The Official Pioneer 9G Elite KURO Owner's Discussion Thread - Page 234 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #6991 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 05:27 AM
Member
 
pepin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Montréal, Qc, Canada
Posts: 32
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Done!

Quote:
Originally Posted by turbe View Post

Thank you for your report.

Can you attach the calibration reports to your Post?

How about you follow these instructions and attach a screen cap of the Info that is Displayed?

pepin is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #6992 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 05:41 AM
 
cydog3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 453
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Question:

DIRECTV now supports 1080P yet when I select it. I get a message saying my TV does not support the resolution

Anyone else see this?

Thanks
cydog3 is offline  
post #6993 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:07 AM
Senior Member
 
wildroamer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hifi59 View Post

Not to start an argument. I respect your results, BUT, I tested a ps3 in my home to a panny bd30. The BD30 looked slightly less noisy and slightly deeper,richer colors on my isf(umr) calibrated Sony 70" Qualia. I kept the Panny,sold the PS3. Now,with my umr calibrated Kuro 151,I see the Pioneer 05 as superior to the Panny BD30. Even richer colors and a overall cleaner more natural,pleasing picture. I would play a section of a movie in one player, then on the other etc,etc. I just came across a review at http://www.hometheaterhifi.com/dvd-p...benchmark.html on the new Yamaha 2900 Blu-ray. It uses much the same electronics and drive as the Panasonic BD30. They compared it to the PS3. Here is some of what they found.

. "I felt that the Yamaha had a deeper, richer presentation and one that was cleaner than the Playstation 3: When I switched to the Playstation, I could easily discern a little more noise in the image. Obviously the BD-S2900's noise reduction, video processing, and core video performance were all contributing to an exquisite Blu-ray image"

Then again,many in the Pioneer 51/05 threads have issues such as freezing and lip-sync errors even with the latest avail firmware. I haven't had any of their issues with any disc, including new releases, with my 05 player.

Which mode are you using on the player, Pio-pdp, professional....?
wildroamer is offline  
post #6994 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:20 AM
RCJ
Member
 
RCJ's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: CT
Posts: 121
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The last couple of days on my 151 I noticed a white streaking line on top of the picture (see attached photo). It seems to appear on commercials and happened on ESPN HD during commercial and lasted several seconds when the football game reappeared.

Has anyone seen this on their sets?
LL
RCJ is offline  
post #6995 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:36 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Fanaticalism's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 4,394
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by RCJ View Post

The last couple of days on my 151 I noticed a white streaking line on top of the picture (see attached photo). It seems to appear on commercials and happened on ESPN HD during commercial and lasted several seconds when the football game reappeared.

Has anyone seen this on their sets?

It's an overscan issue. That is why you don't see it on all the channels.
Fanaticalism is offline  
post #6996 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:54 AM
Senior Member
 
PackFan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Tucson, AZ
Posts: 452
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cydog3 View Post

Question:

DIRECTV now supports 1080P yet when I select it. I get a message saying my TV does not support the resolution

Anyone else see this?

Thanks

I am seeing exactly the same problem. It probably has to do with DirecTV's POS implementation...
PackFan is offline  
post #6997 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:56 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mt14942's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Pembroke Pines, Florida
Posts: 1,163
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by cydog3 View Post

Question:

DIRECTV now supports 1080P yet when I select it. I get a message saying my TV does not support the resolution

Anyone else see this?

Thanks

Cydog, I also noticed that Direct TV sent a firmware update to my hd receiver yesterday for three new features one of which was the 1080P capability. However I beleive that was for the future and not currently active. Atleast I remember reading this when I clicked on the guide and a message came up explaining what the firmware update was for. Concerning the 1080P capability I beleive it mentioned that you know have this capability for the future. I am wondering if that is going to be for there standard programing or is it only going to be for pay for view programs? Can anybody else out there shed some light on this?
Thanks,
Mike
mt14942 is offline  
post #6998 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 08:58 AM
Senior Member
 
PackFan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Tucson, AZ
Posts: 452
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The 1080p will work now as soon as they have OnDemand available. It is only for OnDemand.
PackFan is offline  
post #6999 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 09:06 AM
Advanced Member
 
highheater's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 594
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RCJ View Post

The last couple of days on my 151 I noticed a white streaking line on top of the picture (see attached photo). It seems to appear on commercials and happened on ESPN HD during commercial and lasted several seconds when the football game reappeared.

Has anyone seen this on their sets?

