Official LG xxLK520 xxLK450 - Page 2 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #31 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 01:03 PM
Member
 
kanedo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: San Francisco, CA
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
@djams

Could you shed some light on the input lag on your 120Hz 47LD520? Particularly, I'm interested in the input lag on both 60Hz and 120Hz. I was hoping that the input lag on the 120Hz mode is low enough for gaming.
kanedo is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #32 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 01:18 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by kanedo View Post

Otto, this is indeed an IPS panel. On the back of the TV, you can see through the cracks and see LC-420WUE labeled on the panel.

Apparently, LG has changed their product coding for the LK series.

That's great! I'm old school though so I'd still check out the pixel pattern. With all of the returns last year for the non-S-IPS panels that LG had, it's always best to be 100% sure. It's cheap and easy.

As far as calibrations go, I've found that you can get a really nice picture if you just do the basics and the CMS. However, if you can calibrate the IRE's
(100 - 0) it just gives the CMS a more balanced look. And on my 520, I've also found that using the HDMI input calibration translates well to the OTA-Cable input. That's important for me because I don't have cable or satellite and depend on OTA for my regular viewing (fortunately we get a ton of HD stations where I live). Oh, and let your tv warm up for about 10 minutes or so before calibrating. It sounds odd but a lot of us noticed that there seems to be a warm up period before you get optimal performance.

Happy calibrating and keep us informed on your progress
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #33 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 01:41 PM
Member
 
kanedo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: San Francisco, CA
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Here's a pic of a chroma 4:4:4 subsampling on the 42LK450

http://i.imgur.com/lhT3W.jpg
kanedo is offline  
post #34 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 01:45 PM
Member
 
kanedo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: San Francisco, CA
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Otto Pylot View Post

That's great! I'm old school though so I'd still check out the pixel pattern. With all of the returns last year for the non-S-IPS panels that LG had, it's always best to be 100% sure. It's cheap and easy.

As far as calibrations go, I've found that you can get a really nice picture if you just do the basics and the CMS. However, if you can calibrate the IRE's
(100 - 0) it just gives the CMS a more balanced look. And on my 520, I've also found that using the HDMI input calibration translates well to the OTA-Cable input. That's important for me because I don't have cable or satellite and depend on OTA for my regular viewing (fortunately we get a ton of HD stations where I live). Oh, and let your tv warm up for about 10 minutes or so before calibrating. It sounds odd but a lot of us noticed that there seems to be a warm up period before you get optimal performance.

Happy calibrating and keep us informed on your progress

@Otto

How's the input lag on your 520 for both 60Hz and 120Hz?
kanedo is offline  
post #35 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 03:29 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by kanedo View Post
@Otto

How's the input lag on your 520 for both 60Hz and 120Hz?
I don't game on my 520 sorry My son just hooks up his MacBookPro with a mini-HDMI cable and plays his games that way using the HDMI3 input and a modified Cinema User setting. No TruMotion. Looks fantastic to me and he hasn't complained at all about lag times. Text is clear as well.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #36 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 05:18 PM
 
Phase700B's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 2,508
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by kanedo View Post
@djams

Could you shed some light on the input lag on your 120Hz 47LD520? Particularly, I'm interested in the input lag on both 60Hz and 120Hz. I was hoping that the input lag on the 120Hz mode is low enough for gaming.
Otto asked that I pop in here and comment about your question. Actually, the 120HZ LG LCD panels are always running at 120HZ. Only the 450 and 350 series runs at 60HZ. Also, LCD panel latency is different than input lag such as you may be interested in for gaming. In the XXLD520 and XXLD550 series the INPUT lag was measured by some owners to be between the upper 40ms range to upper 60ms range. I guess someone with an XXLK450 or XXLK520 will need to run an inout lag test to see how they stack up.
Phase700B is offline  
post #37 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 07:19 PM
Member
 
Antipodes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 85
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
This thread got a lot better fast with all this new info

I haven't seen any "W" panels of the xxLK450 and it's been either "D" or "Y". Sadly, every 32 inch I've seen locally have the "D" product code, and so did my Amazon attempt. Plenty of "Y" panels for the 37 inch but that's too big for my desk

My input lag test for the 32LK450 "D" panel was 17-33 ms. My testing method isn't the most accurate (cheap digital camera shots of the TV in clone mode with a Samsung PX2370), but it was good enough for me.
Antipodes is offline  
post #38 of 2833 Old 05-12-2011, 09:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by Antipodes View Post

This thread got a lot better fast with all this new info

I haven't seen any "W" panels of the xxLK450 and it's been either "D" or "Y". Sadly, every 32 inch I've seen locally have the "D" product code, and so did my Amazon attempt. Plenty of "Y" panels for the 37 inch but that's too big for my desk

My input lag test for the 32LK450 "D" panel was 17-33 ms. My testing method isn't the most accurate (cheap digital camera shots of the TV in clone mode with a Samsung PX2370), but it was good enough for me.

