Official Vizio M-Series Razor Mxx1i thread - Page 337 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #10081 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 06:11 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by drameddie View Post
Can you guys explain where is Smart Dimming? Is it even labeled as smart dimming in the menu because i don't see it.
I think mine is called "Active LED Zones"
Robin Halabicki is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #10082 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 08:40 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by drameddie View Post
Can you guys explain where is Smart Dimming? Is it even labeled as smart dimming in the menu because i don't see it.
Mine is called "Active LED Zones"
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	x.jpg
Views:	59
Size:	69.9 KB
ID:	425370  
Robin Halabicki is offline  
post #10083 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 09:17 AM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
What set is this?

Quote:
Originally Posted by Robin Halabicki View Post
Mine is called "Active LED Zones"
rakstr is online now  
post #10084 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 10:07 AM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Update on the 1.60 Update

Update on the 1.60 Update

As I've mentioned before, I have 4 of the 2013 M-Series sets thanks to mother nature and lightning. I have a 65" and a 70" that were purchased on 11/22/2013, a 40" that was purchased on 1/30/2014 and a 47" purchased on 4/27/2014; All from Costco.

I've been in high tech for almost 40 years now. I agree with whomever mentioned differences with product within a model series. I've seen it cost some rather large Companies a significant share of wallet by not standardizing their component supply chains sufficiently and using "supposedly" the same component from multiple vendors through a long term production run only to find that they ended up supporting multiple revisions of firmware because of tolerances amongst the build parts. You try to convince a Fortune 100 IT department that it needs to use serial numbers and not model numbers when it comes to applying patches/updates. That said, it costs more to secure that supply chain and thus you must charge more. All trade offs. I guess that's a long way to say, there is validity to certain builds behaving differently and I suspect Vizio has figured this out.

I've received the update to 1.60 for the 40", the 47", and the 70". The 65" is in the Family Room and is on quite a bit. That's the only explanation I have for it having not yet received 1.60 for that set.

For all 3 sets with 1.60, my Picture Mode was changed to one of the presets as a result of the update. In all cases I selected "Calibrated Dark" to begin my "tuning" and then saved my settings to a new Custom Profile.

In all cases, I've been able to set Smart Dimming to OFF, "calibrate some items", and SAVE the new settings to a NEW custom profile. I then powered down the set(s) and observed that Smart Dimming remained OFF through multiple power OFF/ON cycles.

Last night I unplugged all 3 of the updated sets to see if there was anything that may be connected with a complete power cycle. This morning I powered them all up and Smart Dimming was still set to off. I also do not see the "flash to bright" being mentioned on any of the sets but I will admit, I have NOT really looked for it. Besides, if as reported it is a 1-2 second temporary item and the picture rapidly stabilizes to the intended settings, I don't really care.

For complete background, all three of these sets are connected to the same source as follows. All other connected sources not mentioned on the various switches are capable of the same resolutions and display capabilities (except for 3D of the 70; when I want to watch 3D I power down the first 1x4 switch and re-negotiate). Another way to put this is the lowest common denominator would be the 40 for purposes of HDMI handshake negotiations.

  • DTV HR24-100 -> 3' HDMI cable -> Yamaha RXA1020 (pass-thru enabled)
    • -> Yamaha RXA1020 (HDMI out 1, processing enabled to 1080P) -> 6' HDMI -> 70"
    • -> Yamaha RXA1020 (HDMI out 2)
      • -> 6' HDMI cable -> 1x4 HDMI Splitter/equalizer/amplifier
        • -> 30' HDMI -> 40"
        • -> 25' HDMI -> Monoprice 1x4 HDMI over CAT5E/6 (75') -> 47"

Additionally, all my sets are connected via WiFi to a separate AP on a separate channel from the AP I use for my computers and all my sets have the WiFi remote enabled (much earlier in this thread I mentioned it was an important feature for my use). This separate AP keeps any/all "interference" from my normal and allows for me to easily keep the WiFi remotes functioning while isolating the sets from the internet.

Last edited by rakstr; 12-16-2014 at 11:46 AM.
rakstr is online now  
post #10085 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 11:27 AM
Member
 
goldmine848's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Posts: 43
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Rakstr, I too see little if any of the flashing issue. But I do see odd flesh tone variations and clay-like appearance. This was not present before the update. I wonder if you are seeing any of these issues on your sets?+
goldmine848 is offline  
post #10086 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:06 PM
Member
 
korbink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rakstr View Post
In all cases, I've been able to set Smart Dimming to OFF, "calibrate some items", and SAVE the new settings to a NEW custom profile. I then powered down the set(s) and observed that Smart Dimming remained OFF through multiple power OFF/ON cycles.
Just to note, the Smart Dimming feature appears off in the menu after power cycling, but it's very apparent that the feature is actually turned On. It won't actually be Off until you cycle it from Off to On then Off again.
korbink is offline  
post #10087 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:10 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 678
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 121 Post(s)
Liked: 137
Quote:
Originally Posted by Robin Halabicki View Post
Mine is called "Active LED Zones"
You have the non 3D model correct?
PlayNice is offline  
post #10088 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:16 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
THX, I did perform multiple OFF/ON cycles as indicated. I was trying to highlight that the setting did remain off with no other apparent ill-effects.

