Does anyone use a monoprice wall mount? - Page 10 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 
Thread Tools
Old 03-16-2009, 05:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
daMaster's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 1,407
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Konowl View Post

I want to hang my TV in the middle of my living room wall, and there is a stud RIGHT in the centre of the wall. Problem is, the studs are 20 inches apart, so I won't be able to hit two studs with the mount if the mount is centered. I'm new to this... but when you put the tv on the mount itself, does it have to be perfectly centered or can it be moved to one side or the other...

Thanks!

You could use plywood boards as an intermediate between the wall plate and the wall studs. See my post here for pics and some details: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...6#post15803386
daMaster is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Old 03-16-2009, 10:15 PM
Member
 
Konowl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 86
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
TV is only 42 inches wide

I do plan to go bigger down the road, but not yet.
Konowl is offline  
Old 03-16-2009, 10:24 PM
Member
 
Konowl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 86
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by eddie501 View Post

Im confused. Are your wall studs 20" or 24" apart?

If you studs are 20 inches apart you could use Monoprice mount 3401 which has a wall plate that is 45" wide. At 20" stud spacing you could hit three studs if you are centered on the middle one.

They're 20.
Konowl is offline  
Old 03-21-2009, 06:00 PM
Member
 
ehyo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Vancouver
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
well apparently i'm the worst handyman of all time. i was mounting my 3900 mount, and use a snapped those huge lag bolts while i was tightening it with a socket wrench!
ehyo is offline  
Old 03-22-2009, 06:39 AM
Member
 
jaly's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 32
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by ehyo View Post

well apparently i'm the worst handyman of all time. i was mounting my 3900 mount, and use a snapped those huge lag bolts while i was tightening it with a socket wrench!


I did not have any problems, but I did spray some lubricant in the holes before tightening the bolts.
jaly is offline  
Old 03-22-2009, 06:45 AM
Advanced Member
 
de8212's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Posts: 712
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by ehyo View Post

well apparently i'm the worst handyman of all time. i was mounting my 3900 mount, and use a snapped those huge lag bolts while i was tightening it with a socket wrench!

Did you pilot drill the holes?

Not that it helps now but I replaced all the lag bolts from the kits with some from Home Depot. Only a dollar or two more for 6 or 8. You could just drill more holes up/down from the ones that broke off. In the end they will be hidden, right?
de8212 is online now  
Old 03-22-2009, 09:57 AM
AVS Special Member
 
PrimeTime's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Lower California
Posts: 1,795
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 47
I would recommend non-plated lag bolts, as some of the plated ones are much weaker and can snap. Especially if you don't use a large enough pilot drill beforehand.
PrimeTime is offline  
Old 03-22-2009, 12:22 PM
Member
 
ehyo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Vancouver
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by de8212 View Post

Did you pilot drill the holes?

Not that it helps now but I replaced all the lag bolts from the kits with some from Home Depot. Only a dollar or two more for 6 or 8. You could just drill more holes up/down from the ones that broke off. In the end they will be hidden, right?

i did drill some holes prior, but i guess they werent deep enough, as the bolt snapped at the very end as i was tightening it up. i guess i got to get myself a bigger drill bit
ehyo is offline  
Old 03-22-2009, 04:54 PM
Member
 
K9feces's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 66
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys, I am planning to mount a 42 inch panasonic plasma, at my dads house. Do the monoprice low profile give you enough room to plug in the HDMI cables? Do the kits come with spacers and lag bolts like other brands do?
K9feces is offline  
Old 03-23-2009, 07:41 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
fireman325's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Jacksonville, FL
Posts: 2,412
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by K9feces View Post

Hey guys, I am planning to mount a 42 inch panasonic plasma, at my dads house. Do the monoprice low profile give you enough room to plug in the HDMI cables? Do the kits come with spacers and lag bolts like other brands do?

