Official Sharp AQUOS LC-80LE844U Owners thread - Page 40 - AVS | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!


Forum Jump: 
 
Thread Tools
Old 05-29-2012, 02:43 PM
AVS Special Member
 
sytech's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Posts: 1,650
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 551 Post(s)
Liked: 406
Quote:
Originally Posted by ajax-jp View Post

It's not cracked!


Yayyy, but I see some clouding behind the guy on the left.
sytech is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Old 05-29-2012, 02:51 PM
Member
 
ajax-jp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Not quite Dallas, TX
Posts: 160
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sytech View Post

Yayyy, but I see some clouding behind the guy on the left.

*shakefist*

Nice reflection.. I didn't have my speedlight on the camera so I was shooting with the flash.. I'm working on getting the picture configured.
The biggest issue I have is that I have to wait 2 weeks for the theater store I use to come hang it because it's summer and they're freakin busy.

I'd hang it myself but.. with my luck.. you know..

The worst part is, no center channel for 2 weeks!
ajax-jp is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 03:36 PM
Advanced Member
 
Sepen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 738
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Does anyone know which mount this is? Thanks.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Twigaz View Post

Took some pics of the mounted behemoth my brother-in-law has just put up. I love the picture quality and size. Can't wait to watch 3D movies on this thing, any suggestions for which 3D movies to get?





Sepen is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 04:18 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Suzook's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 5,483
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sepen View Post

Does anyone know which mount this is? Thanks.

God that's so high.......
Suzook is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 04:45 PM
Member
 
ajax-jp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Not quite Dallas, TX
Posts: 160
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Sweet.. store called and said they had a cancellation tomorrow! Looks like I get the TV mounted at 1pm. Sweet.
ajax-jp is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 04:49 PM
Advanced Member
 
SonyHome's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 858
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
My 844u has been just great so far and I'm happy with it so far. One thing I noticed is when I switch to HDMI2 and my PS3 is not powered on I notice some clouding (?) in some parts on the screen. I don't see this when there is signal. Should the screen show solid uniform black when no signal is being sent? Would this be considered a defect? Anyone else notice this? This is the only fault that I can see with this TV so far.
SonyHome is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 04:59 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Suzook's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 5,483
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Quote:
Originally Posted by SonyHome View Post

My 844u has been just great so far and I'm happy with it so far. One thing I noticed is when I switch to HDMI2 and my PS3 is not powered on I notice some clouding (?) in some parts on the screen. I don't see this when there is signal. Should the screen show solid uniform black when no signal is being sent? Would this be considered a defect? Anyone else notice this? This is the only fault that I can see with this TV so far.

Normal and doesn't show up in pq. Can be minimized with settings
Suzook is offline  
Old 05-29-2012, 05:04 PM
Advanced Member
 
SonyHome's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 858
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Suzook View Post

Normal and doesn't show up in pq. Can be minimized with settings

Thanks for the feedback. I've tried few settings but really have not found any thing I like better than OOTB "User" setting with OPC on and 240hz.

If anyone has something better than "User" setting please share it with the group.
SonyHome is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 07:25 AM
Member
 
Mags44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Well, I've had it now 3 weeks and it is going back to the store on Friday. They are exchanging it - so maybe I just had some type of defect? No matter what I did, I could not fix the problems.

Certain channels (USAHD, TNTHD, Locals, etc) are were subject to what I"ll call "jittering"... the motion of people's faces, their gait as they walked, etc all looked very unnatural - like the input data was missing some frames....almost like someone would push "pause/play" at extremely high speeds. Had an AV guy out here and he was like "dude, that ain't right".

So, I spent the weekend trying the various combinations:
1. Played a Bluray via PS3 - picture looked fine, no jittering
2. Watched USAHD. Big problem. Other channels - same problem. Tried a new DTV box that I know had no issues - same problem.
3. Watched History HD (Hatfield & McCoys) - same problem.
3. Then replaced all the HDMI cables - same problem.

