The Official Sony EX720 Owner's Thread - Page 57 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1681 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 12:42 AM
Member
 
jagzjagz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 132
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello folks,

My Sony KDLEX720 wonderfully has an optical out plug going straight to my receiver.

Does anyone know if this can carry 5.1 back to my receiver for decoding?

More importantly, my HTPC detects the EX720 as only a 2 channel capable device. Does anyone have a modified EDID available for this TV, so that it can accept a 5.1 input, and send it out over optical back to my receiver?

Someone out there must know how to do this....
jagzjagz is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1682 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 01:36 AM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Is it possible to use 3D feature when a pc is connected to ex720 through a pc in port.

For eg, play an mkv or mp4 file (which is 3d) in computer and watch it in 3D in ex720?

Also is it possible to do the same from a USB pendrive and DLNA?

Thanks,
Simon Mandy
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1683 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 06:46 AM
Member
 
JeffreyP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by disc0-dan View Post

one thing im not happy with is input lag, ive changed it to game mode but still notice some delay although greatly reduced. Im using it connected to my PC via HDMI but have used VGA and it made no diff.

How powerful is your game PC? How about its video card?

I have both PS3 and PC connected and didn't notice any lag. I would recommend HDMI connection with its high bit rate.
JeffreyP is offline  
post #1684 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 06:48 AM
Member
 
JeffreyP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jagzjagz View Post

Does anyone know if this can carry 5.1 back to my receiver for decoding?

No, it'll just be 2-channel PCM.
JeffreyP is offline  
post #1685 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 06:57 AM
Member
 
JeffreyP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

Is it possible to use 3D feature when a pc is connected to ex720 through a pc in port.

For eg, play an mkv or mp4 file (which is 3d) in computer and watch it in 3D in ex720?
Also is it possible to do the same from a USB pendrive and DLNA?

I haven't try it, but you're killing the HD part, VGA only handle 640x480
I used my media player, and it works fine. You'll have to change 3d preference to "side by side"

I believe the later firmware allows the TV to play 3D from USB drive
JeffreyP is offline  
post #1686 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 07:24 AM
Newbie
 
lumitus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi guys,

I recently got my 46EX726 and not been all sunshine with this TV set. First day I turned it on, heavy clouding all over, especially in the lower right corner, so much that you can see it during normal TV shows. Of course Sony refuses to repair it, since its not a defect but a "part of normal LCD behaviour".

Meanwhile I'm struggling to get the TV returned back to the shop I got it in Germany, but lets see how it goes, they seem not to be interested anymore so much....

Anyway, are there any good settings that I could tune in order to fade the clouding so much that the TV would actually be watchable? I browsed some of the pages in this thread but a bit too much to go trough all of em

Any help is greatly apprecciated!
lumitus is offline  
post #1687 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 04:51 PM
Newbie
 
mithras1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
On Day 2 myself now and happy to report no issues at all (haven't tested 3D yet). Front facing, head-on don't even notice any backlight beeding/ flashlight effect. No DSE that I have noticed, will try watching some hockey tomorrow and hook up the PS3. HD picture is superb, SD digital looks soft and washed out with the same settings so still tinkering with those settings. Watched Bones yesterday and Modern Family today on tv, seemed to be HD quality and looked very good. Using CNET settings and upping backlight located in a bright room and other than that toying with motion flow to Clear and CineMotion which must be Film Mode since I can't find "CineMotion"; Eco stuff is off by default here iirc.
Haven't checked which panel it is yet ...
I guess the most disappointing so far is the viewing angle and the sound quality (which is hardly better than my cellphone speakers ) but both I was aware of beforehand.
mithras1 is offline  
post #1688 of 2045 Old 04-24-2012, 09:13 PM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I have an ex520 back at home, there i have conneceted PC to TV through VGA connector (VGA is on my Geforce Graphics card). I am getting full HD (1920x1080). I played some full HD movie files (mkv) through pc. It works great.

So i belive i will get full HD in ex720 when connected through VGA.

Only thing i wanted to confirm is do we get all 3D enable options when connected like that?
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1689 of 2045 Old 04-25-2012, 04:17 AM
Newbie
 
mithras1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mithras1 View Post

Greetings all,

Have a 40EX720 on it's way and right up until the above post thought I was "safe" and assured of an S-PVA panel . Reason was a table on a british equivalent of this site which differentiated the panels for this series only based on screen size so far, with pretty much only the 37 having an MVA panel. 60 not listed and 55 is not sold here afaik ...
But perhaps this is region specific and only for (continental) Europe, which made me wonder where mr. overture is from?

