Official Panasonic S60 Series Discussion Thread - Page 160 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4771 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 06:28 PM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by Pluvious View Post

New S60 owner, I was wondering if I was correct that I should wait until I have about 300 hours on it before I do any detailed calibration. The set seems to be awfully dark and I suppose it's because within time it will get brighter and they are counter acting that effect. In the meantime I find myself messing with the picture controls trying to bring out the "pop" with no luck. Custom is the only preset that is remotely viewable. The others are so dark and subdued that it's questionable that I might have gotten a bum unit.

look at my current settings in my sig (the first link)... it's quite bright for a dim/dark room
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4772 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 06:32 PM
Newbie
 
Billbass1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks htwaits . I'm going to order several of those cables . I'm still not sure yet about what to do about the audio though .
If I run the optical audio out the back of the TV, I guess I need a cable for that . I'm a real old school guy who has used analog audio all my life .
So , I' don't know what my digital options are .
Billbass1 is offline  
post #4773 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 06:45 PM
Newbie
 
Billbass1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks Fairchild about the audio advice .
Also , I plan on entering your video settings within the first few hours after the set is up and running . Will probably hold off for awhile on the audio solution . I was looking at a few different soundboards . Sony has a few models so they are definite possibilities.
Be nice if I could get a nice inexpensive digital to analog audio converter .
Billbass1 is offline  
post #4774 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 07:42 PM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
I've been experiencing some persistent (but faint) IR issues with this channel logo from Comcast HD cable. Specifically, the text in white is very bright and I can see it when running the screen wipe (when the white bar passes over it) or on the PS3 XMB (when the XMB theme gets dark at night due to the time). The weird thing is commercial breaks on this channel don't show the logo and the breaks are quite frequent, but something about this pattern makes it very persistent IR-wise.



So, far I ran the (Disney WOW BD) Pixel Flipper for 5 hours last night, which greatly reduced it but did not eliminate it. I watched plenty of full-screen content today but it seems that made no difference, only the pixel flipper did.
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4775 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 07:48 PM
Advanced Member
 
fairchild99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 891
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Yeah that Destination America logo is pretty annoying, almost as bad as the History channel bright yellow/red logo. Only show i've ever watched on Destination America is Mountain Monsters (so bad it's good...) so that limits my chance for IR.

Sony 32" EX400 calibrated settings

Panasonic 50" S60 calibrated settings

HTPC/Sony S5100 to Sony HT-CT150 to Panasonic 55" VT60, Sony 32" EX400, Panasonic 50" S60

fairchild99 is offline  
post #4776 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 08:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by fairchild99 View Post

Yeah that Destination America logo is pretty annoying, almost as bad as the History channel bright yellow/red logo. Only show i've ever watched on Destination America is Mountain Monsters (so bad it's good...) so that limits my chance for IR.

Of the three weeks I've had this set, I've only watched this channel during two days, the first time for an hour and the second for two hours. The first time I had the IR for about two days afterward. It seems like this time will be the same. I mainly watch CBS and FOX and I know CBS uses a transparent/translucent logo (can't remember if FOX does too).

The pixel flipper does greatly accelerate the IR removal process, especially with stubborn cases like this. The screen wipe is decent too, but IMO a lot slower at removing IR.
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4777 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 09:12 PM
Member
 
-Gozer-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
I'm experiencing some stubborn IR as well.

The Netflix logo via the PS3 Netflix app. Even 15 minutes of that static logo wreaks havoc on the upper left part of the screen. I've run the scrolling bar and various "burn in fixes" on youtube, but there is still faint lines on the screen.

I guess I should buy that Disney WOW blu-ray and try the pixel flipper.

Also, how are people keeping track of the amount of time their set has been on? Is there something in the menus that I'm not seeing that gives you this info?
-Gozer- is offline  
post #4778 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 09:14 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mailiang's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Springsteen Country
Posts: 6,563
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 80 Post(s)
Liked: 291
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlasmaPZ80U View Post

Of the three weeks I've had this set, I've only watched this channel during two days, the first time for an hour and the second for two hours. The first time I had the IR for about two days afterward. It seems like this time will be the same. I mainly watch CBS and FOX and I know CBS uses a transparent/translucent logo (can't remember if FOX does too).

The pixel flipper does greatly accelerate the IR removal process, especially with stubborn cases like this. The screen wipe is decent too, but IMO a lot slower at removing IR.


