Official Sony BDP-S590 and BDP-390 Thread - Page 37 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1081 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 09:10 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
FYI. Sony (UK) have launched DLNA Server Software for both Windows and Mac called HomeStream. Its actually a re-branded lightweight version of Serviio (essentially the same without the live streaming feature I believe).

Get it here.
apw2607 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1082 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 11:11 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 6,566
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 104 Post(s)
Liked: 347
Toptube,

The unit is defective. Don't fight with it, get it replaced.

Remember that the 390/590/790 players are built as inexpensively as possible. They don't get the high quality components and extensive QC testing that's used for Sony's top-of-the-line players, the ones costing $1K or more.

I haven't seen any pictures of the internals of any of this year's players, but a German review showing the inside of last year's 780 is available at http://www.areadvd.de/hardware/2011/...s780test.shtml

Let's just say that circuit boards made of compressed cardboard cannot be expected to last very long.

Selden
Selden Ball is online now  
post #1083 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 12:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,597
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 202 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by Devianza View Post

So is Crackle even worth the effort? Seems to get a "network is down" error here and there during movies, and "retry" doesn't seem to ever work. Just started using it an hour or so ago though, so maybe its just a temporary routing issue. Shame if it isn't, I don't mind the lil commercials here and there and it has a lot of obscure films I'd like to watch.

Yes. I use it now and then and rather like it. I don't recall getting that error.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Toptube View Post

Ok so I confirmed it, my 390 produces. Noise over analogue to my bookshelf speakers and noise over hdmi to my tv. The noise seems to primarily affect the midrange. So, dialogs is basically wrapped in noise. Sometimes it even sounds like two people are speaking when it's just one person. I used Casino Royale and Serenity as my primary tests. And yes, I turn off the tv speakers when using the bookshelfs and vice versa.

Will your speaker system take a coax input? I would give that a try. If not, you may want to use the analog outputs from your tv to your speakers.

Otherwise it sounds like your analog outs are indeed defective.

In any case, that doesn't sound like a very good setup. Use a digital input to your speaker system if possible so you at least get 2.1 rather than just 2 ch stereo. You'll get much more out of your sub that way.
mdavej is offline  
post #1084 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 12:59 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 24,766
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 462
Quote:
Originally Posted by Toptube View Post

I am not using any kind of reciever. ... The HDMI is direct to the TV. With my PS3 when using the TV speaker for sound, I would just select "auto" and it always worked fine.

Unless someone comes up with a setting in the player that need changing, I can't see any reason to not exchange the player.
htwaits is offline  
post #1085 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 02:47 PM
Member
 
Devianza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 58
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by mdavej View Post

Yes. I use it now and then and rather like it. I don't recall getting that error.

It isn't everytime.. but it pops up here and there and no matter how many times I tell it to re-try it never does. Which means having to start over and fastforwarding to where I left off.

In fact, I just got one just right now while trying to watch Macross.

It doesn't seem to do with my network, seems to be with theres. I tried pinging crackle.com but it looks like they block it from pinging because I just get 100% packet loss, yet I an can access the stie.
Devianza is offline  
post #1086 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 03:28 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by mdavej View Post

Yes. I use it now and then and rather like it. I don't recall getting that error.

Will your speaker system take a coax input? I would give that a try. If not, you may want to use the analog outputs from your tv to your speakers.

Otherwise it sounds like your analog outs are indeed defective.

In any case, that doesn't sound like a very good setup. Use a digital input to your speaker system if possible so you at least get 2.1 rather than just 2 ch stereo. You'll get much more out of your sub that way.

I think he said he also hears the issue via his TV, which is connected only via HDMI.

Seems like a really strange issue.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1087 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 03:30 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by Devianza View Post

It isn't everytime.. but it pops up here and there and no matter how many times I tell it to re-try it never does. Which means having to start over and fastforwarding to where I left off.

In fact, I just got one just right now while trying to watch Macross.

It doesn't seem to do with my network, seems to be with theres. I tried pinging crackle.com but it looks like they block it from pinging because I just get 100% packet loss, yet I an can access the stie.

I only use Crackle for Seinfeld episodes, but have yet to have a issue.

