Official OPPO BDP-93 Owner's Thread - Page 685 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!



Forum Jump: 
 173Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #20521 of 28029 Old 04-25-2012, 03:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
WillyJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Atlanta Metro Area, Georgia, USA
Posts: 1,655
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 84
Quote:
Originally Posted by hjones View Post

I tried connecting the Oppo directly to the projector's HDMI 2 input; cable run is 20 feet and it would not drive it. May be a loose connection at the PJ, but the Denon won't reliably drive a 20 foot Blue Jeans cable to the PJ either without a HDMI in line amp.

Which Blue Jeans Cable HDMI cable are you using? I am using 45 feet of the Series 1 and it works great with all my sources. 20 feet is not really that long even for the el-cheapo cables one can buy in the stores. I'd check your connections and check your HDMI end-connectors in particular as they are prone to breakage especially with the heavier HDMI cables.
WillyJ is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #20522 of 28029 Old 04-25-2012, 03:57 PM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by WillyJ View Post

Which Blue Jeans Cable HDMI cable are you using? I am using 45 feet of the Series 1 and it works great with all my sources. 20 feet is not really that long even for the el-cheapo cables one can buy in the stores. I'd check your connections and check your HDMI end-connectors in particular as they are prone to breakage especially with the heavier HDMI cables.

It is the Series FE; my run was too short for Series 1 per their website. I am beginning to think there may be a handshake issue between the Oppo and the PJ. Something is getting to the projector - the screen changes from background blue to black - but no video. Will do some more troubleshooting this weekend. Thanks to all for the advice.
hjones is offline  
post #20523 of 28029 Old 04-25-2012, 07:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
WillyJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Atlanta Metro Area, Georgia, USA
Posts: 1,655
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 84
Quote:
Originally Posted by hjones View Post

It is the Series FE; my run was too short for Series 1 per their website. I am beginning to think there may be a handshake issue between the Oppo and the PJ. Something is getting to the projector - the screen changes from background blue to black - but no video. Will do some more troubleshooting this weekend. Thanks to all for the advice.

I would recommend you get a cable certified for hi-speed for the length of cable you purchase. I don't think the FE series is rated hi speed for 20 feet. If you are trying to pass 1080P and/or 3D, you will probably need a hi-speed rated cable.

If you do decide to buy a different cable, you might want to consider the Monoprice cables too. Just make sure you get the hi-speed versions.
WillyJ is offline  
post #20524 of 28029 Old 04-25-2012, 07:37 PM
Advanced Member
 
jlin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Posts: 639
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm totally new to the SACD technology.

Can someone tell me how to play SACD's that's ripped to WAV (with CUE file) and also FLAC files?

What surround settings should I have on my receiver?
jlin is offline  
post #20525 of 28029 Old 04-26-2012, 05:52 AM
Senior Member
 
Adam-DiVine's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Belvidere, NJ
Posts: 384
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Having trouble with the Youtube app. I just updated to the new firmware the other night, so I am current. To be honest, this is the first time I have even tried the app. There is an American Express Unstaged event with Jack White on Friday night that I would like to watch in the theater. I tried to access some content from Jack White's channel and it wouldn't find anything in the search. If I search it on my computer, everything comes up. So then I tried subscribing to the channel and logging in on the Oppo. Once I did this, the subscribed channels show up, but the videos will not play. It keeps telling me that the video is unavailable even though I can play it fine on the computer. Does anyone have any suggestions? Tried the same thing with Puscifer's channel (another music group) and didn't have any better luck. Just wondering why I can't seem to play all of the content that is available on the computer on the Oppo.
Adam-DiVine is offline  
post #20526 of 28029 Old 04-26-2012, 07:03 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 29,302
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1341 Post(s)
Liked: 1342
Quote:
Originally Posted by Adam-DiVine View Post

Having trouble with the Youtube app. I just updated to the new firmware the other night, so I am current. To be honest, this is the first time I have even tried the app. There is an American Express Unstaged event with Jack White on Friday night that I would like to watch in the theater. I tried to access some content from Jack White's channel and it wouldn't find anything in the search. If I search it on my computer, everything comes up. So then I tried subscribing to the channel and logging in on the Oppo. Once I did this, the subscribed channels show up, but the videos will not play. It keeps telling me that the video is unavailable even though I can play it fine on the computer. Does anyone have any suggestions? Tried the same thing with Puscifer's channel (another music group) and didn't have any better luck. Just wondering why I can't seem to play all of the content that is available on the computer on the Oppo.