I haven't seen this too much on sat HD channels (except stretched A&E HD via Direct TV) but frequently have seen it on local OTA channels. I've heard it described as a transmission error associated with close-captioned information. It shows up on the Pio because of the nearly 0% overscan / underscan. I think you can do a vertical picture position adjust for any signal recieved thru any of the inputs (video 1 ,2, etc) but not for an OTA signal to minimize the problem.
highheater is offline  
post #7000 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 10:05 AM
AVS Special Member
 
I WANT MORE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: 'Middle of Nowhere"
Posts: 1,736
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 80 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by PackFan View Post

I am seeing exactly the same problem. It probably has to do with DirecTV's POS implementation...

That "POS" implementation worked fine on my 150 and 151.

Perhaps I misremembered.

I WANT MORE is online now  
post #7001 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 10:26 AM
Advanced Member
 
hifi59's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Florida
Posts: 679
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by wildroamer View Post

Which mode are you using on the player, Pio-pdp, professional....?

Professional.All other modes add sharpness that is clearly seen on certain test patterns.

If you're talkin, you ain't learnin.
hifi59 is offline  
post #7002 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 11:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
turbe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Lake Tahoe, NV
Posts: 4,433
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepin View Post

Done!

Thank you pepin...

I need to let him know he can center his text..

Need to find a Professional Calibrator?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
me with your Display & City


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

ControlCAL™
Designed by Calibrators for Calibrators™

No need to fumble through the Display's Menu with its Remote Control™

turbe is offline  
post #7003 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 11:13 AM
Member
 
Josh's HT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: North Idaho
Posts: 165
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ok, I am not trying to hijack the thread, it's just the one I've been reading a lot in lately, but I do have a question for everyone here.

I seem to be the only person I know (outside this forum) that loves home theater; I don't have any friends or family who have the same passion we all share. I know very little about HT, but compared to the people I am around, I seem to be more of the guru on HT .

I've checked the forum and it appears there are threads of local meetings, but it still doesn't seem like these meetings are near where I live (Spokane, WA). I would love to get some friends who I could go to their house for once and enjoy a theater like experience and be able to talk to someone in person who knows as much or more on HT as I do.

So, does anyone here know if there is a thread on this forum where members can post roughly where about they live and if there are small group meetings? Obviously most of us have extremely high values in HT equipment and we may not want to give out personal information on our whereabouts, but I can't be alone in saying that I wish I had some friends that lived near me that I could call and talk to or go help them with their hookups or vice versa. Not even my wife has a passion for home theater and to her all this stuff is just "speakers" and "tv's" and "a waste of money".

Anyone in this same lonely boat as I am in?

Josh
Josh's HT is offline  
post #7004 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 11:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
progprog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Other Washington
Posts: 9,342
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Josh's HT View Post

Ok, I am not trying to hijack the thread, it's just the one I've been reading a lot in lately, but I do have a question for everyone here.

I seem to be the only person I know (outside this forum) that loves home theater; I don't have any friends or family who have the same passion we all share. I know very little about HT, but compared to the people I am around, I seem to be more of the guru on HT .

I've checked the forum and it appears there are threads of local meetings, but it still doesn't seem like these meetings are near where I live (Spokane, WA). I would love to get some friends who I could go to their house for once and enjoy a theater like experience and be able to talk to someone in person who knows as much or more on HT as I do.

So, does anyone here know if there is a thread on this forum where members can post roughly where about they live and if there are small group meetings? Obviously most of us have extremely high values in HT equipment and we may not want to give out personal information on our whereabouts, but I can't be alone in saying that I wish I had some friends that lived near me that I could call and talk to or go help them with their hookups or vice versa. Not even my wife has a passion for home theater and to her all this stuff is just "speakers" and "tv's" and "a waste of money".

Anyone in this same lonely boat as I am in?

Josh

Hey Josh...it's a lonely world for the CE-obsessed. I'd try posting your interest here: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/forumdisplay.php?f=61
progprog is offline  
post #7005 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 11:59 AM
Member
 
InterMurph's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Gloucester, MA
Posts: 49
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
We had a party over the weekend with a bunch of little kids. The TV survived, but the remote control didn't. It's probably stashed somewhere, but it still hasn't turned up.

Can anybody tell me the model number? It's not listed in the documents.

Thanks.
InterMurph is offline  
post #7006 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 12:46 PM
Member
 
Lespes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Redlands, CA
Posts: 64
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by InterMurph View Post

We had a party over the weekend with a bunch of little kids. The TV survived, but the remote control didn't. It's probably stashed somewhere, but it still hasn't turned up.