There is a wealth of information from the thread that Phase700B started on the LD series and we are more than happy to share it. It seems that the LK and LD are very similar so hopefully we'll be of some help.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #39 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 12:50 AM
Newbie
 
snypa2k8's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
djams, can you post your settings?
snypa2k8 is offline  
post #40 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 01:02 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by kanedo View Post

@djams,

Wow, your profile looked great. I didn't know you can adjust each IRE level individually. I'll definitely give that a shot tonight.

By the way, is your i1 Display 2 consistent? My spyder2 is showing its age and I can't get it to produce a consistent reading every single time. Perhaps that could explain why my curves aren't as close as yours.

Also, could you briefly describe your calibration process? I'm really new at this and could use some pointers as to the tools and strategies for this.

Thanks.

I am pretty satisfied with the repeatability of my i1Display2 meter. But this is the only meter I've ever had, so I've got nothing to compare it against. To me it performs as I would expect a low cost (relatively speaking) meter to perform.

My calibration process - I should start by saying that I'm very new to calibration as well, but here is a basic overview of how I go about it:

1) Picture reset on the preset you will be calibrating (very important).
2) Turn off all automatic picture enhancers (including motion enhancement)
3) Turn off overscan (or enable 1:1 pixel mapping)
4) Set brightness, contrast, main color/tint and sharpness using AVS-HD709 basic patterns. Our LG's have the built-in blue filter to use for setting the main color and tint controls Be sure you have the patterns manual for the AVS disc - it does a great job explaining how to use the patterns.
5) Set peak light output. Display a 100% white field pattern from the AVS disc. Adjust backlight until you attain the desired level. The 125cd/m2 value you used is a very reasonable peak light output for a normal viewing environment. My night calibration is at 35ftL (~117cd/m2) and day calibration is 70 ftL (for a very bright room)
6) Calibrate white balance using the 10pt IRE adjustments, and the field grayscale patterns from the AVS disc. I would mention that while the "Calibration for Dummies" guide recommends no adjustment to green, I do not think this applies for our sets. On my set, the only way to attain the correct Y value is to adjust green. So I use the "adjust green as a last resort" approach.
7) Calibrate colors using CMS adjustments using 100% color field patterns from the AVS disc. If you have trouble with the primaries, post back and I can point you to a method to accomplish this using 75% saturations fields instead of 100% color.
8) Reality check the settings using reference material. I can highly recommend Phase700B's "Seabiscuit reference material guide" as one good source for this. You can find it in the XXLD520,XXLD550 owner's thread.
djams is offline  
post #41 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 01:17 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by snypa2k8 View Post

djams, can you post your settings?

Sure - they are already posted

These are for a 47LD520 (last year's model).

Night: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...3#post20194593

Day: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...1#post20347001

In the linked thread, you will also find settings from Phase700B in post #1. He has developed separate settings for OTA and HDMI and has settings for a modified Cinema Preset mode as well (for those that prefer less complication).

It will be interesting to find out if these settings work well on the LK series.
djams is offline  
post #42 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 02:00 AM
Newbie
 
snypa2k8's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks for the settings, about to punch them in.

Has anyone found a definitive sharpness setting for this set when being used as a pc monitor? I have tried alot of combinations but cant seem to get it to look "right"
snypa2k8 is offline  
post #43 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 10:35 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by snypa2k8 View Post

Thanks for the settings, about to punch them in.

Has anyone found a definitive sharpness setting for this set when being used as a pc monitor? I have tried alot of combinations but cant seem to get it to look "right"

How are you connecting your pc to the LG? My son was doing his physics homework the other day from his MBP via mini-HDMI to HDMI3 input using a modified Cinema User settings, and when I walked by it seemed ok to me but then I didn't really sit down and carefully check it out.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #44 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 12:25 PM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by snypa2k8 View Post

Thanks for the settings, about to punch them in.

