Official OPPO BDP-103D (Darbee Edition) Owner's Thread - Page 159 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4741 of 5305 Old 07-25-2014, 08:09 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 16,249
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 247 Post(s)
Liked: 225
Quote:
Originally Posted by ferrari fan View Post
Using the rear USB port won't be a problem as I don't ever anticipate using it other than for the modded chip input as there is a USB port on the front if I need to use it. Just a note, I wish Oppo had placed a rubber dust cover for the front USB port on the 103/103D as they did for the 83. Makes it look a bit nicer having it covered than just an open port.
You have 2, count-em 2, USB ports on the back.
The rubber cover for the front port(s) get mixed reviews. Some like it and some think its in the way.
rdgrimes is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4742 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 09:07 AM
Member
 
diabolik's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys, anyone have freezing issues with this thing? Happens when playing media, whether network or USB. The machine will simply stop responding to commands and the screen freezes. Music keeps playing though.

I already have the latest firmware (BDP10X-75-0515)

TIA.
diabolik is offline  
post #4743 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 11:40 AM
Member
 
EvilAlwaysWins's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Northwood, Iowa
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Just hooked up my new oppo bdp-103d. Very impressive piece of hardware. I have it connected to my onkyo 809 reciever to a Epson 3010 projector. Have high def on 50. I see some differences at 50 but I thought I would see more. If I turn darbee up to 100 you can really see it. Sound and video is outstanding. Highly recommended. I did set my reciever to direct For the signal from the oppo.
EvilAlwaysWins is offline  
post #4744 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 12:41 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 622
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 84 Post(s)
Liked: 118
Quote:
Originally Posted by diabolik View Post
Hey guys, anyone have freezing issues with this thing? Happens when playing media, whether network or USB. The machine will simply stop responding to commands and the screen freezes. Music keeps playing though.

I already have the latest firmware (BDP10X-75-0515)

TIA.
Yes I had that issue too, I did a firmware reinstall via USB and it fixed the issue.
PlayNice is offline  
post #4745 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 03:07 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 16,249
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 247 Post(s)
Liked: 225
Quote:
Originally Posted by diabolik View Post
Hey guys, anyone have freezing issues with this thing? Happens when playing media, whether network or USB. The machine will simply stop responding to commands and the screen freezes. Music keeps playing though.

I already have the latest firmware (BDP10X-75-0515)

TIA.
That's consistent with connectivity issued on the network or on the removable drive. As a test, try turning off Gracenote lookup and see if that helps. That's another thing that can cause issues.
rdgrimes is offline  
post #4746 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 06:57 PM
Senior Member
 
Arcanum's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Beautiful BC
Posts: 200
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a question about speaker settings in the Oppo. I have a 5.1 system but have added front height speakers to make a 7.1 of sorts. I am looking to confirm that the speaker output on the Oppo should still be set to 5.1 rather than 7.1.

Thanks
Arcanum is offline  
post #4747 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 07:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
David Susilo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Markham, Canada
Posts: 9,622
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 306 Post(s)
Liked: 414
Yes, set it at 5.1

follow my A/V tweets @davidsusilo

ISF, THX, CEDIA, Control4 & HAA certified
Reviewer for TED, QAV, AUVI & DownUnder Audio Magazine


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

David Susilo is online now  
post #4748 of 5305 Old 07-26-2014, 07:08 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
Quote:
Originally Posted by Arcanum View Post
I have a question about speaker settings in the Oppo. I have a 5.1 system but have added front height speakers to make a 7.1 of sorts. I am looking to confirm that the speaker output on the Oppo should still be set to 5.1 rather than 7.1.

Thanks
How do you expect sound to be created to send to your two new Height speakers? It has to be done by some math in your AVR. For most AVRs, such processing is not available for multi-channel Analog input. I.E., you have to use HDMI Audio.

In which case there's no 5.1 vs 7.1 choice to make. Those settings in the OPPO only apply to the Analog outs. For HDMI Audio, such stuff is handled automatically by the HDMI handshake.

