Official OPPO BDP-93 Owner's Thread - Page 687 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!



Forum Jump: 
 165Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #20581 of 28003 Old 04-30-2012, 04:31 PM
Member
 
Phil_in_CA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Central California
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi all,
I have been using my Oppo 93 for months and I couldn't be happier now that ID tag information shows on flac files...

Until the other day I put some more music folders on the NAS and they failed to show up on the Oppo. My first thought was that I needed to resync my NAS drives, so I did that, to no avail!

I was just wondering if it might be possible that there is a maximum number of folders that the Oppo will see... when I look at "properties" on the one folder where all my other music folders reside, the total is 1,400. Suspiciously round number... hmmmm

And I am not even close to being done converting my collection!

Any thoughts? Thanks in advance.

"Life is a minestrone..." - 10cc
Phil_in_CA is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #20582 of 28003 Old 04-30-2012, 04:40 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
Neuromancer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Navigating the Black IC
Posts: 11,146
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 195
I run a DLNA server that is sharing upwards of 1,460 folders just for music, so this is unlikely the cause of your errors.

Try re-indexing the files in the DLNA server that you are using.

Try using an alternative DLNA server to ensure that the error are not related to your specific DLNA server.
Neuromancer is offline  
post #20583 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 02:07 AM
Newbie
 
mosh-afl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi guys, I'm having some problems updating the firmware on my player. I have a strong hard wired connection, which passes all the connection tests and can connect to the network with no problems.

Only when I try to upgrade the firmware it does not start downloading. (or downloads a very small amount) then comes up with an error 'cannot connect to sever'..

Any suggestions as to what this could be? I've tried a reset factory defaults on the UI, and unplugging it at the wall for a few seconds. Any help or advice would be greAt!

Thanks
mosh-afl is offline  
post #20584 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 02:49 AM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 29,262
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1320 Post(s)
Liked: 1331
Quote:
Originally Posted by mosh-afl View Post

Hi guys, I'm having some problems updating the firmware on my player. I have a strong hard wired connection, which passes all the connection tests and can connect to the network with no problems.

Only when I try to upgrade the firmware it does not start downloading. (or downloads a very small amount) then comes up with an error 'cannot connect to sever'..

Any suggestions as to what this could be? I've tried a reset factory defaults on the UI, and unplugging it at the wall for a few seconds. Any help or advice would be greAt!

Thanks

This can happen if you have outdated firmware in your Internet modem -- particularly if you are using DSL. The thing is, the service providers update the firmware at their end but don't replace the customer equipment until they get a complaint.

If this sounds like it might be the case for you, get in touch with your service provider and they'll likely be happy to swap out your current internet modem with a more up to date model.

In the meantime, if you have a computer your can download the USB or burned-disc version of the firmware to it and do the install in the player that way.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #20585 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 04:17 AM
Newbie
 
mosh-afl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks for the reply Bob. I have a very up to date netgear modem/router running all the latest firmware. Still no luck with the OPPO firmware update..
mosh-afl is offline  
post #20586 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 04:39 AM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 29,262
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1320 Post(s)
Liked: 1331
Quote:
Originally Posted by mosh-afl View Post

Thanks for the reply Bob. I have a very up to date netgear modem/router running all the latest firmware. Still no luck with the OPPO firmware update..

Well there aren't many ways the firmware download can be blocked if the Connection Test works without problems. Are other network services working, e.g., Netflix?

I suppose it's possible OPPO is having a problem with the firmware server at the moment.

It might be best to get in touch with OPPO tech support and let them take the next steps on this with you.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #20587 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 04:58 AM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,971
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 39
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

Anyone else have an issue with Netflix movies locking the Oppo up at around the hour mark? Done it twice so far to us since the new FW was installed. Never an issue before.

And it happened again last nite watching a documentary on NF.
Splicer010 is offline  
post #20588 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 07:17 AM
boe
AVS Special Member
 
boe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 3,336
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 530 Post(s)
Liked: 239
I'm doing a fresh install of windows and installed sharks' x64Components_v361 for my win7 x 64 set up. The movies play back fine in windows media player but my MKV files do not list on my oppo for streaming. I had this working before so I know I must have forgotten to install something.

If you could let me know what I forgot I would appreciate it.
boe is offline  
post #20589 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 07:23 AM
Member
 
Phil_in_CA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Central California
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks for the ideas Neuromancer, I will check into indexing and an alternative DLNA server solution on my NAS (Netgear ReadyNAS Duo-1TB).