Has anyone found a definitive sharpness setting for this set when being used as a pc monitor? I have tried alot of combinations but cant seem to get it to look "right"

You're welcome. Please post back on how they work out on the LK series.

Regarding sharpness - do you have the input you are using labeled as PC? This makes all the difference in the world when connecting a laptop.
djams is offline  
post #45 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 01:04 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by djams View Post

You're welcome. Please post back on how they work out on the LK series.

Regarding sharpness - do you have the input you are using labeled as PC? This makes all the difference in the world when connecting a laptop.

Oops, thanks djams. I forgot to mention the labeling
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #46 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 04:33 PM
Member
 
emmat2011's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Chicago
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Hello I just purchased the 47lk530 and I have a y on the serial code...so does that mean I have an ips panel?

Emmat2011
emmat2011 is offline  
post #47 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 05:32 PM
Newbie
 
snypa2k8's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've tried having it set as PC, but you loose the ability to set some of the Advanced features, actually you cant really set any of them under advanced settings.

My 42LK450 is my main monitor for my desktop PC. It's being connected via HDMI with a HDMI-DVI adapter. I mean, don't get me wrong, text is highly readable and doesnt look like crap, but I just cant seem to get the sharpness perfect, it either looks slightly too soft or slightly too "halo-y, glowy".

Right now I have hdmi label blank and my 38 h sharpness / 53 vertical sharpness
snypa2k8 is offline  
post #48 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 05:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by emmat2011 View Post

Hello I just purchased the 47lk530 and I have a y on the serial code...so does that mean I have an ips panel?

It's not yet confirmed that LG has continued it's product code labeling in respect to the S-IPS panels. If LG follows the 2010 product coding, then no, you don't have an S-IPS panel because there isn't a "W" in the product code. It could be an e-IPS or an H-IPS. However, until more people start doing the "loupe" test (magnifying lens) and look for the chevron-shaped pixel pattern (<<<<<) and report back their product code, we don't know. I'm assuming the LG hasn't changed their panels to another kind. I have a 47LD520 that has a "W" in the product code and the pixel pattern has been confirmed via the loupe test.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #49 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 05:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by snypa2k8 View Post

I've tried having it set as PC, but you loose the ability to set some of the Advanced features, actually you cant really set any of them under advanced settings.

My 42LK450 is my main monitor for my desktop PC. It's being connected via HDMI with a HDMI-DVI adapter. I mean, don't get me wrong, text is highly readable and doesnt look like crap, but I just cant seem to get the sharpness perfect, it either looks slightly too soft or slightly too "halo-y, glowy".

Right now I have hdmi label blank and my 38 h sharpness / 53 vertical sharpness

We don't use our 520 that much as a monitor. Mostly for playing computer games (we don't have a PS3 or Xbox). I'll check our settings and let you know what we use. Maybe that will help.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #50 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 07:51 PM
Member
 
emmat2011's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Chicago
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Actually I had the 47lk520 with a w in the bar code, but I got rid of it to get the lk530 now my question is does anybody know why isn't this model on the LG website which I got to chat to one of the representatives and he ask me from where did I get this tv? I got this tv from a local furniture store ..he said that model its not yet available in the us market! Then how did I get this model then? Which it is kind of weird that only Amazon has the lk530 for sale! As I understand the lk530 is better than the lk520 because it has the smart tv feature. I also found this model on the abt website and its listed as discontinued! That's weird since this model has only been available for 2 months according to another thread. If anybody knows anything about the lk530 please respond, thanks in advance.

Emmat2011
emmat2011 is offline  
post #51 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 08:21 PM
Member
 
emmat2011's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Chicago
Posts: 155
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 15
I meant to say I had the 47ld520

Emmat2011
emmat2011 is offline  
post #52 of 2833 Old 05-13-2011, 08:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by emmat2011 View Post

Actually I had the 47lk520 with a w in the bar code, but I got rid of it to get the lk530 now my question is does anybody know why isn't this model on the LG website which I got to chat to one of the representatives and he ask me from where did I get this tv? I got this tv from a local furniture store ..he said that model its not yet available in the us market! Then how did I get this model then? Which it is kind of weird that only Amazon has the lk530 for sale! As I understand the lk530 is better than the lk520 because it has the smart tv feature. I also found this model on the abt website and its listed as discontinued! That's weird since this model has only been available for 2 months according to another thread. If anybody knows anything about the lk530 please respond, thanks in advance.

