Official Panasonic ST50 Series Discussion Thread [No Street Price Talk] - Page 304 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 8Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #9091 of 10079 Old 03-07-2013, 03:13 PM
Senior Member
 
ColdsnapBryan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 261
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Dang.. just realized I have no Blueray player on my PC to use the WOW calibration disc and using my Ps3 to calibrate would be useless because Ps3 changes your colors..
ColdsnapBryan is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #9092 of 10079 Old 03-07-2013, 10:18 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,647
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 148
A properly setup PS3 will not change anything.
sheshechic likes this.
rahzel is offline  
post #9093 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 02:39 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,714
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2621 Post(s)
Liked: 2083
Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

A properly setup PS3 will not change anything.
Whats up rahzel. Good to hear from you. smile.gif

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
 
post #9094 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 04:41 AM
Advanced Member
 
CheYC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Posts: 684
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 56 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by ColdsnapBryan View Post

Dang.. just realized I have no Blueray player on my PC to use the WOW calibration disc and using my Ps3 to calibrate would be useless because Ps3 changes your colors..

Not according to this (The tiny bit of deviations in the red/yellow side do to the slight imperfections of the TV and the TV not having a CMS):


CheYC is offline  
post #9095 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 07:24 AM
Senior Member
 
skidawgz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 495
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Hey. I took a quick glance and can't find the rec'd settings for ST50. I have a friend I convinced to purchase one and I would like to get the set looking as good as possible w/o calibration.

Can anyone point me in right direction.

AVR: Marantz 7008 Phono: Pro-Ject Debut III Speakers: BW CMC2 + 2xCM9 (front) + 2xCM5 (rear)
TV: Panasonic 65ZT60, Samsung 60F5300
skidawgz is offline  
post #9096 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 07:46 AM
Member
 
Chancellor Todd's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Washington, DC
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 16
They can be found on the Hi Def Junkies forum.

I have an unrelated question:

What kind of digital sound can the TV output from its streaming apps? Specifically, I'd like to know about the biggies like Netflix, Hulu Plus, and Amazon. I'm getting a 50 inch ST50 this weekend and I'm wondering what it will be able to send via its optical output from those apps. I have a Dolby Digital/DTS capable receiver, but I've been led to believe that Netflix carries Dolby Digital Plus, which I wouldn't be able to decode. Does the TV do any kind of decoding, or do Panasonics even allow multichannel digital audio from their apps?

Thanks for your time and attention.
Chancellor Todd is offline  
post #9097 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 08:48 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,714
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2621 Post(s)
Liked: 2083
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chancellor Todd View Post

They can be found on the Hi Def Junkies forum.

I have an unrelated question:

What kind of digital sound can the TV output from its streaming apps? Specifically, I'd like to know about the biggies like Netflix, Hulu Plus, and Amazon. I'm getting a 50 inch ST50 this weekend and I'm wondering what it will be able to send via its optical output from those apps. I have a Dolby Digital/DTS capable receiver, but I've been led to believe that Netflix carries Dolby Digital Plus, which I wouldn't be able to decode. Does the TV do any kind of decoding, or do Panasonics even allow multichannel digital audio from their apps?

Thanks for your time and attention.
Optical does not carry DD+. You will get DD 5.1 when available.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #9098 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 09:35 AM
Member
 
Chancellor Todd's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Washington, DC
Posts: 94
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post

Optical does not carry DD+. You will get DD 5.1 when available.
Ah yes, I remember that now, thanks. I also now see that the TV can do an audio return channel over HDMI. Can that carry multichannel digial audio such as DD 5.1 or beyond?
Chancellor Todd is offline  
post #9099 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 09:48 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,714
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2621 Post(s)
Liked: 2083
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chancellor Todd View Post

Ah yes, I remember that now, thanks. I also now see that the TV can do an audio return channel over HDMI. Can that carry multichannel digial audio such as DD 5.1 or beyond?
I believe it can but you wont ever get it. Nothing the tv outputs will be better than DD 5.1. Thats why I think ARC is nothing more than a gimmick. It saves you from running the optical cable but that is the only value I see in it.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #9100 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 11:12 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,647
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 148
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post

Whats up rahzel. Good to hear from you. smile.gif
Not much... still check these boards. smile.gif
rahzel is offline  
post #9101 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 11:54 AM
Senior Member
 
skidawgz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: New Jersey
Posts: 495
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chancellor Todd View Post

Ah yes, I remember that now, thanks. I also now see that the TV can do an audio return channel over HDMI. Can that carry multichannel digial audio such as DD 5.1 or beyond?