Just checked in the service menu and have the S-PVA one. Posted something yesterday on initial impression but for some reason needed a moderator review first .
In any case my code started with LTY400 and ended on 901

Still have to check for flashlight effect with backlight on max but at default (5 I think) no problems. None of the other possible problems either as far as I could tell in these two days. Watched the soccer Barcelona versus Chelsea yesterday, HD signal I believe, and looked clean. Didn't notice any difference really with Motion Flow on Clear or Off (except the dimming effect) ....
Eco stuff was Off by default as well (iirc). Also as someone mentioned in here: the picture hardly get's any worse if you are a bit or a lot of angle but definitely not as good as head-on. So sound and viewing angle are my only negatives ... Haven't tested 3D and set needs to be elevated a bit, tilting is useless imo/ in this setting.
mithras1 is offline  
post #1690 of 2045 Old 04-25-2012, 12:35 PM
Newbie
 
Mrgears's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello,

what's the best settings for gaming? (ps3 connected to the tv with hdmi cable)

thank you
Mrgears is offline  
post #1691 of 2045 Old 04-25-2012, 04:53 PM
Newbie
 
wez97f's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
By changing the audio output I can get a 5.1 signal from my ps3 into the tv (HDMI) then from the TV to the receiver (Optical)....
wez97f is offline  
post #1692 of 2045 Old 04-26-2012, 04:55 PM
Senior Member
 
gfbuchanan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Cupertino, CA
Posts: 306
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by wez97f View Post

By changing the audio output I can get a 5.1 signal from my ps3 into the tv (HDMI) then from the TV to the receiver (Optical)....

Works for me as well. HDMI input to the TV for my HD-DVD and then an optical connection to the Receiver. The TV passes the 5.1 DTS signal through to the receiver just fine.

Greg
gfbuchanan is offline  
post #1693 of 2045 Old 04-26-2012, 09:04 PM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

I have an ex520 back at home, there i have conneceted PC to TV through VGA connector (VGA is on my Geforce Graphics card). I am getting full HD (1920x1080). I played some full HD movie files (mkv) through pc. It works great.

So i belive i will get full HD in ex720 when connected through VGA.

Only thing i wanted to confirm is do we get all 3D enable options when connected like that?

Can some please answer my question?
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1694 of 2045 Old 04-26-2012, 09:18 PM
Member
 
Gregck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

Can some please answer my question?

You cannot get 1920x1080p or even close to that on a vga connection. Perhaps you are referring to the DVI connection. DVI can handle 1080p but it cannot handle 3D. DVI can go up to 2,098 × 1,311 resolution.

Dual-link means just that, or doubling DVIs capabilities. I believe you need a dual-link video card and cable to display 3d content. And remember, dvi cables cannot transfer audio.

http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digital...#Dual-link_DVI

Here's the info on dual link DVI.

Common application for dual link dvi is higher resolution (i.e. 2560x1600) and 3D application for games or HDVideo (i.e. Blue Ray).

If your card supports HDMI 1.4 just use it. You don't need to use dual link dvi. HDMI 1.4 support higher bandwidth for high resolution and 3D.

Get a certified HDMI 1.4 and check that your card support HDMI1.4. Then you should be OK for game, HD video or 3D video/game.
Gregck is offline  
post #1695 of 2045 Old 04-26-2012, 09:24 PM
Member
 
Gregck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

Is it possible to use 3D feature when a pc is connected to ex720 through a pc in port.

For eg, play an mkv or mp4 file (which is 3d) in computer and watch it in 3D in ex720?

Also is it possible to do the same from a USB pendrive and DLNA?

Thanks,
Simon Mandy

Yes and no. As i mentioned in my above post, you will need a DVI or HDMI connection. If your card does not have an HDMI port (older cards won't) you will need to get an HDMI cable and a HDMI (female) to DVI (male) adapter. Plugging the DVI into your graphics card.

I play 3D videos all the time on my computer (I have the HX850) - Windows media player doesn't like MKV files without some extra codec packs installed, so i recommend VLC, they just released version 2.0 (2.1 now) and it works flawlessly with 3D.

DLNA - have not tried. USB - yes.

(Previous ex720 owner)
Gregck is offline  
post #1696 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 05:59 AM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Thanks. That answers my question.
My current GPU does not have a HDMI port. So i will buy a "HDMI cable and a HDMI (female) to DVI (male) adapter." I hope by this way i can play 3D using computer.
I disagree to your statement about VGA resolution. In my 32EX520 I do get 1920x1080p screen resolution using VGA port on Geforce 8600 GT GPU. I have tried Avatar Full HD using this configuration and got 1080p. Screenshots are attached.






