The Official Panasonic G20/25 Owner's Discussion Thread [no price talk] - Page 34 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #991 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 05:49 PM
"Don't PM Me Bro"
 
RandyWalters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: El Segundo, Calif
Posts: 17,460
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 464
Quote:
Originally Posted by iBMUR View Post

The size options appear to be H-Fill, Just, 4:3, Zoom, and Full. BTW, the green strip is showing up under the "Full" mode. Which size equates to size 1? Thanks

Nah, those are the aspect/stretch modes.

I'm talking about the HD Size setting - it's located in the Advanced Picture level in the Picture settings menu.

Randy
TC-P55ST60, TC-P50GT50, TC-P46G10, TH-42PZ700U, TH-42PX50U, HP LC2600N, TiVo Series3, TWC Cisco 8742HDC DVR, Onkyo TX-SR333, URC R40 Remote.
Pic of My A/V setup - http://cdn.avsforum.com/f/f1/900x900..._Img_4867.jpeg
Gallery - http://www.avsforum.com/g/a/2082686/randywalter...
RandyWalters is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #992 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 05:59 PM
Newbie
 
iBMUR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

Nah, those are the aspect/stretch modes.

I'm talking about the HD Size setting - it's located in the Advanced Picture level in the Picture settings menu.

Got it... thanks!! I can now watch the Final 4 in HD clarity.
iBMUR is offline  
post #993 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 06:08 PM
Senior Member
 
Prof.Who's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

Common issue contained in the signal sent out by various cable and satellite providers on some channels, and it becomes visible on TVs that are connected to the STB with HDMI and are in any sort of 1:1 pixel mapping mode.

On the Panasonics, having the TV in HD Size 2 mode will make this green line visible, and THX mode also makes the green line visible.

Workarounds are (A) don't use THX mode for watching cable or satellite, and (B) switch to HD Size 1 mode if the green line is still visible along the right edge.

Some STBs have an adjustment that will let you shift the image left or right so check to see if your's has this ability.

Actually, you can change the HD size in THX mode on the G20. I changed it to size 1 and the game looks great.
Prof.Who is offline  
post #994 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 07:15 PM
Advanced Member
 
Camster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Posts: 778
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by TommyO View Post

Lookin' good, Cam !!! I hope to purchase a 50" G20 for the livingroom soon and move the 42" G10 upstairs to the bedroom.


Thanks! I'm liking it so far. Of course my crappy photography skills don't do it any justice but it gives the idea of how it looks. I have watched more things with THX including a sampling of the Lord of the Rings from a Bluray source & the THX is really really good on this set. They have really sorted out the lack of "brightness" that plagued the G10's in THX. I always ran Custom tweaked to look like THX with higher Contrast settings on the G10. No need for that now.

I think I've seen the floating black thing some have noted with the 2.35 black bars lightening & darkening a little during some darker movie scenes but the image between them seems consistent at least. If it is no worse than what I've seen I don't think it will be a big deal overall.
Camster is offline  
post #995 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 07:19 PM
Member
 
new plasma guy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
has any one had this promblem ? the screen goes black i still have audio but you change the chanel the screen is still black . you have to turn the unit off then back on to get the picture back . its happened three times so far in three weeks . i have one week left to return it if need be . is this a defective tv ? thanks
new plasma guy is offline  
post #996 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 08:06 PM
Member
 
sher's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Atlanta
Posts: 48
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by joshuablevins View Post

FWIW...I purchased a Panasonic DMP-BD85K Blu-ray Player at the same time as my G20, and I am able to take the WiFi USB dongle (Panasonic DY-WL10) off the Blu-Ray player and use it on my G20.

The VIERA Cast on my Blu Ray player has Netflix (which the G20 does not yet) while the VIERA Cast on my G20 has Pandora (which the Blu Ray player does not have).

wow.
i'm trying to decide on a bluray player and this is pretty interesting. not that i want to be taking the dongle off and on . . . . but still.

thanks for the info.
sher is offline  
post #997 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 08:30 PM
Member
 
clemarr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 20
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by new plasma guy View Post

has any one had this promblem ? the screen goes black i still have audio but you change the chanel the screen is still black . you have to turn the unit off then back on to get the picture back . its happened three times so far in three weeks . i have one week left to return it if need be . is this a defective tv ? thanks

I have the same problem. I have had mine 3 weeks today. I have had it go black twice since I have had the G20. I have had more green screens than black.
clemarr is offline  
post #998 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 09:41 PM
Member
 
tq745's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by stricevics View Post

Yeah, it sucks.