It's almost like the TV can't process signals less than 1080p without losing something in translation. It does seem to be worse when the source material is darker, rather when the screen is lighter, such as a baseball game.

Any ideas anyone?

So, a replacement (new) one is coming on Friday. I hope that this fixes my problem - as I do like this TV! I just want it to work correctly!

But when you can't even watch "Law and Order" without going nuts due to all the stopping and starting of the picture - and my old Sony 70" SXRD NEVER exbibited these characteristics - its pretty hard to justify keeping a TV.

Am I the only one with these extreme issues with this TV?
Mags44 is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 07:34 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Suzook's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 5,483
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 27
ok I am going to go out on a limb and say if your ps3 source was fine then it comes down to two options. Your cable feed is crap and causing it. Or the HDMI port is fubar unless its the same you tried the ps3. just my two cents
Suzook is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 07:43 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
anthonymoody's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: ny, ny usa
Posts: 5,697
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 67
Quote:
Originally Posted by Suzook View Post

ok I am going to go out on a limb and say if your ps3 source was fine then it comes down to two options. Your cable feed is crap and causing it. Or the HDMI port is fubar unless its the same you tried the ps3. just my two cents

Could also be this: the PS3 signal may be getting passed through your AVR unscathed, whereas the STB signal is getting touched by the video processing in your AVR.

Sometimes sending a signal through video processing twice (ie once in the STB, say as it tries to convert everything to 1080i, then again as the AVR does whatever it is doing) can really screw things up.

Could try setting your STB to output everything native. That was only the AVR is doing video processing. You can then focus on the avr's processing settings only.

Stuck up, half witted, scruffy looking, nerf herder.
Double True!
anthonymoody is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 07:48 AM
Member
 
planetweckesser's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Sarasota, Florida
Posts: 176
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mags44 View Post

Well, I've had it now 3 weeks and it is going back to the store on Friday. They are exchanging it - so maybe I just had some type of defect? No matter what I did, I could not fix the problems.

Certain channels (USAHD, TNTHD, Locals, etc) are were subject to what I"ll call "jittering"... the motion of people's faces, their gait as they walked, etc all looked very unnatural - like the input data was missing some frames....almost like someone would push "pause/play" at extremely high speeds. Had an AV guy out here and he was like "dude, that ain't right".

So, I spent the weekend trying the various combinations:
1. Played a Bluray via PS3 - picture looked fine, no jittering
2. Watched USAHD. Big problem. Other channels - same problem. Tried a new DTV box that I know had no issues - same problem.
3. Watched History HD (Hatfield & McCoys) - same problem.
3. Then replaced all the HDMI cables - same problem.

It's almost like the TV can't process signals less than 1080p without losing something in translation. It does seem to be worse when the source material is darker, rather when the screen is lighter, such as a baseball game.

Any ideas anyone?

So, a replacement (new) one is coming on Friday. I hope that this fixes my problem - as I do like this TV! I just want it to work correctly!

But when you can't even watch "Law and Order" without going nuts due to all the stopping and starting of the picture - and my old Sony 70" SXRD NEVER exbibited these characteristics - its pretty hard to justify keeping a TV.

Am I the only one with these extreme issues with this TV?

What is your setup with regard to signals to STB - direct to TV or intermediate to AVR? What is your carrier - cable or Satellite? I had something similar with one program that was recorded on my HD-DVR and I presumed it was the HD-DVR (old DirecTV model). I have a new HR24/200 HD-DVR and no problems so far.
planetweckesser is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 09:42 AM
Senior Member
 