LL
LL
LL
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1697 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 07:17 AM
Member
 
JeffreyP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

I have an ex520 back at home, there i have conneceted PC to TV through VGA connector (VGA is on my Geforce Graphics card). I am getting full HD (1920x1080). I played some full HD movie files (mkv) through pc. It works great.

So i belive i will get full HD in ex720 when connected through VGA.

Only thing i wanted to confirm is do we get all 3D enable options when connected like that?

VGA cable will transfer 1080p signal but I am not sure if the TV port supports it as it doesn't say anything in the spec. A couple of my other TV's only support 640x480 so I never used VGA port. The other thing you want to note is that VGA will only transfer analog signal i.e. PC will convert digital to analog, the TV will then revert back to digital (being a digital TV). It will not be as efficient as using HDMI or DVI connection so signal will not be converted back and forth, hence artifacts.

As I mentioned earlier, I played 3D mkv via a media player (through HDMI) without problem. The media player is basically an embedded PC so I don't see why not.

Still, stay away from VGA if you can help it.
JeffreyP is offline  
post #1698 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 07:22 AM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Understood.

I am getting WD TV Live media player. Will it support 3D ? I read somewhere that only HDMI 1.4 can support 3D. I dont know what version of HDMI WD TV Live has?

Any one tested 3D in WD TV Live media player?
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1699 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 07:28 AM
Member
 
JeffreyP's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by wez97f View Post

By changing the audio output I can get a 5.1 signal from my ps3 into the tv (HDMI) then from the TV to the receiver (Optical)....

Quote:
Originally Posted by gfbuchanan View Post

Works for me as well. HDMI input to the TV for my HD-DVD and then an optical connection to the Receiver. The TV passes the 5.1 DTS signal through to the receiver just fine.

Greg

Guess, I have to try it this weekend. I thought I read somewhere in the spec that audio will only pass through 2 channel PCM.

Interesting if it'd work, I'll learn something new this week. Thanks,
JeffreyP is offline  
post #1700 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 04:59 PM
Member
 
Gregck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

Understood.

I am getting WD TV Live media player. Will it support 3D ? I read somewhere that only HDMI 1.4 can support 3D. I dont know what version of HDMI WD TV Live has?

Any one tested 3D in WD TV Live media player?

Hi Again! I too have a WD live player (the new one) and it can indeed play 3D content. WD players are so good, surprised more people don't use em'!
Gregck is offline  
post #1701 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 07:40 PM
Member
 
sim_tcr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Bangalore, India
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gregck View Post

Hi Again! I too have a WD live player (the new one) and it can indeed play 3D content. WD players are so good, surprised more people don't use em'!

are you using this product? http://wdc.com/en/products/products.aspx?id=330#tab3 I am taling about the one without storage.
sim_tcr is offline  
post #1702 of 2045 Old 04-27-2012, 09:16 PM
Member
 
Gregck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sim_tcr View Post

are you using this product? http://wdc.com/en/products/products.aspx?id=330#tab3 I am taling about the one without storage.

They are the same thing, except the hub has 1tb of storage. You're fine.
Gregck is offline  
post #1703 of 2045 Old 04-30-2012, 07:11 AM
Newbie
 
mcruzr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So I just purchased a Sony HTCT550W Soundbar and will be hooking it up to my 40ex720.
I already have a plan on how I will be hooking up all my game consoles and media players but I do have a question regarding the 5.1 audio output with this set.
So it is confirmed that the TV does output at 5.1 using Optical. I'm going to assume it will also ouput 5.1 audio using the HDMI ARC port?
My plan was to hook up my TV to the 550W Soundbar using their respective HDMI ARC Ports to avoid using an optical cable to connect to the soundbar in order to achieve 5.1 audio.
Can anyone confirm that the ex720s output 5.1 audio in both optical and HDMI ARC or even the regular HDMI ports?
mcruzr is offline  
post #1704 of 2045 Old 04-30-2012, 09:21 AM
Newbie
 
disc0-dan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by JeffreyP View Post

How powerful is your game PC? How about its video card?

I have both PS3 and PC connected and didn't notice any lag. I would recommend HDMI connection with its high bit rate.

The PC has SLI GTX 485's, also using HDMI cable so its not a hardware issue. Also the input lag is extremely low, but when playing fast paced FPS games i find the slightest bit noticable.

