Lutrons RadioRA2 - Page 61 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 116Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1801 of 1840 Old 01-01-2017, 12:15 PM
Member
 
rapamatic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Glencoe, IL
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by wkearney99 View Post
I would like to find a way to set up some programming for shades (and lighting) that was adjusted relative to solar angles. It's not like my house windows are going to move, so it ought to be entirely predictable how to adjust the amount of shade opening based on that. Granted, it's going to be entirely site-specific, down to the seating positions even.


Maybe check out http://pysolar.org/

Looks like it's very precise, and could likely talk to whatever control system (indigo, CQC) you have running on top of RR2, since it's just python....

Particular to Indigo there is the Cynical Weather plugin which seems to do what you want. Could be easy to download the plugin and tweak it if you use a different control system... http://www.cynic.org/indigo/plugins/online/weather.html


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
rapamatic is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1802 of 1840 Old 01-01-2017, 12:20 PM
Advanced Member
 
FlyingDiver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Posts: 544
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 204 Post(s)
Liked: 58
You don't even need pysolar. The PyEphem package will give you current solar elevation and azimuth very easily.
FlyingDiver is online now  
post #1803 of 1840 Old 01-03-2017, 03:59 PM
Senior Member
 
spiwrx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Southern California
Posts: 305
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 67 Post(s)
Liked: 63
Quote:
Originally Posted by blue022 View Post
What are people doing for sun tracking control systems to manage shades?...
Quote:
Originally Posted by wkearney99 View Post
Oh, aren't we all. Trouble is, 'good, fast, cheap... pick two' always gets in the way....
...For just generic automation you might be able to get away with something simpler, but I doubt it.

I would also like 'something smarter'. But I realize that without being able to factor in-room 'light quality' it's never going to be as nice as I'd like.
Quote:
Originally Posted by blue022 View Post
....Will the lutron (or other RA2 compatible shades) hold up for this application? I am concerned that "standard" motorized shades would not be expected/designed to be run something like 18k times a year (ie 5x/hr * 10 hr/day * 365day/yr).
How about something dumber, like a simple photocell(s) programmed through and SCI or VCRX? Not sure if this would cure it for some of your concerns but it might be something to consider.

It terms of Life, most of the performance, more specifically geared around battery life for shades, is based on 2 cycles a day. However I think your may need to compromise on your 5x hour. This sounds great but I think you should make a compromise. I doubt you'll find any shade designed to run what you are suggesting is 50 times a day. But what are you really suggesting? Small incremental movements I would assume, which should be as much as a problem as full cycles. Either way you should factor in the minimum increment it could move which. Say it only move in inches, you may need only move it 2x /hr instead of 5. Or force it to a larger than min. increment to avoid unnecessary wear. Just food for thought. If they would allow their own damn daylight sensor to work with RR2 we may have something... or consider using it as a separate system. If it will be tracking the sun and you may only occasionally need to override it would it be that inconvenient to have it on it's own Pico controller off the RR2 system (assuming the Daylight sensor works how you want it to)

Paul W.
'Lutron Grafik Eye & Radio Ra Specialist - or anything Lutron'
Hanks Electrical Supply
www.hankselectric.net
FB Page
paul@hankselectric.net
spiwrx is offline  
 
post #1804 of 1840 Old 01-03-2017, 04:47 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,929
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 326 Post(s)
Liked: 129
It would be a bit extreme to expect to adjust the shades any more than 2 or 3 times a day. Otherwise you'd kill the batteries. Were these hard-wired shades I'd still only use 3-4 hour 'windows of time'. Pun intended.

This is probably deserving of it's own thread, not cluttering up the RA2 one.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #1805 of 1840 Old 01-05-2017, 08:47 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,929
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 326 Post(s)
Liked: 129
Anyone need any old Lutron RA1 devices? I've got a bunch of them I pulled from our old house before we tore it down.

https://*******/photos/VWZ7RDe66VGj2XR58

Replace the asterisks with

g o o . g l

Without the spaces.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #1806 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 09:29 AM
Member
 
trx250r87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Wisconsin
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 14
10.7 is out, but nothing too interesting added.

Eric
trx250r87 is offline  
post #1807 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 09:57 AM
Member
 
rapamatic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Glencoe, IL
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by trx250r87 View Post
10.7 is out, but nothing too interesting added.

Eric


I'm not seeing it yet on mylutron.com - you must have special access


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
rapamatic is offline  
post #1808 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 10:02 AM
Member
 
trx250r87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Wisconsin
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 14
You have to get creative with the download link!
trx250r87 is offline  
post #1809 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 10:04 AM
Member
 
rapamatic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Glencoe, IL
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by trx250r87 View Post
You have to get creative with the download link!


I see that creativity doesn't seem to extend to the release notes. You're a braver man than me!


