playing a disc. I've been trying to watch True Grit tonite and it has now frozen up on me 3 times (in different places in the movie). The picture will just freeze and none of the controls work. This is the first I have seen this with this player. I can hold down the power button on the unit and it will turn off. I haven't even used this player much to play blu-rays since I bought it in December 2010. FW version BD.8.31.362.C. There is a new version out that I downloaded but haven't installed as some are saying that it knocked out netflix.

Just wondering if anyone else has had this problem.
sacflies is offline  
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Lg Bd550 Network Blu Ray Player , Blu Ray Players , Lg Bd570 Network Blu Ray Disc Player , Lg Bd590 250gb Hd Network Blu Ray Disc Player
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off