Official LG 47LW5600/55LW5600 "Passive 3D" Owners Thread - Page 212 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #6331 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 07:21 AM
bry
Member
 
bry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 26
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by laszlomdq View Post

Funny enough I tried that yesterday before reading your post and it worked for a while. Today I had to do it again. This is very weird. Thank you very much.

Is this still working for you or do you have to keep repeating it?

Thanks
bry is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6332 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 10:18 AM
bry
Member
 
bry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Posts: 26
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by bry View Post


Is this still working for you or do you have to keep repeating it?

Thanks

Duh, I just deauthorized netflix and logged backed in and that worked fine.
bry is offline  
post #6333 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 10:53 AM
Newbie
 
maskedavenger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is anyone else having problems with input lag on this tv and PS3 games that output to 720p? Like Battlefield 3 and Dirt 3. I tried 2 diff HDMI cables, could it be that? It looks like high speed has been out for quite a few years so I don't know how it's possible that I couldn't have that.
maskedavenger is offline  
post #6334 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 11:30 AM
Member
 
tralph11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by maskedavenger View Post

Is anyone else having problems with input lag on this tv and PS3 games that output to 720p? Like Battlefield 3 and Dirt 3. I tried 2 diff HDMI cables, could it be that? It looks like high speed has been out for quite a few years so I don't know how it's possible that I couldn't have that.

I just tested my HTPC outputting 720p and using a keyboard I don't detect any lag.

Here are some lag suggestions mentioned in the past in case you missed any:

* make sure you have the latest firmware
* make sure you have your HDMI input labeled "PC"
* try HDMI3 (no idea why)
* reboot the PS3 (someone claimed rebooting the device cleared the lag)
* use "Game" picture mode
* perform a "hard" reset if all else fails (someone reported it fixed their issues and suspected that updating the firmware may have corrupted a setting)

Good luck on figuring this out.
tralph11 is offline  
post #6335 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 11:35 AM
Newbie
 
maskedavenger's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by tralph11 View Post


I just tested my HTPC outputting 720p and using a keyboard I don't detect any lag.

Here are some lag suggestions mentioned in the past in case you missed any:

* make sure you have the latest firmware
* make sure you have your HDMI input labeled "PC"
* try HDMI3 (no idea why)
* reboot the PS3 (someone claimed rebooting the device cleared the lag)
* use "Game" picture mode
* perform a "hard" reset if all else fails (someone reported it fixed their issues and suspected that updating the firmware may have corrupted a setting)

Good luck on figuring this out.


Thanks, unfortunately I tried all of those suggestions.
maskedavenger is offline  
post #6336 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 11:40 AM
Newbie
 
Go_USCTrojans's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a 55LW5300, and am enjoying the set so far for the most part. I do have a question about the input labeling. Is there a way to enter a user-created name for the various input labels. I only see a small list of possible choices to name each input.

We have multiple game consoles and multiple DVRs/Set-top boxes connected, so having generic labels of "game console" or "set-top box" doesn't help the wife and kids know which input to select for what they need. The DLP tv we bought in 2005 and the Sharp LED we bought a few years back each allowed us to enter custom input names, so I'm surprised if this tv does not have that ability. That would seem a no-brainer of a standard feature for a >$1000 set in this day and age. Am I just missing how to do it, or does this tv really not have that option?

If there are any LG programmers reading this forum, please Please PLEASE add this feature via a firmware update. It would make the tv much more user friendly.

Thanks.
Go_USCTrojans is offline  
post #6337 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 11:45 AM
Newbie
 
kcaj32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I get a lot of stutter/judder when there are scenes of the camera panning across a room/building/scenery etc.
Is it inherent of all LCDs?
Do HDMI cables make a difference?
Does Comcast box / Dish box make a difference?

I really like this TV except for this problem.

PS: I see it less when playing blu-rays thru my HTPC with HDMI 1.4 cable, but it is still there.
kcaj32 is offline  
post #6338 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 04:38 PM
Newbie
 
lanzemurdok's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by tralph11 View Post

I just tested my HTPC outputting 720p and using a keyboard I don't detect any lag.

Here are some lag suggestions mentioned in the past in case you missed any:

* make sure you have the latest firmware
* make sure you have your HDMI input labeled "PC"
* try HDMI3 (no idea why)
* reboot the PS3 (someone claimed rebooting the device cleared the lag)
* use "Game" picture mode
* perform a "hard" reset if all else fails (someone reported it fixed their issues and suspected that updating the firmware may have corrupted a setting)

Good luck on figuring this out.