Sometimes streaming services have different rules for what's allowed to stream to a computer vs. a non-computer device.

I suggest you get in touch with OPPO tech support with details on the content that you've found will play on your computer but not on the 93 so they can check out what's up.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #20527 of 28029 Old 04-26-2012, 07:07 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 29,302
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1341 Post(s)
Liked: 1342
Quote:
Originally Posted by jlin View Post

I'm totally new to the SACD technology.

Can someone tell me how to play SACD's that's ripped to WAV (with CUE file) and also FLAC files?

What surround settings should I have on my receiver?

Check out the user media files portions of the FAQ and Wiki (links available at the top of the first post of this thread). In simple terms, if you can move the FLAC files to a hard drive that you attach to the USB or eSata port on the OPPO then you can browse and play them from Home Menu on the OPPO.

Note in particular the discussion of supported, user media file formats.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #20528 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 12:55 AM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by WillyJ View Post

I would recommend you get a cable certified for hi-speed for the length of cable you purchase. I don't think the FE series is rated hi speed for 20 feet. If you are trying to pass 1080P and/or 3D, you will probably need a hi-speed rated cable.

If you do decide to buy a different cable, you might want to consider the Monoprice cables too. Just make sure you get the hi-speed versions.

I re-checked my order from Amazon. My memory was wrong about the FE; the one I ordered is: BJC Series-1 High-Speed HDMI Cable, Belden Bonded-Pair, 20 foot, Black.

So, there must be a handshake issue between the Oppo and the projector. The BJC works fine between the Denon and the PJ.
hjones is offline  
post #20529 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 04:46 AM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by hifiaudio2 View Post

I have an 8 bay mediasonic enclosure with six 2tb drives currently that connects with one usb output. Works flawlessly.

Question for those using Mediasonic enclosures: Do the HDs have to be reformatted to use in the enclosure? I ordered the 8 bay this morning and want to use existing drives and need to know if I need to move everything off them before putting them in the Mediasonic. Thanks.
hjones is offline  
post #20530 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:22 AM
Senior Member
 
robneal81's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 245
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by hjones View Post


Question for those using Mediasonic enclosures: Do the HDs have to be reformatted to use in the enclosure? I ordered the 8 bay this morning and want to use existing drives and need to know if I need to move everything off them before putting them in the Mediasonic. Thanks.

Nope, just put the drives in and they should work. As long as its not a 3TB or 4TB HDD and it's formatted NTFS or FAT32 then you'll be fine.

My Mediasonic drive enclosure has been flawless since day 1.
robneal81 is offline  
post #20531 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:25 AM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by robneal81 View Post

Nope, just put the drives in and they should work. As long as its not a 3TB or 4TB HDD and it's formatted NTFS or FAT32 then you'll be fine.

My Mediasonic drive enclosure has been flawless since day 1.

Great, good to know! All are NTFS. Thanks for putting my mind at ease
hjones is offline  
post #20532 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:26 AM
AVS Special Member
 
rr6966's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Posts: 1,291
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 46
If your hard drive is formatted as NTFS ( I'm assuming it is), you will not need to do anything. I have two Mediasonic's, and I love these things.
rr6966 is offline  
post #20533 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:28 AM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by robneal81 View Post

Nope, just put the drives in and they should work. As long as its not a 3TB or 4TB HDD and it's formatted NTFS or FAT32 then you'll be fine.

My Mediasonic drive enclosure has been flawless since day 1.

One more question. I think I read that the Oppo shows them as one drive. Is that correct? What happens when you open the one drive from Home/Movies? All content from all drives is shown? In what order?
hjones is offline  
post #20534 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 07:56 AM
Advanced Member
 
Talk2Me's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Marin,CA./ Burton, OH
Posts: 557
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Just got my Sony S790 from ABT, to compare to my modded 93. All plastic and cannot compete sq at all. I am strictly 2 channel high-end, and the 93 has a much better transport drive. I have a Wadia DAC and connect it by rca to bnc cable. And streaming? Well besides Netflix and Vudu, I have no use for all those other apps, just fluff to me. I do hope in the future my 93 will be allowed to stream 1080p like quality. The S790 is like all Sony (except PS3), Pannys, LG, Samsungs, etc.. are throw away players. No quality what so ever, all plastic as mentioned. I will keep my 93 and will send back the false pretender.
Talk2Me is offline  
post #20535 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 08:00 AM
Member
 
hammer66's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Toronto
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Neuromancer View Post

If they are Blu-rays, then simply extract the ISOs into individual folders. Launch the BDMV folder and the player will play it back like it was a ISO.

