Official Vizio M-Series Razor Mxx1i thread - Page 265 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #7921 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 02:26 PM
Member
 
88ronin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: San Diego
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

HOLY S...

I love you man. I've been waiting since JULY to get an update and nothing. I did exactly what you posted, just turned my TV back on and BOOM, 1.09.

lol..... I guess Vizio's backdoor entry has finally been revealed.
88ronin is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #7922 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 02:31 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 311
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by 88ronin View Post

lol..... I guess Vizio's backdoor entry has finally been revealed.

Seriously. My question is, why the hell would they hide that from consumers?

Anyways, my 50" is now on 1.09.42.1498. If I'm not mistaken, there is a newer 50" firmware though right, that adds the professional picture settings?

Super happy though. I've got my remote controlling the DirecTV receiver and my Yamaha receiver perfectly.
waylo88 is online now  
post #7923 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 02:37 PM
Senior Member
 
bigcat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Columbus, Ohio
Posts: 293
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

Seriously. My question is, why the hell would they hide that from consumers?
.

because their servers are going to crash now biggrin.gif

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 w/ Denon AVR-1612, Polk Audio RM6750 | Sony Bravia XBR-60LX900 w/ Sony HTCT550W 3D Sound Bar | Sony SXRD KDS-R70XBR2 w/ Onkyo HT-S770 | Sony PS3 (Slim) | DIRECTV Genie HR44-500, C41s | Harmony 700
bigcat is online now  
post #7924 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 02:44 PM
Senior Member
 
lotohnz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 270
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

HOLY S...

I love you man. I've been waiting since JULY to get an update and nothing. I did exactly what you posted, just turned my TV back on and BOOM, 1.09.

I tried this a couple times, except I didn't try the service check afterwards. Cool beans... off to try it...
lotohnz is online now  
post #7925 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 02:53 PM
Member
 
88ronin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: San Diego
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Geez, now I'm tempted to leave work early just so I can try this out at home.
88ronin is offline  
post #7926 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 03:18 PM
Advanced Member
 
indept's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Deptford,Nj.
Posts: 694
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 57
Quote:
Originally Posted by jspaldin View Post

Purchased my M551 first week of November (11/8/13) and update from 1.06 to 1.09 occurred this past weekend (4/22/14).

I had my TV hooked up to the internet via Wifi and registered TV with Vizio the same night I purchased it.
No wonder you have the update, 4/22/14, you're from the future. Can you tell me what the Mega Millions #'s are for tonight drawing? biggrin.gif
indept is offline  
post #7927 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:00 PM
AVS Special Member
 
whotony's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: near philly
Posts: 1,248
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I think don't know there was a new update.

Had the tv off all day., m801, just turned it on and the was a pop up telling me it already downloaded an update and indeed to pair the remote.

WIFI
Woo-hoo!
whotony is offline  
post #7928 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:03 PM
Newbie
 
tvforavs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

My TV got 1.09 firmware with the provided instructions above.  I don't see professional picture option though. 

tvforavs is online now  
post #7929 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:19 PM
Senior Member
 
lotohnz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 270
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by jakindacrack View Post

I spoke with Vizio again today and was at first told the same song and dance and then finally he told me to...

Turn my set off.
Unplug it from power
Hold down the power button on the TV for 30 seconds
Turn it back on and do the service check.
Then turn it off for an hour.

Well funny enough it worked and after over 4 months I am hard pressed to believe it was just coincidence.  I went to the grocery store came back and when I turned it on my TV said it updated. I am sure this is a method others have tried and I tried myself but, I never actually unplugged the TV and held down the power button for 30 seconds.

Either way this actually worked for me so maybe it will work for others that waited as long as I did.

Thanks for the post. Finally got the update today...
capran likes this.
lotohnz is online now  
post #7930 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:24 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Draining capacitors and wiping any memory states
Quote:
Originally Posted by 88ronin View Post

It's really strange that you would need to hold the button for 30 seconds without any power connected. I mean, what can actually be happening inside the electronics if there is no juice to run it? But hey, it worked for you, which is all that matters.
rakstr is offline  
post #7931 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:28 PM
Member
 
bill875's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Conover, NC
Posts: 49
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks jakindacrack for the manual firmware update instructions. It worked on my M701d-A3R
bill875 is offline  
post #7932 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:33 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 563
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 49 Post(s)
Liked: 90
Quote:
Originally Posted by whotony View Post

I think don't know there was a new update.

Had the tv off all day., m801, just turned it on and the was a pop up telling me it already downloaded an update and indeed to pair the remote.