Can anybody tell me the model number? It's not listed in the documents.

Thanks.

The part number is axd1560. It can be ordered directly from Pioneer for $47.61 plus shipping. You might want to also consider upgrading to a universal remote. The Logitech Harmony One works well for me, but is of course much more expensive.

http://parts.pioneerelectronics.com/...uctNum=AXD1560
Lespes is offline  
post #7007 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 12:52 PM
AVS Special Member
 
progprog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Other Washington
Posts: 9,342
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lespes View Post

The part number is axd1560. It can be ordered directly from Pioneer for $47.61 plus shipping. You might want to also consider upgrading to a universal remote. The Logitech Harmony One works well for me, but is of course much more expensive.

http://parts.pioneerelectronics.com/...uctNum=AXD1560

+1 Skip the Pioneer and get a good universal/programmable remote. They work a lot better anyway.
progprog is offline  
post #7008 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:13 PM
Senior Member
 
Beowulf57's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: London, Ontario
Posts: 294
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by highheater View Post

I haven't seen this too much on sat HD channels (except stretched A&E HD via Direct TV) but frequently have seen it on local OTA channels. I've heard it described as a transmission error associated with close-captioned information. It shows up on the Pio because of the nearly 0% overscan / underscan. I think you can do a vertical picture position adjust for any signal recieved thru any of the inputs (video 1 ,2, etc) but not for an OTA signal to minimize the problem.

Or switch the aspect ratio from "dot by dot" to Full.
Beowulf57 is offline  
post #7009 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:16 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mt14942's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Pembroke Pines, Florida
Posts: 1,163
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by I WANT MORE View Post

That "POS" implementation worked fine on my 150 and 151.

Sorry to appear ignorant, but what does "POS" stand for?
Thanks,
Mike
mt14942 is offline  
post #7010 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:56 PM
Member
 
sbwtwo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Ithaca, NY
Posts: 195
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mt14942 View Post

Sorry to appear ignorant, but what does "POS" stand for?
Thanks,
Mike

I thought it stood for piece of sh!t, but then again...

--Scooter
sbwtwo is offline  
post #7011 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:58 PM
AVS Special Member
 
JazzGuyy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Location: Oro Valley AZ
Posts: 2,685
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 82
Quote:
Originally Posted by mt14942 View Post

Sorry to appear ignorant, but what does "POS" stand for?
Thanks,
Mike

It usually means "piece of s**t"

JazzGuyy is online now  
post #7012 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:59 PM
AVS Special Member
 
baddgsx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: CT
Posts: 1,220
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is there a way to check the life of the kuro TV ? for example , bulb life on a DLP set. I forgot how many hours im at in the breakin period.

- Independent Dreams - IDStudios
baddgsx is offline  
post #7013 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 02:59 PM
Senior Member
 
PackFan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Tucson, AZ
Posts: 452
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sbwtwo View Post

I thought it stood for piece of sh!t, but then again...

It does...

According to some people who are having trouble getting their 1080p/24 capable sets working with the DirecTV update - pressing the info button while it is trying the resolution seems to help... Not the most obvious thing in the world...

I'm going to try that this evening.
PackFan is offline  
post #7014 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 03:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Frank J Manrique's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Redlands, Ca. USA
Posts: 5,133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by cydog3 View Post

Question:

DIRECTV now supports 1080P yet when I select it. I get a message saying my TV does not support the resolution

Anyone else see this?

If it is anything like Dish Network's "Turbo-Charged" service...1080p is only available with their VOD service, at a tune of $6 per movie. Yeah, right. DTV's might be the same thing...

-THTS
Frank J Manrique is offline  
post #7015 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 03:13 PM
AVS Special Member
 
turbe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Lake Tahoe, NV
Posts: 4,433
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 88
Posted here since many people do not visit the settings Thread:

Quote:
Originally Posted by Ken Ross View Post

I've just begun using this great software and as D-Nice has said in the past, once you go ISFccc mode, you'll never go back to Pure mode.

Pure almost looks drab by comparison and it reminds me of what plasma fans have so often heard from some on this forum...plasmas have dirty whites. Although I don't agree, anyone that feels that way should take a look at ControlCal and what the ISFccc mode has to offer. If you want brighter whites than this, you better grab your sunglasses.