On a serious note, doesn't your BB have G20? Unless you really need that camera connection, I would imagine that G20 sold locally is a no brainer compared to G25 with shipping to Hawaii.

i would love to buy the g20 but its for my bedroom and a 50" is just way to big. that's why i want the g25 for the 42"
tq745 is offline  
post #999 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 09:58 PM
Member
 
NitroTV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Northeastern U.S.A.
Posts: 45
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Say wasn't the G25 series suppose to have a 65 inch model? The link below shows only the V series and the S series having the 65 inch models. Or am I totally missing something here?

http://www.panasonic.net/avc/viera/u...on_plasma.html

May Your Health And Successes In Life Continue To Serve You Well!!!
NitroTV is offline  
post #1000 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 10:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by NitroTV View Post

Say wasn't the G25 series suppose to have a 65 inch model? The link below shows only the V series and the S series having the 65 inch models. Or am I totally missing something here?

http://www.panasonic.net/avc/viera/u...on_plasma.html

None of the CES 2010 reviews I've seen mention a 65G20 or 65G25:

http://news.cnet.com/8301-17938_105-10455653-1.html
http://hdguru.com/ces-2010-report-an...anasonic/1269/

Current US models are listed at Panny's US website:

http://www2.panasonic.com/consumer-e...00000000005702
hydrogin is offline  
post #1001 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 10:40 PM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
I'm breaking in my 50G20 using D-Nice's 2010 procedure here:

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1232441

Has anyone noticed there is virtually no difference between the first three slides of each color set? I can only tell when the 1st, 4th, and 5th slides of each color are displayed (W, R, G, B).

I've made sure to change only the Photo settings specified by D-Nice in his first post. All other settings were left alone.

Interestingly, when the thumbdrive JPG's are viewed on my PC using an LCD monitor, the difference between every slide is very noticeable.
hydrogin is offline  
post #1002 of 8543 Old 04-03-2010, 11:23 PM
Member
 
apfhex's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Northern California
Posts: 113
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hydrogin View Post

Has anyone noticed there is virtually no difference between the first three slides of each color set? I can only tell when the 1st, 4th, and 5th slides of each color are displayed (W, R, G, B).

About the same for me with the same settings. However in the thumbnail view I can see the different a little more. On my PC I can see the different between all of them except for red slides #3 and #4 which look the same (and no wonder, I looked at their RGB values and they're identical!)
apfhex is offline  
post #1003 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 12:13 AM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by apfhex View Post

About the same for me with the same settings. However in the thumbnail view I can see the different a little more. On my PC I can see the different between all of them except for red slides #3 and #4 which look the same (and no wonder, I looked at their RGB values and they're identical!)

Yes, same here. I can differentiate the Viera thumbnails slightly better.

apfhex, excellent find on the two duplicate red slides! I went through each slide with IrfanView and here are the RGB values:

Monochromes
Slide01-1080p.jpg 255 255 255
Slide02-1080p.jpg 198 198 198
Slide03-1080p.jpg 145 145 145
Slide04-1080p.jpg 94 94 94
Slide05-1080p.jpg 48 48 48

Reds
Slide06-1080p.jpg 254 0 0
Slide07-1080p.jpg 225 0 0
Slide08-1080p.jpg 200 0 0
Slide09-1080p.jpg 200 0 0 <-- Duplicate. Should be 175 ???
Slide10-1080p.jpg 150 0 1

Greens
Slide11-1080p.jpg 0 255 1
Slide12-1080p.jpg 0 225 1
Slide13-1080p.jpg 0 200 0
Slide14-1080p.jpg 0 175 0
Slide15-1080p.jpg 0 150 0

Blues
Slide16-1080p.jpg 0 0 254
Slide17-1080p.jpg 1 0 226
Slide18-1080p.jpg 1 0 200
Slide19-1080p.jpg 0 0 176
Slide20-1080p.jpg 0 0 150

I don't know if the duplicate red slides are important or not, but I'll PM D-Nice and send an email to Evangelos Angelides.