"Life is a minestrone..." - 10cc
Phil_in_CA is offline  
post #20590 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 08:42 AM
Advanced Member
 
CatBus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

And it happened again last nite watching a documentary on NF.

I'm assuming it'll keep happening until there's a new firmware update. I'm also assuming Oppo already knows about this and is working on it, due to multiple reports, but I haven't contacted them about it. Have you?
CatBus is offline  
post #20591 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 10:23 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
Neuromancer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Navigating the Black IC
Posts: 11,146
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Quote:
Originally Posted by boe View Post

I'm doing a fresh install of windows and installed sharks' x64Components_v361 for my win7 x 64 set up. The movies play back fine in windows media player but my MKV files do not list on my oppo for streaming. I had this working before so I know I must have forgotten to install something.

The player does not require any codec packs be installed on your computer, since you are streaming the files to the player for decoding and processing, and not your computer.
Neuromancer is offline  
post #20592 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 10:25 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
Neuromancer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Navigating the Black IC
Posts: 11,146
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Quote:
Originally Posted by CatBus View Post

I'm assuming it'll keep happening until there's a new firmware update. I'm also assuming Oppo already knows about this and is working on it, due to multiple reports, but I haven't contacted them about it. Have you?

There have been multiple reports of this already and one report of confirmed issues from one of the other Beta Testers, but since these issues are completely random, there are no solutions or ideas as to why they are occurring.
Neuromancer is offline  
post #20593 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 11:02 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 18,084
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1311 Post(s)
Liked: 630
Quote:
Originally Posted by Neuromancer View Post

There have been multiple reports of this already and one report of confirmed issues from one of the other Beta Testers, but since these issues are completely random, there are no solutions or ideas as to why they are occurring.

Could be that for whatever reason Netflix is kicking people off the stream. I've had instances of Concast doing the same thing to me while streaming from Amazon. Point being that as often as not these type issues are at the other end of the pipe.
rdgrimes is offline  
post #20594 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 11:17 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
Neuromancer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Navigating the Black IC
Posts: 11,146
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Unfortunately there is too little feedback at this time to determine what the issue may be. I personally do not do any Netflix streaming due to the low quality and high compression, so I have not been able to duplicate the issue. May try in the next day or two.
Neuromancer is offline  
post #20595 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 11:34 AM
boe
AVS Special Member
 
boe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 3,336
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 530 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by Neuromancer View Post

The player does not require any codec packs be installed on your computer, since you are streaming the files to the player for decoding and processing, and not your computer.

Thanks - any guess on what I need to install on my computer so I can stream from Windows Media Player again? I can stream AVI files - they show up on my oppo but mkv files in the same folder are not listed on my oppo although they are listed in WMP in the library and I can play them back on my computer.
boe is offline  
post #20596 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 11:38 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 18,084
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1311 Post(s)
Liked: 630
Quote:
Originally Posted by boe View Post

Thanks - any guess on what I need to install on my computer so I can stream from Windows Media Player again? I can stream AVI files - they show up on my oppo but mkv files in the same folder are not listed on my oppo although they are listed in WMP in the library and I can play them back on my computer.

Consult the dedicated thread for DNLA. Virtually any DNLA server software will do a better job than WMP.

If you want to confirm player support for a particular file, drop it on a USB drive and try it that way.
rdgrimes is offline  
post #20597 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 12:14 PM
Senior Member
 
RDHolmes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: Arcadia, CA
Posts: 368
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 85 Post(s)
Liked: 76
Quote:
Originally Posted by Neuromancer View Post

Unfortunately there is too little feedback at this time to determine what the issue may be. I personally do not do any Netflix streaming due to the low quality and high compression, so I have not been able to duplicate the issue. May try in the next day or two.

This problem sounds like the Netflix widget is throwing a fault that is not being handled by the OPPO Firmware.

I had a similar problem last year with my TiVo when there was some kind of network upset that caused the Netflix widget to throw a fault. The TiVo Firmware was not handling the fault and the TiVo hung requiring unplugging and rep lugging to restart.

Bob Holmes
Curmudgeon
RDHolmes is offline  
post #20598 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 12:26 PM
 
Splicer010's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 7,971
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 39
Quote:
Originally Posted by CatBus View Post

I'm assuming it'll keep happening until there's a new firmware update. I'm also assuming Oppo already knows about this and is working on it, due to multiple reports, but I haven't contacted them about it. Have you?

