Official Panasonic VT60/VT65 Series Discussion Thread [No Street Price Talk] - Page 163 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 263Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4861 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 07:13 AM
Member
 
S AUB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 16
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Hi all,

A month ago i got a samsung f8000 which i ended up returning due to 3d issues.
I decided to go with the 65VT60 as a replacement as i wasn't happy with the vertical banding, light bleed, motion issues on the f8000.

When I installed the VT60 the difference was night and day, even without any calibrations and set at standard mode, so I'm definately happy about that, the image quality is amazing.

I started by turning enhancements off and also updating to the latest firmware in order to have certain things work (skype requested this)

Yesterday I wanted to see how many hours I used the set, so i got in the service menu and saw 28 hours of usage (btw, on my set the VT60W i've noticed that when in the service menu, i had to press the "2" button twice and not once as the walkthroughs suggest in order to reach the correct page where the "time" info could be seen).

Anyways, my question relates to this "time"
I read online somwhere that the timer will reset after a firmware update, is this true?
if so, then the 28 hours i saw in the service menu probably would be much more, as i watched tv for some days before doing the firmware update.

I'm asking as i was hoping to use this "time" in the service menu to be informed when i reached the appropriate time for calibration.

Thank you for any input.
S AUB is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4862 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 08:08 AM
Member
 
znutz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by znutz View Post

I'm going to give a hard reset to the receiver and post back. It is currently enabled but not "registering" with the Panasonic.

Still at a loss getting the Audio Return Channel to work

I have tried hard resets on both the Panasonic VT 60 and the Denon 2112 CI. Turned on HDMI control on both devices; Vierra Link on the Panasonic and HDMI control set to "on" on the Denon. Tried HT100's advice of using the App menu on the Panasonic and setting the Viera Link app to home theater but I get the message "Feature not available" Any ideas why this might be happening? Everything seems to be setup as it should be and I am using the HDMI 2 input on the Panasonic. I am at an absolute loss. Maybe try a different HDMI cable?
znutz is offline  
post #4863 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 08:28 AM
Member
 
znutz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 115
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by znutz View Post

Still at a loss getting the Audio Return Channel to work

I have tried hard resets on both the Panasonic VT 60 and the Denon 2112 CI. Turned on HDMI control on both devices; Vierra Link on the Panasonic and HDMI control set to "on" on the Denon. Tried HT100's advice of using the App menu on the Panasonic and setting the Viera Link app to home theater but I get the message "Feature not available" Any ideas why this might be happening? Everything seems to be setup as it should be and I am using the HDMI 2 input on the Panasonic. I am at an absolute loss. Maybe try a different HDMI cable?

Well, it was the HDMI cable after all. Switched to a different brand and everything works. Grrrrr for the hassle. Applause for the results. Thanks all for the help. Interestingly, it was the monoprice premium hdmi cable that didn't work. An included cable from a set-top box did the trick.
znutz is offline  
 
post #4864 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 09:30 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Quote:
Originally Posted by znutz View Post

Well, it was the HDMI cable after all. Switched to a different brand and everything works. Grrrrr for the hassle. Applause for the results. Thanks all for the help. Interestingly, it was the monoprice premium hdmi cable that didn't work. An included cable from a set-top box did the trick.
It had nothing to do with the brand. The Monoprice cable is probably an older 1.3 compatible type or just simply defective.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4865 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 09:45 AM
Member
 
Tuco Salamanca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 20
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello all,

First time poster loooong time reader (about 3-4 years on and off). First of all I would like to thank all of you for the information and experiences you have provided regarding plasmas, it has helped me tremendously in searching for a set. I have finally bit the bullet and bought a 65" ZT. This is definitely an upgrade to the Samsung CRT I bought in 04 which is still kicking ass so I set it up in my bedroom.