I wonder if this means the G20 has less than 8-bit per color channel resolution? Or perhaps the color resolution improves after the aging process is complete (I'm 8 hours into the break-in).
hydrogin is offline  
post #1004 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 06:33 AM
Newbie
 
DEESEL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
i'm very happy with the 50g20, and would like to thank d-nice for his expertise. this baby looks awsome.
for anybody that has a g20 with a loud buzz return it. my first g20 buzzed so loud that it could be heard at vol 25 when the news was on. I broke it in accordingly, then the right side had issues, blue in the upper/lower corners flashed on and off, and lost a few pixels at the bottom right.

i would like to ask a question in the wrong thread, sorry. i assume everyone has a audio system. mine is a old zenith.
what would be a reasonable home theater set-up for the g20. i would like wireless rear speakers, and all the goodies for less $800.00.
thanks
DEESEL is offline  
post #1005 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 06:41 AM
Senior Member
 
pwaug's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Southwest, PA
Posts: 334
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Your going to get allot of different replies as everyone has there own favorite speaker systems. For $800 you not going to have much choice in a complete set, but the Definitive Technology Pro 600 system gets great reviews and it lists for $799 with F, L, R, Surrounds and a sub, but is not wireless.

http://www.definitivetech.com/Produc...ll/Shelf/Stand Speakers&productid=ProCinema 600 System
pwaug is offline  
post #1006 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 06:47 AM
"Don't PM Me Bro"
 
RandyWalters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: El Segundo, Calif
Posts: 17,460
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 464
Quote:
Originally Posted by NitroTV View Post

Say wasn't the G25 series suppose to have a 65 inch model? The link below shows only the V series and the S series having the 65 inch models. Or am I totally missing something here?

No. Refer to the first page of this thread.

Randy
TC-P55ST60, TC-P50GT50, TC-P46G10, TH-42PZ700U, TH-42PX50U, HP LC2600N, TiVo Series3, TWC Cisco 8742HDC DVR, Onkyo TX-SR333, URC R40 Remote.
Pic of My A/V setup - http://cdn.avsforum.com/f/f1/900x900..._Img_4867.jpeg
Gallery - http://www.avsforum.com/g/a/2082686/randywalter...
RandyWalters is offline  
post #1007 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 10:51 AM
Senior Member
 
Prof.Who's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just a note on the 48 Hz playback, it definitely depends on what your watching on how it looks. I attempted watching Toy Story and it was basically unwatchable. Watching Snow White on the other hand looks just fine.
Prof.Who is offline  
post #1008 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 11:20 AM
Member
 
Trek7300's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Location: Nashville TN Area
Posts: 184
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Prof.Who View Post

Just a note on the 48 Hz playback, it definitely depends on what your watching on how it looks. I attempted watching Toy Story and it was basically unwatchable. Watching Snow White on the other hand looks just fine.

Just a thought about this. I know that Snow White originally was done on film which means 24 fps. However, since Toy Story was actually done on computer, could it be that the DVD was made from the original computer source instead of from the 24 fps movie theater version? If so, I would assume that Toy Story may actually be in 60 fps format.

When you play a blu-ray disk on your player, does it indicate what rate the output is?

Robert
Trek7300 is offline  
post #1009 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 11:29 AM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
After some searching, I found out Evangelo2 is aware of the duplicate red slide:

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...=slide&page=34

I'm still curious why some slides appear indistinguishable on the G20 compared to a PC monitor using 8-bits per color channel.

As an aside, I also noticed Evangelo2's break-in DVD patterns (both the DVD and slides are used in the old 12G Break-in thread) look different than the thumbdrive slides. Each color fades from white and the colors are not as intense/bright as the slides. This is probably a question for the 2010 settings thread.

12G Break-in thread (for previous G10/G15 series, etc):
http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1128487

2010 settings thread (for current G20/G25, etc):
http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1232441
hydrogin is offline  
post #1010 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 12:36 PM
Member
 
Quaildog's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: northern ca
Posts: 113
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Prof.Who View Post

Just a note on the 48 Hz playback, it definitely depends on what your watching on how it looks. I attempted watching Toy Story and it was basically unwatchable. Watching Snow White on the other hand looks just fine.

Really? I watched it last night and it had the least flicker of any other bd ive watched so far.
Quaildog is offline  
post #1011 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 01:21 PM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Prof.Who View Post

Just a note on the 48 Hz playback, it definitely depends on what your watching on how it looks. I attempted watching Toy Story and it was basically unwatchable. Watching Snow White on the other hand looks just fine.