At the same settings as Pure mode, the ISFccc mode is significantly 'punchier', yet I can see no crushing of whites or blacks when using it...at least visually.

But I think you really need to be careful using this mode if you don't have sufficient hours on your panel. The fact that the panel is driven harder makes the issue of break-in that much more important.

As I said, I just began using ControlCal and am only just beginning to explore it's features. A big thanks to Turbe for some lame issues I had at the beginning. It's amazing how much you learn if you actually READ the instructions!

BTW, I am using a USB>Serial adapter.


Need to find a Professional Calibrator?
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
me with your Display & City


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

 

ControlCAL™
Designed by Calibrators for Calibrators™

No need to fumble through the Display's Menu with its Remote Control™

turbe is offline  
post #7016 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 04:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
progprog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Other Washington
Posts: 9,342
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by baddgsx View Post

Is there a way to check the life of the kuro TV ? for example , bulb life on a DLP set. I forgot how many hours im at in the breakin period.

They don't have an "expected life," so to speak, but if you just mean hours used, that info is only available in the service menu. That menu can only be accessed via a factory remote code that is not, as yet, readily available. ControlCAL, which you've probably seen mentioned a lot around here, can also access the service menu.
progprog is offline  
post #7017 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 05:17 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Frank J Manrique's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Redlands, Ca. USA
Posts: 5,133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Josh's HT View Post

I seem to be the only person I know (outside this forum) that loves home theater; I don't have any friends or family who have the same passion we all share. I know very little about HT, but compared to the people I am around, I seem to be more of the guru on HT .

I've checked the forum and it appears there are threads of local meetings, but it still doesn't seem like these meetings are near where I live (Spokane, WA). I would love to get some friends who I could go to their house for once and enjoy a theater like experience and be able to talk to someone in person who knows as much or more on HT as I do.

So, does anyone here know if there is a thread on this forum where members can post roughly where about they live and if there are small group meetings? Obviously most of us have extremely high values in HT equipment and we may not want to give out personal information on our whereabouts, but I can't be alone in saying that I wish I had some friends that lived near me that I could call and talk to or go help them with their hookups or vice versa. Not even my wife has a passion for home theater and to her all this stuff is just "speakers" and "tv's" and "a waste of money".

Anyone in this same lonely boat as I am in? Josh

Welcome to the club, Josh. Although I do have friends who share the same passion for HT (and a few with a real passion for film projection), the experience is largely one of being and enjoying the hobby alone. For me that's OK as am single with no one to give account of my actions (except to God; but that's another matter).

The dire economical downturn is also playing a huge role in our hobby as many HT aficionados (at least those who I know) are directing their attention to life's essentials rather than entertaiment (particularly those who have lost their jobs and can't find new ones), home or otherwise.
Now that I am retired have to think very carefully what to spend on before I make a move to buy anything, and have I known the fiasco the banking and money managing institutions brought down on our collective heads I doubt very much that I would have purchased the Elite 151FD KURO...

-THTS
Frank J Manrique is offline  
post #7018 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 05:21 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Frank J Manrique's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Redlands, Ca. USA
Posts: 5,133
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by InterMurph View Post

We had a party over the weekend with a bunch of little kids. The TV survived, but the remote control didn't.

What, you left that KURO alone with kids?!...

-THTS
Frank J Manrique is offline  
post #7019 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 05:34 PM
AVS Special Member
 
baddgsx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: CT
Posts: 1,220
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by progprog View Post

They don't have an "expected life," so to speak, but if you just mean hours used, that info is only available in the service menu. That menu can only be accessed via a factory remote code that is not, as yet, readily available. ControlCAL, which you've probably seen mentioned a lot around here, can also access the service menu.

Thanx Progprog , Is it me or does this plasma get better looking as it gets more broken in. I watched some planet earth tonight and for some reason the images have more depth than 2 weeks ago. Colors seem more vibrant aswell.

- Independent Dreams - IDStudios
baddgsx is offline  
post #7020 of 30646 Old 10-22-2008, 06:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
coltsfreak18's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 1,423
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yes, as the break-in period happens over time, the pixels settle down and DO look better, reduce blotching, reduce blacks levels (in a good way... Not reduce the look of them. It makes them go from 2 to 1 [hypothetical numbers]), and settle the grayscale.

What is dead can never die. Long live my 151!
coltsfreak18 is offline  
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Pioneer Elite , Plasma Hdtv , Pioneer Elite 50 Inch Elite Plasma Hdtv Pro111fd
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off