Vizio E601-A3 Owners Thread - Page 70 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #2071 of 3880 Old 02-17-2013, 07:22 PM
Member
 
vinnier6's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 106
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by montecore View Post

Set it and forget it.....do not change modes.

same here, but remember, you need to set you settings for each imput....
vinnier6 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2072 of 3880 Old 02-17-2013, 07:50 PM
AVS Special Member
 
splinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Carlsbad, CA
Posts: 1,082
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by Warbucks79 View Post

Question for the audio gurus here. I have this tv hooked to my Vizio VHT510 via toslink. Should my tv setting be on PCM or Dolby Digital ? Also should the soundbar be set with SRS Tru volume on or off and SRS Trusurround HD on or off?

I presume your TV should be set to output Dolby Digital audio, as the soundbar is a Dolby Digital 5.1 system. Otherwise, you may not get true 5.1 multi-channel sound.

SRS TruVolume supposedly makes volume levels more consistent between TV shows and commercials when the volume is boosted for the commercials. However, I think it does that by turning down some midrange (speaking voice) frequencies when they jump suddenly, and I presume that may also lead to strange behavior during non-commercials. There are competing technologies called "Audyssey Dynamic Volume" and "Dolby Volume". You can just try it to see if you like it. Believe it or not, a law recently went into effect making it illegal to make commercials louder than the programs, although I still routinely see it during the rare times when I see commercials. The other approach is to avoid watching commercials by not watching live TV. :-)

I thought SRS TruSurround was supposed to make front-only speaker systems emulate a system with rear speakers. Since your system has the rear speakers, it seems like that might just make the 5.1 sound artificial. If you don't have the surround speakers in the rear, or, perhaps, if you are listening to a program that only has 2-channel audio, TruSurround may enhance the depth of the sound. Again, you should probably try it. I would turn it off, though, when you are listening to a source with true 5.1.

Sony LCD Rear Projection TV Problems: informational web site
SPL Moxi FAQ: comprehensive guide to Moxi DVRs.
splinke is offline  
post #2073 of 3880 Old 02-17-2013, 07:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
splinke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Carlsbad, CA
Posts: 1,082
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Incidentally, the Vizio E601i-A3 TV has TruVolume and TruSurround built into it, as well, for its internal speakers. For those having the audio lag behind video, perhaps you should ensure that those are both turned off (along with all other sound processing). It does take some processing power to continuously monitor and adjust the audio with those technologies. Of course, they shouldn't be incorporated into a TV that lacks sufficient processing power, but who knows whether that is the case with the E610i-A3. Also, it seems like those setting should not affect the digital optical output (only the internal speakers), although I am not sure about that either. In any event, for those using external speakers, they should probably both be off.

Sony LCD Rear Projection TV Problems: informational web site
SPL Moxi FAQ: comprehensive guide to Moxi DVRs.
splinke is offline  
post #2074 of 3880 Old 02-17-2013, 08:18 PM
Member
 
korkster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Northern N.J.
Posts: 123
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
After much thought, I brought back my unopened tv (WAN45) to Costco on Friday, and exchanged it for a new one (WAP04). It was part of a batch of them that the store sent back to Vizio, and were very willing to exchange it. I spent yesterday running wires and cables through the wall in our family room, got it mounted on the wall, and we're watching it now.

I could not be more pleased with this tv. The picture is awesome, after some tweaking. I have no lip-synch issues at all. I had a bit of a delay at first using my receiver, but that was while I was running the optical cable directly from my cable box while getting the video via HMDI from the tv to the cable box (I currently have an old Yamaha receiver that doesn't have any HDMI inputs). I switched over to running an optical cable directly from the digital out on the Vizio to my receiver, and now it's perfect. No lip-synch issues at all. I haven't fiddled with the wifi yet, but I got this thing for it's picture, and it has not disappointed. I love it!

I certainly understand why others that have had issues with their tv have exchanged them for another e601-a3 instead of switching to another brand. The picture is stunning, and for a great price for a 60 inch smart tv. I'm hoping that I won't have any issues, but if I do, I will definitely stay with this model. I'm very pleased.
korkster is offline  
post #2075 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 05:10 AM
Newbie
 
LaudeDaude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
This may be an idiotic question, so I apologize in advance. I have a 601i-a3 that's wall mounted. For anyone else who has the TV wall mounted, to remove the little triangle piece that the base is supposed to attach to, do you just remove the screws on the back of the TV that are kind of on a rectangle shaped piece? It wasn't clear how to remove it and I was afraid that taking those screws off would expose something that shouldn't be exposed. Thanks!
LaudeDaude is offline  
post #2076 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 06:08 AM
Member
 
korkster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Northern N.J.
Posts: 123
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by LaudeDaude View Post

