KuroControl program for Pioneer KRP500m/600m and Elites - Page 10 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #271 of 341 Old 06-03-2011, 06:29 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

The only negative I seemed to find in reading through the whole thread was the hours getting reset. I don't even know if this is true because it seems I saw conflicting reports on whether the hours were actually reset or not. Can anyone confirm what the actual case is? On another note, everyone was talking about 'FST' throughout the thread. What does that stand for?

One more thing concerning the XML files that have been posted.



The XML files that xsiv4ce posted do not match up with powertoold's. Most noticeable, the gamma numbers do not match up. One has 7s/8s and the other has 3s/4s. Is one wrong? I know there was some confusion about offsets.

Are the files that xsiv4ce posted just his settings and not D-Nice's?

Can someone help me out with my questions about FST and the XML files posted in this thread?
Mac13 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #272 of 341 Old 06-05-2011, 08:58 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

The only negative I seemed to find in reading through the whole thread was the hours getting reset. I don't even know if this is true because it seems I saw conflicting reports on whether the hours were actually reset or not. Can anyone confirm what the actual case is?

*bump*
Mac13 is offline  
post #273 of 341 Old 06-05-2011, 09:34 PM
Member
 
Walternate's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I can confirm that the hours are reset. What I did was save the current hours and power counts under the location heading in an email sent from my Kuro. That keeps track for you, just add it to the current usage time and/or power count. Looks kind of like this:

Transmission trigger event : Power toggle
Model KRP-600M
Name 600M
Location Hrs.1505+ P.C. 465+
Installation date 03/27/2009
Serial number
Usage time 001976 hours
Service code -05M
Power status ON
Power count 00573
INPUT INPUT5
Signal 1080P 60.0
Temperature Temp1 :*** Temp2 :026
Temp3 :025 Panel :027
Failure information SD/PD :
1st : 2nd :
Operation record
1st Power on 001967H 26M
2nd Power off 001970H 39M
3rd Power on 001970H 39M
4th Power off 001976H 31M
5th Power on 001976H 31M
Walternate is online now  
post #274 of 341 Old 06-05-2011, 10:07 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Does resetting the hours affect anything though?

Does anyone know if ControlCal resets the hours?

Thanks!
Mac13 is offline  
post #275 of 341 Old 06-06-2011, 08:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Walternate View Post

I can confirm that the hours are reset. What I did was save the current hours and power counts under the location heading in an email sent from my Kuro. That keeps track for you, just add it to the current usage time and/or power count. Looks kind of like this:

Transmission trigger event : Power toggle
Model KRP-600M
Name 600M
Location Hrs.1505+ P.C. 465+
Installation date 03/27/2009
Serial number
Usage time 001976 hours
Service code -05M
Power status ON
Power count 00573
INPUT INPUT5
Signal 1080P 60.0
Temperature Temp1 :*** Temp2 :026
Temp3 :025 Panel :027
Failure information SD/PD :
1st : 2nd :
Operation record
1st Power on 001967H 26M
2nd Power off 001970H 39M
3rd Power on 001970H 39M
4th Power off 001976H 31M
5th Power on 001976H 31M

Interesting. So you can't actually add the hours back to the display can you? You are just storing it to have as a record?

On another note, I have never messed with the email feature. Is it easy to setup? I don't really see much use for it honestly but maybe I am just unaware of its use
Mac13 is offline  
post #276 of 341 Old 06-06-2011, 09:06 PM
Senior Member
 
powertoold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I used KuroControl on my 500m about a year ago, and I must say it's awesome! Thanks to the OP for programming and providing it free!

Yes, it reset my hours, but I don't care, and the hours don't have anything to do with the display's electronics (at least not for my 500m). Since activating the ISF modes, I've put around 1500 hours on my display.
powertoold is offline  
post #277 of 341 Old 06-06-2011, 09:10 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Thanks for the input and thanks for uploading the XML files with D-Nice's settings already input. Do you still use these? Which mode do you like the best? Have you had your 500M professionally calibrated or are you happy with D-Nice's settings? (if that is what you use)

I am just reading up on this and taking a look at Control Cal to see what I want to do. I am itching to unlock these ISF modes somehow

Quote:
Originally Posted by powertoold View Post

I used KuroControl on my 500m about a year ago, and I must say it's awesome! Thanks to the OP for programming and providing it free!

Yes, it reset my hours, but I don't care, and the hours don't have anything to do with the display's electronics (at least not for my 500m). Since activating the ISF modes, I've put around 1500 hours on my display.