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
rapamatic is offline  
post #1810 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 10:09 AM
Member
 
trx250r87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Wisconsin
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 14
No, but the release notes are available after the install.
New Features include dealer contact info.
Improvements include fix to issue where HVAC schedule tweaks from LHC+ and Lutron Control apps fail on touchPro Thermostats, and fixed issue with blind controls.
trx250r87 is offline  
post #1811 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 10:10 AM
Member
 
rapamatic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Glencoe, IL
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by trx250r87 View Post
No, but the release notes are available after the install.
New Features include dealer contact info.
Improvements include fix to issue where HVAC schedule tweaks from LHC+ and Lutron Control apps fail on touchPro Thermostats, and fixed issue with blind controls.


Dealer contact info - Yay!!


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
rapamatic is offline  
post #1812 of 1840 Old 01-09-2017, 01:35 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,929
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 326 Post(s)
Liked: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by trx250r87 View Post
You have to get creative with the download link!
As in, go to your My Lutron page and change the 6 to a 7.

https://s3.amazonaws.com/RadioRA2/Ra...+10.7-full.exe

I'm always leery of downloading new RA2 software, there's been a few hiccups with past revs.

And, what're you doing, randomly trolling the URLs for new revisions?
wkearney99 is offline  
post #1813 of 1840 Old 01-20-2017, 09:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,929
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 326 Post(s)
Liked: 129
Tangentially, I want to let folks know that one of our members lost a family member recently. Paul's (spirwx here) mother, and owner of Hank's Electric passed away (cancer, apparently).

I'm grateful to have Paul's participation here on AVS. The great pricing and fantastic support have been much appreciated. Sorry to hear of his loss.
jautor, MikeSM, dgage and 3 others like this.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #1814 of 1840 Old 01-20-2017, 11:24 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 3
So sorry to hear about Paul's mother. He has been a big help to me as well. On that note, I wanted to say a hearty thank you to all those on this forum (and the Lutron RadioRa2 forum which has a large overlap of readership) who have directly and indirectly helped me design my system. Moved into the newly renovated house a few weeks ago and finally go my system programmed and running. It is fantastic. I have it hooked up to Alexa and that integration is very smooth and something my family adores.
wkearney99 likes this.
freeoscar is offline  
post #1815 of 1840 Old 01-23-2017, 07:37 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Without the spaces.[/quote]
Can you PM me and give me an email address to contact you? I may be interested in some of the RadioRA stuff. Thanks, Mark
skywaterbanjo is offline  
post #1816 of 1840 Old 01-31-2017, 12:34 PM
Senior Member
 
spiwrx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Southern California
Posts: 305
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 67 Post(s)
Liked: 63
Thanks to all of you on your kind words and well wishes. I appreciate it. Some of you reached out to me directly that was also very kind of you. Along with my mother passing I also had a snowboarding accident (broke a rib) and my main computer had catastrophic hard drive failure. My mom (Betty) said bad things always happen in 3's, so hopefully I'm covered for a while...

Anyway, If I had missed something in the thread or email it was for one of those reasons....
markrubin, thepainter and Neurorad like this.

Paul W.
'Lutron Grafik Eye & Radio Ra Specialist - or anything Lutron'
Hanks Electrical Supply
www.hankselectric.net
FB Page
paul@hankselectric.net
spiwrx is offline  
post #1817 of 1840 Old 01-31-2017, 12:43 PM
Senior Member
 
spiwrx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Southern California
Posts: 305
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 67 Post(s)
Liked: 63
So one of my main reasons for posting today was my last customer yesterday in store was replacing a hybrid keypad that had literally melted. The damage is consistent to what we normally see in devices (Dimmers, switches, outlets, gfci's) with a loose wire, or one that had come loose. In this case he had back-stabbed the wiring, which it is rated for, but severely frowned upon. IF you are going to back stab the wiring there is a "strip length gauge" molded into the dimmer/keypads backside case. I say take the extra minute to actually wrap and screw down the wire, especially if you care for you home, safety, or at least a $250 device.

Accidents like this do prove the N.E.C. codes and listed products help prevent injury and fire, so please follow them... If you don't have the experience of an electrician to know what, when, where and why, then please ask here or on other forums. There are lots of people & places to get help.
markrubin likes this.