Try running a white snowy picture in the vivid mode. If your set doesn't allow you to do that from the ant output like mine does, then find a clean bright broadcast like an HBO movie, again in vivid, instead. I use to have the same problem with the upper left score ticker on the YES channel when watching ball games. If I'm not watching any regular content afterwards I set it to a snowy white screen in vivid for 15 minutes with the off timer and it will clean up any residual IR. Over time, as the panel ages, you will find that stubborn IR won't be an issue as long as you watch plenty of full screen content without those high contrast static images.


Ian

The best way to succeed in life is to act on the advice you give to others

mailiang is offline  
post #4779 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 09:29 PM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by -Gozer- View Post

I'm experiencing some stubborn IR as well.

The Netflix logo via the PS3 Netflix app. Even 15 minutes of the that static logo wreaks havoc on the upper left part of the screen. I've run the scrolling bar and various "burn in fixes" on youtube, but there is still faint lines on the screen.

I guess I should buy that Disney WOW blu-ray and try the pixel flipper.

Also, how are people keeping track of the amount of time their set has been on? Is there something in the menus that I'm not seeing that gives you this info?

http://www.avsforum.com/t/1403635/official-panasonic-gt50-series-discussion-thread-no-street-price-talk/5100#post_22769982
-Gozer- likes this.
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4780 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 09:32 PM
Member
 
-Gozer-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
^
Very helpful.

Thank you.
-Gozer- is offline  
post #4781 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 09:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by mailiang View Post

Try running a white snowy picture in the vivid mode. If your set doesn't allow you to do that from the ant output like mine does, then find a clean bright broadcast like an HBO movie, again in vivid, instead. I use to have the same problem with the upper left score ticker on the YES channel when watching ball games. If I'm not watching any regular content afterwards I set it to a snowy white screen in vivid for 15 minutes with the off timer and it will clean up any residual IR. Over time, as the panel ages, you will find that stubborn IR won't be an issue as long as you watch plenty of full screen content without those high contrast static images.


Ian

does vivid mode speed things up? the pixel flipper basically looks like static/snowy image
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4782 of 7070 Old 10-21-2013, 11:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
HDTimeShifter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Denver, CO
Posts: 1,019
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by -Gozer- View Post

Also, how are people keeping track of the amount of time their set has been on? Is there something in the menus that I'm not seeing that gives you this info?

Last link on first post on page 1 of this thread has instructions how to get the info.
HDTimeShifter is offline  
post #4783 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 01:31 AM
AVS Special Member
 
WaveBoy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Vancouver
Posts: 1,938
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 15 Post(s)
Liked: 35
my 60" S60 has froze two times now during the middle of couple of dvd's, and when it freezes there's a loud steady beeping noise.....weird thing is, my Sony bluray player becomes completely unresponsive, i have to unplug the player for it to work again and turn the tV off and back on for the problem to away. Perhaps the sony bluray player is the culprit! :P i'd die it i had to return this tv it was actually defective :P
WaveBoy is offline  
post #4784 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 03:09 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Cincinnati, OH
Posts: 11,834
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 107 Post(s)
Liked: 823
Quote:
Originally Posted by WaveBoy View Post

my 60" S60 has froze two times now during the middle of couple of dvd's, and when it freezes there's a loud steady beeping noise.....weird thing is, my Sony bluray player becomes completely unresponsive, i have to unplug the player for it to work again and turn the tV off and back on for the problem to away. Perhaps the sony bluray player is the culprit! :P i'd die it i had to return this tv it was actually defective :P
Sounds like the player.

No, Mr. Bond. I expect you to die!
Bond 007 is online now  
post #4785 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 04:31 AM
Newbie
 
Billbass1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Anyone using a digital to analog audio converter from the optical audio output ?

Am waiting for my new P65S60 to arrive.

If yes, what kind are you using and how are your results ?

 

Also, would like to confirm that that the optical audio output can be set to PCM .

Thanks ....................

Billbass1 is offline  
post #4786 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 07:15 AM - Thread Starter
"Don't PM Me Bro"
 
RandyWalters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: El Segundo, Calif
Posts: 17,425
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 444
Quote:
Originally Posted by -Gozer- View Post

......how are people keeping track of the amount of time their set has been on? Is there something in the menus that I'm not seeing that gives you this info?

The VT60 and ST60 has an area in the regular settings menu that shows the Hours Used (learned about it in the VT60 thread). Maybe the S60 has the same feature.

