Official 2014 Vizio Mxxx-Bx Series owners thread - Page 57 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 157Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1681 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 07:31 AM
Member
 
GrasaJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Texas
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by holdencain View Post
Mark,
Can you share settings?
Thanks!




Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk

Sent you a PM, markespen. I can wait till you post them on here. Either way, thanks for sharing!
GrasaJ is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1682 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 08:32 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Mark - I would like your settings also.

I'm a new member to this forum - I picked up a M602i-B3 from Best Buy a few days ago to replace a dying 8 year old Toshiba DLP.

One thing that I have noticed is a very distinct audio sync issue with this Vizio. I have not verified if I get the sync issue with Amazon Video or Netflix, or DVD yet, but I do with Directv.

My current setup: Direct TV DVR -> Yamaha RX-v673 reciever -> Vizio M602i-B3

I am using HDMI 1 as my input to the Vizio. I did not have this sync issue with the Toshiba DLP. For the Amazon Video / Netflix Apps, I have the digital audio coming from the TV into the receiver.

I think I have an adjustment with Yahama for the sync issue, but I need to verify this.

Any suggestions on how to correct this issue?

Thanks.

Steve
stevehuye is offline  
post #1683 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 08:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 9,744
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1016 Post(s)
Liked: 587
Quote:
Originally Posted by stevehuye View Post
Mark - I would like your settings also.

I'm a new member to this forum - I picked up a M602i-B3 from Best Buy a few days ago to replace a dying 8 year old Toshiba DLP.

One thing that I have noticed is a very distinct audio sync issue with this Vizio. I have not verified if I get the sync issue with Amazon Video or Netflix, or DVD yet, but I do with Directv.

My current setup: Direct TV DVR -> Yamaha RX-v673 reciever -> Vizio M602i-B3

I am using HDMI 1 as my input to the Vizio. I did not have this sync issue with the Toshiba DLP. For the Amazon Video / Netflix Apps, I have the digital audio coming from the TV into the receiver.

I think I have an adjustment with Yahama for the sync issue, but I need to verify this.

Any suggestions on how to correct this issue?

Thanks.

Steve

Steve this is a known issue. Switch your DirectTV box audio output to PCM and that should fix the lip sync issues.
Ph8te is online now  
post #1684 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 09:24 AM
Member
 
lionelhuts's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Buffalo, NY
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 18
First, I want to thank to everyone in this thread and the 2014 All Models thread for their input. I finally pulled the trigger on the M652i-B2 yesterday.

I’m on vacation, so I’ve had some time to play with the set. I know all sets are different, but I thought I’d share my experience and settings for reference.

  • Out of the box, I noticed how much better blacks are than I ever expected. They rival my Samsung TX-3082WH CRT. (My other two sets are a 2006 Samsung LN-S4695D and a 2010 Samsung LN-46C650 which pale in comparison to the deep blacks of this Vizio).

  • I use optical out from the TV to my receiver for apps, ChromeCast, and DTV antenna. I have noticed a slight audio sync issue (just as others have noted) when the output format is set to bitstream. If I change it to PCM, the issue disappears completely. Hopefully Vizio will issue a firmware update soon to fix this.

  • In the initial setup when entering my WiFi password, the TV only shows the first 23 characters. I continued in what I assumed was a futile effort, but when I finished all 63 characters, it connected without issue.

  • The build quality is rather impressive.

  • I would have liked a swivel stand, but at this price I’m not complaining. Plus, you can always buy a VESA mount that has such functionality.

  • My 2010 Samsung has a cable collector strap in the back to better hide the cables. The Vizio unfortunately does not have anything like this. Instead, I was able to place a zip tie around post of the stand to gather the wires and prevent them from being seen.

  • HDMI-CEC is not enabled out of the box. As soon as I enabled it and scanned for devices, it recognized my ChromeCast as a CEC device. Now when I choose the CC from my phone, it will automatically turn on the TV and/or change to the CC HDMI input.

  • I played a few games on my PS3, and even without game mode, I didn’t notice any input lag.

  • This is an interesting one: Someone at Vizio apparently doesn't know that midnight is AM, not PM. The TV clock goes from 10PM...11PM...12PM??...1AM. So for example, 12:15AM is marked as 12:15PM in the clock. See the photo here.

Based on other experiences here, I was not expecting decent picture quality out of the box, but I was pleasantly surprised with the Standard Mode. It was a little dark for my taste, but simply disabling auto-backlight made a significant improvement.

I used the AVSForum AVS HD709 free calibration software (AVCHD version burned to DVD to be played on my PS3) to get the following settings.