This may be an idiotic question, so I apologize in advance. I have a 601i-a3 that's wall mounted. For anyone else who has the TV wall mounted, to remove the little triangle piece that the base is supposed to attach to, do you just remove the screws on the back of the TV that are kind of on a rectangle shaped piece? It wasn't clear how to remove it and I was afraid that taking those screws off would expose something that shouldn't be exposed. Thanks!
Not an idiotic question at all. I have the same question. I left mine attached for the time being as I didn't want to mess with something I shouldn't. I may just stop at a local BB and ask them if no one here responds.
korkster is offline  
post #2077 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 06:19 AM
Member
 
firemanast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by LaudeDaude View Post

This may be an idiotic question, so I apologize in advance. I have a 601i-a3 that's wall mounted. For anyone else who has the TV wall mounted, to remove the little triangle piece that the base is supposed to attach to, do you just remove the screws on the back of the TV that are kind of on a rectangle shaped piece? It wasn't clear how to remove it and I was afraid that taking those screws off would expose something that shouldn't be exposed. Thanks!
Yes just remove those screws and you will be good to go buddy. I also after removing the stand put the screws back in part of the way so I would not misplace them. biggrin.gif
firemanast is offline  
post #2078 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 07:19 AM
Member
 
LelandC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 93
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've been tossing around the idea of getting a Vizio soundbar to add a little more kick but all this lip synch talk is making me think twice. I haven't experienced any lip synch on my set just using the internal speakers. I'm just worried that I might create lip synch going the soundbar route.

Any thoughts on this? You know the old saying if it ain't broke...

Thanks,

-Guru
LelandC is offline  
post #2079 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 07:55 AM
Member
 
JackinaBox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sls View Post

Yes, that's a good point...any other thoughts on where to get a better price?
I keep thinking about the Black Friday prices...frown.gif

I'm looking for similar prices myself and I'm willing to wait a little while. Maybe a few more months. For me, this is just a TV - a very nice TV compared to what I'm accustomed to, but just a TV. I'm not interested in messing with a refurb - I'd prefer to buy once and forget it.

There's continual downward pressure on electronics from lower end products and new model introductions. I'll probably wait until I can buy a new unit for $700.
JackinaBox is offline  
post #2080 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 09:31 AM
Senior Member
 
schex's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Location: San Diego Ca
Posts: 342
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by korkster View Post

Not an idiotic question at all. I have the same question. I left mine attached for the time being as I didn't want to mess with something I shouldn't. I may just stop at a local BB and ask them if no one here responds.

You could also remove that whole plate - it looks like this


SCHEX
schex is offline  
post #2081 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 10:05 AM
Newbie
 
LaudeDaude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by firemanast View Post

Yes just remove those screws and you will be good to go buddy. I also after removing the stand put the screws back in part of the way so I would not misplace them. biggrin.gif

Sweet. Thanks! I wish I would have found this forum before I purchased my TV. I think I am in the affected serial numbers for the lip sync issue - mine is a bunch of letters and then 42. I am debating whether I should take it back now for a newer one or keep and and try my luck. I just bought it yesterday.
LaudeDaude is offline  
post #2082 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 10:09 AM
Senior Member
 
crawdad62's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: Greencastle, IN
Posts: 200
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by LelandC View Post

I've been tossing around the idea of getting a Vizio soundbar to add a little more kick but all this lip synch talk is making me think twice. I haven't experienced any lip synch on my set just using the internal speakers. I'm just worried that I might create lip synch going the soundbar route.

Any thoughts on this? You know the old saying if it ain't brok
Thanks,

-Guru

Hey Guru

I ended up getting a Vizio sound bar and I think I may like it better than the TV itself. The built in speakers are barely adequate which isn't limited to Vizio. In the quest for thin, small bezeled TV's there's just no room for decent speakers. Not to mention most fire sound out the back. Just not conducive to good sound. Any way I was going to go with just a sound bar because I'm up late and didn't want the sub woofer shaking the wall since it shares the wall with the bedroom. But I kept reading all the reviews and they all were impressed with the sound but raved when a sub woofer was thrown into the mix. I ended up getting the Vizio SB4021M-A1 which has a wireless sub. Vizio states it has something like a 60' range but need line of sight to the sound bar. I have mine opposite side of the room behind a chair and it's never lost its connection. Sounds great! Better than my Pioneer A/V receiver that's 5.1. Of course I don't get the same 5.1 experience but the fidelity is much better. With the sub being moved away from the bedroom side of the wall I don't bother anyone and can crank it up pretty loud.