I used a tilting model, but based on how much room is behind it, you should still have plenty of room for HDMI connections behind a low profile mount. If you think it will be too tight, you can always use this or this. And yes the mounts include spacers and lag bolts. A lot of people opt to use bolts from Home Depot or Lowes instead, but I used the ones that came with the mount. If you drill proper pilot holes, you shouldn't have any problems with them.

Steve

fireman325 is offline  
Old 07-27-2009, 08:57 AM
Newbie
 
khle77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just installed the 3725 with my Pioneer 5020 and I did notice a sag. After reading this thread, I've decided to contact Monoprice to see what they have to say about it. Here's what Tech Support had to say:

Please wait for a site operator to respond.
You are now chatting with 'TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1)'
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): Thank you for contacting Monoprice Tech Support. My name is Tjayi. How may I be able to assist you?
you: hi
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): hello how may i help you today?
you: i purchased a tv mount from monoprice
you: after the installation i noticed the the arms were sagging
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): i see do you have the product id number of the mount you purchased
you: yes, 3725
you: the wall plate looks good and it is flush into the wall...the arms are a bit worrying since it is sagging
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): the nature of the mount is to flex and rebound allowing it to absorb shock more effectively and protecting the display in the event it gets bumped. That same quality will mean that larger and heavier displays will have a tendancy to sag downward especially with mounts with more complicated mechanism like those found on our tilting/swiveling designs. The forward tilt can be easily compensated for by tilting the display upward and locking it in a position that hold the screen level.
you: ok
you: thank you for the reassurance
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): np
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): Is there anything else I can help you with?
you: it's hard to swallow if a $2000 tv falls into the ground
you: that will be all
you: have a nice day
TS - Tjayi "Chay" M (Level 1): Thank you for shopping at Monoprice. Have a nice day.
you: you too



Please let me know what you think,

Khai
khle77 is offline  
Old 07-27-2009, 11:37 AM
Member
 
Monoprice_01's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Posts: 93
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Hi Khle77,

Some sag is normal as mentioned. However, if it seems extreme or the joints are loose, it may need to be adjusted or replaced. Send us a photo to tech@monoprice.com and we'll let you know if the sag you are experience is normal.

Regards,

Howard
Tech Support
Monoprice_01 is offline  
Old 07-27-2009, 05:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
daMaster's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 1,407
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Monoprice_01 View Post

Hi Khle77,

Some sag is normal as mentioned. However, if it seems extreme or the joints are loose, it may need to be adjusted or replaced. Send us a photo to tech@monoprice.com and we'll let you know if the sag you are experience is normal.

Regards,

Howard
Tech Support

Wow, it's great to see Monoprice coming on here and answering user questions!

My 3725 mount works great and all the cables I've purchased from Monoprice are awesome and have saved me hundreds of dollars! Thanks Monoprice!
daMaster is offline  
Old 07-27-2009, 07:07 PM
Member
 
avnuttyguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Southern Oregon
Posts: 199
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Monoprice_01 View Post

Hi Khle77,

Some sag is normal as mentioned. However, if it seems extreme or the joints are loose, it may need to be adjusted or replaced. Send us a photo to tech@monoprice.com and we'll let you know if the sag you are experience is normal.

Regards,

Howard
Tech Support

Are you kidding ME? Really? No way would I trust that to be OK. I've posted months ago the Monoprice mounts do not have any agency certification to test for quality of materials and manufacturing standards, like UL or ETL.

I won't go down that path with the folks who slammed me for my last comments in March, but I will state my opinion after researching and asking specific question to monoprice regarding the claims they make for weight they are only speculative, nothing more and no assurance monoprice will back up any damage claim if it fails. I've read too many threads with people saying the "low price" mount are good value, but they sag or the bolts break, for whatever reason and not to use the bolts and go to HD and buy better ones. REALLY? Good luck to you all who want to save a few bucks on a mount that might, yes I said MIGHT fail. Not me, I spent the few buck more for my Sanus to hold my expensive TV on the wall!
avnuttyguy is offline  
Old 07-27-2009, 08:09 PM
AVS Special Member
 
daMaster's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Montreal, Canada
Posts: 1,407
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by avnuttyguy View Post

Are you kidding ME? Really? No way would I trust that to be OK. I've posted months ago the Monoprice mounts do not have any agency certification to test for quality of materials and manufacturing standards, like UL or ETL.