Right, and if that news gets you down stream from a player that is capable. You have to turn one more device on to stream, but you solve the sound issue.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chancellor Todd View Post

They can be found on the Hi Def Junkies forum.

I have an unrelated question:

What kind of digital sound can the TV output from its streaming apps? Specifically, I'd like to know about the biggies like Netflix, Hulu Plus, and Amazon. I'm getting a 50 inch ST50 this weekend and I'm wondering what it will be able to send via its optical output from those apps. I have a Dolby Digital/DTS capable receiver, but I've been led to believe that Netflix carries Dolby Digital Plus, which I wouldn't be able to decode. Does the TV do any kind of decoding, or do Panasonics even allow multichannel digital audio from their apps?

Thanks for your time and attention.

thank you

AVR: Marantz 7008 Phono: Pro-Ject Debut III Speakers: BW CMC2 + 2xCM9 (front) + 2xCM5 (rear)
TV: Panasonic 65ZT60, Samsung 60F5300
skidawgz is offline  
post #9102 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 01:03 PM
Member
 
demonRR's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Location: detroit, mi
Posts: 47
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
as promissed, heres my custom settings just set up an hr ago by geek squad.

he said the cnet settings i was using wasnt too far off. her went into the service menu as well.

Cinema
contrast +90
brightness +51
color +45
tint 0
sharpness +24
color temp warm2
color mgmt off
cats off
video nr off
pro settings greyed out

scfreen format FULL
HD size size2

block nr off
mosquito nr off
motion smoother off
black level light

what a world of difference it makes getting the calibration done. excellent imo!!!!!!!
demonRR is offline  
post #9103 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 05:16 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 9,089
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2464 Post(s)
Liked: 2208
I don't understand why Best Buy insists on using the Service Menu when all the settings anyone needs are right there in custom mode. Can you post your calibration charts ?

65C6 OLED/65 A1E
Time Warner Cable/Panasonic UB900/ Roku Premiere +/Sony S780 Soundbar/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
chunon is online now  
post #9104 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 05:52 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,714
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2621 Post(s)
Liked: 2083
Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

I don't understand why Best Buy insists on using the Service Menu when all the settings anyone needs are right there in custom mode. Can you post your calibration charts ?
Probably because all the settings you need are not in the Custom mode. smile.gif Every good calibrator will access the service menu.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #9105 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 05:59 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 9,089
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2464 Post(s)
Liked: 2208
Sorry but that snt correct service menu changes impact cuts and drives they are in hex they do impact on a color temp basis where as custom is only applicable to that mode only. Dnice for example doesnt use the service menu at all

Yes if you want to cal cinema or a thx mode it is necessary but almost all the cals on pannys use custom mode

65C6 OLED/65 A1E
Time Warner Cable/Panasonic UB900/ Roku Premiere +/Sony S780 Soundbar/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
chunon is online now  
post #9106 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:00 PM
Senior Member
 
deathrattlehead's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Poughkeepsie, NY
Posts: 381
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 16 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Can game mode gamma be adjusted in the service menu? Actually, does anyone have a complete list of what can be tweaked for game mode in the service menu? I'm really sensitive to input lag and custom just feels a lot heavier than game mode when playing the new Tomb Raider. Regardless of what I do though, there's a green push and gamma is drastically different than my 2.4 custom setting.
deathrattlehead is offline  
post #9107 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:06 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,714
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2621 Post(s)
Liked: 2083
Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

Sorry but that snt correct service menu changes impact cuts and drives they are in hex they do impact on a color temp basis where as custom is only applicable to that mode only. Dnice for example doesnt use the service menu at all

Yes if you want to cal cinema or a thx mode it is necessary but almost all the cals on pannys use custom mode
I stand corrected. I have heard many people say that the tech accessed the service menu during calibration but I did not know that it wasnt always necessary.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #9108 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:09 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 9,089
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2464 Post(s)
Liked: 2208
In the old days yes but with more user controls no benefits the consumer for sure :-)

65C6 OLED/65 A1E
Time Warner Cable/Panasonic UB900/ Roku Premiere +/Sony S780 Soundbar/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
chunon is online now  
post #9109 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:24 PM
Advanced Member
 
JSpectre88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 54
Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