On my ST60, i press Menu > scroll down to Help > select Version > then on the line that says Status4 the hours are shown after the letter. Press Exit when you're done.

Mine currently reads A0018-0000 which means it has 18 hours on it. It was at zero when the delivery guys were here, and i've been watching it climb over the past few days and so far is accurate.

Edit - i corrected the exit method, and it's confirmed that it works on the S60 as well.


_________________________________

Randy
TC-P55ST60, TC-P50GT50, TC-P46G10, TH-42PZ700U, TH-42PX50U, HP LC2600N, TiVo Series3, TWC Cisco 8742HDC DVR, Onkyo TX-SR605, URC R40 Remote.
Pic of My A/V setup - http://cdn.avsforum.com/f/f1/900x900..._Img_4867.jpeg
Gallery - http://www.avsforum.com/g/a/2082686/randywalter...
RandyWalters is offline  
post #4787 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 08:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

The VT60 and ST60 has an area in the regular settings menu that shows the Hours Used (learned about it in the VT60 thread). Maybe the S60 has the same feature.

On my ST60, i press Menu > scroll down to Help > select Version > then on the line that says Status4 the hours are shown after the letter. Hit Menu twice to exit when you're done.

Mine currently reads A0018-0000 which means it has 18 hours on it. It was at zero when the delivery guys were here, and i've been watching it climb over the past few days and so far is accurate.

See if the S60 has the same method.

It does.
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4788 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 09:11 AM - Thread Starter
"Don't PM Me Bro"
 
RandyWalters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: El Segundo, Calif
Posts: 17,425
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 444
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlasmaPZ80U View Post

It does.

Thanks - i've added it to the first post wink.gif

Randy
TC-P55ST60, TC-P50GT50, TC-P46G10, TH-42PZ700U, TH-42PX50U, HP LC2600N, TiVo Series3, TWC Cisco 8742HDC DVR, Onkyo TX-SR605, URC R40 Remote.
Pic of My A/V setup - http://cdn.avsforum.com/f/f1/900x900..._Img_4867.jpeg
Gallery - http://www.avsforum.com/g/a/2082686/randywalter...
RandyWalters is offline  
post #4789 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 09:12 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Cincinnati, OH
Posts: 11,834
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 107 Post(s)
Liked: 823
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

Thanks - i've added it to the first post wink.gif
Good deal.

No, Mr. Bond. I expect you to die!
Bond 007 is online now  
post #4790 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 09:40 AM
Newbie
 
DrChars's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have the 50PS64 and with the PC attached (using custom picture settings with both CATS settings off), I'm getting dimming on bright websites. It's not a gradual dimming that happens over time, rather just website with white backgrounds render the entire screen darker, while black backgrounds seem to crank up the brightness. Has anyone else experienced this issue?
DrChars is offline  
post #4791 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 09:45 AM - Thread Starter
"Don't PM Me Bro"
 
RandyWalters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: El Segundo, Calif
Posts: 17,425
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 53 Post(s)
Liked: 444
Quote:
Originally Posted by DrChars View Post

I have the 50PS64 and with the PC attached (using custom picture settings with both CATS settings off), I'm getting dimming on bright websites. It's not a gradual dimming that happens over time, rather just website with white backgrounds render the entire screen darker, while black backgrounds seem to crank up the brightness. Has anyone else experienced this issue?

Yes. It's ABL and it's normal.

Randy
TC-P55ST60, TC-P50GT50, TC-P46G10, TH-42PZ700U, TH-42PX50U, HP LC2600N, TiVo Series3, TWC Cisco 8742HDC DVR, Onkyo TX-SR605, URC R40 Remote.
Pic of My A/V setup - http://cdn.avsforum.com/f/f1/900x900..._Img_4867.jpeg
Gallery - http://www.avsforum.com/g/a/2082686/randywalter...
RandyWalters is offline  
post #4792 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 10:06 AM
Advanced Member
 
fairchild99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 891
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Thanks Randy, not having to go into the service menu to see hours is great! My set now has 2127 hours on it. smile.gif

Sony 32" EX400 calibrated settings

Panasonic 50" S60 calibrated settings

HTPC/Sony S5100 to Sony HT-CT150 to Panasonic 55" VT60, Sony 32" EX400, Panasonic 50" S60

fairchild99 is offline  
post #4793 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 10:46 AM
Senior Member
 
Pluvious's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 368
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by RWetmore View Post

Did you turn off CATS in the setup menu and in the Pro Settings menu?

