Official OPPO BDP-103 Owner's Thread - Page 280 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #8371 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 10:53 AM
wse
AVS Special Member
 
wse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: USA
Posts: 6,285
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 103 Post(s)
Liked: 279
I can't believe OPPO still does not support AIFF from Apple, I burn all my CDs on my Mac in AIFF does that mean I can't use the DAC?
wse is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #8372 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 11:07 AM
Advanced Member
 
skriefal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2000
Location: SLC, Utah
Posts: 904
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 33
If they are standard "redbook" audio CDs then they'll work in the Oppo. This assumes of course that you're referring to playing burned CD-Rs, and not to playing ripped AIFF files.
skriefal is offline  
post #8373 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 11:27 AM
AVS Special Member
 
oztech's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Houston Texas
Posts: 7,657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 93
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dice12texas View Post

I got a Oppo-103. I recently bought a 4 pack of WWII Blu-Ray's (Patton; The Longest Day, Tora, Tora, Tora and The Sand Pebbles). They are from 20th Century Fox. Three of them play fine. One of them won't load. It just goes to chapter 1 and counts to 6 and stops. Screen is blank. My firmware is up to date and I even cleared out the Persistent Storage and turned off the BDLive....nada! Thinking it was the blu-ray, I returned it. The store plopped it in their player and it played! They agreed to give me another brand new 4 pack. I went home and the same blu-ray STILL won't play so I know it isn't the disk!!! It's driving me nuts!!! HELP! I have 100 blu-ray's and this is the only disk that does this!

Anybody have an issue like this?
I just tried my copy and the same happened hangs at 00006 but it plays fine on my BDP-83 hope there is a fix for this because it was playable when i first got the player.
lanping09 likes this.
oztech is offline  
post #8374 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 11:29 AM
Senior Member
 
AndrewFG's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 230
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 24
It looks like the firmware update is not yet released for the EU models. Is there a reason for this?
AndrewFG is offline  
post #8375 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 11:35 AM
Senior Member
 
AndrewFG's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 230
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by wse View Post

I can't believe OPPO still does not support AIFF from Apple, I burn all my CDs on my Mac in AIFF does that mean I can't use the DAC?

If you run a UPnP/DLNA server on your PC then it will be able to serve AIF to the Oppo by trancoding them on the fly to LPCM (this transcoding is essential just swapping the byte order of the stream).
AndrewFG is offline  
post #8376 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:02 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,169
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 142 Post(s)
Liked: 776
Quote:
Originally Posted by obie_fl View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by jmschnur View Post

Is there a stand alone iphone /ipad app coming

Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post

OPPO says yes, but no date specified, and no feature set specified. So we'll just have to wait and see.
--Bob

I guess Bob forgot about this App, been using it for a while now. He probably meant that they haven't published the IP protocol yet. Either that or one of his clones went rogue.
That's actually a 93/95 app that happens to also work with the 103/105. I was talking about a new app geared to the extra capabilities of the 103/105, such as the ability to get feedback from the player back to the app.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is online now  
post #8377 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:05 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,169
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 142 Post(s)
Liked: 776
Quote:
Originally Posted by AndrewFG View Post

It looks like the firmware update is not yet released for the EU models. Is there a reason for this?

There is always a porting delay as the US firmware release is configured for Europe. OPPO does not artificially delay the US release to allow simultaneous release. Patience.
--Bob

Anthem D2/D2v/AVM50/AVM50v/ARC1 tweaking guide. -- Need personal consultation/training? PM me!
Bob Pariseau is online now  
post #8378 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:11 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
gwsat's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Tulsa
Posts: 14,434
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 84 Post(s)
Liked: 386
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post

With this particular firmware update, the Reset really *IS* necessary.

Go to Setup > Device Setup > Reset and do it there, then power cycle the player and re-enter your personal settings.
--Bob

Thanks for the heads up! I just now went to the settings page, downloaded and installed the firmware update and, as you suggested, reset the settings to factory defaults. Fortunately, I had the settings set to the factory defaults anyway so I can't tell that any of my previous settings changed as a result of being reset to factory defaults. I assume that by following the prompts and telling the download software to reset to factory defaults I did everything necessary to do so. I did not disconnect the player's power supply.
gwsat is online now  
post #8379 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:36 PM
Member
 
ginpo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: San Diego
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Been waiting for this official release due to lip sync issues and it has so far have been resolved! Using Disney WOW disc I ended up setting the Oppo to +90 to sync the audio with the video. I'm officially and completely satisfied with my 103 now! ^_^
lanping09 likes this.