Mac13 is offline  
post #278 of 341 Old 06-06-2011, 10:12 PM
Member
 
Walternate's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Yes, I just use it to store the information. It must be my OCD that makes me want to keep track of all that info. There's no way I know of to add the hours back. Not saying it can't be done.

The email notifications are not too hard to set up. I don't remember off the top of my head how do do it, its been a while.
Walternate is online now  
post #279 of 341 Old 06-07-2011, 03:53 PM
Senior Member
 
powertoold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 275
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

Thanks for the input and thanks for uploading the XML files with D-Nice's settings already input. Do you still use these? Which mode do you like the best? Have you had your 500M professionally calibrated or are you happy with D-Nice's settings? (if that is what you use)

I am just reading up on this and taking a look at Control Cal to see what I want to do. I am itching to unlock these ISF modes somehow

I did some minor adjustments to the settings I uploaded. Basically, for ISF-Night, I'm using all of ISF-Day's settings except for the contrast.

Nowadays, I find myself using only ISF-Day and Pure mode.

I haven't had my 500m calibrated, but one of these days, I'll consider it. Although I really enjoy the settings I have now, I still feel they are "off."
powertoold is offline  
post #280 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 04:17 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Once you have changed your TV to the European model and activated the ISF modes, can you change it back to the North American model? I'm sure this was posted somewhere but I can't find it. Thanks!
Mac13 is offline  
post #281 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 04:32 PM
AVS Special Member
 
bodosom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Niagara Frontier
Posts: 6,367
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post
Once you have changed your TV to the European model and activated the ISF modes, can you change it back to the North American model?
Not and keep ISF modes.
bodosom is offline  
post #282 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 04:53 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Right I didn't think you could keep the ISF modes but can you change it back to the North American model period? (at the same time losing ISF modes)

If not, is there really any reason why it would matter if you couldn't switch back to NA? Could someone even tell it had been changed to a different model aside from I assume looking in the service menu and obviously the ISF modes being there (which I don't see why someone would care haha).

I just want to make sure I don't do something that I couldn't reverse or could potentially have a downside. Thanks guys!

Quote:
Originally Posted by bodosom View Post
Not and keep ISF modes.
Mac13 is offline  
post #283 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 06:29 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dlplover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2,178
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post
Thanks for the input and thanks for uploading the XML files with D-Nice's settings already input. Do you still use these? Which mode do you like the best? Have you had your 500M professionally calibrated or are you happy with D-Nice's settings? (if that is what you use)

I am just reading up on this and taking a look at Control Cal to see what I want to do. I am itching to unlock these ISF modes somehow
I've also been running my KRP over a year with this and no issues whatsoever. This isn't like a firmware mod. It is something these are designed to be able to do. The ONLY reason that it's normally disabled in the NA version is that there were no Pro-101's or 141's in Europe so they just had KRP's w/ISF unlocked (and cost more than KRPs did stateside as a result).

ControlCal is doing something very similar to this, if not the exact same thing. The main difference is that ControlCal is more official and they give you support and some free profiles. And of course you pay them money. KuroControl works fine for me. Also KuroReader is another handy free tool to check out your settings (although I'd still use KuroReader to do anything with ISF).
dlplover is offline  
post #284 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 06:31 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dlplover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2,178
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post
Right I didn't think you could keep the ISF modes but can you change it back to the North American model period? (at the same time losing ISF modes)

If not, is there really any reason why it would matter if you couldn't switch back to NA? Could someone even tell it had been changed to a different model aside from I assume looking in the service menu and obviously the ISF modes being there (which I don't see why someone would care haha).

I just want to make sure I don't do something that I couldn't reverse or could potentially have a downside. Thanks guys!
As long as the set is functional, you should be able to change the code back. If something goes wrong so badly that you can't access things, whether it's set to EU or NA isn't gonna matter much.
dlplover is offline  
post #285 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 06:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by dlplover View Post
Also KuroReader is another handy free tool to check out your settings (although I'd still use KuroReader to do anything with ISF).
Did you mean to say you would still use KuroReader or KuroControl to do anything with ISF?

Quote:
Originally Posted by dlplover View Post
The main difference is that ControlCal is more official and they give you support and some free profiles.
I knew they give you profiles but what are these profiles? I thought they were just the ISF modes. If KuroControl unlocks these then how are the profiles different? Thanks!
Mac13 is offline  
post #286 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 07:43 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dlplover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2,178
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

Did you mean to say you would still use KuroReader or KuroControl to do anything with ISF?