Sony's servers were running into issues yesterday though. SEN portal, Video Unlimited and music unlimited were all down. I didn't try crackle yesterday, but could have also being effected.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1088 of 4038 Old 05-25-2012, 05:36 PM
Member
 
Devianza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 58
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I tried Crackle this afternoon, tried to play an episode of Sanford and Sons and Macross. They'd run for a few minutes then just pop up the error. As for the SEN portal, I very rarely use it but I did run the Michael Jackson videos via the player today and they all ran fine, and I tried Youtube, Flixter, Wired and Snag as well without any connection issues.

Edit: I just streamed 3 episodes of Married with Children on friday without one issue.. However, on Saturday I streamed two fine and the third popped up the error, and hitting retry doesn't do jack.. power cycling the router doesn't do jack. It means having to hit cancel and restart the show. I sent an email to crackle via FB and their website, but so far no response. But I'm starting to see why soo many complain about it.
Devianza is offline  
post #1089 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 11:51 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,597
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 202 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by apw2607 View Post

FYI. Sony (UK) have launched DLNA Server Software for both Windows and Mac called HomeStream. Its actually a re-branded lightweight version of Serviio (essentially the same without the live streaming feature I believe).

Get it here.

Thanks. Looks like they didn't change it very much at all. They did strip all devices from the profile.xml file except sony devices. So it won't work well for anything besides sony. But the sony profiles do have a lot more entries, so maybe that will result in more comprehensive file support and less transcoding. I've installed it and will see how it goes.
mdavej is offline  
post #1090 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 03:38 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,501
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 127
Hi all, anyone use Slacker? And how does this app work?
JChin is offline  
post #1091 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 06:27 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by mdavej View Post

Thanks. Looks like they didn't change it very much at all. They did strip all devices from the profile.xml file except sony devices. So it won't work well for anything besides sony. But the sony profiles do have a lot more entries, so maybe that will result in more comprehensive file support and less transcoding. I've installed it and will see how it goes.

Yea. It seems to work pretty good. Right now chapter search is working for MKV AVC without transcoding enabled. I'm sure when I used it with serviio I ran into issues.

MKV VC-1 will work ... But only with transcoding enabled as it needs to send the Sony a M2TS.

All very good though.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1092 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 06:30 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by JChin View Post

Hi all, anyone use Slacker? And how does this app work?

Yes. I use it alot.

Some aspects are similar to pandora ... Especially when using the free service.

This may help.

http://www.ppcgeeks.com/2011/04/07/s...ething-better/
apw2607 is offline  
post #1093 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 07:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JChin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Mesquite Tx
Posts: 8,501
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 127
Quote:
Originally Posted by apw2607 View Post

Yes. I use it alot.

Some aspects are similar to pandora ... Especially when using the free service.

This may help.

http://www.ppcgeeks.com/2011/04/07/s...ething-better/

Hi apw2607, thanks for the link. I just sign up and got three free months of Slacker. Created a playlist but doesn't show up on the S590 player, why?

Did some searching and found I needed to link Slacker to S590 at internet.sony.tv. Did that, performed a refresh and signed into Slacker to complete the link. But none of the playlist I created shows up, am I missing a step.
JChin is offline  
post #1094 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 08:10 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
michaeltscott's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: San Diego, CA, USA
Posts: 16,609
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 283 Post(s)
Liked: 503
Quote:
Originally Posted by apw2607 View Post

The issue I was having (and other too) with Netflix and the display button (and subtitle button) is now all working correctly. With the revision, you can now select subtitles on the fly by pressing the button on the remote. No more weird behavior.

BTW, the PS3's SUBTITLE remote code works to turn subs/captions on and off in the PS3's Netflix player--I'd never have thought to try it if I hadn't stumbled across the capability in this player. Just an FYI .

Mike Scott (XBL: MikeHellion, PSN: MarcHellion)

"Think of the cable company as a group of terrorist (sic)." -- hookbill
michaeltscott is offline  
post #1095 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 08:52 PM
Newbie
 
supersonic78's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Searched this thread and could not find an answer to this. DVD and Blu-ray discs play in 5.1 sound, but amazon videos come through in pcm sound (examples, Forrest Gump and Mission Impossible 3). I have already turned the "bd mix" setting to "off". Receiver is Yamaha rx-v867 and I used the "straight" setting to take the sound without modification from the bdp-s580 player. I assume there is a setting somewhere that has to be configured correctly but cannot figure out what. Please help.
supersonic78 is offline  
post #1096 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 09:20 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by JChin View Post

Hi apw2607, thanks for the link. I just sign up and got three free months of Slacker. Created a playlist but doesn't show up on the S590 player, why?