You would still have to decide whether to send HDMI Bitstream or LPCM. Check you AVR Manual to see if it can generate Height speaker output (i.e., invent that via math) for LPCM input, or whether you have to send Bitstream.
--Bob
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4749 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 03:01 AM
Advanced Member
 
bob brennan's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: Westchester County, NY
Posts: 652
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 99
Quote:
Originally Posted by diabolik View Post
Hey guys, anyone have freezing issues with this thing? Happens when playing media, whether network or USB. The machine will simply stop responding to commands and the screen freezes. Music keeps playing though.

I already have the latest firmware (BDP10X-75-0515)

TIA.
Yes had a similar problem - Solved after e-mailing OPPO. Had been Cable/oppo (HDMI 1)/avr/zt60 - they suggested:

cable/Oppo (HDMI 1)/ZT60 for video

oppo (HDMI 2)/avr for audio

Appears to have solved problem

Panasonic TC-P65ZT60 - Oppo BDP-103D - Panasonic DMP-BDT220 - Toshiba HD-DVD-3A - OPPO DV-981HD - Harmony 880
Onkyo TX-NR809 --- Definitive Technology - Studio Monitor 65 (2) - CS8040HD - Studio Monitor 45 (2) - Super Cube 6000

Last edited by bob brennan; 07-27-2014 at 09:12 AM.
bob brennan is online now  
post #4750 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 01:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,677
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I am new to the Oppo 103D 'party' and in the process of setting it up.

I have feedback via RS-232 in general working. I can query some time information, e.g. 'total elapsed time' or 'total remaining time'.

However, I am missing 'total time' of a movie/clip. I have checked the official Oppo RS232 protocol V1.2.1 but came up empty. How do I query this?

Also time information seems to be only available during media (e.g. blu ray) playback through the player. When I stream Netflix I can see time information in the OSD, but I am not getting anything via RS-232. How can I query this information via RS-232?

Any help would be greatly appreciated.

Thanks!
____
Axel

Axel is online now  
post #4751 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 01:47 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
^ I believe OPPO's intent is that you do the addition: Total time = Elapsed time + Remaining time

The app provided by Netflix takes control of the entirety of the user interface and only allows very limited functionality. As best I know, you can't get the player to respond to the time queries while Netflix is running. However you might try the UTC command to see if you can get it to pass time code Updates to you as an alternative to the query and response.

(At a guess, Netflix is intensely paranoid about people using the various user operations in the player to somehow hack their copy protected streams. So rather than vet all those operations, they simply prohibit them. To be fair, they likely need to certify their copy protection to the people from whom they license this content. And we all know how paranoid those movie moguls are.)
--Bob


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
. -- Need personal consultation/training?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4752 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 02:13 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,677
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Thanks Bob!

Re: addition: Total time = Elapsed time + Remaining time. I use iRule as my remote control. I am not sure it can addition. Maybe I need to post at their forum, unless someone here knows.

Re: Netflix, I believe I can get time information over my AppleTV. It seems Apple and Netflix may have a closer integration.
____
Axel

Axel is online now  
post #4753 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 03:43 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post
Thanks Bob!

Re: addition: Total time = Elapsed time + Remaining time. I use iRule as my remote control. I am not sure it can addition. Maybe I need to post at their forum, unless someone here knows.

Re: Netflix, I believe I can get time information over my AppleTV. It seems Apple and Netflix may have a closer integration.
____
Axel
It never hurts to email such stuff to OPPO Tech Support to see if they can pull the rabbit out of the hat -- perhaps in future firmware.
--Bob


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
. -- Need personal consultation/training?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4754 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 05:03 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,677
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Will do, Bob.
Is there a specific email address I should use. Their website only seems to have one of those online contact forms.
_____
Axel

Axel is online now  
post #4755 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 05:09 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
^ Use the contact form.
--Bob


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
. -- Need personal consultation/training?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4756 of 5305 Old 07-27-2014, 05:10 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,677
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post
^ Use the contact form.
--Bob
Already done
____
Axel

Axel is online now  
post #4757 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
jlpowell84's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Eugene, OR
Posts: 4,084
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 181 Post(s)
Liked: 225
newbie question here. Is there a way to route my PS3 through the 103D to utilize Darbee processing for games?