No, KuroControl = unlocking and setting ISF. My recollection is that KuroReader may not play properly with ISF settings on these models, but it's good for seeing a clean readout on all your settings or tweaking your non-ISF modes.

Quote:
I knew they give you profiles but what are these profiles? I thought they were just the ISF modes. If KuroControl unlocks these then how are the profiles different? Thanks!

KuroControl doesn't come with any profiles, you have to either calibrate yourself or use someone else's settings. ControlCal unlocks ISF modes and additionally gives you some starter profiles which should be pretty good. For me, I just went with KuroControl since I didn't foresee any significant benefit to ControlCal. Went with someone's posted calibrated settings and adjusted them slightly for my set.
dlplover is offline  
post #287 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 08:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
bodosom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Niagara Frontier
Posts: 6,367
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

I knew they give you profiles but what are these profiles? I thought they were just the ISF modes.

That's correct. There's a single program with profiles for various displays.
bodosom is offline  
post #288 of 341 Old 06-09-2011, 09:49 PM
Advanced Member
 
irfan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Columbus, OH
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
im not having much luck with the gamma.

got the grayscale taken care of well with this program, but i cant get my gamma anywhere higher than 1.6. taking the 9point gamma to the extreme and plugging 1 across the board still wouldnt lower the light output enough. not sure if 0 does anything but i tried that too.

the numbers certainly do something since i can see the image changing on the screen, and Y value drops some as i try to raise the gamma, but the overall gamma is still 1.6.. comes out of black too fast and the Y values increase over their goal throughout the range.

contrast set to 32 (was having blue fizzle out on me at 40, even 36.. 33 shows me the bars i need and lets the blue stay in line). Ive also had to boost blue by 20. toying with the blue setting made no appreciable difference on the Y, but the gray scale looked decent atleast. brightness at 0 (130)

Looking at the gamma patterns the gradients were all smooth at least, and the bar/gamma pattern did not show an appreciable discoloration throughout the bars.

using displaylt, warmed up for an hour on screen. re-calibrate regularly. I leave it suctioned to the screen. do you think that it raising the Y values vs suspending it? the 100% is also measured on the screen so i cant imaging it makes a big difference.

from my understanding, if at a level of 4 in the 9point gamma, if that is too low gamma/toohigh illumination, then going in the direction of 1 should reduce the light output, correct? Am I misinterpretting something? setting 1 across the board should reduce light output between 10-90 right?


EDIT: I should have posted this in the Kuro 600m thread, which i just did, ignore the post here.
irfan is offline  
post #289 of 341 Old 06-10-2011, 03:30 AM
AVS Special Member
 
dlplover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2,178
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Your numbers sound strange. Most of the properly calibrated settings I saw posted had lower contrast (even than your adjusted settings). Also, gamma should not be one number across the board. The first several are slightly higher than the rest. If you're not sure what you're doing, it's probably better to just stick with someone else's settings and make minor adjustments.

If you really want to limit light output, you can put the set in power save 1 or 2. Also, if you're looking for a more "contrasty" image you're probably better off using DRE and Enhancer to boost the image rather than using some wack calibration settings.

As a side note, that color meter is pretty cheap as far as they go and probably isn't going to get you anything close to an accurate calibration. Just read the reviews of it over at amazon: http://www.amazon.com/X-Rite-EODLT-E...DateDescending

You're likely doing more harm than good using it. A proper calibration usually costs on the order of $300 and I would spend at least that on a color meter if you're trying to calibrate yourself. This is a great display and an inaccurate meter will screw you up more than it will help you.
dlplover is offline  
post #290 of 341 Old 06-10-2011, 07:37 AM
Advanced Member
 
irfan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Columbus, OH
Posts: 597
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Even this meter should be reasonably accurate in the mid to top end readings. And I prefer to DIY... nothing in here is going to cause permanent damage.

If it looks terrible ill reset to square one
irfan is offline  
post #291 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 05:47 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by dlplover View Post

For me, I just went with KuroControl since I didn't foresee any significant benefit to ControlCal. Went with someone's posted calibrated settings and adjusted them slightly for my set.

I was thinking about using KuroControl to unlock my ISF modes but I may get my set professionally calibrated in the future and I have heard some calibrators say they will not do it using KuroControl. I guess they only want to use ControlCal. If I use KuroControl to unlock my ISF modes now, could a calibrator also use ControlCal on my set in the future to do the calibration? I didn't know if you could just go ahead and use ControlCal or if you would have to set the 500M back to a NA model and then use ControlCal or if it isn't even possible once you have used KuroControl. This is the last thing holding me back from using KuroControl.