I won't go down that path with the folks who slammed me for my last comments in March, but I will state my opinion after researching and asking specific question to monoprice regarding the claims they make for weight they are only speculative, nothing more and no assurance monoprice will back up any damage claim if it fails. I've read too many threads with people saying the "low price" mount are good value, but they sag or the bolts break, for whatever reason and not to use the bolts and go to HD and buy better ones. REALLY? Good luck to you all who want to save a few bucks on a mount that might, yes I said MIGHT fail. Not me, I spent the few buck more for my Sanus to hold my expensive TV on the wall!

My 3725 Monoprice mount is rock solid with very very little sag. It's been supporting my 125 lbs Panasonic 58" PZ800U for over 6 months now and hasn't budged.

I just rechecked all my floor-to-screen measurements and the leveling of my TV (both horizontal and vertical) and everything is still exactly as it was when I first installed it over 6 months ago. If that's not stable, rock solid, and reliable then I don't know what is!
daMaster is offline  
Old 07-28-2009, 08:41 AM
Member
 
Probe 2C's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 80
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by avnuttyguy View Post

Are you kidding ME? Really? No way would I trust that to be OK. I've posted months ago the Monoprice mounts do not have any agency certification to test for quality of materials and manufacturing standards, like UL or ETL.

I won't go down that path with the folks who slammed me for my last comments in March, but I will state my opinion after researching and asking specific question to monoprice regarding the claims they make for weight they are only speculative, nothing more and no assurance monoprice will back up any damage claim if it fails. I've read too many threads with people saying the "low price" mount are good value, but they sag or the bolts break, for whatever reason and not to use the bolts and go to HD and buy better ones. REALLY? Good luck to you all who want to save a few bucks on a mount that might, yes I said MIGHT fail. Not me, I spent the few buck more for my Sanus to hold my expensive TV on the wall!

Hopefully you didn't use the bolts that came with your fancy Sanus mount.

http://www.amazon.com/Sanus-VMDD26B-.../dp/B000BYCNMS

Quote:


The Design is great and exactly what i needed. It's got a very easy brainless setup but the LAG bolts were really cheap. I went and spent 3.86 on new lagbolts and asked amazon compensation! I broke 2 of the lag bolts just ratcheting them. They literally snapped off! I've never EVER had this with a lag bolt, ever. So that's my advice. If you buy this item spend about 3-4$ for higher quality lagbolts. Other than that it's a great item but because i got inferior quality bolts i can't give this item any higher than 3 star.

Quote:


Overall, this is a great product and very sturdy. However, beware of the four lag bolts supplied with the product (these are the bolts that secure the mount to the wall). One of the lag bolts snapped in half during our installation and I see that this has also happened to other reviewers of this product. Considering that these bolts are 'where the rubber meets the road' I highly recommend purchasing stainless steel lag bolts and tossing the Sanus supplied bolts in the garbage.

Quote:


We had to buy new hardware for it because the included hardware didn't seem sturdy enough, but overall is was easy to install and works great.

Quote:


The instructions were pictures with minimal use of writing. Would have been better to use both. And the screws used to hold the mount to the TV were way too short. Had to make a trip to Lowe's. But the design and function is outstanding when you get passed that...

http://www.crutchfield.ca/sanus_vmaa.../051vmaa26.htm

Quote:


Wall mount is very strong, and attached well to Sony 40" TV. I would rate this a 5, but had a poor experience with lag bolt. Head broke off in ratchet without significant torque. If you purchase, make sure to replace lag bolts.

