Official Vizio M-Series Razor Mxx1i thread - Page 181 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #5401 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 09:33 AM
Newbie
 
ironicninja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by OBlivion88 View Post
 

Hey all,

  

       I just bought the 50" m-series 3d smart tv...the one that does not come with a qwerty remote...does anyone know if an after-market remote or a VIZIO qwerty remote for another VIZIO tv work on my tv???

 

why would they not give this tv the qwerty remote...that wouldve made this tv so much better...

 

thx

 

I got an answer a couple pages back from someone that said it works.  Haven't tried it yet, but the Vizio QWERTY remotes are about $12 on Amazon, so I consider that low-risk

 

I don't know if they will be able to take advantage of the wifi capability though.  None of the reviews mention anything about wifi

 

 

Eric

ironicninja is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #5402 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 09:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
dvdchance's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Carteret, Middlesex County, NJ
Posts: 789
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by desertsun View Post

I've had it occur twice since I got the set. Strangely, I too have a Harmony remote in the mix (Harmony One). Both times the problem occurred, neither remote would work properly and I had to unplug the set. I just (finally) found the physical power button on the set and will try that if the problem occurs again before reaching for the plug.

Other than working through the settings with my set and receiver to get the audio and video synced, I'm loving the set and have it dialed in pretty well. I just need to get past this power issue. wink.gif

Save your time, the power button on the set will do you no good at all.

How was the TV last shut off? The Harmony or the sets remote? When it happened to my set both times it was shut down with the stock remote.
dvdchance is offline  
post #5403 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 10:01 AM
Senior Member
 
Datagg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: AZ
Posts: 281
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Guys, question. Sorry different set but this thread is active. Does anyone know the current Firmware version on the M3D651SV model. I am having issues with Vizio and I really need to know what the current is. Anyone know this info. Thanks
Datagg is offline  
post #5404 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 11:35 AM
Newbie
 
desertsun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by dvdchance View Post

Save your time, the power button on the set will do you no good at all.

How was the TV last shut off? The Harmony or the sets remote? When it happened to my set both times it was shut down with the stock remote.

I believe it was the Harmony that was last used in both cases.
desertsun is offline  
post #5405 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 11:46 AM
Member
 
ronh36's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 54
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by dvdchance View Post

Thanks for posting…its somewhat comforting to know I'm not alone having this issue.

I have no suggestions at all to give. How many times has it happened to you?

The only thing I've noticed is it happened both times with the stock Vizio remote that my gf uses with the TV. Both times the batteries needed replacing, so maybe that might be related?? Just grasping at straws really. I use my Harmony remote and never had any problems but for whatever reason she finds the Harmony confusing…go figure.

I gave up on my Vizio remote a couple of months ago because of the high current draw. I’ll bring a power supply home so I can check current draw when I get the wi-fi firmware update, but I don’t have high hopes for that. I’ll probably get one of the Logitech universal remotes, I’ll look for good deals during the holidays.
ronh36 is offline  
post #5406 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 01:24 PM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 293
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlayNice View Post

The set will save the settings for each input and each mode on each input. However the color temp is saved just for the input it will not change for each mode.

Here are the final settings I came up with for this set. I went with 2 different, one for day/lamp viewing and another for dark room viewing, also separately calibrated 3D settings. I have provided them below.

Hope they help improve viewing.

***2D
Calibrated (for day/lamp)
Backlight: 50
Brightness: 57
Contrast: 49
Color: 30
Tint: -6
Sharpness: 3

Calibrated Dark (dark)
Backlight: 35
Brightness: 54
Contrast: 49
Color: 30
Tint: -5
Sharpness: 3


***3D
Calibrated (for day/lamp)
Backlight: 50
Brightness: 58
Contrast: 50
Color: 30
Tint: -7

Calibrated Dark (dark)
Backlight: 40
Brightness: 58
Contrast: 49
Color: 30
Tint: -8

Color Temp for all
Normal
Red: 148
Green: 117
Blue: 130
Red: 131
Green: 129
Blue: 128

All advanced settings off except I have
Smart Dimming: On
Smooth Motion: Low

Thanks for posting your settings. One question, you can't really save separate settings for 2D and 3D, can you? Not sure. I just got the TV, and looks like I can just cycle through Game, Computer, Standard, Normal, Calibrated, Calibrated Dark, Vivid. Meaning, there is no Calibrated 2D or Calibrated 3D, correct? I guess the settings can be temporarily set before starting a 3D movie?