Quote:
Originally Posted by korbink View Post
Just to note, the Smart Dimming feature appears off in the menu after power cycling, but it's very apparent that the feature is actually turned On. It won't actually be Off until you cycle it from Off to On then Off again.
rakstr is online now  
post #10089 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:27 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Since the 1.60 update, I'm also having the "Smart" Dimming issue with my M551d-A2R (it's not listed as Active LED Zones on my model). I am able to toggle the setting as a work around, but it is definitely annoying to have to do it for each power cycle. I have also emailed the issue to Vizio's support, hoping that if enough of us report the issue, there will eventually be a fix (new update). Very frustrating, as it was working wonderfully prior to the update.
rmiller242 is offline  
post #10090 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Did you try saving your changes to a new custom profile?

Quote:
Originally Posted by rmiller242 View Post
Since the 1.60 update, I'm also having the "Smart" Dimming issue with my M551d-A2R (it's not listed as Active LED Zones on my model). I am able to toggle the setting as a work around, but it is definitely annoying to have to do it for each power cycle. I have also emailed the issue to Vizio's support, hoping that if enough of us report the issue, there will eventually be a fix (new update). Very frustrating, as it was working wonderfully prior to the update.
rakstr is online now  
post #10091 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 12:59 PM
Member
 
korbink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rakstr View Post
Did you try saving your changes to a new custom profile?
I've tried that and it doesn't help.
korbink is offline  
post #10092 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 01:03 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
It might be beneficial for those having issues to try to collect build date information on their sets. That used to be on the box but I don't know if it's still available on these sets. If not build date, perhaps at least purchase dates. Definitely is something strange but as I've said, I have no problems and I've got 4 different models.......

Quote:
Originally Posted by korbink View Post
I've tried that and it doesn't help.
rakstr is online now  
post #10093 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 02:52 PM
Member
 
Crakaveli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Hendersonville, TN
Posts: 164
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
new owner here. i've got a blemish/shadow looking spot on the screen. it's especially noticeable watching football. other times it's noticeable is light colored scenes with motion. purchased from online retailer b&h.
Crakaveli is offline  
post #10094 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 04:33 PM
Member
 
netkrazed's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 14
I took a quick video to show what is happening on my 80. Have an open ticket with Vizio, they stated most sets are coming back after a factory reset and power off for 3 mins. Didn't fix mine.....and yes, I did call SD auto dimming.

This set was puchased Q3 of 2013.


Last edited by netkrazed; 12-16-2014 at 04:39 PM.
netkrazed is offline  
post #10095 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 04:58 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 338
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 41
That's the way Smart Dimming works dude, that's not a problem. It's especially noticeable, as seen in your video, when you have a bright image in the middle of a black screen. It's turning off specific LED zones to make them darker, while still leaving certain ones on to light the image in the center.
waylo88 is offline  
post #10096 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 05:10 PM
Senior Member
 
fr8doggr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 63
I agree, that is the way the smart dimming works...always has. But one of the new problems (among others) now is what Falconman clearly shows on post 10001. When you turn the set on, change channels, or have a dramatic scene change, the backlighting is extremely bright for a second or two before it slowly fades into a good picture. His 4 pictures taken over a few seconds clearly demonstrate one of the problems with the new FW update.
waylo88 likes this.
fr8doggr is offline  
post #10097 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 05:31 PM
Advanced Member
 
PlayNice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: Seattle
Posts: 678
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 121 Post(s)
Liked: 137
Here you go guys, these are the updated calibration settings for my Vizio M801d-A3. As you know these setting may not carry over to your set perfectly however if you are in the Seattle area Contact Digital Imagery Refined @ 206.414.2406 and they can stop by and calibrate your set for you well worth the penny.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 1 - Copy.jpg
Views:	51
Size:	74.0 KB
ID:	429201   Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 2 - Copy.jpg
Views:	43
Size:	69.4 KB
ID:	429209   Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 3 - Copy.jpg
Views:	51
Size:	83.7 KB
ID:	429217   Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 1 - Copy (2).jpg
Views:	40
Size:	108.3 KB
ID:	429225   Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 2 - Copy (2).jpg
Views:	40
Size:	108.6 KB
ID:	429233  