No such workaround for DVD.

Wouldn't utilizing DVD_VIDEO folders work the same way?

(I found this forum in the nick of time. I'm a "firmware whore" (upgrade as soon as possible) but in this case, I read information here and still have ISO capability! )
hammer66 is offline  
post #20536 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 08:02 AM
Member
 
hammer66's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Toronto
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Talk2Me View Post

Just got my Sony S790 from ABT, to compare to my modded 93. All plastic and cannot compete sq at all. I am strictly 2 channel high-end, and the 93 has a much better transport drive. I have a Wadia DAC and connect it by rca to bnc cable. And streaming? Well besides Netflix and Vudu, I have no use for all those other apps, just fluff to me. I do hope in the future my 93 will be allowed to stream 1080p like quality. The S790 is like all Sony (except PS3), Pannys, LG, Samsungs, etc.. are throw away players. No quality what so ever, all plastic as mentioned. I will keep my 93 and will send back the false pretender.

Actually, the Sony ES line had decent build quality. I have both a SACD/DVD deck and a MiniDisc deck that were Sony ES and both are quite heavy.
hammer66 is offline  
post #20537 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 08:17 AM
gsr
Oppo Beta Group
 
gsr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: Massachusetts, USA
Posts: 8,733
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 809 Post(s)
Liked: 618
Quote:
Originally Posted by hammer66 View Post

Wouldn't utilizing DVD_VIDEO folders work the same way?

No, those aren't supported.
gsr is offline  
post #20538 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 09:27 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
R Harkness's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Posts: 13,981
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1705 Post(s)
Liked: 1410
Folks: Question about the BDP-93 remote control commands:

Until now I have used the previous Oppo BDP-83 blu ray player. All the commands were programmed into my RTI universal remote control system. I've bought the new BDP-93 and I'm hoping it uses most of the same commands.

In other words: will the old BDP-83 remote control work most of the new BDP-93? If so, I assume the commands in my RTI remote will work with my new BDP-93. (Obviously needing some additions for 3D commands I suppose).

Thanks.
R Harkness is offline  
post #20539 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 09:57 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 18,137
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1352 Post(s)
Liked: 653
Quote:
Originally Posted by R Harkness View Post

Folks: Question about the BDP-93 remote control commands:

Until now I have used the previous Oppo BDP-83 blu ray player. All the commands were programmed into my RTI universal remote control system. I've bought the new BDP-93 and I'm hoping it uses most of the same commands.

In other words: will the old BDP-83 remote control work most of the new BDP-93? If so, I assume the commands in my RTI remote will work with my new BDP-93. (Obviously needing some additions for 3D commands I suppose).

Thanks.

The 2 remotes are identical.
rdgrimes is offline  
post #20540 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 11:29 AM
Advanced Member
 
jidelite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 1999
Location: Glen Allen, VA, USA
Posts: 561
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 41 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by hjones View Post

One more question. I think I read that the Oppo shows them as one drive. Is that correct? What happens when you open the one drive from Home/Movies? All content from all drives is shown? In what order?

I have a 4 bay Mediasonic enclosure with 2 drive and they show up as individual drives so I have to know which drive contain which movies (HDD#1 always has the latest movies). The contents shows up in alphabetical order (folders first then iso). As far as which order an individual drives will show up, it seems the HDD in the highest numbered bay will appear first in the list when you hit Home.

jidelite
jidelite is offline  
post #20541 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 12:54 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
R Harkness's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Posts: 13,981
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1705 Post(s)
Liked: 1410
Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post

The 2 remotes are identical.

That's great. Thank you.
R Harkness is offline  
post #20542 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 01:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
Talk2Me's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Marin,CA./ Burton, OH
Posts: 557
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by hammer66 View Post

Actually, the Sony ES line had decent build quality. I have both a SACD/DVD deck and a MiniDisc deck that were Sony ES and both are quite heavy.