Also is there a shortcut to cycle through the picture modes without going through the menu?

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 w/ Denon AVR-1612, Polk Audio RM6750 | Sony Bravia XBR-60LX900 w/ Sony HTCT550W 3D Sound Bar | Sony SXRD KDS-R70XBR2 w/ Onkyo HT-S770 | Sony PS3 (Slim) | DIRECTV Genie HR44-500, C41s | Harmony 700
bigcat is offline  
post #5407 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 03:02 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 574
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 55 Post(s)
Liked: 95
Quote:
Originally Posted by bigcat View Post

Thanks for posting your settings. One question, you can't really save separate settings for 2D and 3D, can you? Not sure. I just got the TV, and looks like I can just cycle through Game, Computer, Standard, Normal, Calibrated, Calibrated Dark, Vivid. Meaning, there is no Calibrated 2D or Calibrated 3D, correct? I guess the settings can be temporarily set before starting a 3D movie?

Also is there a shortcut to cycle through the picture modes without going through the menu?

You can save separate settings for 2D and 3D, while in 3D mode you will be presented with a separate set of viewing modes that all display the same name however they do not migrate changes made from one to another. This way you can set up the picture in 3D mode to compensate for your eye ware. Give it a try and you will see what I am talking about.

It's something I didn't like about my M series TV from last year but that was like the only problem I had that 55" rocked until I got TV size envy lol.

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 SpectraCal-CalMAN 5
Onkyo TX-NR818 w/ Polk Monitor 50 (Fronts), Onkyo SK-520 (Surronds), SKW-770 (Sub)
Win 8.1 PC i7 3930k, 2 Crossfire 280X's, 32GB RAM | Mac Mini 2011 i5 2.3Ghz, 16 GB RAM w/ PLEX
Roku 3
Oppo BDP-103D
Xbox One, PS4, Xbox 360 S, PS3 Slim
Harmony 700
PlayNice is online now  
post #5408 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 03:23 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 316
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by ronh36 View Post

I gave up on my Vizio remote a couple of months ago because of the high current draw. I’ll bring a power supply home so I can check current draw when I get the wi-fi firmware update, but I don’t have high hopes for that. I’ll probably get one of the Logitech universal remotes, I’ll look for good deals during the holidays.

I've literally had to change the batteries once in my three months of owning the set. The remote hasn't gone through batteries any faster than any other remote I've ever used.
waylo88 is online now  
post #5409 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 05:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mj79's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,252
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Well I ended up returning my m 60 for the 70,,, the bigger screen is nice , but the color seems off compared to the 60... I used ursas "game" setting on the 60 and everything was great. Very natural. And crisp.. Now with the 70 that same calibration seems over saturated with which seems to be quite a bit of red.. Especially in the faces. I see Ursa posted another setting with a pretty high backlight.. Maybe I'll try that.
mj79 is offline  
post #5410 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 06:29 PM
Newbie
 
islander2013's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by indept View Post


They won't block them, the ports typically come out the bottom or side. I have 3 Vizio's all wall mounted, 42" & 55" on tilt mounts & 70" on tilt / swivel mount and no ports blocked

excellent, thanks for the post. What shelves do you use with the mounts? I've been thinking of one's which will hide the wires, can you recommend any?

islander2013 is offline  
post #5411 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 08:40 PM
Newbie
 
Reddogonit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Just Bought one of these  :D...just awesome picture quality http://amzn.to/1739Up3

Reddogonit is offline  
post #5412 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 09:18 PM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 293
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Are Ursa99's settings also reasonable for 3D viewing?

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 w/ Denon AVR-1612, Polk Audio RM6750 | Sony Bravia XBR-60LX900 w/ Sony HTCT550W 3D Sound Bar | Sony SXRD KDS-R70XBR2 w/ Onkyo HT-S770 | Sony PS3 (Slim) | DIRECTV Genie HR44-500, C41s | Harmony 700
bigcat is offline  
post #5413 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 11:27 PM
Senior Member
 
Oliver Dubin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Santa Monica, CA
Posts: 422
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Have my 55" on game mode do Ursa's settings work on a 55"? All his color temp settings seem so low. I think what the problem I have is blooming with smart dimming on. So I turned smart dimming off and there are white spots on parts of the screen. Is it recommended to turn the contrast down or up or is there a way to make the black level darker without using smart diming? Lots of learning coming from my old 50" Pannasonic 720p plasma.
Oliver Dubin is offline  
post #5414 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 11:46 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mj79's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,252
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by Oliver Dubin View Post

Have my 55" on game mode do Ursa's settings work on a 55"? All his color temp settings seem so low. I think what the problem I have is blooming with smart dimming on. So I turned smart dimming off and there are white spots on parts of the screen. Is it recommended to turn the contrast down or up or is there a way to make the black level darker without using smart diming? Lots of learning coming from my old 50" Pannasonic 720p plasma.