WIFI
Woo-hoo!

What version are you on now?
--Sclaws likes this.

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 SpectraCal-CalMAN 5
Onkyo TX-NR818 w/ Polk Monitor 50 (Fronts), Onkyo SK-520 (Surronds), SKW-770 (Sub)
Win 8.1 PC i7 3930k, 2 Crossfire 280X's, 32GB RAM | Mac Mini 2011 i5 2.3Ghz, 16 GB RAM w/ PLEX
Roku 3
Oppo BDP-103D
Xbox One, PS4, Xbox 360 S, PS3 Slim
Harmony 700
PlayNice is offline  
post #7933 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:34 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 563
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 49 Post(s)
Liked: 90
Quote:
Originally Posted by tvforavs View Post

My TV got 1.09 firmware with the provided instructions above.  I don't see professional picture option though. 

The professional settings are on version 1.25 not 1.09
KC-Technerd likes this.

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 SpectraCal-CalMAN 5
Onkyo TX-NR818 w/ Polk Monitor 50 (Fronts), Onkyo SK-520 (Surronds), SKW-770 (Sub)
Win 8.1 PC i7 3930k, 2 Crossfire 280X's, 32GB RAM | Mac Mini 2011 i5 2.3Ghz, 16 GB RAM w/ PLEX
Roku 3
Oppo BDP-103D
Xbox One, PS4, Xbox 360 S, PS3 Slim
Harmony 700
PlayNice is offline  
post #7934 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:38 PM
Senior Member
 
lotohnz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Posts: 270
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by tvforavs View Post

My TV got 1.09 firmware with the provided instructions above.  I don't see professional picture option though. 

I don't think I got the professional picture option with my update to 1.09 either. We should do a quick survey here, because the difference in firmware may be due to the size group. Historically the 50", 55", and 65" models had different firmware than the 60", 70", and 80" sizes. Firmware V1.25 with the professional picture menu may be just for the latter group
lotohnz is online now  
post #7935 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:55 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 311
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 36
I went to use that method again to see if I could go from 1.09 to 1.25 and apparently 1.09 removes the service check option. Did not know this.
waylo88 is online now  
post #7936 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:56 PM
Newbie
 
spinejam's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Anyone figure out how to play .mp4 on these Vizios yet?

spinejam is offline  
post #7937 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:58 PM
Newbie
 
spinejam's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 8
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post

I went to use that method again to see if I could go from 1.09 to 1.25 and apparently 1.09 removes the service check option. Did not know this.

 

My 32" is @ fw v1.09 and has  the service check option available.

spinejam is offline  
post #7938 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 04:58 PM
Member
 
cubsphan23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Okay i need some help. I just got home and turned on the TV...said I had new firmware 1.09 for remote control functionality. So I did what it said and went through the steps (hold down red and green button, etc). Then it said something to the effect of "remote control is activated" or updated or whatever. Then it went to the next screen, set up devices or exit to live TV and it wouldn't let me do anything. The control wasn't doing anything. I didn't know if the screen was frozen or what but i waited and waited and tried navigating with the remote and nothing happened. I had to unplug the TV, but that didn't do anything....remote still not working. So i did a battery pull on the remote and it works for a couple minutes and i can navigate (briefly) and then the remote stops working again. I've been doing the same stuff over and over again (battery pulls, unplugging TV, etc.) but the same thing keeps happening. The remote only works after I do a battery pull and then I only have like a minute or two before the remote stops working.

What am I supposed to do here?
cubsphan23 is offline  
post #7939 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:08 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 311
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by spinejam View Post

My 32" is @ fw v1.09 and has  the service check option available.

Hmm...where is it located? Previously it was in the "System" menu, but now all that is there is the option to reset my TV to factory default. I browsed around a few other menus and couldn't find it.
waylo88 is online now  
post #7940 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:14 PM
Member
 
jakindacrack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by lotohnz View Post


I don't think I got the professional picture option with my update to 1.09 either. We should do a quick survey here, because the difference in firmware may be due to the size group. Historically the 50", 55", and 65" models had different firmware than the 60", 70", and 80" sizes. Firmware V1.25 with the professional picture menu may be just for the latter group

 

This.  I don't think it's available for all sizes as the moment. 