Sorry but that snt correct service menu changes impact cuts and drives they are in hex they do impact on a color temp basis where as custom is only applicable to that mode only. Dnice for example doesnt use the service menu at all

Yes if you want to cal cinema or a thx mode it is necessary but almost all the cals on pannys use custom mode

Really..? confused.gif

I don't think I would ever pay for that, I thought there was a lot more involved. eek.gif
JSpectre88 is offline  
post #9110 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:30 PM
Coyote Waits
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 26,618
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 953 Post(s)
Liked: 2105
Quote:
Originally Posted by JSpectre88 View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

Sorry but that snt correct service menu changes impact cuts and drives they are in hex they do impact on a color temp basis where as custom is only applicable to that mode only. Dnice for example doesnt use the service menu at all

Yes if you want to cal cinema or a thx mode it is necessary but almost all the cals on pannys use custom mode

Really..? confused.gif

I don't think I would ever pay for that, I thought there was a lot more involved. eek.gif
Your loss. wink.gif
htwaits is offline  
post #9111 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:44 PM
Advanced Member
 
JSpectre88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 54
Quote:
Originally Posted by htwaits View Post

Your loss. wink.gif

I think that's a matter of interpretation. No loss to me. smile.gif

I was just surprised, I assumed it was more involved. Not that the calibrator doesn't go through a lot of work.
JSpectre88 is offline  
post #9112 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:47 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 9,089
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2464 Post(s)
Liked: 2208
Quote:
Originally Posted by JSpectre88 View Post

Really..? confused.gif

I don't think I would ever pay for that, I thought there was a lot more involved. eek.gif

A true pro calibration is more involved and can take upwards of 4 hours, what best buy offers is time compressed and not always good unfortunately. Just so I don't misrepresent anything the cuts and drives I mentioned are only part of gray scale calibration. There are lots of other pieces to a good cal, for example gamma, maximizing contrast ratio, color calibration etc

65C6 OLED/65 A1E
Time Warner Cable/Panasonic UB900/ Roku Premiere +/Sony S780 Soundbar/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
chunon is online now  
post #9113 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
CheYC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Philadelphia, PA
Posts: 684
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 56 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

A true pro calibration is more involved and can take upwards of 4 hours, what best buy offers is time compressed and not always good unfortunately. Just so I don't misrepresent anything the cuts and drives I mentioned are only part of gray scale calibration. There are lots of other pieces to a good cal, for example gamma, maximizing contrast ratio, color calibration etc

I was under the impression that even in the ST50 service menu there was not other calibrations available outside of a two point greyscale (i.e. no CMS, no 10 point gamma, etc.).

CheYC is offline  
post #9114 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 06:57 PM
Advanced Member
 
JSpectre88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 54
Quote:
Originally Posted by chunon View Post

A true pro calibration is more involved and can take upwards of 4 hours, what best buy offers is time compressed and not always good unfortunately. Just so I don't misrepresent anything the cuts and drives I mentioned are only part of gray scale calibration. There are lots of other pieces to a good cal, for example gamma, maximizing contrast ratio, color calibration etc

Of course, and I remember reading that BB only allows for a limited time for any given calibration. I was also aware a good calibration took a few hours, I know they provide a full service for the money. I just thought they made changes in the service menu that you wouldn't be able to replicate in the user menu (for custom at least). You're saying that all of those elements can be done in just the user menu though, correct?
JSpectre88 is offline  
post #9115 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 07:05 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
rahzel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Canada
Posts: 3,647
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 148
There are no additional controls in the service menu that are already available in the user menu (ST50). That's not to say that the ST50 doesn't benefit from a calibration, or that anyone can calibrate their ST50... you still need a measuring device to tell you what changes need to be made to make the picture accurate.

Yes the ST50 is a pretty straight forward calibration. Many higher-end models have 10pt or 20pt white balance/gamma controls, which takes A LOT longer to do compared to a 2pt system. Some sets also have a color management system to dial in the color gamut. Some sets need to be calibrated in the service menu. So all in all, there is a lot more to calibration, depending on the available controls.

I'm also curious why best buy calibrates cinema mode... there's no gamma control and you need to access the service menu. I know some experienced calibrators calibrate in the service menu anyway, so that the customer doesn't mess with the settings... maybe GS calibrates cinema for the same reason.
rahzel is offline  
post #9116 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 07:12 PM
Advanced Member
 
JSpectre88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 54
Quote:
Originally Posted by rahzel View Post

Yes the ST50 is a pretty straight forward calibration. Many higher-end models have 10pt or 20pt white balance/gamma controls, which takes A LOT longer to do compared to a 2pt system. Some sets also have a color management system to dial in the color gamut. Some sets need to be calibrated in the service menu. So all in all, there is a lot more to calibration, depending on the available controls.