Living life in High Definition!
ginpo is offline  
post #8380 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:39 PM
wse
AVS Special Member
 
wse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: USA
Posts: 6,285
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 103 Post(s)
Liked: 279
Quote:
Originally Posted by AndrewFG View PostIf you run a UPnP/DLNA server on your PC then it will be able to serve AIF to the Oppo by trancoding them on the fly to LPCM (this transcoding is essential just swapping the byte order of the stream).

I have Macs not  PC!

wse is offline  
post #8381 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:41 PM
Member
 
Tornado Red's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Canada
Posts: 113
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 23
I was wondering if anyone knows (and I may just be missing this, can't see the forest for the trees as it were) how I can see on screen, playing a BD using the 103, the actual aspect ratio encoded in the disc I am playing. The info button just shows the player setting of 16:9, not what's encoded on the disc. I have a disc which does not have it listed either on the disc or on the packing anywhere, which I find rare.
Tornado Red is offline  
post #8382 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:44 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JazzGuyy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Oro Valley AZ
Posts: 2,646
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 77
There are DLNA servers that run on Macs. Here's a whole list for all OS: http://www.rbgrn.net/content/21-how-to-choose-dlna-media-server-windows-mac-os-x-or-linux. There are others besides those on the list.

Also, check out the information on DLNA in the Oppo FAQ which you can find a link to in the first post in this thread.

JazzGuyy is online now  
post #8383 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:56 PM
Member
 
woof07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post

Another thing to try while waiting for OPPO's response is to restart your DLNA server that's driving that DMR functionality. Sometimes these servers get confused if the configuration of the player changes and they have not noticed.

Also try the reverse operation -- that is, see if you can browse the DLNA server using the media files browser user interface in the OPPO.

Odds are there's a simple fix here. You just haven't found it yet.
--Bob

I'm having the exact same issue as Sergio Santos. The DMC/DMR function worked perfectly before I loaded the public beta firmware. I sent the following note to Oppo and they replied to me on 4/28 that they were going to refer this to their engineers using the same software that I'm using to see if they can re-create it.:

 I run a Digital Media Controller app. (Kinsky) on my iPad.   I'm running the DLNA server software (Yazsoft's "Playback") on my Macbook Pro (this is where my music files reside).  I use the DMC app on the iPad to control the push of files from my Macbook to the Oppo over my internal network.  This has worked great up to the point I loaded the beta firmware on the Oppo.  Again, here's what it's doing.

1.  I create a playlist in the iPad app. with 3 selections.
2.  I initiate play of the 1st selection.  It plays through.
3.  The current track playing indicator does not advance to the next selection, HOWEVER, the next selection plays.
4.  When the 2nd selection is completed, it repeats that 2nd selection and from that point on, it just keeps repeating the 2nd selection.


This afternoon I loaded the "Latest Official Release". I reset the factory defaults after the installation was complete. Per Bob's suggestion, I also did a restart on my DLNA server. The issue I described above with the DMC/DMR function persists.

Also, per Bob's suggestion, I can browse the DLNA server using the media files browser interface in the Oppo and play the files within a directory and it plays from one file to the next.
woof07 is offline  
post #8384 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 12:59 PM
 
pav56's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by wmcclain View Post

I believe we've mentioned tsMuxeR here before, if that is what you have in mind. You might post comments to the this thread: http://www.avsforum.com/t/1336046/ripping-blu-rays-ii and direct anyone who is interested to that posting.

-Bill

No, this is not a TSMuxer. With this you don't need to rebuild the whole movie. The process takes one second. And this works for full backups movie, tested.
lanping09 likes this.
pav56 is offline  
post #8385 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:04 PM
AVS Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 2,601
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by Holzohr View Post

Therefore I have changed from MKV/M2TS to AVCHD. It supports PGS-subtitles and chapters.

Anyone know if you can go from BDMV to AVCHD using tsMuxeR?

lujan
652 Blu-ray
21 HD DVD
6 DVD
lujan is offline  
post #8386 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:13 PM
Member
 
Holzohr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Berlin, Germany
Posts: 143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post

Anyone know if you can go from BDMV to AVCHD using tsMuxeR?

Yes, you can use tsMuxeR. That`s what I do. Though I would like to hear more about pav`s method.