 

Quote:
Originally Posted by cubsphan23 View Post

Okay i need some help. I just got home and turned on the TV...said I had new firmware 1.09 for remote control functionality. So I did what it said and went through the steps (hold down red and green button, etc). Then it said something to the effect of "remote control is activated" or updated or whatever. Then it went to the next screen, set up devices or exit to live TV and it wouldn't let me do anything. The control wasn't doing anything. I didn't know if the screen was frozen or what but i waited and waited and tried navigating with the remote and nothing happened. I had to unplug the TV, but that didn't do anything....remote still not working. So i did a battery pull on the remote and it works for a couple minutes and i can navigate (briefly) and then the remote stops working again. I've been doing the same stuff over and over again (battery pulls, unplugging TV, etc.) but the same thing keeps happening. The remote only works after I do a battery pull and then I only have like a minute or two before the remote stops working.

What am I supposed to do here?

 

Did you try to re-pair the remote to the TV?

 

Try to go back to the menu, devices, add remote, and follow instructions.   

jakindacrack is offline  
post #7941 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:19 PM
AVS Special Member
 
whotony's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: near philly
Posts: 1,248
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlayNice View Post

What version are you on now?

1.09
whotony is offline  
post #7942 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:40 PM
Member
 
jspaldin's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Tallahassee, FL
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
In 1.09, the service check option is located at the end of the system information page. You go past all the info about the TV, firmware version, network info, etc. and at the end is the service check entry. Just highlight with the cursor control and then hit ok button. That starts the service check process.

And I mistyped month, it should have been 2 instead of 4.
waylo88 and spinejam like this.
jspaldin is offline  
post #7943 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:47 PM
Member
 
cubsphan23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
"Did you try to re-pair the remote to the TV?


Try to go back to the menu, devices, add remote, and follow instructions. "



Yes, several times. Every time it said it was paired and gave me a green check mark....but the same problems ensued just a minute or two later with the remote becoming unresponsive.

But i think i found the fix though.....i scoured back over this thread and saw someone talking about a pairing problem, but he wasn't getting his to pair at all. Mine has been telling me it IS paired.

Anyway, he tried holding down the fast forward button and the enter button while pointing the remote directly at the sensor...then the remote lights up and goes dark....and then you use the remote power button to turn off the TV. I did this, then turned the TV back on with the remote and so far so good. I've been flipping around and scrolling through settings and stuff for like 10 minutes. Seems to be working fine now. I don't exactly know why or what happened, but as long as it's working that's good enough for me.

So now I guess i just have to wait for 1.25 and this new picture settings mode. So tell me...how good is it. On a scale of 1-10 how much better does you PQ look with this new setting?
cubsphan23 is offline  
post #7944 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:48 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 311
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 18 Post(s)
Liked: 36
Quote:
Originally Posted by jspaldin View Post

In 1.09, the service check option is located at the end of the system information page. You go past all the info about the TV, firmware version, network info, etc. and at the end is the service check entry. Just highlight with the cursor control and then hit ok button. That starts the service check process.

And I mistyped month, it should have been 2 instead of 4.

Ah, okay, I see it now. Thanks.
waylo88 is online now  
post #7945 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 05:58 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 33
Worked like a charm on my 70, trying my 65 now. NOTE, the service check is in the Reset menu on the 65, not the System Info menu.
Quote:
Originally Posted by jakindacrack View Post





Well I have an update already from my post and regarding some of what you guys mentioned.

I bought my TV around Sept early Oct of last year and have dealt with the terrible updating process.  That is till just now.

I spoke with Vizio again today and was at first told the same song and dance and then finally he told me to...

Turn my set off.
Unplug it from power
Hold down the power button on the TV for 30 seconds
Turn it back on and do the service check.
Then turn it off for an hour.

Well funny enough it worked and after over 4 months I am hard pressed to believe it was just coincidence.  I went to the grocery store came back and when I turned it on my TV said it updated. I am sure this is a method others have tried and I tried myself but, I never actually unplugged the TV and held down the power button for 30 seconds.

Either way this actually worked for me so maybe it will work for others that waited as long as I did.
rakstr is offline  
post #7946 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 06:03 PM
tsc
Member
 
tsc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Cincinnati, OH
Posts: 83
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 17
I got my M701D-A3R delivered today, was glad to see that it came with 1.25 firmware. Did some tests and very minimal light bleed or blooming. Very impressed with the PQ. Only issues I've had is the remote randomly stopping working and needing a battery pull. I think I need to do the remote reset with fast forward and enter buttons, but I'm not in a huge rush as I still need to re-program my Harmony remote.

The only thing that sucked was there were absolutely no 3D glasses in the box. Went back to Best Buy after the set was delivered and I realized there were no glasses... wasn't expecting much, but the manager was more than generous, and after a few minutes he came back with 9 LG glasses. smile.gif I told him we just needed a few and this was overkill but he insisted we take them all.