His settings are for the 50, 60 and 70
mj79 is offline  
post #5415 of 9695 Old 11-15-2013, 11:47 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mj79's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 1,252
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by userjopajlal View Post

Hey, everyone... been looking around a lot for TVs and I came upon this Vizio M-Series and now I MUST have it. My place is kinda small, small enough where a 55" will look big. But I do want the most bang for my buck, so I'm considering the 60" or 65". How big does the 55" look to you owners? Do you often ask yourself, should I have gotten the 60" or even 65" instead?re7LVi

return it, save yourself much possible future hassle.. The 55 is pretty problematic... go 60
mj79 is offline  
post #5416 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 04:12 AM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 293
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by mj79 View Post

His settings are for the 50, 60 and 70

I think his settings are for 60, 70, and 80. What I am not sure of is if they are for 3D as well.

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 w/ Denon AVR-1612, Polk Audio RM6750 | Sony Bravia XBR-60LX900 w/ Sony HTCT550W 3D Sound Bar | Sony SXRD KDS-R70XBR2 w/ Onkyo HT-S770 | Sony PS3 (Slim) | DIRECTV Genie HR44-500, C41s | Harmony 700
bigcat is offline  
post #5417 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 07:04 AM
Member
 
Matthew1785's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
OK, This TV is starting to piss me off. I have the 50 inch M501-ar2 model. I connected the TV on WiFi with no issue did a test and I'm getting 9.8 mb down, which is perfect for Netflix superHD display. BUT whenever I try to connect to Netflix it times out. So I posted about it on here and someone suggested that if I forward google DNS servers on my router. So I did. I hit the Netflix button and reconnected and it works.

Now a new problem has arose, The problem I'm now having when I run a speed test on the TV its only running at 803kbps sometimes 1200kbps. It's nowhere NEAR speeds I should be running. To top it all off whenever i press the info button while watching a movie on Netflix, it's saying its running at 480 SD.. what the **** is wrong with this TV!? excuse me french but it's really pissing me off and I cannot return the damn thing either. I know it isn't my internet or router.

Someone please give me some advice on what to do, I tried to use different DNS servers other the google but I'm still getting the same issue.
Matthew1785 is offline  
post #5418 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 07:10 AM
Member
 
Matthew1785's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Also I forgot to mention, when I watch the shows/movies they don't look crappy so I'm not sure if I'm getting incorrect readings from the actual download test because everything appears to look like it's in HD
Matthew1785 is offline  
post #5419 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 07:17 AM
Member
 
Matthew1785's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 75
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Confirmed by speed test while Netflix is running, it is only running in SD. This is depressing.. I bought this TV on the basis on watching ton's of movies in SuperHD and I have the bandwidth to do so and now I cannot because this TV will not allow me to use the allotted bandwidth.. Rediculous
Matthew1785 is offline  
post #5420 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 09:12 AM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 316
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by bigcat View Post

I think his settings are for 60, 70, and 80. What I am not sure of is if they are for 3D as well.
\

Yup, they do not work for the 50".

Anyone else here get the new firmware update that was posted a page back with the WiFi remote update included? I'm surprised more here aren't posting about it since it's what pretty much everyone was waiting for.
waylo88 is online now  
post #5421 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 09:40 AM
Senior Member
 
Oliver Dubin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Santa Monica, CA
Posts: 422
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So then what settings would I want to adjust to get rid of the blooming or washed out look on a 55"?
Oliver Dubin is offline  
post #5422 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 09:50 AM
Advanced Member
 
dvdchance's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Carteret, Middlesex County, NJ
Posts: 789
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 22
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

\

Yup, they do not work for the 50".

Anyone else here get the new firmware update that was posted a page back with the WiFi remote update included? I'm surprised more here aren't posting about it since it's what pretty much everyone was waiting for.