Assuming the Toy Story BD is 24p (not sure about that since source is not film) ... I'm curious what your room lighting was like at the time? If lights were on, you may have been experiencing a 12hz flicker beating off your 60hz lighting (60hz room lighting flickers at 120hz but there is a strong 60hz harmonic). This is apparently worse with fluorescent as opposed to incandescent lighting.
hydrogin is offline  
post #1012 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 01:23 PM
Newbie
 
xltros's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
anyone know what type of video files I can play on the G20 via a ubs thumb drive? or is this even possible?
xltros is offline  
post #1013 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 01:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
barrist's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Ottawa
Posts: 555
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by xltros View Post

anyone know what type of video files I can play on the G20 via a ubs thumb drive? or is this even possible?

avchd
barrist is offline  
post #1014 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 01:36 PM
Newbie
 
xltros's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
hmm, ok. I have no idea what that is. thanks though. any suggestions on how I can watch avi/wmv files or convert them to watch on the tv?

and last question, any suggestions on the best cable to use to hook up my laptop to the G20?

Thanks again!
xltros is offline  
post #1015 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 02:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Prof.Who's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hydrogin View Post

Assuming the Toy Story BD is 24p (not sure about that since source is not film) ... I'm curious what your room lighting was like at the time? If lights were on, you may have been experiencing a 12hz flicker beating off your 60hz lighting (60hz room lighting flickers at 120hz but there is a strong 60hz harmonic). This is apparently worse with fluorescent as opposed to incandescent lighting.

I think I had my lamps on that has those florescent bulbs in it.
Prof.Who is offline  
post #1016 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 02:49 PM
Senior Member
 
Prof.Who's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by xltros View Post

and last question, any suggestions on the best cable to use to hook up my laptop to the G20?

Thanks again!

Best cables in this order

HDMI -> DVI -> VGA

Also, just hooking the laptop up would be the best way if you don't have a PS3 or something like that that will play avi filles.
Prof.Who is offline  
post #1017 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 04:00 PM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Prof.Who View Post

I think I had my lamps on that has those florescent bulbs in it.

If you still have the BD, give it a try with lights off and let us know how it goes.
hydrogin is offline  
post #1018 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 04:15 PM
AVS Special Member
 
hydrogin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 1,388
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by xltros View Post

hmm, ok. I have no idea what that is. thanks though. any suggestions on how I can watch avi/wmv files or convert them to watch on the tv?

AVCHD is based on MPEG4 and is now a standard HD video format on many new Panasonic, Sony, and Canon camcorders and digicams. There is also AVCHD-Lite which runs a smaller set of frame rates, not sure if the G20/G25 can play those (I will try after break-in period).

I use an old Xbox hacked with a modchip to run XBMC (Xbox Media Center). Its best output is 1080i via component video. There are lots of other set-top box options like Asus O!Play, Western Digital's WDTV Live!, Roku, Netgear's Digital Entertainer, D-Link Boxee, Boxee running on a PC, PlayOn running on a PC, or just a PC. Kind of depends on what your requirements are and how flexible it needs to be. I would think a PC/laptop would be the most basic solution, better if it has a video card with an HDMI connector to drive 720p or 1080i. I have not tried that path however so not sure what pitfalls are, if any.

Edit: I forgot to say, Handbrake, Super, and WinFF are the most popular transcoders (translators) out there. They are always being updated so you could check to see if any of them will transcode into AVC/AVCHD. Then you could put the file on a thumbdrive or SD card. But transcoding an already compressed video file will often result in a loss of quality. Doom9 forums are a resource and place to ask Q's.
hydrogin is offline  
post #1019 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 05:24 PM
Senior Member
 
TommyO's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: Massachusetts
Posts: 284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
If somebody could do me a huge favor I'd be mighty appreciaitve to you. On a 50" G20 / G25, could someone tell me the measurement between the top bolt hole to the bottom bolt hole on the rear of the flat panel. I'm going to purchase the G20 this week and I'm trying to get an idea of how high to mount my Level Mount DC55MC wall mount.
Just a f.y.i.... If anyone is considering this wall mount, this thing is built to last and is a superb, heavy quality. Far superior than what I was expecting when I ordered it from Amazon.
TommyO is offline  
post #1020 of 8543 Old 04-04-2010, 05:46 PM
Senior Member
 
Prof.Who's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 204
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hydrogin View Post

If you still have the BD, give it a try with lights off and let us know how it goes.

I'll try tonight, before I go to bed.

On a different note my daughter stuck her hand on the screen (love 2 & 1/2 year olds) and left a hand print. I wiped it off with a microfiber lint free cloth (no scratches) but today I noticed there is still a faint mark of her hand (it looks like it might be her hand oils). Anyone have any idea how to take it off?
Prof.Who is offline  
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off