I notified them on their FB page, but I can't find ANY other instance besides mine... But if Oppo knows, I am certain they will handle it as quickly as possible.

And mine is fairly easy to replicate. Watch an entire presentation of something on NF and then watch another and so far (twice) it locked up about the 50 minute to 1:03 mark. I will try for a third time later tonight maybe.
Splicer010 is offline  
post #20599 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 12:58 PM
Member
 
Joe Schwartz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post

Try the following reset of the player:

1) Remove any disc. Jot down your settings in Setup.

2) Erase Persistent Storage.

3) Reset Factory Defaults. When the Easy Setup Wizard finishes, power down the player. (The Reset will also clear any current Netflix activation information.)

4) Pull the power plug for about 10 seconds. Do not skip this step.

5) Power up and re-enter your personal settings (including networking of course).

6) Power down one more time. Settings are saved during the power down cycle.

Now power up again, go into Setup > Device Setup > Firmware Information, and confirm that all 3 parts of your firmware are up to date. The expected versions are listed in the firmware history portion of the first post of this thread, or on the OPPO Support page for the player. Check the Main, Loader, and Sub/MCU versions.

Now try again to activate Netflix. If it fails again, I think you'll have to work the problem with OPPO tech support. It is possible I suppose that something in your networking (external to the player) is blocking the player from communicating with Netflix.

It is also possible that Netflix is confused and thinks you have already activated the maximum number of devices allowed against your account. But their support should have caught that when you called them. I'm presuming you were not actually streaming Netflix on other devices at the same time you tried to activate the OPPO.
--Bob

Thanks Bob, but after following all of your instructions to the letter, it still won't activate Netflix. I'll call OPPO tech support to see if they can help.
Joe Schwartz is offline  
post #20600 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:32 PM
Advanced Member
 
chs4000's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 567
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Is there any way to stretch 1920x540 content to full screen via my BDP-93? I have some 3D-SBS content that's stored as 1920x540 and I'm getting undesirable results with my reference BDP-93 settings. I'd like the vertical height of the video stretched to 1080 by the BDP-93, while preserving the horizontal. How can I do that?
chs4000 is offline  
post #20601 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:33 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
Neuromancer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Navigating the Black IC
Posts: 11,146
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 195
You should be able to get Netflix to manually authorized your player by calling them and providing them with your Netflix ESN (Device Setup).
Neuromancer is offline  
post #20602 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:41 PM
Advanced Member
 
CatBus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Quote:
Originally Posted by Splicer010 View Post

I notified them on their FB page, but I can't find ANY other instance besides mine...

...and mine, and the beta tester Neuromancer mentioned, so that's 3 total without having to leave this thread. Sounds pretty easy to reproduce to me. Maybe not 100% reliable, and you have to wait an hour to attempt a repro, but that seems pretty promising from a bug-identification point of view.
CatBus is offline  
post #20603 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:49 PM
One-Man Content Creator
 
wmcclain's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 20,078
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1853 Post(s)
Liked: 797
Quote:
Originally Posted by chs4000 View Post

Is there any way to stretch 1920x540 content to full screen via my BDP-93? I have some 3D-SBS content that's stored as 1920x540 and I'm getting undesirable results with my reference BDP-93 settings. I'd like the vertical height of the video stretched to 1080 by the BDP-93, while preserving the horizontal. How can I do that?

Are you using WIDE or WIDE/AUTO in the player? When I use WIDE I get full screen stretch on all media files, although I have not tested 3D.

-Bill

Review older films here: 1979 and earlier | 1980s | 1990s | Combined reviews: Strange Picture Scroll
Unofficial OPPO FAQS: BDP-103 | BDP-93 | BDP-83 | BDP-80    
wmcclain is offline  
post #20604 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
chs4000's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 567
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
From the player's perspective, it's not 3D. Just a bizarre 1920x540 video file. One makes it 3D by telling the TV that it's receiving 3D-SBS video; it's a manual process.

I forgot about that setting, Bill. Thank you for reminding me, I'll try it when I get home. I wonder if I could get around that by tweaking the mkv metadata and specifying an aspect ratio of 16:9. The Oppo BDP-93 respects that, right? Any ideas with which software I could do that, and also since not all the videos are in the mkv container, something easy for re-containerizing video? I realize this is getting off-topic, so I'll stop there.
chs4000 is offline  
post #20605 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 01:57 PM
AVS Special Member
 
scolumbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 2,022
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 36
I ran across my first Blu-ray disc that wouldn't play on the Oppo, the newly released Yessongs BD with a new remixed 5.1 DTS-HD MA audio track. It would spin for about 15 seconds, and then give the message "Wrong Disc". I'm using the Dec. 2011 firmware. The BD is labeled to play in all regions and it does play on my PS3.