Is there any difference in response time depending on the output resolution? Also, i've searched and have not come up on a step by step on how to do the hard reset. If someone could reply with it, that'd be great!
lanzemurdok is offline  
post #6339 of 8261 Old 12-22-2011, 11:19 PM
Member
 
tralph11's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by lanzemurdok View Post

Is there any difference in response time depending on the output resolution? Also, i've searched and have not come up on a step by step on how to do the hard reset. If someone could reply with it, that'd be great!

I would imagine if the TV has to scale the input to it's native resolution then it may add some extra delay. I have no idea how much or if it would be noticeable.

If I remember correctly you can perform a hard reset by unplugging the power, press the power button for 30 seconds and then plug the power back in. I'm not sure how much risk is involved with doing this operation.
tralph11 is offline  
post #6340 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 03:15 AM
Member
 
shanan_new's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 27
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ddoshan View Post

Am I missing something with the You Tube App. All I get is some stupid video that automatically comes up. The only other choice seems to be an option to search. Shouldn't there be some sort of menue with choices to chose from or something. Such as a choice for most current videos, most viewed or whatever rather than just a search option.

You are right it is quite lame... It was disappointment for me too. You can use the Youtube app on plex server through Medialink ... It works very well ..
shanan_new is offline  
post #6341 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 10:14 AM
Newbie
 
TheNamesQ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Never mind, figured it out.
TheNamesQ is offline  
post #6342 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 11:56 AM
Senior Member
 
COMPUTIAC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Milford,CT USA
Posts: 288
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Hi everyone, Happy Holidays !

I am trying to find a way to watch what I have on the computer monitor on the TV. If I am watching the latest revue of a antique vehicle from Jay Leno's Big Dog Garage, how do I watch this on the TV.

I have the 55/6500, Pioneer VSX 1021 A/V receiver. Everything is connected with HDMI 1.4 cables. PC is HP p6720f, wireless to router. TV is wireless to router. The Pioneer receiver is connected with an Ethernet cable to the router.

Anyone have any ideas as to what I need to accomplish this ?

Thank's,

COMPUTIAC

 

COMPUTIAC is offline  
post #6343 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 01:19 PM
Member
 
saholz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Whitefield, NH, USA
Posts: 39
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have my DirectTV receiver connected to my LG 47LW5600 with an HDMI cable, and the DirectTV receiver's analog audio output connected to my old Yamaha stereo receiver and sound system. The lag between the TV speakers and my sound system is severe enough that I have to mute the TV if I want to use my sound system. Is this normal? Any way to resolve this issue other than buying a new audio receiver or sound bar with an optical audio input from the TV?
saholz is offline  
post #6344 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 02:04 PM
Senior Member
 
COMPUTIAC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Milford,CT USA
Posts: 288
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Has anyone been to this site ? I just found it and there is a lot of useful info. to be had there.

Here: http://www.lg-hack.info/cgi-bin/sn_f...&fct=gotoforum

Thank's,

COMPUTIAC

 

COMPUTIAC is offline  
post #6345 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 02:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
Tony Chick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2000
Location: Sherman Oaks, CA 91403
Posts: 851
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by saholz View Post

I have my DirectTV receiver connected to my LG 47LW5600 with an HDMI cable, and the DirectTV receiver's analog audio output connected to my old Yamaha stereo receiver and sound system. The lag between the TV speakers and my sound system is severe enough that I have to mute the TV if I want to use my sound system. Is this normal? Any way to resolve this issue other than buying a new audio receiver or sound bar with an optical audio input from the TV?

The analog and digital audio will never be exactly in sync, too many differences in how it gets buffered along the way. I think its time for a new receiver, the best possible solution being one that does HDMI switching and just run through that, it just pulls the audio off the HDMI and sends the video onto the TV. You can get a nice Onkyo for $299 at Fry's if you have one near and it passes the 3D through
Tony Chick is offline  
post #6346 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 03:18 PM
Member
 
saholz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Whitefield, NH, USA
Posts: 39
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tony Chick View Post

The analog and digital audio will never be exactly in sync, too many differences in how it gets buffered along the way. I think its time for a new receiver, the best possible solution being one that does HDMI switching and just run through that, it just pulls the audio off the HDMI and sends the video onto the TV. You can get a nice Onkyo for $299 at Fry's if you have one near and it passes the 3D through

Thanks for the reply. That's what I suspected. This changeover to a new TV is going to be a lot more costly than I originally anticipated. I already had to buy a new 3D compatible Blue Ray DVD player, and now it looks like I'll have to scrap my old sound system with my venerable old Yamaha receiver and Cambridge Soundworks speaker system. Oh well. I knew I was in trouble when I saw that the LG only had an optical audio output, but I was hoping the satellite receiver hookup would solve that problem. Guess not.