I have the 47LD520, which is last year's model and I love it! Sounds to me like the LK530 is a European model but I haven't kept up with the new LG series. Just because it has SmartTV doesn't make it better. What you are looking for is pq quality, not add-on features. The LD520 has the S-IPS panel, haven't a clue as to what the LK530 has.
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #53 of 2833 Old 05-14-2011, 07:50 AM
 
mkn0927's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Otto Pylot View Post
It's not yet confirmed that LG has continued it's product code labeling in respect to the S-IPS panels. If LG follows the 2010 product coding, then no, you don't have an S-IPS panel because there isn't a "W" in the product code. It could be an e-IPS or an H-IPS. However, until more people start doing the "loupe" test (magnifying lens) and look for the chevron-shaped pixel pattern (<<<<<) and report back their product code, we don't know. I'm assuming the LG hasn't changed their panels to another kind. I have a 47LD520 that has a "W" in the product code and the pixel pattern has been confirmed via the loupe test.
Isn't LD last year's model?
I believe LK450's S-IPS model has "Y" in the product code.
mkn0927 is offline  
post #54 of 2833 Old 05-14-2011, 08:53 AM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mkn0927

Isn't LD last year's model?
I believe LK450's S-IPS model has "Y" in the product code.
Yes, from what I've read here and in other 2011 lg threads, "Y" indicates IPS panel this year.
djams is offline  
post #55 of 2833 Old 05-14-2011, 10:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Otto Pylot's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 7,216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 134 Post(s)
Liked: 239
Quote:
Originally Posted by djams View Post
Yes, from what I've read here and in other 2011 lg threads, "Y" indicates IPS panel this year.
Good to know. So it's "Y" this year and not "W". Cool. Is it the S-IPS tho and not one of the other "flavors"? My OCDness is curious
Otto Pylot is offline  
post #56 of 2833 Old 05-14-2011, 12:41 PM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Otto Pylot View Post


Good to know. So it's "Y" this year and not "W". Cool. Is it the S-IPS tho and not one of the other "flavors"? My OCDness is curious

S-IPS and, I would imagine Alpha-IPS in the high end sets.
djams is offline  
post #57 of 2833 Old 05-14-2011, 12:42 PM
Advanced Member
 
djams's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Plano, TX
Posts: 724
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
@kanedo - wondering how things are going on the calibration?
djams is offline  
post #58 of 2833 Old 05-15-2011, 07:35 AM
 
mkn0927's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by djams View Post

S-IPS and, I would imagine Alpha-IPS in the high end sets.

Does LK520 use IPS-Alpha panel? or would I have to buy a top-end LED model for that?

Also, I've heard LG uses S-IPS as their main panel tech. Never heard of LG using IPS-Alpha panels.
mkn0927 is offline  
post #59 of 2833 Old 05-16-2011, 04:56 AM
Member
 
Antipodes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 85
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by djams View Post

S-IPS and, I would imagine Alpha-IPS in the high end sets.

Panasonic advertises IPS Alpha in their sets, and they aren't expensive.

Panasonic VIERA TC-L32U3 32-Inch 1080p LCD HDTV
http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B00...=ATVPDKIKX0DER

Not sure whether S-IPS or IPS Alpha is better though. Kudos to Panasonic for at least listing the panel type rather than having a ridiculous panel lottery.
Antipodes is offline  
post #60 of 2833 Old 05-16-2011, 08:28 AM
 
mkn0927's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2011
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Antipodes View Post

Panasonic advertises IPS Alpha in their sets, and they aren't expensive.

Panasonic VIERA TC-L32U3 32-Inch 1080p LCD HDTV


Not sure whether S-IPS or IPS Alpha is better though. Kudos to Panasonic for at least listing the panel type rather than having a ridiculous panel lottery.

Moving Picture Resolution: 300 Lines... Yikes.

I'll stick with LG instead for now. Panasonic's pretty much new to the LCD game and their picture settings aren't as versatile as LG's yet!
mkn0927 is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Lg 47lk520 47 Inch 1080p 120 Hz Lcd Hdtv , Lg 55lk520 55 Inch 1080p 120 Hz Lcd Hdtv , Lg 42lk520 42 Inch 1080p 120 Hz Lcd Hdtv , Lg 42lk450 42 Inch 1080p 60 Hz Lcd Hdtv , Lg 32lk450 32 Inch 1080p 60 Hz Lcd Va Panel Hdtv , Lg 37lk450 37 Inch 1080p 60 Hz Lcd Hdtv
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off