I was wondering the same thing. And something else seemed off on that post. If I recall correct, the OP says he can now control other devices with his remote. But the remote has no mode buttons to switch to other devices…somethings fishy here.
dvdchance is offline  
post #5423 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 10:39 AM
Newbie
 
Doostur's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlayNice View Post

It's a setting in the receiver as well as the TV. In the TV in the Audio Settings turn the TV Speaker option off and set the Digital Audio Out to Bitstream. Then go into the System Settings then CEC and enable CEC Function turn on System Audio Control then go to Device Discovery and find your device.

It is also important to point out that only HDMI-1 supports ARC.

I can not tell you in your receiver how to turn it on, as I am an Onkyo user. But I hope this helps.

Thanks sir. Got it working flawlessly. Just needed to turn on some setting under hdmi on my Denon as well.
Doostur is offline  
post #5424 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 11:35 AM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 316
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by dvdchance View Post

I was wondering the same thing. And something else seemed off on that post. If I recall correct, the OP says he can now control other devices with his remote. But the remote has no mode buttons to switch to other devices…somethings fishy here.

You know what, good call. It totally never entered my mind that the remote doesn't have buttons for various inputs, so yeah, controlling multiple devices would be...odd? If this update truly has been rolled out, there has to be more here that have gotten it than just that one guy.
waylo88 is online now  
post #5425 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 12:10 PM
Newbie
 
Don Quiote's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Developed a problem today on my M 650- 65"- It won't boot up. When I turn t on it display's the Vizio emblem as usual, but does not go any further- Any ideas on how to fix?
Don Quiote is offline  
post #5426 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 12:42 PM
Senior Member
 
lotohnz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 274
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 42
Quote:
Originally Posted by Matthew1785 View Post

Confirmed by speed test while Netflix is running, it is only running in SD. This is depressing.. I bought this TV on the basis on watching ton's of movies in SuperHD and I have the bandwidth to do so and now I cannot because this TV will not allow me to use the allotted bandwidth.. Rediculous

It may be the tv (because my tv's wi-fi reception is also very random), but it could also be Netflix. If you stop, pause or rewind more than a couple times the resolution will drop from 1080p to as far as 480sd while it rebuffers. What sux is sometimes it never recovers full resolution. I've noticed this on all my streaming devices.
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

You know what, good call. It totally never entered my mind that the remote doesn't have buttons for various inputs, so yeah, controlling multiple devices would be...odd? If this update truly has been rolled out, there has to be more here that have gotten it than just that one guy.

I haven't seen the update either, but the control of other devices may just be the CEC feature working as advertised.


btw, for all of you wondering how to adjust the 3D settings: earlier in the thread Polen posted the convoluted procedure to adjust the 3D settings.
lotohnz is offline  
post #5427 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 01:00 PM
Member
 
jayissuperman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 62
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Hooked up my ps4! I was using game mode but I thought the colors looked a little washed out. I changed to vivid and they were better but then things looked kind of jaggedy in ac4. Maybe I am just picky. Any suggestions on settings like contrast or anything for the system?
jayissuperman is offline  
post #5428 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 02:38 PM
Member
 
nhanstop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 177
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlayNice View Post

If you have an ARC capable receiver and a HDMI 1.4 cable, you will be able to hear sound to your receiver from you TV. I use this feature all the time and it ROCKS. Does your receiver support this feature?

Ditto. If your receiver does not support ARC, an optical connection will solve this issue.
nhanstop is offline  
post #5429 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 02:43 PM
Member
 
nhanstop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 177
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Disregard my last post as I jumped the gun without reading further in the thread. Just catching up on what's going on here as there is a lot of helpful tips.
nhanstop is offline  
post #5430 of 9695 Old 11-16-2013, 05:36 PM
Newbie
 
Leo2k2ndc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Posts: 11
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Hey everyone, just joined after a long time looking at TVs and the forums.. This seems like a very educated group of people, and was wondering, is Vizio really that much lower picture quality as a samsung LED. I try to judge at stores, but they have some bad quality channels that show you nothing really to judge them against each other.

Leo2k2ndc is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
sony dhg-hdd250 , Vizio 32 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio 55 Inch Class Theater 3d Edge Lit Razor Led Lcd Hdtv M3d550sl , vizio m401i-a3 40" hdtv , Vizio M471i A2 47 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M551d A2r 55 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M601d A3r 60 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M651d A2r 65 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M701d A3r 70 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M801d A3 80 Inch 3d Led Hdtv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off