Islandborn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 304
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
^^ sounds to me like there is some type of data compression or signal degredation. have you contacted your provider and have them do a line test? They can ping your gateway or whatever your provider uses and test the bandwidth. On my old sammy plama, I used to watch HD movies on HBo and when there was a lot of explosions or other material like that on the screen I would see a lot of compression artifcats. They turned the gain control setting on their server end and it helped a lot with the compression artifacts. As far as the hdmi port..HDMI is digital so either u are going to get a signal or u are not...It probably is a defect on the tv though if you did not experience this b4, but if you still get this with the replacement tv, I would explore the above
Islandborn is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 11:10 AM
Advanced Member
 
billdag's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Posts: 570
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 114 Post(s)
Liked: 74
Quote:
Originally Posted by Islandborn View Post

^^ sounds to me like there is some type of data compression or signal degredation. have you contacted your provider and have them do a line test? They can ping your gateway or whatever your provider uses and test the bandwidth. On my old sammy plama, I used to watch HD movies on HBo and when there was a lot of explosions or other material like that on the screen I would see a lot of compression artifcats. They turned the gain control setting on their server end and it helped a lot with the compression artifacts. As far as the hdmi port..HDMI is digital so either u are going to get a signal or u are not...It probably is a defect on the tv though if you did not experience this b4, but if you still get this with the replacement tv, I would explore the above

My Pace DVR 758D occasionally shows a kind of strobing/ half-stopping motion. I fix it by pausing for a second and then starting it again. NOTHING else that is hooked up to my 80-632U shows this effect. That includes an HTPC, PS3, WD multimedia player, Hi Def camcorder, and Nintendo Wii. I always assumed it was an anomaly caused by the DVR's interaction with crappy Mpeg2 cable feed.
Try ABC or FOX with 720P broadcasting and see if that helps. Make sure you're not upconverting somewhere in the link to your TV. Your TV should show 720P in the top right corner when the broadcast starts.
billdag is online now  
Old 05-30-2012, 07:00 PM
Advanced Member
 
SonyHome's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 858
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mags44 View Post

Well, I've had it now 3 weeks and it is going back to the store on Friday. They are exchanging it - so maybe I just had some type of defect? No matter what I did, I could not fix the problems.

Certain channels (USAHD, TNTHD, Locals, etc) are were subject to what I"ll call "jittering"... the motion of people's faces, their gait as they walked, etc all looked very unnatural - like the input data was missing some frames....almost like someone would push "pause/play" at extremely high speeds. Had an AV guy out here and he was like "dude, that ain't right".

So, I spent the weekend trying the various combinations:
1. Played a Bluray via PS3 - picture looked fine, no jittering
2. Watched USAHD. Big problem. Other channels - same problem. Tried a new DTV box that I know had no issues - same problem.
3. Watched History HD (Hatfield & McCoys) - same problem.
3. Then replaced all the HDMI cables - same problem.

It's almost like the TV can't process signals less than 1080p without losing something in translation. It does seem to be worse when the source material is darker, rather when the screen is lighter, such as a baseball game.

Any ideas anyone?

So, a replacement (new) one is coming on Friday. I hope that this fixes my problem - as I do like this TV! I just want it to work correctly!

But when you can't even watch "Law and Order" without going nuts due to all the stopping and starting of the picture - and my old Sony 70" SXRD NEVER exbibited these characteristics - its pretty hard to justify keeping a TV.

Am I the only one with these extreme issues with this TV?

I tried TNTHD channel to see Law and Order and it seems like there is some funky camera action with this show. Commercial between parts seems OK but as soon as this show comes on I'm also seeing jittery scenes. Same type of thing on USAHD when watching NCIS. History HD looks fine watching Hatfield & McCoy.

I have DTV like you.

Update:
I tried setting STB to output Native as Anthony Moody suggested and it does seem to help but I'm not running my signals through AVR. I also tried turning motion and film mode settings off and it made no difference.
SonyHome is offline  
Old 05-30-2012, 09:23 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Fastslappy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: La CasaSlappy @ SlappyVille,SF NorthBay,CALI
Posts: 6,778
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 754
Quote:
Originally Posted by SonyHome View Post

I tried TNTHD channel to see Law and Order and it seems like there is some funky camera action with this show. Commercial between parts seems OK but as soon as this show comes on I'm also seeing jittery scenes. Same type of thing on USAHD when watching NCIS. History HD looks fine watching Hatfield & McCoy.