Still would love to see picture settings (including color tuner and 11 point white balance) from others with 1.25 firmware.
tsc is offline  
post #7947 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 06:18 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 33
I did the battery pull, got the remote working. Turned everything off and let it sit for about an hour. On my 40", I repaired the remote. I think that worked just because of time.

NOTE TO ALL - Be aware that these remotes no broadcast on your WiFi. If you have access to something like WiFi Analyzer on your Android device, You'll see the periodic broadcast on the spectrum. Unfortunately, these sets aren't dual band like the previous generation "higher end" Vizios.

I installed a second WAP on my network on a different channel just for the TVs so the remotes weren't on my primary channel. Remember, there are only 3 non-interfering channels in the 2.4 spectrum, 1, 6, and 11


Quote:
Originally Posted by cubsphan23 View Post

Okay i need some help. I just got home and turned on the TV...said I had new firmware 1.09 for remote control functionality. So I did what it said and went through the steps (hold down red and green button, etc). Then it said something to the effect of "remote control is activated" or updated or whatever. Then it went to the next screen, set up devices or exit to live TV and it wouldn't let me do anything. The control wasn't doing anything. I didn't know if the screen was frozen or what but i waited and waited and tried navigating with the remote and nothing happened. I had to unplug the TV, but that didn't do anything....remote still not working. So i did a battery pull on the remote and it works for a couple minutes and i can navigate (briefly) and then the remote stops working again. I've been doing the same stuff over and over again (battery pulls, unplugging TV, etc.) but the same thing keeps happening. The remote only works after I do a battery pull and then I only have like a minute or two before the remote stops working.

What am I supposed to do here?
rakstr is offline  
post #7948 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 07:10 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 33
The sequence did NOT work on my 65, trying it again. Also trying it on my 40 that has 1.09 to see if it gets 1.25.

Over tonight, I'll try my 70 that it worked on to get 1.09 to see if it gets 1.25
rakstr is offline  
post #7949 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 07:14 PM
Member
 
jakindacrack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by rakstr View Post

The sequence did NOT work on my 65, trying it again. Also trying it on my 40 that has 1.09 to see if it gets 1.25.

Over tonight, I'll try my 70 that it worked on to get 1.09 to see if it gets 1.25

 

Mind you that I don't think 1.25 is available for all size models.

 

What version is on the 65?

capran likes this.
jakindacrack is offline  
post #7950 of 9647 Old 02-25-2014, 07:18 PM
Member
 
88ronin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Location: San Diego
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by jakindacrack View Post





Well I have an update already from my post and regarding some of what you guys mentioned.

I bought my TV around Sept early Oct of last year and have dealt with the terrible updating process.  That is till just now.

I spoke with Vizio again today and was at first told the same song and dance and then finally he told me to...

Turn my set off.
Unplug it from power
Hold down the power button on the TV for 30 seconds
Turn it back on and do the service check.
Then turn it off for an hour.

Well funny enough it worked and after over 4 months I am hard pressed to believe it was just coincidence.  I went to the grocery store came back and when I turned it on my TV said it updated. I am sure this is a method others have tried and I tried myself but, I never actually unplugged the TV and held down the power button for 30 seconds.

Either way this actually worked for me so maybe it will work for others that waited as long as I did.

Well I got home, did the update dance above, took our corgi out for a walk, came back and saw that the new firmware did indeed install itself. The remote works great now, from anywhere in the house.

FINALLY, the mystery of Vizio's firmware updates has been solved (for now at least).

Guys, if you got your new firmware via jakindacrack's instructions, don't forget to rep him with a +1 thumbs up biggrin.gif
88ronin is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
sony dhg-hdd250 , Vizio 32 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio 55 Inch Class Theater 3d Edge Lit Razor Led Lcd Hdtv M3d550sl , vizio m401i-a3 40" hdtv , Vizio M471i A2 47 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M551d A2r 55 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M601d A3r 60 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M651d A2r 65 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M701d A3r 70 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M801d A3 80 Inch 3d Led Hdtv
Gear in this thread

    Thread Tools
    Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
    Email this Page Email this Page


    Forum Jump: 

    Posting Rules  
    You may not post new threads
    You may not post replies
    You may not post attachments
    You may not edit your posts

    BB code is On
    Smilies are On
    [IMG] code is On
    HTML code is Off
    Trackbacks are Off
    Pingbacks are Off
    Refbacks are Off