I'll check out that Onkyo and try to figure out where to go from here.
saholz is offline  
post #6347 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 05:10 PM
Member
 
vulcZ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Been reading this thread all week in anticipation of my 5600. Here's a question I haven't seen asked (because it may very well be a n00b question)... actually I have 2 somewhat related questions. How good are the speakers on this set? I had a 42LV4400 (very cheap TV) and the sound was junk.

Also, is this TV capable of outputing 5.1 audio? I ask because I see that it has an optical audio port, and I'd like to hookup my PC speakers (Logitech Z5500). I have an HD Dish Network receiver and a PS3. Assuming the TV supports 5.1 audio, I would just need hook my optical cable between my TV and speakers and I'd get 5.1 out of all those devices, correct? I'm still relatively new to this AV stuff
vulcZ is offline  
post #6348 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 06:03 PM
Member
 
QuadraQ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 88
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by joudbren View Post

This has been 100% my experience so far as well. The store where I bought mine only had about 6' of space to stand back and look at the 3D. Way too close and of course it didn't look as good as it could have. They also had it up too high so a lot of folks were not getting a correct impression of how good passive 3D can be.

At my normal viewing distance of about 11' from my 55" LG (LW5600), the scan lines (or resolution issues) in 3D that some complain about simply disappear and the image looks sharp as a tack with no flicker, no headaches, no ghosting. Just a super bright image and no hassles with battery powered glasses. I am 100% sold now on passive 3D and in my case they even threw in 9 pairs of glasses and I also bought a set of flip up LG clip-on's for $25 that work perfectly with my normal eyeglasses. (AG-F220 is the LG part number for the flip up clip-on's. If you normally wear glasses, you will LOVE these)

I just watched the Avatar 3D blu-ray and was blown away by the image. It was easily better than the 3D version I saw in the theatre. Not as big mind you but it didn't change the experience and the screen at home was brighter and sharper than in the theatre which still resulted in the same immersive experience that I got in the theatre. VERY happy with this TV so far and I've barely started tweaking settings yet. WAF has been very high as well with this TV so that pretty much sums it up! (Wife Acceptance Factor) Cheers!

James

I would agree that passive is the way to go, and you don't get the full effect until you can set it up properly. I picked up the 47LW5700 at Costco (the Costco/Sams version of the 5600 model) and I must say I'me VERY happy with it for both 2D and 3D. Judder can be an issue with some content, but I think that's more about the larger screen size (my previous set was only 32"!). The more I watch the less it seems to be an issue, so my brain must be adapting to it.

The glasses that come with it are junk. I got the the Vizio set of 4 passive glasses for $50 at Costco and they work perfectly with this set and are MUCH more comfortable, higher quality glasses. They include microfiber cases for each pair of glasses too. That just another reason to prefer passive glasses - they are actually standard stuff!
QuadraQ is offline  
post #6349 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 06:08 PM
Member
 
QuadraQ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 88
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by vulcZ View Post

Been reading this thread all week in anticipation of my 5600. Here's a question I haven't seen asked (because it may very well be a n00b question)... actually I have 2 somewhat related questions. How good are the speakers on this set? I had a 42LV4400 (very cheap TV) and the sound was junk.

Also, is this TV capable of outputing 5.1 audio? I ask because I see that it has an optical audio port, and I'd like to hookup my PC speakers (Logitech Z5500). I have an HD Dish Network receiver and a PS3. Assuming the TV supports 5.1 audio, I would just need hook my optical cable between my TV and speakers and I'd get 5.1 out of all those devices, correct? I'm still relatively new to this AV stuff

Dolby Digital works fine, but DTS gets blocked . LG needs to fix this in a firmware update.
QuadraQ is offline  
post #6350 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 06:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
pmcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 2,396
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by QuadraQ View Post

Dolby Digital works fine, but DTS gets blocked . LG needs to fix this in a firmware update.

I don't think they will for the 2011 models. There are licensing issues even for passthrough.

philip
pmcd is offline  
post #6351 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 06:52 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GizmoDVD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 4,020
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Would different glasses result in better picture? They seem like all would be the same.
GizmoDVD is offline  
post #6352 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 08:39 PM
Member
 
_benjammin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by QuadraQ View Post


Dolby Digital works fine, but DTS gets blocked . LG needs to fix this in a firmware update.

You can turn on/enable DTS pass thru in the service menu.
_benjammin is offline  
post #6353 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 08:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
pmcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 2,396
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by _benjammin View Post


You can turn on/enable DTS pass thru in the ez menu.