Thanks!
Mac13 is offline  
post #292 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 07:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
bodosom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Niagara Frontier
Posts: 6,367
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

I have heard some calibrators say they will not do it using KuroControl.

Presumably you'd confirm that with your calibrator before hand.
Quote:


If I use KuroControl to unlock my ISF modes now, could a calibrator also use ControlCal on my set in the future to do the calibration?

Yes.

However if you're concerned use ControlCal. The cost is negligible and peace of mind is priceless.
bodosom is offline  
post #293 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 07:18 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Honestly KuroControl seems much easier to use and it does the same thing as ControlCal. I went to ControlCal's website and it was very confusing. I had a hard time finding the threads for the 500M and it seemed like a more risky procedure and I feel like I would screw something up. KuroControl just seems like the easier (plus cheaper!) route...
Mac13 is offline  
post #294 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 08:27 PM
Advanced Member
 
surap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 954
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Is it possible that we will se KuroControl for macs?
surap is offline  
post #295 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 08:50 PM
AVS Special Member
 
bodosom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Niagara Frontier
Posts: 6,367
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mac13 View Post

KuroControl just seems like the easier (plus cheaper!) route...

The cost is of no consequence and it's seems easier if you have a specific goal in mind however that's largely an illusion.

Where KuroControl is a clear win is using it over the network -- an extension which was requested a few times for ControlCal. However in the context of the recent conversation, where the goal is a professional calibration, if the calibrator will work with ControlCal and not a KuroControl style unlocked panel then the differences are irrelevant.

I got the first public ControlCal ISF unlock, naturally I've used KuroControl, contributed to the independent discovery of the ISF unlock and use my own tools (written in Perl) to fiddle my 500M. I think I have a reasonable understanding of the pros and cons.
bodosom is offline  
post #296 of 341 Old 06-21-2011, 08:59 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Oh ok so you have used both. I may go ahead and do that. Who knows if I will ever get around to having my set professionally calibrated which at that time I could get ControlCal. For now it seems KuroControl is the way to go
Mac13 is offline  
post #297 of 341 Old 06-30-2011, 06:54 AM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Guys I unlocked my ISF modes and had a question about the ISF-Auto mode. How does this work? Should I set these settings to match my ISF-Day settings? Does Auto start at ISF-Day and then depending on light adjust down to ISF-Night? Also, is there any way to check the current settings of Auto? (contrast, brightness, etc..) I tried to check the current settings using KuroReader but it just listed the values that I input when I set the mode up when I knew that wasn't actually what was displaying at the moment because the display was much darker.

Any help would be much appreciated!
Mac13 is offline  
post #298 of 341 Old 07-10-2011, 02:45 PM
Member
 
rpg-fanatic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 31
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just want to thank Xsiv4ce for sharing this little program. It worked like a charm to unlock the built-in ISF modes in my KRP-500M. I'm currently using D-Nice's settings for Day and Night, and will decide later, if I want a professional calibration. I don't mind paying someone a few hundred dollars for their time and expertise in calibrating my display, but I just couldn't justify paying $100 for a simple patch to unlock the ISF modes, first.
rpg-fanatic is offline  
post #299 of 341 Old 07-19-2011, 07:49 PM
Advanced Member
 
Mac13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Posts: 723
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
So quick question. I just noticed my 500M has a reddish tint when it is black. I never noticed this until a couple days ago so I think it just popped up. It seems kind of odd that I just used Kuro Control to change my model and unlock the ISF modes a couple weeks ago. Could this have messed something up in the set? Does anyone else notice their blacks having a reddish tint to them? I really notice it when there are black bars for movies and it seems to be worse on my upper right corner. I assume it could be in different spots for different people but it is definitely more noticeable with black bars. Please let me know if anyone else notices this on their set or if you have any info about this or a possible fix
Mac13 is offline  
post #300 of 341 Old 07-19-2011, 07:57 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dlplover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Posts: 2,178
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
If this started after you unlocked with KuroControl, you should probably try fixing the settings. Make sure you entered everything properly for the offsets etc..

If I recall I think there were one or two different sets of off-sets so make sure that you're dialing in the numbers right. If you've dialed them in wrong, that could be a good reason why you have red tint. Not automatic that that's what the problem is, but it'd be the first thing I would check.
dlplover is offline  
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Pioneer Krp 500m 50 Inch Flat Panel Kuro Monitor
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off