I have DTV like you.

Update:
I tried setting STB to output Native as Anthony Moody suggested and it does seem to help but I'm not running my signals through AVR. I also tried turning motion and film mode settings off and it made no difference.

sounds like a bug in the processing ..

Mike

JAZZ IS NOT DEAD IT JUST SMELLS FUNNY ; FRANK ZAPPA
Fastslappy is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 05:57 AM
Member
 
ajax-jp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Not quite Dallas, TX
Posts: 160
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by SonyHome View Post

I tried TNTHD channel to see Law and Order and it seems like there is some funky camera action with this show. Commercial between parts seems OK but as soon as this show comes on I'm also seeing jittery scenes. Same type of thing on USAHD when watching NCIS. History HD looks fine watching Hatfield & McCoy.

I have DTV like you.

Update:
I tried setting STB to output Native as Anthony Moody suggested and it does seem to help but I'm not running my signals through AVR. I also tried turning motion and film mode settings off and it made no difference.

I see the same thing watching these shows on FIOS on all of my TVs. I think it's something TNT, TBS and USA are screwing up, honestly. It doesn't happen constantly. If I watch Conan, in the middle of the show I'll get jitter randomly. I don't think it's the TVs.
ajax-jp is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 08:50 AM
Member
 
ajax-jp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Not quite Dallas, TX
Posts: 160
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Oh yea, they wall mounted it yesterday.

ajax-jp is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 08:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Suzook's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 5,483
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 27
Looks nice
Suzook is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 10:12 AM
Advanced Member
 
Sepen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 738
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Are those 760's?

Quote:
Originally Posted by ajax-jp View Post

Oh yea, they wall mounted it yesterday.


Sepen is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 12:20 PM
Member
 
ajax-jp's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Not quite Dallas, TX
Posts: 160
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sepen View Post

Are those 760's?

850 Sigs.
I had 760's, but I sold them to a friend when I got the 850's.
I apparently was one of the lucky few who was able to get 850 sigs.
ajax-jp is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 01:02 PM
Member
 
Mags44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by planetweckesser View Post

What is your setup with regard to signals to STB - direct to TV or intermediate to AVR? What is your carrier - cable or Satellite? I had something similar with one program that was recorded on my HD-DVR and I presumed it was the HD-DVR (old DirecTV model). I have a new HR24/200 HD-DVR and no problems so far.

Sorry I got back to this so late - for some reason, even though I set email notification, I never got one?

My setup is:

Directv HR24 receiver and PS3 -> directly into a Pioneer Elite SC-55 receiver. HDMI out from the receiver into HDMI 1 on the set.

Using High Speed HDMI cables.

The issue, as I had mentioned, are mostly during dark scenes - Law and order, movies, etc.

I have a new TV coming tomorrow (exchanged the old one). Hopefully that will solve my problem!
Mags44 is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 01:04 PM
Member
 
Mags44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by SonyHome View Post

I tried TNTHD channel to see Law and Order and it seems like there is some funky camera action with this show. Commercial between parts seems OK but as soon as this show comes on I'm also seeing jittery scenes. Same type of thing on USAHD when watching NCIS. History HD looks fine watching Hatfield & McCoy.

I have DTV like you.

Update:
I tried setting STB to output Native as Anthony Moody suggested and it does seem to help but I'm not running my signals through AVR. I also tried turning motion and film mode settings off and it made no difference.

The interesting this is, with my Sony SXRD this NEVER occurred - nor does it on 3 42" LCD sets (2 year old models) in our home. It is specific to this TV - and I've even tried 2 different satellite boxes!
Mags44 is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 01:40 PM
Member
 
planetweckesser's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Sarasota, Florida
Posts: 176
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mags44 View Post

Sorry I got back to this so late - for some reason, even though I set email notification, I never got one?