Now to the point of this post, where can I get slides to break in the tv? Im pressed for time so Ill leave it at that but will def have more q's when I return. Once again thank you all for everything!
Tuco Salamanca is offline  
post #4866 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 10:01 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tuco Salamanca View Post

Hello all,

First time poster loooong time reader (about 3-4 years on and off). First of all I would like to thank all of you for the information and experiences you have provided regarding plasmas, it has helped me tremendously in searching for a set. I have finally bit the bullet and bought a 65" ZT. This is definitely an upgrade to the Samsung CRT I bought in 04 which is still kicking ass so I set it up in my bedroom.

Now to the point of this post, where can I get slides to break in the tv? Im pressed for time so Ill leave it at that but will def have more q's when I return. Once again thank you all for everything!
http://www.avsforum.com/t/1466472/2013-panasonic-settings-issues-thread
Tuco Salamanca likes this.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4867 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 10:29 AM
Member
 
Tuco Salamanca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 20
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I posted in the Vt thread instead of the Zt thread. My mistake.
Tuco Salamanca is offline  
post #4868 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 10:31 AM
Member
 
Tuco Salamanca's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 20
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10

Thanks!
Tuco Salamanca is offline  
post #4869 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 02:28 PM
Member
 
darcraver's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 166
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jconjason View Post

Shouldn't all this laptop/pc and graphics card talk be taken to the appropriate place? Along with Panasonic settings.... There's threads for those things. This one isn't.
Agreed. Sorry about that. If anyone wants to find answers to these issues then simply google "panasonic hdmi non standard". I had it all explained to me here:
http://www.avsforum.com/t/1412033/the-official-panasonic-ut50-settings-issues-thread/60
darcraver is offline  
post #4870 of 16959 Old 09-18-2013, 03:29 PM
Member
 
cbragwel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 86
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by znutz View Post

Well, it was the HDMI cable after all. Switched to a different brand and everything works. Grrrrr for the hassle. Applause for the results. Thanks all for the help. Interestingly, it was the monoprice premium hdmi cable that didn't work. An included cable from a set-top box did the trick.

Glad you got it working.
cbragwel is offline  
post #4871 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 10:48 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
Industry Insider
 
Cleveland Plasma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 16,980
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3015 Post(s)
Liked: 3211
Quote:
Originally Posted by S AUB View Post

Hi all,

A month ago i got a samsung f8000 which i ended up returning due to 3d issues.
I decided to go with the 65VT60 as a replacement as i wasn't happy with the vertical banding, light bleed, motion issues on the f8000.

When I installed the VT60 the difference was night and day, even without any calibrations and set at standard mode, so I'm definately happy about that, the image quality is amazing..
Friend's do not let friend's by edge lit LED's unless they are the Sharp 80" and up. ( They are just to cheap smile.gif )
mo949 likes this.
Cleveland Plasma is offline  
post #4872 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 11:07 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
DavidHir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 13,520
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2049 Post(s)
Liked: 1674
Quote:
Originally Posted by Cleveland Plasma View Post

Friend's do not let friend's by edge lit LED's unless they are the Sharp 80" and up. ( They are just to cheap smile.gif )

Correct me if I am wrong, but haven't they been using the same panel the last few years for the 80"?

I cannot believe how much Samsung is charging for the 75" F8000. I had briefly considered both displays as I would love that size, but PQ still matters too much to me, hence, I went with the 65" VT60.
DavidHir is online now  
post #4873 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 11:13 AM
Member
 
lilkhmerkid4u's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hey guys, I'll be the newest VT60 owner when my shipment gets here sometime next week.

Quick question. Since this is my first "Smart TV" I'll be browsing the internet/youtubinh a lot! Instead of using the remote to navigate the internet on the TV... Any way I can use a wireless mouse / keyboard?
lilkhmerkid4u is offline  
post #4874 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 11:24 AM
Member
 
S AUB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 16
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Cleveland Plasma View Post

Friend's do not let friend's by edge lit LED's unless they are the Sharp 80" and up. ( They are just to cheap smile.gif )

i won't smile.gif
love the set!
do you have any idea in regards to the usage timer resetting after a firmware update or does this not happen?

also i have the vt60w (latin american market) and i've noticed some missing (completely missing, NOT just there but grayed out) menu settings like for example
  • 24p direct in (i use a HTPC and have it set to 24p over hdmi, the tv also indicates this is what's coming in, still the setting is not available in menu)
  • 3:2 pulldown (i understand this only works for interlaced input, yet it does not even appear in the men)
  • 3d y/c filter
  • Black level
  • CATS (although i do have ambient sensor on/off, which i believe does the same?)