(
disc0-dan is offline  
post #1705 of 2045 Old 04-30-2012, 05:06 PM
Newbie
 
Jtoronto's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I get 1920 x 1080 using a VGA cable from my MacBook. So it is possible to get full 1080p over VGA.
Jtoronto is offline  
post #1706 of 2045 Old 04-30-2012, 07:27 PM
Advanced Member
 
Briant73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: PA
Posts: 596
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Still having problems with the latest firmware and internet videos. Lock ups and other issues which did not happen before this latest version. Anyone else having issues and any luck dealing with them?
Briant73 is offline  
post #1707 of 2045 Old 05-01-2012, 01:34 PM
Member
 
Pantera1222's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
well I broke down and bought 1 extra pair of 3d glasses.. I tried the sainsonic 3d glasses for sony bravia tv's.. well I am disappointed.. it showed much more blurring and crosstalk. So I think that a lot of the crosstalk comes from the glasses either that or the tv just sucks and can't really do other glasses :/ either way I might send them back.

Also for the above questions about WD media live player.. I have one and played 3d using it well.. It does good.. you just have to set the tv to sbs or overunder. Works great. I also use my computer to play 3d stuff.. I just set it to 16:10 aspect ratio with vlc player and works great.

Also about the above post about the internet stuff... I wouldn't be suprised if you still have problems.. every update they made I still have problems with certain online stuff of theirs... hopefully they get their **** together and fix that and the 3d problems..soon I am gonna call and give them hell.
Pantera1222 is offline  
post #1708 of 2045 Old 05-01-2012, 03:17 PM
Advanced Member
 
Briant73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: PA
Posts: 596
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Called Sony Support - told the support person I am having these issues since the latest Firmware update was installed (pkg4.003AAA)
1) Tv after powering on, will reboot itself
2) Menus slow or not working after pressing home key
3) Internet apps that ran fine are now having issues working (lock ups, missing content)

I stressed the TV ran fine until the latest update from Sony, that I have powered the set truly off and even unplugged. The tech I spoke to put me on hold and then came back and said it needed on site service - I asked why since this could be a firmware issue and what is service going to do? He could not tell me that at all other than replace hardware but no specifics with what hardware would be replaced. I asked during the call to speak to a supervisor but that request was ignored. My goal to call was see if this issue had been noticed already and if not I wanted to report it but according to the support person it's a hardware issue and he can't report it as such.

I am not going to have service take apart a TV that worked fine until the latest software update from Sony so I wrote them an email but not holding my breath. I hope Sony does fix this issue with the next firmware.
Briant73 is offline  
post #1709 of 2045 Old 05-01-2012, 05:23 PM
Member
 
400MHz MAN's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Briant73 View Post

Called Sony Support - told the support person I am having these issues since the latest Firmware update was installed (pkg4.003AAA)
1) Tv after powering on, will reboot itself
2) Menus slow or not working after pressing home key
3) Internet apps that ran fine are now having issues working (lock ups, missing content)

I stressed the TV ran fine until the latest update from Sony, that I have powered the set truly off and even unplugged. The tech I spoke to put me on hold and then came back and said it needed on site service - I asked why since this could be a firmware issue and what is service going to do? He could not tell me that at all other than replace hardware but no specifics with what hardware would be replaced. I asked during the call to speak to a supervisor but that request was ignored. My goal to call was see if this issue had been noticed already and if not I wanted to report it but according to the support person it's a hardware issue and he can't report it as such.

I am not going to have service take apart a TV that worked fine until the latest software update from Sony so I wrote them an email but not holding my breath. I hope Sony does fix this issue with the next firmware.

Try factory reseting the TV first and then do a Refresh Internet content.
400MHz MAN is offline  
post #1710 of 2045 Old 05-02-2012, 05:51 AM
Advanced Member
 
Briant73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: PA
Posts: 596
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by 400MHz MAN View Post

Try factory reseting the TV first and then do a Refresh Internet content.

Are you talking the up arrow on the remote while pressing the power button on the TV? I will give that a try once I copy down all my settings since I would guess this resets those also.

I did hear back to my email to Sony Support asking me to call them again to troubleshot some more. I noticed a few posts by different people of similar problems since the latest FW update, my main goal was to report the issue so they could pass it along to their software engineering team not have them replace parts on the TV.
Briant73 is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Sony Bravia Kdl40ex720 40 Inch 1080p 3d Led Hdtv , Sony Bravia Kdl55ex720 55 Inch 1080p 3d Led Hdtv Black , Sony Bravia Kdl60ex720 60 Inch 1080p 3d Led Hdtv Black , Sony Bravia Kdl46ex720 46 Inch 1080p 3d Led Hdtv Black , Displays
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off