Quote:
Originally Posted by pav56 View Post

No, this is not a TSMuxer. With this you don't need to rebuild the whole movie. The process takes one second. And this works for full backups movie, tested.
Holzohr is offline  
post #8387 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:26 PM
Senior Member
 
Nicodimus22's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 273
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Read about the new firmware, and this part interested me since I own the A1020, so I updated:

""Resolved the HDMI high bit-rate (HBR) audio loss issue with Yamaha RX-V673, V773, A820 and A1020 AV Receivers. Customers have reported that when sending DTS-HD Master Audio or Dolby TrueHD signals in "Bitstream" mode through HDMI to these Yamaha receivers, any signal interruption (resolution change, source selection, etc.) will cause Yamaha to display "Audio Decoder OFF" on the front panel and produce no sound from the speakers. This issue has been resolved."

Sadly, the audio still cuts out. Anyone with the Disney WOW disc can verify this. One of the first logos that comes up is DRS (Digital Reference Series.) Using Bitstream, the first 2 seconds of audio during this logo are silent. Stop the disc, switch to LPCM, play again, and it works normally. Oh well, back to LPCM.

Yamaha RX-A1020 AVR | Paradigm Monitor 11v7 L/R | Paradigm Monitor Center 3v7 C | Paradigm Monitor Surround 3v7 LS/RS | Klipsch SW-350 sub
Samsung HL61A750 HDTV | Oppo BDP-103 blu-ray player | Logitech Harmony 650 | Sony PS3 Slim 500gb | Nintendo Wii


My movie room: http://imgur.com/a/IjWr1
Nicodimus22 is offline  
post #8388 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:32 PM
 
pav56's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Holzohr View Post

Yes, you can use tsMuxeR. That`s what I do. Though I would like to hear more about pav`s method.

I received a suggestion from another members not to post this in public. Send me PM if you're interested.
pav56 is offline  
post #8389 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:34 PM
Member
 
ckronengold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Boston Strong / Jersey Strong
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by lujan View Post

Started to watch a BD movie when converting to MKV and these are my observations:

Original BD: Audio indicated on AVR is "DTS HD Master"
MKV: Audio indicated on AVR is "DTS Surround"

What program did you use? I was surprised that the default in MakeMKV was for the DTS track, not the DTS-HD track.

Onkyo NR-709 / OPPO-103
Paradigm Mini Monitors v2 / CC-370
Samsung 59D6500 Plasma
Server: WHS2011, i5 2500k CPU
HTPC1(LR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i5 750 Radeon HD 5850
HTPC2(BR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i3 2105, Radeon 6770
ckronengold is offline  
post #8390 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 01:44 PM
Advanced Member
 
Flave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Little blue planet, third from the Sun.
Posts: 777
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by pav56 View Post

No, this is not a TSMuxer. With this you don't need to rebuild the whole movie. The process takes one second. And this works for full backups movie, tested.

Yes please post info. If you don't want to publicly post I would appreciate a PM. Thanks.
lanping09 likes this.
Flave is offline  
post #8391 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 02:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
MSchu18's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Las Vegas
Posts: 1,051
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 128
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post

The 103/105 do not play "native" 4K content -- not even photos. They CAN upscale non-4K content to 4K output.

It is not clear whether that will change when real 4K content becomes available at some point.
--Bob

thank you kindly sir!

Klipsch Image Ones
Klipsch x11i
Rega P5/Groovetracer/Denon DL-103R
Parks Audio Budgie Phono Pre/SUT
Pioneer SC35
Bel Canto REF 500M
Klipsch Cornwall/Crites/Aletheia Audio
Klisch RC64II
Klipsch SW-115
OPPO BDP-93
Samsung PN64D8000
MSchu18 is offline  
post #8392 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 02:16 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 15,965
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 195
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tornado Red View Post

I was wondering if anyone knows (and I may just be missing this, can't see the forest for the trees as it were) how I can see on screen, playing a BD using the 103, the actual aspect ratio encoded in the disc I am playing. The info button just shows the player setting of 16:9, not what's encoded on the disc. I have a disc which does not have it listed either on the disc or on the packing anywhere, which I find rare.

All BDs are 16:9 images. Movies with 2.x aspect ratios have black bars encoded into the image. So whatever the movie is, the player is still getting a 16:9 image. Exception would be bonus material encoded in SD with a 4:3 aspect.
rdgrimes is online now  
post #8393 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 02:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
SeeMoreDigital's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: UK
Posts: 1,624
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by pav56 View Post

I received a suggestion from another members not to post this in public. Send me PM if you're interested.
If this application is able to generate compliant AVCHD files (which is something TSmuxerGUI can't actually do), I would be interested in trying it too wink.gif
lanping09 likes this.