Agreed. I think we are on the universal (blu-ray/3D) class of players. But I do not say all Sony products are cheap plastic by any means. I have a fat PS3.
Talk2Me is offline  
post #20543 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 02:19 PM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by jidelite View Post

I have a 4 bay Mediasonic enclosure with 2 drive and they show up as individual drives so I have to know which drive contain which movies (HDD#1 always has the latest movies). The contents shows up in alphabetical order (folders first then iso). As far as which order an individual drives will show up, it seems the HDD in the highest numbered bay will appear first in the list when you hit Home.

jidelite

Thanks. I wonderd if it behaved like JBOD, but apparently it has an internal USB hub. Safer that way; would hate to have one fail in an 8 disk JBOD.
hjones is offline  
post #20544 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 03:34 PM
AVS Special Member
 
WillyJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Atlanta Metro Area, Georgia, USA
Posts: 1,655
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 84
Quote:
Originally Posted by hjones View Post

I re-checked my order from Amazon. My memory was wrong about the FE; the one I ordered is: BJC Series-1 High-Speed HDMI Cable, Belden Bonded-Pair, 20 foot, Black.

So, there must be a handshake issue between the Oppo and the projector. The BJC works fine between the Denon and the PJ.

Strange that one. Hope you figure it out.

I think you can rule out the cable though. If my 45 footer works w/o issues, your 20 footer shouldn't pose any issues unless damaged somehow.

PS: I didn't realize we could get Blue Jeans Cable from Amazon - I've always bought mine from the BJ website.
WillyJ is offline  
post #20545 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:41 PM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by WillyJ View Post

PS: I didn't realize we could get Blue Jeans Cable from Amazon - I've always bought mine from the BJ website.

Amazon does not have custom lengths. Prices are the same, but I have Amazon Prime, so that saves shipping cost.
hjones is offline  
post #20546 of 28029 Old 04-27-2012, 05:56 PM
Advanced Member
 
hjones's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: The Heart of Dixie
Posts: 699
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by jidelite View Post

I have a 4 bay Mediasonic enclosure with 2 drive and they show up as individual drives so I have to know which drive contain which movies (HDD#1 always has the latest movies). The contents shows up in alphabetical order (folders first then iso). As far as which order an individual drives will show up, it seems the HDD in the highest numbered bay will appear first in the list when you hit Home.

jidelite

Is the spin up faster than external USB drives? Takes a while for my WD external drives to show up once I hit Movies. Guess it depends on the power setting on the Mediasonic.
hjones is offline  
post #20547 of 28029 Old 04-28-2012, 01:28 AM
Advanced Member
 
Talk2Me's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Marin,CA./ Burton, OH
Posts: 557
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 22
The most annoying thing that comes to mind is on blu-ray dics, if i hit the enter button, after a long pause or stop, the disc reverts back to the beginning, rather than ask me if I want go to where I left off. This is entirely my fault for pushing the wrong button (again and again), but it would be nice if the remote always ask me if I want to resume. If I am doing something wrong please suggest. On a side note, can I extend the time the remote stays lit up?
Talk2Me is offline  
post #20548 of 28029 Old 04-28-2012, 04:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JazzGuyy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Oro Valley AZ
Posts: 3,045
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 192 Post(s)
Liked: 159
It's not you. It's the BD-Java encoding on the disc. A resume function must be encoded into a BD, unlike for S-DVD where the resume function is implemented in the player. Many BDs do not have the resume capability encoded on the disc. Fortunately, more and more discs seem to be coming with this encoding but it is nowhere near universal in new discs.

JazzGuyy is offline  
post #20549 of 28029 Old 04-28-2012, 04:50 AM
Advanced Member
 
rworne's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 843
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 32
I have my Oppo iOS application going into beta. I'm looking for volunteers to help test it out.

To do so, you need to have the following:
1. Oppo 83 or higher BD player WITH RS-232 port
2. A Mac or PC nearby with a free serial port, or an Ethernet to RS-232 adapter.
3. One of those USB/Serial based region free dongles that plugs into the back

The app works as a remote for the player and displays various data on the screen as to disc type, subtitles, what type of audio playback, elapsed time, etc. If you have a dongle, the app will "clone" your unlock key and unlock the player for you. The app itself does not function as a region-free mod.

I have a few slots open for testers, just PM me if you are interested.
LL
LL
rworne is offline  
post #20550 of 28029 Old 04-28-2012, 05:01 AM
Senior Member
 
DouglasCleary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: NJ
Posts: 233
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I like the new YouTube app but the interface is SLOW.
DouglasCleary is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
BDP-95 , Blu Ray Players , multiregion , Oppo Bdp 93 Blu Ray Player

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off