[Default settings are in brackets]

Auto-Brightness Control
Off [Medium]

Backlight
47 [47]

Brightness
53 [51]

Contrast
82 [80]

Color
58 [63]

Tint
0 [0]

Sharpness
5 [50]

Color Temperature
Computer [Cool]

Black Detail
Medium [Medium]

Active LED Zones
On [On]

Smooth Motion Effect
Medium [Medium]

Motion Blur Reduction
Off [Off]

Reduce Signal Noise
Low [Low]

Reduce Block Noise
Low [Low]

Last edited by lionelhuts; 08-15-2014 at 01:00 PM.
lionelhuts is offline  
post #1685 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 11:17 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 9,744
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1016 Post(s)
Liked: 587
For those that are experiencing the lip sync issues, don't forget to call and open a ticket with Vizio. The only way they'll know is if owners start hammering them with tickets for the same issue.
Ph8te is online now  
post #1686 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 11:56 AM
Newbie
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
Steve this is a known issue. Switch your DirectTV box audio output to PCM and that should fix the lip sync issues.
Thanks - I'll give that a try tonight and call Vizio also.

Steve
stevehuye is offline  
post #1687 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 12:20 PM
Member
 
gh0stpw's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Howdy, I just want to update my living room TV(Panasonic ST50 is in basement) with something newer. My existing TV is a 42" Toshiba from 2007 and I'm thinking of just getting the M492i-B2. I would like the M55, but the extra $200, not sure it's worth it.

To get to the point, anyone have any comments on the M492 or have any good settings for it?
gh0stpw is offline  
post #1688 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 12:22 PM
Member
 
tony_ansley's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Round Rock, Tx
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
Steve this is a known issue. Switch your DirectTV box audio output to PCM and that should fix the lip sync issues.
I have this problem even with PCM selected on my directv box...I have my DVR connected to the TV (HDMI2) and a Vizio Sound Bar attached to the TV via HDMI1 (ARC) channel. It is worse on some channels than others, but it is there.

Tony
TV: Vizio M702i-B3
Sound: Vizio S5451w Sound Bar
Remote: Harmony One
tony_ansley is offline  
post #1689 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 12:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 9,744
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1016 Post(s)
Liked: 587
Quote:
Originally Posted by tony_ansley View Post
I have this problem even with PCM selected on my directv box...I have my DVR connected to the TV (HDMI2) and a Vizio Sound Bar attached to the TV via HDMI1 (ARC) channel. It is worse on some channels than others, but it is there.

That's the 1st I've heard of it still occurring. Have you tried without the soundbar to see if there is still a sync issue?
Ph8te is online now  
post #1690 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 12:50 PM
Member
 
Andy_H's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Schaumburg, Illinois
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by lionelhuts View Post
  • This is an interesting one: Someone at Vizio apparently doesn't know that midnight is AM, not PM. The TV clock goes from 10PM...11PM...12PM??...1AM. See the photo here.
That is strange, although while 12:01 is AM, midnight is technically neither AM (ante meridiem, before midday) nor PM (post meridiem, after midday) since it is exactly 12 hours before and 12 hours after meridiem/midday/noon.
Andy_H is offline  
post #1691 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 12:57 PM
Member
 
lionelhuts's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Buffalo, NY
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by Andy_H View Post
That is strange, although while 12:01 is AM, midnight is technically neither AM (ante meridiem, before midday) nor PM (post meridiem, after midday) since it is exactly 12 hours before and 12 hours after meridiem/midday/noon.
I should have been more clear: It's not that it calls midnight 12:00PM. It's that it calls every minute between 11:59PM and 1:00AM as a 12:XX PM time.

In other words, the times 12:01AM - 12:59AM are all labelled as PM times.
lionelhuts is offline  
post #1692 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 02:23 PM
Member
 
tony_ansley's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Round Rock, Tx
Posts: 82
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
That's the 1st I've heard of it still occurring. Have you tried without the soundbar to see if there is still a sync issue?

I have not, but I can definitely try this over the weekend. Thanks for the recommendation.

Tony
TV: Vizio M702i-B3
Sound: Vizio S5451w Sound Bar
Remote: Harmony One
tony_ansley is offline  
post #1693 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 02:57 PM
Member
 
jeremygary's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 65
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
That's the 1st I've heard of it still occurring. Have you tried without the soundbar to see if there is still a sync issue?
Count me in for also having the lip sync issue. DirecTV ---> Yamaha RXV-671 ---> M602i-B3 via HDMI. I just started noticing it maybe 3 or 4 days ago. I've been running 1.34 for a few weeks now, so it is kind of weird that it started suddenly. Will try the PCM suggestion tonight and report back.