Quote:


Now for bad news, the lag bolts that come with this mount are terrible. I followed the instructions to the letter, pre-drilling pilot holes and not overtightening but the darn bolt snapped off in the stud. I was able to fix the holes and reposition, this time using stainless lag bolts from a local hardware store. With the new bolts it went up without a problem. Buy new bolts before you install!

And Sanus is also very capable of building wallmounts that sag:
http://www.amazon.com/Sanus-System-V.../dp/B0002XD0A2
Quote:


The product description says this item can handle up to 50 pounds. My panel is about 44 pounds and the vertical adjustment simply cannot handle the weight of the panel. I used the "heavy load" bolt that's supposed to take care of this but it doesn't even come close. The TV doesn't just slip down a bit. It just sags against the wall. I can't imagine this mount could hold up a panel over 20 pounds without assistance.

I could go on but you won't care. Point is I've had my 42" plasma mounted on the wall for a long time, and it hasn't budged at all. I have the monoprice mount that extends as well as tilt/swivel. Rock solid, no sag.
Probe 2C is offline  
Old 07-28-2009, 08:54 AM
Member
 
Shade00's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 137
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I had my 42" Panny on one monoprice mount for over a year, then moved up to a low-profile mount for the 50" Panny. The 42" still sits on the same mount at my in-laws' house. I also used a smaller mount for a 17" lcd. All of them have worked very well. Just my experience, though.
Shade00 is offline  
Old 07-28-2009, 09:01 AM
Senior Member
 
captclueless's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 357
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Had my 42" panny plasma on a monoprice mount for 6 months or so. Used the lag bolts supplied with it, and not a single problem. No sagging, no broken bolts when installing them. I am 100% satisfied with this mount.

captclueless is offline  
Old 07-28-2009, 09:23 AM
Member
 
kevrol's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 138
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a low profile mount for a 32" LCD and an adjustable one with the aluminum arms for a 50" plasma from monoprice.com. Couldn't be happier with my purchase. However the only time I extend the adjustable one out substantially is to plug in components.
kevrol is offline  
Old 08-03-2009, 06:22 PM
AVS Special Member
 
FourDoor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: CA
Posts: 1,583
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
OK I just read this thread from start to finish and did a quick search at the end. Is anyone using the monoprice swiveling mounts on larger heavier plasmas like a 60"?

I see that monoprice is coming out with the 5920 which is going to be rated at 200lbs but the tech chat person didn't know when they were being released:

http://www.monoprice.com/products/pr...#specification
FourDoor is offline  
Old 08-03-2009, 07:35 PM
Member
 
castdude's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 18
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just a two cents post. I've had my Pioneer 6010 mounted to a tilting monoprice mount for almost two years, can't remember the actual model number. No sag, solidly mounted to studs, and there is some lateral adjustment to make up for the mismatch between the mounting point and the ideal location for the TV itself. Am going to order another one when I replace my rear projection Toshiba in the bedroom with a plasma (hoping to find a KRP-500M in the next few months).
castdude is offline  
Old 08-04-2009, 01:06 AM
Advanced Member
 
fourtytwoinch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 626
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
avnuttyguy, they are slamming you because you sound childish.

People have owned both types of mounts and compared them and feel safe with their monoprice mounts. People have hung from there mounts and trusted them with 58" plasmas with no problems. You seem to ignore everything just because you want to slam monoprice.
fourtytwoinch is offline  
Old 08-11-2009, 11:55 AM
Member
 
Jimsaudiovideo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Note UL and GS certifications are very stringent. In order to get UL approval a TV mount must hold 4 times its weight for at least one minute. That means the mono price mount that is mentioned in this thread could support 600 pounds while fully extended!! I don't think so, so what does the rating mean ? YOur guess is as good as mine. I recommend sticking with mounts that are at least GS certified, if not UL approved for assurance.