Are these just plain missing or are they available under other names or maybe automatically adjusted?

I have no clue and have searched so much without finding a thing...

Thanks for any insights you might be able to provide.
S AUB is offline  
post #4875 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 12:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
Semp1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: New York
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Any one ever experience a similar glitch to me. When hitting the volume button on my cable remote to adjust the tv volume the screen flickered out for a brief second and the top drop down home menu came up. Almost as if it shut it off and put it back on but it never went off. Very odd that it did that wondering if any one experienced a similar glitch. It's only happened one time and obviously I know any software has a glitch every now and then.

65VT60+55GT50+Onkyo TX-NR727+Denon AVR-1913+OPPO bdp-103+OPPO bdp-83=Heaven
Semp1 is offline  
post #4876 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 02:12 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Wetumpka, AL
Posts: 17,407
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1704 Post(s)
Liked: 731
Semp1

Does it do the same with the Panasonic remote?
JimP is offline  
post #4877 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 02:19 PM
Member
 
lilkhmerkid4u's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Posts: 35
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by lilkhmerkid4u View Post

Hey guys, I'll be the newest VT60 owner when my shipment gets here sometime next week.

Quick question. Since this is my first "Smart TV" I'll be browsing the internet/youtubinh a lot! Instead of using the remote to navigate the internet on the TV... Any way I can use a wireless mouse / keyboard?

Please respond.
lilkhmerkid4u is offline  
post #4878 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 02:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Sgooter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Space Coast, FL
Posts: 1,079
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 130 Post(s)
Liked: 103
Quote:
Originally Posted by lilkhmerkid4u View Post

Please respond.
Look at Post #1959 in this thread.
lilkhmerkid4u likes this.

Please enter password to view this signature.
Sgooter is online now  
post #4879 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 09:26 PM
Newbie
 
TheGoodLife's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post

$350-$450.

For that amount of money to get it calibrated will there be a big difference in the end results after it has been calibrated compared to what i'm viewing now with CNET settings plugged in? The PQ quality is awesome and before I pay that much I just wanted to know will there actually be a big enough difference. Forgive me as I have had LCD's all my life and this is my first ever plasma so I'm a plasma newbie smile.gif I currently have a Sony Bravia LCD and the Panasonic VT60 and the VT60 is just so much better. So was just wondering how much better a professional calibrator can actually make it. Thanks
TheGoodLife is offline  
post #4880 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 09:32 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Thats impossible for me to say. I can only say that if you are impressed with the CNet settings you may want to save your money. If you could easily afford it I doubt youd be asking what you are.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4881 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 09:56 PM
 
vinnie97's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Nunya
Posts: 11,423
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 213 Post(s)
Liked: 1014
I know I can't...after splurging for the even more costly ZT. Will be lucky if I have it paid off by summer 2014 (this will be a 5-year TV at the least). ;(
vinnie97 is offline  
post #4882 of 16959 Old 09-19-2013, 11:16 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
jconjason's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2011
Posts: 2,193
Mentioned: 14 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 756 Post(s)
Liked: 1362
Quote:
Originally Posted by TheGoodLife View Post

For that amount of money to get it calibrated will there be a big difference in the end results after it has been calibrated compared to what i'm viewing now with CNET settings plugged in? The PQ quality is awesome and before I pay that much I just wanted to know will there actually be a big enough difference. Forgive me as I have had LCD's all my life and this is my first ever plasma so I'm a plasma newbie smile.gif I currently have a Sony Bravia LCD and the Panasonic VT60 and the VT60 is just so much better. So was just wondering how much better a professional calibrator can actually make it. Thanks

If you want the absolute best your TV has to offer, get it calibrated. Several members have said how blown away they were after calibration and how they couldn't believe they waited so long.