Paul W.
'Lutron Grafik Eye & Radio Ra Specialist - or anything Lutron'
Hanks Electrical Supply
www.hankselectric.net
FB Page
paul@hankselectric.net
spiwrx is offline  
post #1818 of 1840 Old 02-03-2017, 01:40 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2016
Posts: 123
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 69 Post(s)
Liked: 5
how is radio ra 2 compatibility with logitech harmony? my magnolia installers are insisting on c4 instead!
Ziba Ji is offline  
post #1819 of 1840 Old 02-06-2017, 06:02 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ziba Ji View Post
how is radio ra 2 compatibility with logitech harmony? my magnolia installers are insisting on c4 instead!
Not great. As far as I am aware, the only way to have the harmony control Radio Ra2 is to have a W5BRLIR keypad in line of sight of the Harmony, and then the Harmony can activate only the scenes you have mapped to that keypad. There is no direct link between the Connect Bridge and the Harmony as is the case with the Caseta SmartBridge. For a home theatre area it suffices though.
I would add that RadioRa2 can link with the Amazon Echo, as does the Logitech, so you can also create actions that way, and it works well in my experience.
freeoscar is offline  
post #1820 of 1840 Old 02-07-2017, 08:46 AM
Member
 
intake's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: In a van down by the river
Posts: 52
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Looks like the Connect Bridge is finally getting the Siri treatment.

http://www.prnewswire.com/news-relea...612989413.html
intake is offline  
post #1821 of 1840 Old 02-07-2017, 11:41 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by intake View Post
Looks like the Connect Bridge is finally getting the Siri treatment.

http://www.prnewswire.com/news-relea...612989413.html
That's great - Is Grafik RA2 the European nomenclature for Radio Ra2? Hopefully this is just a firmware upgrade for the Connect Bridge and doesn't require new hardware.
freeoscar is offline  
post #1822 of 1840 Old 02-07-2017, 11:20 PM
Senior Member
 
schalliol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carmel, IN, USA
Posts: 287
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 47 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Yes!!

Finally no more ridiculousness of having to put an Amazon product in every room.
schalliol is offline  
post #1823 of 1840 Old 02-07-2017, 11:28 PM
Senior Member
 
schalliol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carmel, IN, USA
Posts: 287
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 47 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Actually...GRAFIK RA 2 only? That's a single area system. Since HWQS supports it, it doesn't sound like the device number limitation previously discussed is the issue.

I hope Radio RA 2 is in too.
schalliol is offline  
post #1824 of 1840 Old 02-11-2017, 04:53 PM
Senior Member
 
pglover19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 398
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Has anyone interfaced the RadioRa 2 system with a Honeywell Vista 20p security panel? I am interested in the experience. I have been trying to find some literature on the setup and what is needed, but there is not a lot of information on the internet. I did all the setup and configuration of the vista 20p panel myself. So, I am very familiar with programming the Honeywell security panel.

Here is what I obtained so far:

Requirements
To interface a RadioRA® 2 system with a compatible Honeywell VISTA panel , you will need:
• RadioRA® 2 system with Main Repeater (RR-MAIN-REP-WH)
• RadioRA® 2 programming software version 6.2 or higher
• Honeywell VISTA security panel with minimum firmware version:
– 3.13 for Vista-21iP
– 9.12 for Vista-15P, -20P
– 10.3 for Vista-128BPT, -128FBPT, -32FBPT
– 10.4 for Vista-250BPT, -250FBPT
• Honeywell Connected Building Module (4232CBM)
• Null Modem Serial Cable or Null Modem Adapter with a Straight-through Serial Cable
• General understanding of RadioRA® 2 systems and Honeywell VISTA security panel


As far as programming in the RadioRA 2 system, it looks like you program phantom buttons 76-100 based on the security trigger (ARM AWAY, ARM STAY, etc.).

Last edited by pglover19; 02-11-2017 at 05:04 PM.
pglover19 is online now  
post #1825 of 1840 Old 02-13-2017, 10:43 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by pglover19 View Post
Has anyone interfaced the RadioRa 2 system with a Honeywell Vista 20p security panel? I am interested in the experience. I have been trying to find some literature on the setup and what is needed, but there is not a lot of information on the internet. I did all the setup and configuration of the vista 20p panel myself. So, I am very familiar with programming the Honeywell security panel.

Here is what I obtained so far:

Requirements
To interface a RadioRA® 2 system with a compatible Honeywell VISTA panel , you will need:
• RadioRA® 2 system with Main Repeater (RR-MAIN-REP-WH)
• RadioRA® 2 programming software version 6.2 or higher
• Honeywell VISTA security panel with minimum firmware version:
– 3.13 for Vista-21iP
– 9.12 for Vista-15P, -20P
– 10.3 for Vista-128BPT, -128FBPT, -32FBPT
– 10.4 for Vista-250BPT, -250FBPT
• Honeywell Connected Building Module (4232CBM)
• Null Modem Serial Cable or Null Modem Adapter with a Straight-through Serial Cable
• General understanding of RadioRA® 2 systems and Honeywell VISTA security panel