Very good point. Higher end models are much better candidates.
JSpectre88 is offline  
post #9117 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 08:30 PM
Senior Member
 
risk235's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Houston
Posts: 228
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by demonRR View Post

as promissed, heres my custom settings just set up an hr ago by geek squad.

he said the cnet settings i was using wasnt too far off. her went into the service menu as well.

Cinema
contrast +90
brightness +51
color +45
tint 0
sharpness +24
color temp warm2
color mgmt off
cats off
video nr off
pro settings greyed out

scfreen format FULL
HD size size2

block nr off
mosquito nr off
motion smoother off
black level light

what a world of difference it makes getting the calibration done. excellent imo!!!!!!!
My settings are very similar to yours. My tv was also calibrated in cinema mode and the grayscale was done in the service menu. Though my calibration was done by one of the calibrators on here not Best Buy.

I came...I saw...I bought an HDTV
PSN ID: dlawso235

risk235 is offline  
post #9118 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 09:13 PM
Advanced Member
 
pwiss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: Oregon
Posts: 815
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 19
Quote:
Originally Posted by demonRR View Post

as promissed, heres my custom settings just set up an hr ago by geek squad.

he said the cnet settings i was using wasnt too far off. her went into the service menu as well.

Cinema
contrast +90
brightness +51
color +45
tint 0
sharpness +24
color temp warm2
color mgmt off
cats off
video nr off
pro settings greyed out

scfreen format FULL
HD size size2

block nr off
mosquito nr off
motion smoother off
black level light

what a world of difference it makes getting the calibration done. excellent imo!!!!!!!

Can you list what service menu changes were made?

Did he provide you with calibration charts that you could post?
pwiss is offline  
post #9119 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 09:25 PM
Coyote Waits
 
htwaits's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Palo Alto, CA
Posts: 26,618
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 953 Post(s)
Liked: 2105
Quote:
Originally Posted by JSpectre88 View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by htwaits View Post

Your loss. wink.gif

I think that's a matter of interpretation. No loss to me. smile.gif

I was just surprised, I assumed it was more involved. Not that the calibrator doesn't go through a lot of work.
A good calibration does take time, skill and art. If you use the link in the signature area at the bottom of my post, you'll find the first two posts in that thread are lists of links to owners reaction to their calibration and some information about the professionals who did the work.

I've included every report that I've been able to locate where the calibrator was identified by an AVS user name, and almost without exception, the owners have been satisfied. Of course that doesn't include the reports about free BB-GS calibrations. Many think they are too expensive. wink.gif

I thought you were surprised that anyone would pay for a calibration that didn't involve going into the service menu.
htwaits is offline  
post #9120 of 10079 Old 03-08-2013, 09:35 PM
Advanced Member
 
JSpectre88's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 54
Quote:
Originally Posted by htwaits View Post

A good calibration does take time, skill and art. If you use the link in the signature area at the bottom of my post, you'll find the first two posts in that thread are lists of links to owners reaction to their calibration and some information about the professionals who did the work.

I've included every report that I've been able to locate where the calibrator was identified by an AVS user name, and almost without exception, the owners have been satisfied. Of course that doesn't include the reports about free BB-GS calibrations. Many think they are too expensive. wink.gif

I thought you were surprised that anyone would pay for a calibration that didn't involve going into the service menu.

Agreed. I just meant that I thought they made changes completely different from what I could do in my own menu. Yes, their results are going to be more accurate, but I wonder how much better it could really look if that's only the case. Personally I think what defines the picture is the right balance of contrast/brightness and gamma. I can't say I really care about accurate colors as long as I know what it is I'm looking at. Of course that's not the case for everyone, and some people settle for nothing less than reference.

Now... if I paid 2-3 thousand, then I might owe it to myself to get it looking perfect. biggrin.gif
JSpectre88 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Panasonic Viera Tc P65st50 Plasma Tv , Panasonic , Displays , Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Viera Tc P55st50 55 Inch Plasma Tv , Panasonic Viera Tc P50st50 Plasma Tv , Panasonic Viera Tc P60st50 Plasma Tv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off