Yes, I made sure that was off. (default was off) Now that I've got 40 hours on the set.. it's starting to look better.

Shout out to PlasmaPZ80U for his list of settings:

-- Pro settings submenu
Panel brightness: Mid
AGC: 0
Black extension: 0

That seems to have helped the dull and darkish look I was seeing. I'm sure it will get 'brighter' the more I use the set, so I'm not too worried at this point. I most likely will get a professional calibration sometime in Jan-Feb after I give it shot with my Spears and Munsil Bluray disc. I've never had it done by a pro and I'm interested in seeing the difference.
Pluvious is offline  
post #4794 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 10:47 AM
AVS Special Member
 
PlasmaPZ80U's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 7,047
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 186
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

Thanks - i've added it to the first post wink.gif

Great, I was going to request that.
PlasmaPZ80U is offline  
post #4795 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 10:53 AM
Senior Member
 
Pluvious's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 368
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

The VT60 and ST60 has an area in the regular settings menu that shows the Hours Used (learned about it in the VT60 thread). Maybe the S60 has the same feature.

On my ST60, i press Menu > scroll down to Help > select Version > then on the line that says Status4 the hours are shown after the letter. Hit Menu twice to exit when you're done.

Mine currently reads A0018-0000 which means it has 18 hours on it. It was at zero when the delivery guys were here, and i've been watching it climb over the past few days and so far is accurate.

See if the S60 has the same method.

It does and thank you for pointing this out. I was actually keeping track manually and using my cells stopwatch feature.. ha! Pretty old school. This sure is a time saver for me. +1
Pluvious is offline  
post #4796 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 11:17 AM
Member
 
-Gozer-'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by RandyWalters View Post

The VT60 and ST60 has an area in the regular settings menu that shows the Hours Used (learned about it in the VT60 thread). Maybe the S60 has the same feature.

On my ST60, i press Menu > scroll down to Help > select Version > then on the line that says Status4 the hours are shown after the letter. Hit Menu twice to exit when you're done.

Mine currently reads A0018-0000 which means it has 18 hours on it. It was at zero when the delivery guys were here, and i've been watching it climb over the past few days and so far is accurate.

See if the S60 has the same method.

I was thinking one of those lines might have that info in it.

Thanks for confirming this.
-Gozer- is offline  
post #4797 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 12:32 PM
Member
 
slack2116's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 43
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by trp3383 View Post

My room does have 3 windows and a door but i can control the light. That's my feeling on the size. 60 would be $1180 shipped for the 60s60 and $1360 for the 55st60.......
Paul's TV is having great sale on the ST60 and VT60. Like $600 off the VT and I don't know how much on the ST. I think $50-$100.
slack2116 is offline  
post #4798 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 03:19 PM
Member
 
rimmi2002's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 151
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Got my PS60S60 last Friday. It should reach 100 hrs on Dnice's slides today by the time I get home. D nice's settings are for a ST60, does anyone have similar settings for a S60 after the 100 hour pixel aging process? Thanks.
rimmi2002 is offline  
post #4799 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 04:02 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mailiang's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Springsteen Country
Posts: 6,563
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 80 Post(s)
Liked: 291
Quote:
Originally Posted by PlasmaPZ80U View Post

does vivid mode speed things up? the pixel flipper basically looks like static/snowy image


Yes. One of the mods on this site suggested using vivid, so I went for that setting. Use the defaults.


Ian

The best way to succeed in life is to act on the advice you give to others

mailiang is offline  
post #4800 of 7070 Old 10-22-2013, 04:29 PM
Senior Member
 
Pluvious's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 368
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by rimmi2002 View Post

Got my PS60S60 last Friday. It should reach 100 hrs on Dnice's slides today by the time I get home. D nice's settings are for a ST60, does anyone have similar settings for a S60 after the 100 hour pixel aging process? Thanks.

Is it only 100 hours nowadays?. Back when I was in retail biz we were told 300 hours for burn in.
Pluvious is offline  
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Panasonic Tc P65s60 65 Inch 1080p 600hz Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic 60 Inch Plasma Hdtv Tc P60s60 , Panasonic Tc P55s60 55 Inch 1080p 600hz Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Tc P50s60 50 Inch Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic 42 Inch Plasma Hdtv Tc P42s60
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off