As far as programming in the RadioRA 2 system, it looks like you program phantom buttons 76-100 based on the security trigger (ARM AWAY, ARM STAY, etc.).
One thing to be aware of is that you cannot use both the 4232CBM and a Tuxedo Touch. That was my original plan, but now I'm trying to figure out what to do. I can go with a Lutron VCRX and at least get the flashing lights upon alarm activation, and then opt to use one or both of the contact closure inputs to get one or the other states. Not ideal, but not the worst option either.
freeoscar is offline  
post #1826 of 1840 Old 02-13-2017, 04:34 PM
Senior Member
 
pglover19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 398
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by freeoscar View Post
One thing to be aware of is that you cannot use both the 4232CBM and a Tuxedo Touch. That was my original plan, but now I'm trying to figure out what to do. I can go with a Lutron VCRX and at least get the flashing lights upon alarm activation, and then opt to use one or both of the contact closure inputs to get one or the other states. Not ideal, but not the worst option either.

According to the URL below, you can use the 4232CBM with Tuxedo Touch keypads. The Vista 20p panel is capable of handling 4 Tuxedo Touch keypads. You will need an auxiliary power supply if you connect more than 1 Tuxedo keypad. The 4232CBM will take up 1 of the slots so you are now limited to 3 Tuxedo keypads.


https://www.alarmgrid.com/products/honeywell-4232cbm
pglover19 is online now  
post #1827 of 1840 Old 02-13-2017, 07:09 PM
Senior Member
 
pglover19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 398
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by pglover19 View Post
According to the URL below, you can use the 4232CBM with Tuxedo Touch keypads. The Vista 20p panel is capable of handling 4 Tuxedo Touch keypads. You will need an auxiliary power supply if you connect more than 1 Tuxedo keypad. The 4232CBM will take up 1 of the slots so you are now limited to 3 Tuxedo keypads.


https://www.alarmgrid.com/products/honeywell-4232cbm

Well I found more information about the interface of the Honeywell Vista 20p panel to the RadioRa 2 system. I found a document called "Interfacing Lutron® RadioRA® 2 Systems with
Honeywell VISTA Security Systems using the 4232CBM" and it states that the interface uses a standard keypad in *190 - *196 with an address of 17-23 and not a AUI keypad in *189 with an address of 1,2,5, or 6. The Tuxedo keypads uses an AUI address. So, it looks like I can use all 4 of my Tuxedo keypads with the 4232CBM interfaced to the RadioRa 2 system.
pglover19 is online now  
post #1828 of 1840 Old 02-14-2017, 07:54 AM
Member
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 31 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by pglover19 View Post
According to the URL below, you can use the 4232CBM with Tuxedo Touch keypads. The Vista 20p panel is capable of handling 4 Tuxedo Touch keypads. You will need an auxiliary power supply if you connect more than 1 Tuxedo keypad. The 4232CBM will take up 1 of the slots so you are now limited to 3 Tuxedo keypads.


https://www.alarmgrid.com/products/honeywell-4232cbm
I guess if you don't use Total Connect with the Tuxedo keypads you can have both connected, but even that link clearly states that you can have either the 4232CBM or the TT with TC 2.0 as the panel can only have 1 RIS, but not both. I want the ability to remotely alarm (or disarm) the system, so I'm not aware of a way to do this while also having the 4232CBM module. Is there a workaround you know of, or do you not utilize the remote arming functions of the Tuxedo Touch?
freeoscar is offline  
post #1829 of 1840 Old 02-14-2017, 03:49 PM
Senior Member
 
pglover19's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 398
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by freeoscar View Post
I guess if you don't use Total Connect with the Tuxedo keypads you can have both connected, but even that link clearly states that you can have either the 4232CBM or the TT with TC 2.0 as the panel can only have 1 RIS, but not both. I want the ability to remotely alarm (or disarm) the system, so I'm not aware of a way to do this while also having the 4232CBM module. Is there a workaround you know of, or do you not utilize the remote arming functions of the Tuxedo Touch?
I am self-monitored using the Eyez-on evl-4 module. This thing works great. Very responsive and I can arm/disarm the alarm system with my iPhone. Check it out...
pglover19 is online now  
post #1830 of 1840 Old 02-15-2017, 07:00 AM
Senior Member
 
schalliol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Carmel, IN, USA
Posts: 287
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 47 Post(s)
Liked: 21
I highly recommend the 2GIG GC3 if anyone is in the market. It's beautiful, integrates well with Lutron RR2 (and Caseta), features Z-Wave PLUS for other automation, has WiFi to be unlocked in the future, has everything in one package so you only have to run power, supports 2-Way Voice etc. At my house I put in garage door opener controllers and from the same app (or Apple Watch app) I can change Lutron settings, open or close garage doors, arm the system etc.

I liked it so much I decided to become an alarm.com dealer and 2GIG installer. Happy to help anyone. Self monitoring is possible cheaply.


Last edited by schalliol; 02-15-2017 at 09:32 AM.
schalliol is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Home Automation



Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off