Did some searching and found I needed to link Slacker to S590 at internet.sony.tv. Did that, performed a refresh and signed into Slacker to complete the link. But none of the playlist I created shows up, am I missing a step.

Your custom channels should show up, under custom stations, on the slacker home screen, top left hand corner.

If you have a iPhone or iPad, there is a free slacker app, you can download. You could try and see if you can see your custom stations on that. At least that would rule out that slacker is set up correctly.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1097 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 09:24 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by supersonic78 View Post

Searched this thread and could not find an answer to this. DVD and Blu-ray discs play in 5.1 sound, but amazon videos come through in pcm sound (examples, Forrest Gump and Mission Impossible 3). I have already turned the "bd mix" setting to "off". Receiver is Yamaha rx-v867 and I used the "straight" setting to take the sound without modification from the bdp-s580 player. I assume there is a setting somewhere that has to be configured correctly but cannot figure out what. Please help.

Hmm. Now do you have a 580 or 590. It shouldn't matter since the 580 was upgraded with the updated amazon app, that supports 5.1

Hows your receiver connected to the player? Over HDMI. I've only tested this over HDMI ... its possible it isn't supported if you are using coaxial or optical.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1098 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 10:02 PM
Newbie
 
supersonic78's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by apw2607 View Post

Hmm. Now do you have a 580 or 590. It shouldn't matter since the 580 was upgraded with the updated amazon app, that supports 5.1

Hows your receiver connected to the player? Over HDMI. I've only tested this over HDMI ... its possible it isn't supported if you are using coaxial or optical.

Thanks for the quick response. HDMI cable runs from s580 to yamaha receiver.
supersonic78 is offline  
post #1099 of 4038 Old 05-28-2012, 10:10 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Quote:
Originally Posted by supersonic78 View Post


Thanks for the quick response. HDMI cable runs from s580 to yamaha receiver.

You're definitely got the latest firmware on your 580 ? I would post you're issue in the 580 thread, as folks there will be more familiar with that player.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1100 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 06:42 AM
Senior Member
 
Szeppelin75's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Panama
Posts: 224
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Hi first post on this thread.

Yesterday i got my 390 and i really like it. Downloaded the latest firmware and i dig the online streaming content and channels i like the DVD upscaling. Since i only have DVDs i yhaven't tried any Blu Rays yet, but i will once i get a hold of some.

My only complaint, and i should have done my homework first, is that the 390, and i guess the 590 and 790 will only play DVDs that are in the same zone as the Blu Ray player. I bought mine on Ebay (USA) i got a very good deal on it, but i live in Panama (zone 2) most of my DVDsa are zone 1, so no problem, but i have some or more than some, that are zone 2, and now i can't play them.

Is there any way around this besides getting a multi zone DVD player? is Sony gonna release any patch or upgrade to fix this?

Thanks
Szeppelin75 is offline  
post #1101 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 07:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 6,566
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 104 Post(s)
Liked: 347
Players sold in the US by the major manufacturers are only permitted to show Region A BDs, Region 1 DVDs or discs explicitly created as "All Region". Some players can show "All Region" PAL (European) discs, too, but Sony payers can't.

That's why many people go out of their way to get modified players which can play disks made for any region.

One workaround (which is what I've done) is to purchase an external DVD player for your computer and connect the computer to your hifi system. You're allowed to change the Region of a computer DVD player up to 5 times, so you could consider getting a separate player for each of the DVD regions that you need. Alternatively, there are some software packages which allow DVDs from any region to be played.

My understanding is that you cannot change the Region of a computer Blu-ray player, although I have not actually tried that myself.

Selden
Selden Ball is online now  
post #1102 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 07:33 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,597
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 202 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Sorry, but this isn't a region free player, and that's not a bug to be fixed. But THIS remote hack might work.
mdavej is offline  
post #1103 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:01 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
One other option is to make a "backup" and the 390/590/790 will playback the PAL material fine from a usb stick or dlna server. This might be ok for a few titles but if you have a large collection maybe seek out a dedicated region free player as already mentioned.