DIY Sound Group Volt 10 surround speaker build

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

My Setup Thread

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
jlpowell84 is offline  
post #4758 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:22 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Smarty-pants's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 16,202
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 127 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by jlpowell84 View Post
newbie question here. Is there a way to route my PS3 through the 103D to utilize Darbee processing for games?
Yes you can try it by running the PS3 through the hdmi input of the player,
but most people don't do that because it can introduce lag and cause issues with your gaming.
Personally I have never tried it, but that is the consensus from most others.
Some have reported not having a problems running their game consoles through the player,
but I think it is also dependent upon what kind of game you are playing too.

~Dave

...Theater Room Setup...
JVC DLA-RS40-U... Oppo BDP-105D... Toshiba HD-XA2... Uverse VIP-2250... Roku Streaming Stick... Emotiva XPA-3... Onkyo TX-SR805
JBL LC2 (x3) ... JBL L820 (x6) ... SVS PB10-ISD (x2) ... SVS 20-39-PCI
Smarty-pants is offline  
post #4759 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:29 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
Paul H's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 1999
Location: Elk Grove, California,USA
Posts: 998
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by Smarty-pants View Post
Yes you can try it by running the PS3 through the hdmi input of the player,
but most people don't do that because it can introduce lag and cause issues with your gaming.
Personally I have never tried it, but that is the consensus from most others.
Some have reported not having a problems running their game consoles through the player,
but I think it is also dependent upon what kind of game you are playing too.
Wondering also: Is the Oppo input HDMI 1.4? If it is, wonder if there would be any compatibility issue from the PS3s HDMI 1.3 output?


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Paul H is offline  
post #4760 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
jlpowell84's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: Eugene, OR
Posts: 4,084
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 181 Post(s)
Liked: 225
Quote:
Originally Posted by Smarty-pants View Post
Yes you can try it by running the PS3 through the hdmi input of the player,
but most people don't do that because it can introduce lag and cause issues with your gaming.
Personally I have never tried it, but that is the consensus from most others.
Some have reported not having a problems running their game consoles through the player,
but I think it is also dependent upon what kind of game you are playing too.
Yea that seems sensible. I thought I tried it once and couldn't get it to work. What settings should the Oppo be on?

DIY Sound Group Volt 10 surround speaker build

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

My Setup Thread

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
jlpowell84 is offline  
post #4761 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:38 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Smarty-pants's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 16,202
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 127 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by Paul H View Post
Wondering also: Is the Oppo input HDMI 1.4? If it is, wonder if there would be any compatibility issue from the PS3s HDMI 1.3 output?
HDMI interfaces are backward compatible. There should be no such issues.

~Dave

...Theater Room Setup...
JVC DLA-RS40-U... Oppo BDP-105D... Toshiba HD-XA2... Uverse VIP-2250... Roku Streaming Stick... Emotiva XPA-3... Onkyo TX-SR805
JBL LC2 (x3) ... JBL L820 (x6) ... SVS PB10-ISD (x2) ... SVS 20-39-PCI
Smarty-pants is offline  
post #4762 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 12:39 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Smarty-pants's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 16,202
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 127 Post(s)
Liked: 133
Quote:
Originally Posted by jlpowell84 View Post
Yea that seems sensible. I thought I tried it once and couldn't get it to work. What settings should the Oppo be on?
Not sure. Never tried it. I don't have a PS3.

~Dave

...Theater Room Setup...
JVC DLA-RS40-U... Oppo BDP-105D... Toshiba HD-XA2... Uverse VIP-2250... Roku Streaming Stick... Emotiva XPA-3... Onkyo TX-SR805
JBL LC2 (x3) ... JBL L820 (x6) ... SVS PB10-ISD (x2) ... SVS 20-39-PCI
Smarty-pants is offline  
post #4763 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 05:37 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
OPPO Digital in the US has released an updated User Manual for the BDP-103D, available for download on their Support page for the player.
--Bob


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
. -- Need personal consultation/training?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4764 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 06:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,677
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post
It never hurts to email such stuff to OPPO Tech Support to see if they can pull the rabbit out of the hat -- perhaps in future firmware.
--Bob
I heard back from Oppo - unfortunately no rabbits ...