Sent from my GT-N8013 using Tapatalk
jeremygary is online now  
post #1694 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 03:08 PM
Member
 
djsketchie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 90
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 38 Post(s)
Liked: 26
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ph8te View Post
Steve this is a known issue. Switch your DirectTV box audio output to PCM and that should fix the lip sync issues.
I own the 42", and I had lip sync issues as well when hooked up to a vizio sound bar, but only when audio output was bitstream. PCM does fix it, but you shouldn't have to do that, especially if you have a 5.1 system. Also, the fact that the lip sync adjustment in the sound menu only adjusts in one direction, and that direction is the wrong direction, is a pretty glaring engineering oversight. Any adjustment there just makes the problem worse. No lip sync problems using the internal speakers though...and my those speakers are magnificent
djsketchie is offline  
post #1695 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 03:55 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 36
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
I just purchased the 55'' model, I am very happy with it. I do however have some question that I am hoping that someone here has a definitive answer to. First I will say, I turn off all of the artificial enhancements for what in my opinion gives the most natural picture. The only setting that I have activated is of course the (Active LED Zones). There is however one setting that I don't fully understand, and it's (Film Mode) I have not been able to find a detailed explanation of what this really does and if there is any benefit to using it. I noticed that the cnet calibration has it left on auto. Does film mode need to be active in order to properly display 24p from blu ray?

Last edited by Joe5411; 08-15-2014 at 04:15 PM.
Joe5411 is offline  
post #1696 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 04:16 PM
Member
 
Andy_H's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Schaumburg, Illinois
Posts: 119
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by lionelhuts View Post
I should have been more clear: It's not that it calls midnight 12:00PM. It's that it calls every minute between 11:59PM and 1:00AM as a 12:XX PM time.

In other words, the times 12:01AM - 12:59AM are all labelled as PM times.
I knew what you meant by looking at the photo. I was just being a smarty pants.
Andy_H is offline  
post #1697 of 2237 Old 08-15-2014, 05:05 PM
Member
 
gh0stpw's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 15
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Having audio sync issues too. Just grabbed a 55"

EDIT: Setting Comcast cable box to L-PCM fixed it.

Besides this, the TV is outstanding. I can't believe the price. Makes me wonder if I should have replaced my ST50 with this.
gh0stpw is offline  
post #1698 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 10:09 AM
Member
 
cheezmo1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Chandler, AZ
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cheezmo1 View Post
The one thing that troubles me is how easy it gets out of sync with the audio. I have to change the channel or pause the video and then play it to get it back to closely synced up. It does it with my Xbox one too. I have tried pcm and bitstream.
-Tom
I posted last week on my second set I still had lip sync issues. I also wish the "lip sync" setting would go + and - .
-Tom
cheezmo1 is offline  
post #1699 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 10:21 AM
Senior Member
 
robshdtv's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: SoCali
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by cheezmo1 View Post
I posted last week on my second set I still had lip sync issues. I also wish the "lip sync" setting would go + and - .
-Tom
There has been talk that Vizio is working on a firmware fix. For now switching to PCM will fix your issue on the device connected.
robshdtv is offline  
post #1700 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 10:29 AM
Member
 
cheezmo1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Chandler, AZ
Posts: 97
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by robshdtv View Post
There has been talk that Vizio is working on a firmware fix. For now switching to PCM will fix your issue on the device connected.
That is great news. Thanks. The tv quality and price point outweigh the lip sync issues that are really minor. Besides, I am the only one in the household that sees it, the kids and wife don't. So that's a plus.
cheezmo1 is offline  
post #1701 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 03:42 PM
Member
 
varucell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by varucell View Post
I seem to be having some banding issues. I only really see it when watching a movie and light area comes on the screen. Looks dirty. Is this normal?
So I have definitely identified my tv as having dse. The question is am I going to see this on every set I get. I don't want to take it back if I am just going to have the same problem with the new one. It doesn't bother me too bad.
varucell is offline  
post #1702 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 03:57 PM
Member
 
varucell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by varucell View Post
So I have definitely identified my tv as having dse. The question is am I going to see this on every set I get. I don't want to take it back if I am just going to have the same problem with the new one. It doesn't bother me too bad.
Here is a video of what I am seeing. Let me know if anyone thinks this a serious issues. This is the first time I have seen this in a tv I have purchased.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
varucell is offline  
post #1703 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 04:30 PM
Member
 
drameddie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 20 Post(s)
Liked: 10
m602i-b3 under review on amazon

Does anyone know anything about why this is under review? Amazon says:

Item Under Review
"While this item is available from other marketplace sellers on this page, it is not currently offered by Amazon.com because customers have told us there may be something wrong with our inventory of the item, the way we are shipping it, or the way it's described here. (Thanks for the tip!)