I have installed mounts from Mono, some with little or no trouble, some with a lot's of sag. I have recently started buying some mounts for my installs from www.av-express.com as their mounts are virtually same price as mono and are GS certified for strength. Their mounts seem a little more stable with heavy gauge steel and no sag.


Jim
Jimsaudiovideo is offline  
Old 08-23-2009, 10:31 PM
Newbie
 
bouses's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm planning on wall mounting my Samsung PN50B650 using a low profile mount. The Monoprice 4114 seems to fit my needs. Do you have experience with this mount?

My other thought is to use this Monoprice 5918, which is an ultra-low profile mount. Anyone with experience with this one? Advice in choosing between the two?

Will I need the port saver to make my HDMI connections, given that the mounts leave only 1.25" and .75", respectively, of room between the TV and the wall?

(The board wouldn't allow me to post URLs to the products I mentioned above since I have not yet made 3 posts.)
bouses is offline  
Old 08-24-2009, 09:22 AM
Newbie
 
Lostman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've got a year old Samsung 58" Plasma (don't have the exact model handy) and was looking at the mono 3725 or the mono 4174. It seems like everyone has the same 58" Panasonic. Anyone have any experience with these mounts and Samsung Plasma's? I'd like to make sure it fits to the back of the TV without any issues.

Also, on the 4174, it's just a tilt model and it doesn't seem to have a lot of clearance between the set and the wall. How are you able to plug in your cables with the TV mounted? Do you have to make all of your connections first then mount the TV? Do you have to take the set down if you want to make any future changes?

Thanks in advance.
Lostman is offline  
Old 09-06-2009, 11:11 PM
Newbie
 
Fievel93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: Highland, MI
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just want to thank everyone in advance for their comments in this thread that I've read on and off all day. Very helpful and informative.

I just purchased a LG 55LH90 (55", about 80#) and have been looking at the Monoprice mounts. I'll either lean their way or at Jimsaudiovideo's recommendation of av-express.
Fievel93 is offline  
Old 10-01-2009, 11:53 AM
Member
 
OJ Bartley's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: Toronto, ON
Posts: 121
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by mycatsnameis View Post

I bought mine from onlybestrated.com (they resell some Monoprice products) as it was in stock and in Canada (therefore shipping was less for me).

Thanks!!! This is great, I had been debating ordering a mount from MP for a while, and I think this place might have just sealed the deal. Local pickup makes it even easier. I'll still order the smaller stuff from MP, but the mounts really add up to ship.
OJ Bartley is offline  
Old 10-12-2009, 09:04 AM
Member
 
shortstop11_jeff's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: New Market, MD
Posts: 138
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
would it be ok to still do this or should I buy a slightly longer lag bolt to replace the ones I have now- I tightened the first 2 lag bolts without putting a washer between the bolt and the mount DOH- I was rushing of course- so the 2 right ones do not have washers and the 2 left ones do have them- can I just unscrew them- and put washers on- then put lag bolts back and they will be ok in that hole?
shortstop11_jeff is offline  
Old 10-12-2009, 09:49 AM
Senior Member
 
Rick46's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: OH
Posts: 293
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by shortstop11_jeff View Post

would it be ok to still do this or should I buy a slightly longer lag bolt to replace the ones I have now- I tightened the first 2 lag bolts without putting a washer between the bolt and the mount DOH- I was rushing of course- so the 2 right ones do not have washers and the 2 left ones do have them- can I just unscrew them- and put washers on- then put lag bolts back and they will be ok in that hole?

IF the lag bolt screws in easily by hand I would use longer bolts as long as you don't go thru the stud. If you have to use a wrench or socket you will be fine as long as they really tighten up.
Rick46 is offline  
Old 10-13-2009, 04:44 PM
Member
 
shortstop11_jeff's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: New Market, MD
Posts: 138
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
thanx rick
shortstop11_jeff is offline  
 
Thread Tools


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off