"Unfortunately there is no way to query the total available time. The player was designed to query elapsed and remaining time, and not total run time."

and for Netflix:
" There is no way to query information from streaming services, as this functionality is locked out from the player once the app has been launched."


Bummer...
____
Axel

Axel is online now  
post #4765 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 06:19 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
^ Maybe in the future. Rabbits are known for being prolific.
--Bob


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
. -- Need personal consultation/training?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4766 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 06:51 PM
Senior Member
 
hotjt133's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 351
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by wmcclain View Post
Here is the order page: https://www.oppodigital.com/proddeta...?prod=ZBDP103D

At checkout they offer shipping only to the US, Canada and Mexico. You might contact them to see if other arrangements are possible.
Well, thanks for the link. Placed an order and few days later got cancelled. They don't sell to AU customers, even though I used a US mail forwarder so technically they are still shipping within US (and they charged me US sales taxes!). They may just checked my credit card to know the country.

This has put me off Oppo completely. I really dislike their business practice. All they wanted was to protect their AU branch, which is fine, but the same player cost $900 here! Talk about greediness.
hotjt133 is offline  
post #4767 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 07:02 PM
Read the FAQ!
 
Bob Pariseau's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 27,545
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 327 Post(s)
Liked: 868
* facepalm *
ti-triodes likes this.
Bob Pariseau is offline  
post #4768 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 07:16 PM
Senior Member
 
ferrari fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego, CA.
Posts: 375
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by hotjt133 View Post
Well, thanks for the link. Placed an order and few days later got cancelled. They don't sell to AU customers, even though I used a US mail forwarder so technically they are still shipping within US (and they charged me US sales taxes!). They may just checked my credit card to know the country.

This has put me off Oppo completely. I really dislike their business practice. All they wanted was to protect their AU branch, which is fine, but the same player cost $900 here! Talk about greediness.


Just out of curiosity, have you tried ordering it from Amazon (USA) that is. I checked Amazon Australia and they do not sell Oppos. And as of today, $900.00 Australian dollars is equal to $845.00 USA dollars. Wow, now I see why you want to buy a USA Oppo. Don't let it turn you off Oppo though. Their blu ray players are the best. Perhaps a friend of yours is coming to the USA, or you have a friend who lives in the USA, and they can, well you know.......
Good luck.
ferrari fan is offline  
post #4769 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 07:27 PM
Member
 
scorpion901's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Location: Akron, Ohio
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by wmcclain View Post
Here is the order page: https://www.oppodigital.com/proddeta...?prod=ZBDP103D

At checkout they offer shipping only to the US, Canada and Mexico. You might contact them to see if other arrangements are possible.

Here is the contact page: https://www.oppodigital.com/ContactUs.aspx

There it says: "For customers inquiring about Australian (AU) models, please contact your local reseller for assistance." If you want a North American model, ask if they'll do it.

-Bill
Thanks for the heads up, just ordered one while they still had the refurbs available. Had to pull the trigger on the order at this price, otherwise I was on the fence about buying one.

Home Theater Setup
Polk RTi10 +CSi5+FXi5+RTi6
SVS PB2000 Subwoofer
Sharp LC-70SQ15U HDTV
Onkyo TX-NR818 AVR
Oppo BDP-103D & Toshiba HD-XA2 HD Player
scorpion901 is offline  
post #4770 of 5305 Old 07-28-2014, 07:30 PM
Senior Member
 
ferrari fan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: San Diego, CA.
Posts: 375
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bob Pariseau View Post
OPPO Digital in the US has released an updated User Manual for the BDP-103D, available for download on their Support page for the player.
--Bob


I wonder what they updated ? My manual is version 1.1 and 90 pages. The updated manual is version 1.2 and 90 pages. Thanks for the update Bob. Maybe this weekend I'll skim over them both at the same time and try and figure out what they updated just out of curiosity. It would have been nice if they posted it along with the update link.
ferrari fan is offline  
Reply Blu-ray Players

Tags
Oppo , Oppo Bdp 103 3d Blu Ray Player , Oppo Bdp 103d Universal 3d Blu Ray Player Darbee Edition , Oppo Brand , Oppo Digital , Oppo Digital Inc
Gear in this thread - 103d by PriceGrabber.com

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off