As far as sync issues go I have had one and that was way back before Christmas. Never experienced it since. I did though at the time switched everything over to PCM audio but after receiving the firmware update I switched every device back to Dolby Digital and it has been fine. Highly recommend the SB4021M-A1. I got mine at Sam's Club for an excellent price.
crawdad62 is offline  
post #2083 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 10:40 AM
Senior Member
 
Morphx2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Heads up, i sent a pricematch to Amazon for sams club for the Vizio i just ordered ($888)

Amazon just changed their price on their website

Better jump on it now!
Morphx2 is offline  
post #2084 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 12:12 PM
Member
 
mike10778's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Posts: 71
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
The BJs near me had an extra rebate on it today, making it 799.99.

All SNs were 49.
mike10778 is offline  
post #2085 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 01:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
CaspianM's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Land of Cardinals
Posts: 5,841
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
BJ?

It is all about quality...that is the picture

JVC & NEC 8" CRT with 106" wide Stewart screen. All NHT speakers driven by Pioneer Elite AVR and bluray

Custom dedicated 8 seat theater

CaspianM is offline  
post #2086 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 01:31 PM
Member
 
JackinaBox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by CaspianM View Post

BJ?

BJ's is a "club" style wholesale vendor like Sam's Club and Costco.
JackinaBox is offline  
post #2087 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 01:41 PM
sls
Member
 
sls's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 16
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is "49" considered ok to buy or our these still within the recall?

Is this offered in all BJ's our just your's locally...where are you located?
sls is offline  
post #2088 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 01:44 PM
Member
 
mike10778's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Posts: 71
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Hi-

Don't know if it was at all BJs. It was at mine-Albany, NY. 1249.00-$450 instant rebate. Good until today or tomorrow.

From what I saw, the 49s were fine. Good luck!
mike10778 is offline  
post #2089 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 02:57 PM
Member
 
wb5dx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a question about streaming movies and other content via the tv's wifi connection. As, this is my first foray into a smart led tv, I have never explored downloading movies.

My current set up is limited to a cable-modem (via wifi) with a capability of around 2.80 mbps. Is this fast enough to "stream" and if not what kind of buffer does the tv have and/or what additions will I have to consider (other than faster internet access)? I might be able to speed it up a bit by direct connection to the modem, but that comes later. I have tried a few "trailers" to watch and a two minute trailer takes about 20 t 30 seconds to start.

Thanks
wb5dx is offline  
post #2090 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 03:45 PM
Senior Member
 
RichardCarver's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 303
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by wb5dx View Post

I have a question about streaming movies and other content via the tv's wifi connection. As, this is my first foray into a smart led tv, I have never explored downloading movies.

My current set up is limited to a cable-modem (via wifi) with a capability of around 2.80 mbps. Is this fast enough to "stream" and if not what kind of buffer does the tv have and/or what additions will I have to consider (other than faster internet access)? I might be able to speed it up a bit by direct connection to the modem, but that comes later. I have tried a few "trailers" to watch and a two minute trailer takes about 20 t 30 seconds to start.

Thanks

2.8 down may not be pleasant for movies. Check with some of the providers for minimum requirements. Pandora should be fine though.

LR: Vizio E701i-A3, Vizio VSB207 sound bar, Sony BD390 BR, Roku 3.

BR: Vizio E601i-A3, Sharp (disc.) sound bar, Sony BD390 BR, Roku 3
RichardCarver is offline  
post #2091 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 03:56 PM
Member
 
itsjustmeee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 46
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Here's an interesting observation on the whole A/V sync issue. I just upgraded my comcast DVR to a newer model. This one upscales to 1080p60 and I've noticed that the problem is much less noticeable. I'm thinking that the tv now doesn't have to spend the processing power to convert and therefore it's a much tighter match between the audio and video.
itsjustmeee is offline  
post #2092 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 04:06 PM
Member
 
LelandC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2002
Posts: 93
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by itsjustmeee View Post

Here's an interesting observation on the whole A/V sync issue. I just upgraded my comcast DVR to a newer model. This one upscales to 1080p60 and I've noticed that the problem is much less noticeable. I'm thinking that the tv now doesn't have to spend the processing power to convert and therefore it's a much tighter match between the audio and video.

Do you notice a difference in picture quality between the new dvr and your old one?

Just curious,

-Guru
LelandC is offline  
post #2093 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 04:09 PM
Member
 
Warbucks79's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 42
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have to agree. The tv's standard speakers are not great. I also bought a Vizio Soundbar with Wireless sub and rear speakers also. I have the VHT510 and must say it sounds great. The sub is about 20' from the soundbar and has never lost signal. I got this from Walmart.com for 199. It is refurbished but is perfect best i can tell.
Warbucks79 is offline  
post #2094 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 04:57 PM
Member
 
montecore's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 188
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by wb5dx View Post

I have a question about streaming movies and other content via the tv's wifi connection. As, this is my first foray into a smart led tv, I have never explored downloading movies.