In time there will be a mod for this player ... But probably will involve sending it off.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1104 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:05 AM
Senior Member
 
Szeppelin75's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Panama
Posts: 224
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Kind of long hack but i'll try it.

Selden Ball: I hadn't thought of it, i only have Region 1 and 2 DVDs and some All region i think, maybe one Pal DVD, i guess i could try that, since my PC is connected to the same router where my S390 is connected i guess if i insert the DVD in the DVD Rom of the computer and "stream" the content of the movie to the S390 it could work.

I'll try it. If not, then get a cheap DVD player.

Thanks guys.
Szeppelin75 is offline  
post #1105 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:05 AM
AVS Special Member
 
steve ans's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,066
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by Selden Ball View Post

Players sold in the US by the major manufacturers are only permitted to show Region A BDs, Region 1 DVDs or discs explicitly created as "All Region". Some players can show "All Region" PAL (European) discs, too, but Sony payers can't.

That's why many people go out of their way to get modified players which can play disks made for any region.

One workaround (which is what I've done) is to purchase an external DVD player for your computer and connect the computer to your hifi system. You're allowed to change the Region of a computer DVD player up to 5 times, so you could consider getting a separate player for each of the DVD regions that you need. Alternatively, there are some software packages which allow DVDs from any region to be played.

My understanding is that you cannot change the Region of a computer Blu-ray player, although I have not actually tried that myself.

Years back, I got a modified DVD player online that could play anything. The PQ suffered a bit but it worked.

Sony KDL-55HX729, Sony STR-DH820 Receiver, Sony BDP-S590 BD Player, Sony SA-W2500 subs, Sony, SS-CN5000 center channel, Sony SS-F6000 left and right front speakers, Sony 3D Glasses: TDG BR-750 & TDG-BR250, Apple TV, APC Back Up UPS XS1500, Apple Airport Extreme.
steve ans is offline  
post #1106 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:07 AM
Senior Member
 
Szeppelin75's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Panama
Posts: 224
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by apw2607 View Post

One other option is to make a "backup" and the 390/590/790 will playback the PAL material fine from a usb stick or dlna server. This might be ok for a few titles but if you have a large collection maybe seek out a dedicated region free player as already mentioned.

In time there will be a mod for this player ... But probably will involve sending it off.

Yeah, playing via Dlna is what Seldom Ball was saying i'm gonna try that. I don't have that many region 2 DVDs, maybe less that 15 or less that 20, but say my Star Wars collection is Zone 2, so....

On the end if it's not convinient for me, i'll get a region free DVD player.
Szeppelin75 is offline  
post #1107 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mdavej's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 9,597
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 202 Post(s)
Liked: 314
mdavej is offline  
post #1108 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 08:56 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
apw2607's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 2,266
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 192
Mdavej. According to this thread, the USA players can't take advantage of this hack.
apw2607 is offline  
post #1109 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 10:01 AM
Senior Member
 
Szeppelin75's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Panama
Posts: 224
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I don't get what's the deal of making Blu Ray players region/zone conscious. You can only play Blu Rays that are of that particular zone/region of thr BD player, and you can only play DVDs that are of that particular zone/region of the BD player. I reaaly don't get the point of this. So i have to buy all new Blu Rays of my old differnt zone/region DVDs?, not happening.
Szeppelin75 is offline  
post #1110 of 4038 Old 05-29-2012, 10:29 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Selden Ball's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: upstate NY
Posts: 6,566
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 104 Post(s)
Liked: 347
It's marketing.

Initially, they didn't want DVDs undercutting theater sales. When DVDs first came out, movies were normally released at many different times throughout the world. Sometimes a DVD would be published in one region before the movie had been shown in theaters in another. As a result, they defined 8 DVD regions.

These days, it makes much less sense. Movies are usually released simultaneously around the world. FWIW (not a lot) there are only 3 Blu-ray regions.

There are also TV marketing issues. Negotiating to get a TV program shown in other countries can take a long time. If people watch it on DVD instead, the potential advertisers wouldn't get as many viewers and less funding would be available.

Sony seems to be one of the more restrictive player manufacturers, perhaps because they also own movie studios.

I'm not saying I agree with any of this, but those are the excuses for why there are Regions.

Selden
Selden Ball is online now  
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Sony Bdp S590 3d Blu Ray Player , Sony Bdp S390 Blu Ray Player , Blu Ray Players
Gear in this thread - S590 by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off