Click image for larger version

Name:	photo 3 - Copy (2).jpg
Views:	42
Size:	176.1 KB
ID:	429241  

Vizio 80" 3D LED M801D-A3 SpectraCal-CalMAN 5
Onkyo TX-NR818 w/ Polk Monitor 50 (Fronts), Onkyo SK-520 (Surronds), SKW-770 (Sub)
Win 8.1 PC i7 3930k, 2 Crossfire 280X's, 32GB RAM | Mac Mini 2011 i5 2.3Ghz, 16 GB RAM w/ PLEX
Roku 3
Oppo BDP-103D
Xbox One, PS4, Xbox 360 S, PS3 Slim
Harmony 700

Last edited by PlayNice; 12-18-2014 at 11:49 AM. Reason: Updated settings better grey-scale and CMS. For Pre mode I used Standard, for a laugh to see how off it is.
PlayNice is offline  
post #10098 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 06:09 PM
Member
 
netkrazed's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 14
No no no. SD has not worked this way. Turn the tv on....go to menu, picture, more picture, SD is off. Toggle it on, no change, turn it off, you see the screen brighten. I dont want SD on, I want it OFF. It did not work this way for the last year and a half. There should be NO dimming effect with SD in the off mode, which is where mine is at when you first see the dimming in my video. And as you can see in my video, SD is clearly OFF.

Last edited by netkrazed; 12-16-2014 at 06:39 PM.
netkrazed is offline  
post #10099 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 07:03 PM
Senior Member
 
waylo88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Posts: 338
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 35 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by netkrazed View Post
No no no. SD has not worked this way. Turn the tv on....go to menu, picture, more picture, SD is off. Toggle it on, no change, turn it off, you see the screen brighten. I dont want SD on, I want it OFF. It did not work this way for the last year and a half. There should be NO dimming effect with SD in the off mode, which is where mine is at when you first see the dimming in my video. And as you can see in my video, SD is clearly OFF.
Oh, yeah, that's what we've been complaining about for the last few pages. The new firmware is bugged. In order to turn SD off, I need to switch inputs, then go in and toggle it on, then back off again. It should then stay off for as long as your TV is on. You need to repeat that process every power cycle unfortunately.

Your video made it seem as if you were meaning to use SD, but were complaining about the light bleed caused by SD. Sorry for the confusion.
waylo88 is offline  
post #10100 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 07:08 PM
Member
 
netkrazed's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by waylo88 View Post
Oh, yeah, that's what we've been complaining about for the last few pages. The new firmware is bugged. In order to turn SD off, I need to switch inputs, then go in and toggle it on, then back off again. It should then stay off for as long as your TV is on. You need to repeat that process every power cycle unfortunately.

Your video made it seem as if you were meaning to use SD, but were complaining about the light bleed caused by SD. Sorry for the confusion.
I actually have to change it if i change inputs...luckily i only use two.
netkrazed is offline  
post #10101 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 07:18 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
I used my Disney WOW disk and am happy with the picture. I don't notice the color issues you mention. I do notice less "soap opera" effect than before on the 70 but I've often dismissed most "soap opera" complaints as perception and I haven't watched the 70" TV for a few weeks prior to the update.

Quote:
Originally Posted by goldmine848 View Post
Rakstr, I too see little if any of the flashing issue. But I do see odd flesh tone variations and clay-like appearance. This was not present before the update. I wonder if you are seeing any of these issues on your sets?+
rakstr is online now  
post #10102 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 07:41 PM
Senior Member
 
fr8doggr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 63
Quote:
Originally Posted by netkrazed View Post
No no no. SD has not worked this way. Turn the tv on....go to menu, picture, more picture, SD is off. Toggle it on, no change, turn it off, you see the screen brighten. I dont want SD on, I want it OFF. It did not work this way for the last year and a half. There should be NO dimming effect with SD in the off mode, which is where mine is at when you first see the dimming in my video. And as you can see in my video, SD is clearly OFF.

Ok, I need to edit my posts. I finally got some time to experiment on my 2013 edge-lit 70 incher. Not only do I have the momentary wash-out problems when first turned on or dramatic scene changes, I now realize I have the exact same problem with the smart dimming as everyone else has.. Thanks Netkrazed for the video. It was very helpful.

Has anyone brought this issue up with Costco? Do you need the original box for their warranty?
netkrazed likes this.
fr8doggr is offline  
post #10103 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 07:59 PM
Member
 
netkrazed's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 44
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Good question. I haven't talked to Costco yet. Figured I give Vizio a chance to fix their issue...but not too much time.
netkrazed is offline  
post #10104 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 10:35 PM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 3
my reply to vizio, I suggest you keep on them for this.

This issue is still not resolved. Here is the problem that can be reproduced on now 6 different sets of friends and family.