My setup is:

Directv HR24 receiver and PS3 -> directly into a Pioneer Elite SC-55 receiver. HDMI out from the receiver into HDMI 1 on the set.

Using High Speed HDMI cables.

The issue, as I had mentioned, are mostly during dark scenes - Law and order, movies, etc.

I have a new TV coming tomorrow (exchanged the old one). Hopefully that will solve my problem!

My bet is that the new TV will look same - the AVR may be the culprit (unless you have already tested this and plugged the HDMI from the HR24 directly into the TV and then optical audio out from the TV to the AVR) I have not seen this problem with an HR24 direct to TV (and I do watch Law and Order quite a lot).
planetweckesser is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 01:48 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Suzook's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Posts: 5,483
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 27
I have to concur, I dont think the tv is the problem. If the PS3 is fine then its the content pure and simple
Suzook is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 04:23 PM
Member
 
Mags44's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by planetweckesser View Post

My bet is that the new TV will look same - the AVR may be the culprit (unless you have already tested this and plugged the HDMI from the HR24 directly into the TV and then optical audio out from the TV to the AVR) I have not seen this problem with an HR24 direct to TV (and I do watch Law and Order quite a lot).

I do have an extra HDMI run - so I could do this option - which I may have to, if I can't get it to work any other way.....
Mags44 is offline  
Old 05-31-2012, 04:46 PM
Advanced Member
 
SonyHome's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 858
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by ajax-jp View Post

I see the same thing watching these shows on FIOS on all of my TVs. I think it's something TNT, TBS and USA are screwing up, honestly. It doesn't happen constantly. If I watch Conan, in the middle of the show I'll get jitter randomly. I don't think it's the TVs.

I agree.
SonyHome is offline  
Old 06-01-2012, 09:47 AM
Senior Member
 
Islandborn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 304
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
sup fellas....TV should be delivered between 1-5pm today....Can't wait....Cars moved out of the garage, extension cord plugged in at the ready....box cutter on standby....iphone/camera in my pocket for damage box.tv pics....

Seem like I got it all covered? I'm ready....Wish me luck and no damage.... I will post pics when all is up and running....
Islandborn is offline  
Old 06-01-2012, 10:18 AM
Super Moderator
 
teachsac's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Elk Grove, CA
Posts: 5,354
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 201 Post(s)
Liked: 220
Quote:
Originally Posted by Islandborn View Post

sup fellas....TV should be delivered between 1-5pm today....Can't wait....Cars moved out of the garage, extension cord plugged in at the ready....box cutter on standby....iphone/camera in my pocket for damage box.tv pics....

Seem like I got it all covered? I'm ready....Wish me luck and no damage.... I will post pics when all is up and running....

You need a beer, too or some other adult beverage.

S~

Please use the report post button to alert staff to problematic posts. Never quote or respond to them yourself
teachsac is online now  
Old 06-01-2012, 10:38 AM
Senior Member
 
Islandborn's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 304
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by teachsac View Post

You need a beer, too or some other adult beverage.

S~

hehe..Well, it's 1030 Am here in Cali, but perhaps i'll brew up some java for the added power boost....Hell, mayb i'll do a shot of patro'n when I see the truck pull up...=)
Islandborn is offline  
 

Tags
Sharp , Sharp Lc80le844u 80 Inch 3d Led Tv , Led Hdtv , Sharp Lc 70le632u Led Hdtv , Sharp Lc70le847u 70 Inch Lcd 70 Class Quattron Led Smart 3d Tv , Sharp Aquos Lc 80le844u 80 Inch Led Hdtv , Sharp Aquos Lc60le847u 60 Inch 1080p 240hz 3d 1080p Led Lcd Tv
Thread Tools


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off