We're working to fix the problem as quickly as possible."

m602i-b3

I own the Vizio M602i-B3.
drameddie is offline  
post #1704 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 04:46 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Ph8te's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 9,744
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1016 Post(s)
Liked: 587
Quote:
Originally Posted by drameddie View Post
Does anyone know anything about why this is under review? Amazon says:



Item Under Review

"While this item is available from other marketplace sellers on this page, it is not currently offered by Amazon.com because customers have told us there may be something wrong with our inventory of the item, the way we are shipping it, or the way it's described here. (Thanks for the tip!)



We're working to fix the problem as quickly as possible."



m602i-b3

They do this randomly especially if there is a large number of returns.
Ph8te is online now  
post #1705 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 05:13 PM
Advanced Member
 
iceblast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 556
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 192 Post(s)
Liked: 58
Quote:
Originally Posted by varucell View Post
Here is a video of what I am seeing. Let me know if anyone thinks this a serious issues. This is the first time I have seen this in a tv I have purchased.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
I must be blind, I watched the video, but can't see the problem. What are you seeing?

Gigabyte G1.Sniper 3, 950watts, Intel 3770k, 16gb ram, 30tb, Sli Nvidia 480, THX Sound Card, Logitech THX z906 Speakers, E600i-b3, Yamaha v375, Cerwin Vega VS150, VS120, L7's, and Klipsch 2.2
iceblast is offline  
post #1706 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 05:15 PM
Member
 
varucell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by iceblast View Post
I must be blind, I watched the video, but can't see the problem. What are you seeing?
There are dark vertical bands going from the top of the screen to the bottom while the camera is panning
varucell is offline  
post #1707 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 06:36 PM
Newbie
 
rjbu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: NJ
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by varucell View Post
Here is a video of what I am seeing. Let me know if anyone thinks this a serious issues. This is the first time I have seen this in a tv I have purchased.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
Do you also see the DSE on solid grey backgrounds?
FYI the TV can generate solid grey test patterns of varying brightness - instructions are in the users guide,
but if you go to adjust the picture settings and select Professional Picture and then select Color Tuner
and then go right to 11 Point White Balance, then go right to Color Bar Test Pattern, then
go right to Flat Test Pattern, go down to Off, and then go left or right to change the brightness.

I had horrible DSE on a LG 60LB7100 that was visible when panning like the video you posted, but
was even easier to see on solid 20% - 90% grey backgrounds.
I returned the LG and now have a M602i-B3 and I do not see any DSE.
What size M Series do you have the DSE on?
rjbu is offline  
post #1708 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 06:50 PM
Member
 
varucell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjbu View Post
Do you also see the DSE on solid grey backgrounds?
FYI the TV can generate solid grey test patterns of varying brightness - instructions are in the users guide,
but if you go to adjust the picture settings and select Professional Picture and then select Color Tuner
and then go right to 11 Point White Balance, then go right to Color Bar Test Pattern, then
go right to Flat Test Pattern, go down to Off, and then go left or right to change the brightness.

I had horrible DSE on a LG 60LB7100 that was visible when panning like the video you posted, but
was even easier to see on solid 20% - 90% grey backgrounds.
I returned the LG and now have a M602i-B3 and I do not see any DSE.
What size M Series do you have the DSE on?
Its is a 55 inch
varucell is offline  
post #1709 of 2237 Old 08-16-2014, 07:03 PM
Member
 
varucell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjbu View Post
Do you also see the DSE on solid grey backgrounds?
FYI the TV can generate solid grey test patterns of varying brightness - instructions are in the users guide,
but if you go to adjust the picture settings and select Professional Picture and then select Color Tuner
and then go right to 11 Point White Balance, then go right to Color Bar Test Pattern, then
go right to Flat Test Pattern, go down to Off, and then go left or right to change the brightness.

I had horrible DSE on a LG 60LB7100 that was visible when panning like the video you posted, but
was even easier to see on solid 20% - 90% grey backgrounds.
I returned the LG and now have a M602i-B3 and I do not see any DSE.
What size M Series do you have the DSE on?

Here are some pictures of it.


https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bw1...it?usp=sharing
varucell is offline  
Reply LCD Flat Panel Displays

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off