I did a service reset
a Reset TV to Factory defaults.
Set Active LED Zones to OFF
Power off the display
Power on the display

The current setting is set to OFF (like it was in the the power down state). However, viewing any material with bright lights or white will show the fault of the dimming firmware.

Also, going into the more picture setting and setting Active LED Zone to ON shows no difference to the picture, setting it to OFF WILL ABSOLUTELY IMPROVE THE PICTURE meaning the display is capable of turning off the setting.

However, powering off the display will default the display back to Active LED zone to on regardless of the setting.

I am also not the only one : (see url of this forum)

Please either fix this in the next firmware, replace my unit with a P series or something that the firmware works or allow me to update the firmware to anything prior to 1.60 where I know there picture wasn't degraded from this error in coding and I could disable Active LED Zones permanently.

Thanks
Robin
Robin Halabicki is offline  
post #10105 of 10182 Old 12-16-2014, 11:41 PM
Advanced Member
 
rakstr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: dallas
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 35
What is the model of your TV? None of mine (4 different sizes of M-Series) have the "Active LED Zone" and I see you didn't answer this Q earlier.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Robin Halabicki View Post
my reply to vizio, I suggest you keep on them for this.

This issue is still not resolved. Here is the problem that can be reproduced on now 6 different sets of friends and family.

I did a service reset
a Reset TV to Factory defaults.
Set Active LED Zones to OFF
Power off the display
Power on the display

The current setting is set to OFF (like it was in the the power down state). However, viewing any material with bright lights or white will show the fault of the dimming firmware.

Also, going into the more picture setting and setting Active LED Zone to ON shows no difference to the picture, setting it to OFF WILL ABSOLUTELY IMPROVE THE PICTURE meaning the display is capable of turning off the setting.

However, powering off the display will default the display back to Active LED zone to on regardless of the setting.

I am also not the only one : (see url of this forum)

Please either fix this in the next firmware, replace my unit with a P series or something that the firmware works or allow me to update the firmware to anything prior to 1.60 where I know there picture wasn't degraded from this error in coding and I could disable Active LED Zones permanently.

Thanks
Robin
rakstr is online now  
post #10106 of 10182 Old 12-17-2014, 06:05 AM
Member
 
viper99ta's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I bought my 70" Model #M702i-B3 in September 2014 and just got the update. It has completely ruined all my settings and picture quality stinks now. I had used Spears and Munsil to get a fantastic picture and now it is ruined. Bought through BestBuy but imagine I have to contact Vizio direct. NOT FREAKING HAPPY

Last edited by viper99ta; 12-17-2014 at 06:28 AM. Reason: model #
viper99ta is offline  
post #10107 of 10182 Old 12-17-2014, 06:19 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Dec 2014
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by rakstr View Post
What is the model of your TV? None of mine (4 different sizes of M-Series) have the "Active LED Zone" and I see you didn't answer this Q earlier.
60" M602i-b3

I would pay to have the old firmware
Robin Halabicki is offline  
post #10108 of 10182 Old 12-17-2014, 06:44 AM
Member
 
viper99ta's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 13
"I would pay to have the old firmware"

Oh yes indeed
viper99ta is offline  
post #10109 of 10182 Old 12-17-2014, 07:45 AM
Advanced Member
 
laserjock II's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Texas Coast
Posts: 589
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 99 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Quote:
Originally Posted by viper99ta View Post
I bought my 70" Model #M702i-B3 in September 2014 and just got the update. It has completely ruined all my settings and picture quality stinks now. I had used Spears and Munsil to get a fantastic picture and now it is ruined. Bought through BestBuy but imagine I have to contact Vizio direct. NOT FREAKING HAPPY
Quote:
Originally Posted by Robin Halabicki View Post
60" M602i-b3

I would pay to have the old firmware
Sorry if I'm mistaken but aren't those the 2014 FALD sets?
laserjock II is offline  
post #10110 of 10182 Old 12-17-2014, 07:51 AM
Member
 
viper99ta's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Yes - but I'm unclear what you are asking/meaning?
netkrazed likes this.
viper99ta is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Tags
sony dhg-hdd250 , Vizio 32 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio 55 Inch Class Theater 3d Edge Lit Razor Led Lcd Hdtv M3d550sl , vizio m401i-a3 40" hdtv , Vizio M471i A2 47 Inch Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M551d A2r 55 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M601d A3r 60 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M651d A2r 65 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M701d A3r 70 Inch 3d Smart Led Hdtv , Vizio M801d A3 80 Inch 3d Led Hdtv
Gear in this thread



    Forum Jump: 

    Posting Rules  
    You may not post new threads
    You may not post replies
    You may not post attachments
    You may not edit your posts

    BB code is On
    Smilies are On
    [IMG] code is On
    HTML code is Off
    Trackbacks are Off
    Pingbacks are Off
    Refbacks are Off