But then where would it pass through? Would the sound be downmixed to something else? I guess I am a bit confused as to what would be processing the audio. Wouldn't DTS audio come from a source such as a disk to an a/v receiver which would handle the sound? There is no hdmi out for audio from the TV! Sorry if this is a silly question but the order of the connections has me confused.

Philip
pmcd is offline  
post #6354 of 8261 Old 12-23-2011, 11:51 PM
Member
 
laszlomdq's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by bry View Post

Is this still working for you or do you have to keep repeating it?

Thanks

It's working now but I had to do it two times. Is it working for you?
laszlomdq is offline  
post #6355 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 05:18 AM
Member
 
Connestee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Brevard, NC
Posts: 101
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by kcaj32 View Post

I get a lot of stutter/judder when there are scenes of the camera panning across a room/building/scenery etc.
Is it inherent of all LCDs?
Do HDMI cables make a difference?
Does Comcast box / Dish box make a difference?

I really like this TV except for this problem.

PS: I see it less when playing blu-rays thru my HTPC with HDMI 1.4 cable, but it is still there.

I have DirecTV and early on noticed some studder and judder during panning scenes, including bluray. I changed the settings on the 24/60 frames per second, I can't remember whether I changed it to 24 or 60 and I'm not where I can check right now. I changed the setting on both the bluray player and the TV and everything works fine now.

I would fiddle with those settings and see if it helps.

Here is a helpful link:

http://hometheater.about.com/od/tele...evsrefresh.htm
Connestee is offline  
post #6356 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 09:10 AM
AVS Special Member
 
swanlee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 1,820
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So how do I turn off the option that tells me another video source is available when I turn on another video device? I do not want this popup when I turn on my blu-ray player cause I use it for audio as well
swanlee is offline  
post #6357 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 03:15 PM
Newbie
 
Madmag's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by pmcd View Post

But then where would it pass through? Would the sound be downmixed to something else? I guess I am a bit confused as to what would be processing the audio. Wouldn't DTS audio come from a source such as a disk to an a/v receiver which would handle the sound? There is no hdmi out for audio from the TV! Sorry if this is a silly question but the order of the connections has me confused.

Philip

HDMI #1 on the TV is ARC (Audio Return channel) (HDMI 1.4) compatible. Your receiver needs to be ARC compatible too. So from your Cab/Sat box to the TV, (or whatever else you have connected directly to the TV), the sound is passed to the receiver from the TV via HDMI #1. But unless the TV is hacked for 5.1 passthrough, it will be just stereo sound.

Or, correct, you could use the optical digital port from the Tv to the reciever.
Madmag is offline  
post #6358 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 03:48 PM
AVS Special Member
 
pmcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 2,396
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Madmag View Post

HDMI #1 on the TV is ARC (Audio Return channel) (HDMI 1.4) compatible. Your receiver needs to be ARC compatible too. So from your Cab/Sat box to the TV, (or whatever else you have connected directly to the TV), the sound is passed to the receiver from the TV via HDMI #1. But unless the TV is hacked for 5.1 passthrough, it will be just stereo sound.

Or, correct, you could use the optical digital port from the Tv to the reciever.

Thank you for this explanation. Makes sense and it's a neat way of doing it.

Philip

Edit: Does this mean that if one turns on DTS passthrough in the 5600 DTS audio will be downmixed and sent out the stereo headphone port?
pmcd is offline  
post #6359 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 06:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
owine's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Chicago, IL, USA
Posts: 1,096
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The TV cannot decode DTS and therefore cannot down mix it.
owine is offline  
post #6360 of 8261 Old 12-24-2011, 08:35 PM
Member
 
_benjammin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by pmcd View Post


But then where would it pass through? Would the sound be downmixed to something else? I guess I am a bit confused as to what would be processing the audio. Wouldn't DTS audio come from a source such as a disk to an a/v receiver which would handle the sound? There is no hdmi out for audio from the TV! Sorry if this is a silly question but the order of the connections has me confused.

Philip

If you run all sources via hdmi to the tv and arc to a receiver, the tv will allow DTS thru optical aduio out if enabled in the service menu. It is not enabled by default (due to licensing?). HDMI to an AVR first is the way to go.
_benjammin is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Lg Infinia 47lw5600 47 Inch Cinema 3d 1080p 120 Hz Led Lcd Hdtv , Lg Infinia 55lw5600 55 Inch Cinema 3d Led Lcd Hdtv , Led Hdtv , Lcd Hdtv
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off