My current set up is limited to a cable-modem (via wifi) with a capability of around 2.80 mbps. Is this fast enough to "stream" and if not what kind of buffer does the tv have and/or what additions will I have to consider (other than faster internet access)? I might be able to speed it up a bit by direct connection to the modem, but that comes later. I have tried a few "trailers" to watch and a two minute trailer takes about 20 t 30 seconds to start.

Thanks

That will be painful to watch movies......I stream at 6MB/s .....I start the movie then pause to let it buffer for 5 to 10 min then watch. You will have to let it buffer for quite sometime to prevent pausing.
montecore is offline  
post #2095 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 07:39 PM
Member
 
wb5dx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by montecore View Post

That will be painful to watch movies......I stream at 6MB/s .....I start the movie then pause to let it buffer for 5 to 10 min then watch. You will have to let it buffer for quite sometime to prevent pausing.

Does anyone know how much the tv can buffer? Would having a usb drive in one of the usb ports help - adding capacity? If there is adequate capacity, I can preplan a movie and have it downloaded prior to watching, or is that just not possible without streaming?
wb5dx is offline  
post #2096 of 3880 Old 02-18-2013, 10:22 PM
Member
 
itsjustmeee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Posts: 46
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by LelandC View Post

Do you notice a difference in picture quality between the new dvr and your old one?

Just curious,

-Guru

This newer DVR appears to upscale even the 480 stations to 1080p which makes them quite a bit better. All in all I say yes, the picture quality has improved on the HD channels as well. One really cool thing I noticed in the advanced settings is that there's an audio sync adjustment that I'm going to play around with tomorrow. It's definitely a huge improvement over my older comcast box.
itsjustmeee is offline  
post #2097 of 3880 Old 02-19-2013, 10:33 AM
Newbie
 
acehorne's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I got mine at a place Nebraska Furniture Mart (those in KC and Omaha definitely know about this place). Got it one week also for $799 and the SN was 02WAP, but firmware was still 1.1.4. Not that I've had a lip synching issue with it yet (nor has the firmware automatically updated either). Also, about a week later, this TV was "on sale" at NFM for $989, but of course they were all sold out from the week before being at $799. Got them as soon as they were in stock and saw A LOT of these TVs being loaded up into cars.
acehorne is offline  
post #2098 of 3880 Old 02-19-2013, 11:57 AM
Senior Member
 
investmentcar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by wb5dx View Post


Does anyone know how much the tv can buffer? Would having a usb drive in one of the usb ports help - adding capacity? If there is adequate capacity, I can preplan a movie and have it downloaded prior to watching, or is that just not possible without streaming?

I doubt it can use a flash drive to buffer.
During setup, I started with wifi but I was getting less than 1mb on the connection test. When I changed to wired, it was showing roughly 10mb on my 15mb connection. The encryption type or my router itself may have been the issue.
investmentcar is offline  
post #2099 of 3880 Old 02-20-2013, 12:19 AM
Member
 
Smithcraft's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 93
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by LaudeDaude View Post

This may be an idiotic question, so I apologize in advance. I have a 601i-a3 that's wall mounted. For anyone else who has the TV wall mounted, to remove the little triangle piece that the base is supposed to attach to, do you just remove the screws on the back of the TV that are kind of on a rectangle shaped piece? It wasn't clear how to remove it and I was afraid that taking those screws off would expose something that shouldn't be exposed. Thanks!

Removing it wasn't in the quick setup guide, so I didn't even know it was there until after I put it on the wall mount!

Now I'm thinking of making a hanging platform for my Kinect.

SC

Display - Vizio E601i-a3 (WAP 05)
HTPC - 2011 i5 Mac mini 2.33 GHz
AVS Forum E601i-a3 User Settings Spreadsheet(ods)
Smithcraft is offline  
post #2100 of 3880 Old 02-20-2013, 02:42 AM
Member
 
Nicholas440's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 60
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by LelandC View Post

I've been tossing around the idea of getting a Vizio soundbar to add a little more kick but all this lip synch talk is making me think twice. I haven't experienced any lip synch on my set just using the internal speakers. I'm just worried that I might create lip synch going the soundbar route.

Any thoughts on this? You know the old saying if it ain't broke...

Thanks,

-Guru


I have the 40 inch Vizio sound bar with wireless subwoofer and it works great... I have no issues at all... The stock built in speakers are not all that bad, but you really notice a boost with the sound bar.

No lip sync problems on mine... Hope that helps you...
Nicholas440 is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Vizio E601i A3 60 Inch Led Lcd Hdtv , Led Hdtv , Samsung Un65es8000 Led Hdtv , Samsung Un46d6400 Led Hdtv
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off