I probably won't even pursue this with Oppo because the sound quality of the BD is horrid, and it certainly isn't worth updating the firmware and losing ISO playback for this disc. Just warning anyone that might think of purchasing this BD, don't do it. Not just because it may not play on your Oppo until a firmware update is released that addresses the disc loading problem, but because the SQ is that bad. You can read my review of it in the Surround Music forum.
scolumbo is offline  
post #20606 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 02:02 PM
One-Man Content Creator
 
wmcclain's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 20,078
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1853 Post(s)
Liked: 797
Quote:
Originally Posted by chs4000 View Post

From the player's perspective, it's not 3D. Just a bizarre 1920x540 video file. One makes it 3D by telling the TV that it's receiving 3D-SBS video; it's a manual process.

I forgot about that setting, Bill. Thank you for reminding me, I'll try it when I get home. I wonder if I could get around that by tweaking the mkv metadata and specifying an aspect ratio of 16:9. The Oppo BDP-93 respects that, right? Any ideas with which software I could do that, and also since not all the videos are in the mkv container, something easy for re-containerizing video? I realize this is getting off-topic, so I'll stop there.

mkvmerge will create mkv versions of many input types. It includes a Header Editor where you can modify the container attributes. The FAQ has a link to the package; it's cross-platform and free.

MKV contains both Pixel Width and Height and Display Width and Height. The first pair are the physical dimensions of the image data and should not be disturbed. You can play games with the second pair for just the sort of anamorphic adjustment you are looking for.

The player does respect the Display Width/Height values. We discovered a bug recently where it applies the wrong defaults if those values are missing, but there should be no problem if they are present.

-Bill

Review older films here: 1979 and earlier | 1980s | 1990s | Combined reviews: Strange Picture Scroll
Unofficial OPPO FAQS: BDP-103 | BDP-93 | BDP-83 | BDP-80    
wmcclain is offline  
post #20607 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 08:42 PM
Advanced Member
 
blairy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Cranebrook NSW Australia
Posts: 685
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by mosh-afl View Post

Hi guys, I'm having some problems updating the firmware on my player. I have a strong hard wired connection, which passes all the connection tests and can connect to the network with no problems.

Only when I try to upgrade the firmware it does not start downloading. (or downloads a very small amount) then comes up with an error 'cannot connect to sever'..

Any suggestions as to what this could be? I've tried a reset factory defaults on the UI, and unplugging it at the wall for a few seconds. Any help or advice would be greAt!

Thanks

Quote:
Originally Posted by mosh-afl View Post

Thanks for the reply Bob. I have a very up to date netgear modem/router running all the latest firmware. Still no luck with the OPPO firmware update..

mosh-afl. which FW are you currently using...and I don't mean version number, I mean is it the US firmware or European or Australian?

I think you can only update the US FW over the net, the others you may need to download. Certainly the Australian one is a download at this time.

cheers
blairy
blairy is offline  
post #20608 of 28003 Old 05-01-2012, 10:33 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 29,262
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1320 Post(s)
Liked: 1331
^ Network update should not have offered the chance to install a firmware that was incorrect for the player.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #20609 of 28003 Old 05-02-2012, 06:17 AM
Member
 
youngsyp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: The home of British motorsport.
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hi all,

My 93 arrived yesterday and I got straight to seeing how it dealt with my .mkv files. Needless to say I'm impressed with it playing them all, as my BDP-80 didn't play the majority of them. However, the 93 seems to stretch all of them vertically (could be zoomed I'm not sure). The zoom button doesn't seem to do anything here. Is this expected/ known?
I did a quick search but, couldn't find anything specific that related to this issue.

Thanks,

Paul
youngsyp is offline  
post #20610 of 28003 Old 05-02-2012, 06:22 AM
Member
 
Ornette's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Luxembourg (EU)
Posts: 190
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by youngsyp View Post

However, the 93 seems to stretch all of them vertically (could be zoomed I'm not sure). The zoom button doesn't seem to do anything here. Is this expected/ known?
I did a quick search but, couldn't find anything specific that related to this issue.

This is discussed 3 posts above yours and also a few pages earlier.
Ornette is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Blu Ray Players , Oppo Bdp 93 Blu Ray Player

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off