I SUPPORT 'FAIR USE'. MY MORALS PREVENT ME FROM HELPING ANYONE WHO OBTAINS COPYRIGHTED CONTENT ILLEGITIMATELY
I've been testing hardware media playback devices and software A/V encoders and decoders since 2001 | My Network Layout and A/V Gear
SeeMoreDigital is online now  
post #8394 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 03:23 PM
Member
 
scottc1992's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 17
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by clayhans View Post

Try mezzmo, it is one of the best DLNA servers I have used.
Just downloaded this, runs slower than any I have tried. I still say this machine runs slower wired than the Xbox does wirelessly.
scottc1992 is offline  
post #8395 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 03:56 PM
 
pav56's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by SeeMoreDigital View Post

If this application is able to generate compliant AVCHD files (which is something TSmuxerGUI can't actually do), I would be interested in trying it too wink.gif

Before this program I used TSMuxer and everything worked well. The only thing I always used "main movie" method. This program works faster and doesn't touch the movie itself. Also, it works for full backups.
NOTE:

I reached my PM limit for today, so if there a problem to send me PM, try tomorrow.
lanping09 likes this.
pav56 is offline  
post #8396 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 04:08 PM
AVS Special Member
 
SeeMoreDigital's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: UK
Posts: 1,624
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by pav56 View Post

Before this program I used TSMuxer and everything worked well. The only thing I always used "main movie" method. This program works faster and doesn't touch the movie itself. Also, it works for full backups.
NOTE:

I reached my PM limit for today, so if there a problem to send me PM, try tomorrow.
Sounds interesting... I'll PM you tomorrow wink.gif

I SUPPORT 'FAIR USE'. MY MORALS PREVENT ME FROM HELPING ANYONE WHO OBTAINS COPYRIGHTED CONTENT ILLEGITIMATELY
I've been testing hardware media playback devices and software A/V encoders and decoders since 2001 | My Network Layout and A/V Gear
SeeMoreDigital is online now  
post #8397 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 04:35 PM
Newbie
 
sergiosantos's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi,

That is great! This firmware brought compatibility with MKV MVC 3D, although without subtitles. Now I can see 3D DB movies backup'ed with MakeMKV.

Sergio Santos
sergiosantos is offline  
post #8398 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 04:49 PM
Member
 
Medieval Guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2000
Location: Minneapolis
Posts: 172
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
One thing I've noticed since the new firmware is that when I'm accessing files across the network, when I highlight one there's an information box off to the side that gives the run-time and resolution...but now both are always 0.

Very minor nuisance; hopefully not a symptom of something else!

AKA Rob Helmerichs
Medieval Guy is offline  
post #8399 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 05:27 PM
Member
 
ckronengold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Boston Strong / Jersey Strong
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
For those of you who have recommended oShare for DLNA....

First, thanks. It does seem to work pretty well delivering content to the 103.

Sorry in advance if this question is OT, but....

Second, are any of you using it on a WHS2011 (or WHS) machine? I'm having a hard time getting it to start as a service. I suspect its because its a .exe / portable file that runs without being installed.

Thanks!

Onkyo NR-709 / OPPO-103
Paradigm Mini Monitors v2 / CC-370
Samsung 59D6500 Plasma
Server: WHS2011, i5 2500k CPU
HTPC1(LR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i5 750 Radeon HD 5850
HTPC2(BR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i3 2105, Radeon 6770
ckronengold is offline  
post #8400 of 17655 Old 05-04-2013, 05:29 PM
Member
 
ckronengold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: Boston Strong / Jersey Strong
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Medieval Guy View Post

One thing I've noticed since the new firmware is that when I'm accessing files across the network, when I highlight one there's an information box off to the side that gives the run-time and resolution...but now both are always 0.

Very minor nuisance; hopefully not a symptom of something else!

+1 on the run time. But mine shows the resolution. But the runtime is always 0:00:00

Onkyo NR-709 / OPPO-103
Paradigm Mini Monitors v2 / CC-370
Samsung 59D6500 Plasma
Server: WHS2011, i5 2500k CPU
HTPC1(LR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i5 750 Radeon HD 5850
HTPC2(BR):Win8 Pro 64-bit, i3 2105, Radeon 6770
ckronengold is offline  
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Oppo Bdp 103 3d Blu Ray Player , Oppo Bdp 105 Blu Ray Player , Oppo Bdp 93 Blu Ray Player , Oppo Digital Inc , Seiki Digital Se50uy04 50 Inch 4k 120hz Led Hdtv
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off