If you can afford it, i say do it!

Samsung 65" KS8000
Denon AVR 6300H
Klipsch F-30 Fronts
Klipsch C-20 Center
Klipsch S-20 Sides
Klipsch B-20 Rears,PA 120 12" Sub,klipsch R-10SW
jconjason is online now  
post #4883 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 03:02 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Quote:
Originally Posted by jconjason View Post

If you want the absolute best your TV has to offer, get it calibrated. Several members have said how blown away they were after calibration and how they couldn't believe they waited so long.

If you can afford it, i say do it!
Just for the record. I got mine professionally calibrated and while it was a significant improvement I was certainly not blown away.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4884 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 04:38 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 9,144
Mentioned: 25 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2494 Post(s)
Liked: 2231
It all depends on perspective whether you want the absolute best out of your set. There is no right answer for everyone IMO

If you are completely satisfied with the cnet settings stick with those but I can guarantee you your greyscale would be improved with a calibration how important that is to you is a personal choice

The Vt60 has all the calibration controls to make it reference if that's what you want

Sony 75XBR940E
Time Warner Cable/Panasonic UB900/ Roku Premiere +/Sony S780 Soundbar/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
chunon is online now  
post #4885 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 06:26 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
AlanBuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: INDIANAPOLIS, IN
Posts: 2,532
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post

Just for the record. I got mine professionally calibrated and while it was a significant improvement I was certainly not blown away.

From what I have read in reviews that makes sense..it comes pretty close right out of the box. No doubt a calibration helps a bit, but a lot of the improvement some people crow about no doubt comes from the placebo effect to some extent...lol
AlanBuck is offline  
post #4886 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 07:04 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
Industry Insider
 
Cleveland Plasma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Location: Cleveland, Ohio
Posts: 16,980
Mentioned: 38 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3015 Post(s)
Liked: 3211
Quote:
Originally Posted by DavidHir View Post

Correct me if I am wrong, but haven't they been using the same panel the last few years for the 80"? Not sure, they have made no huge PQ gains so I guess in the end if really does not matter.

I cannot believe how much Samsung is charging for the 75" F8000. I had briefly considered both displays as I would love that size, but PQ still matters too much to me, hence, I went with the 65" VT60.
I hear ya on that Samsung, you talk about price gouging. Last years 75ES9000 was a even bigger gouge at $8999. for an edge lit, non 4K panel eek.gif
Cleveland Plasma is offline  
post #4887 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 07:19 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Quote:
Originally Posted by Cleveland Plasma View Post

I hear ya on that Samsung, you talk about price gouging. Last years 75ES9000 was a even bigger gouge at $8999. for an edge lit, non 4K panel eek.gif
Thats insane.

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4888 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 07:23 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Bond 007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 16,770
Mentioned: 20 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2650 Post(s)
Liked: 2103
Quote:
Originally Posted by AlanBuck View Post

From what I have read in reviews that makes sense..it comes pretty close right out of the box. No doubt a calibration helps a bit, but a lot of the improvement some people crow about no doubt comes from the placebo effect to some extent...lol
Perhaps. And while Im sure some are wowed there are also some who wouldnt want to admit, even to themselves, that they spent that much money for just a little better picture.
I want to make it clear though that I am not against anyone getting a pro cal. It just doesnt always provide the "wow factor".

Licence to Kill
Bond 007 is offline  
post #4889 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 07:46 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
DavidHir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 13,520
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2049 Post(s)
Liked: 1674
Quote:
Originally Posted by AlanBuck View Post

From what I have read in reviews that makes sense..it comes pretty close right out of the box. No doubt a calibration helps a bit, but a lot of the improvement some people crow about no doubt comes from the placebo effect to some extent...lol

These posts are funny. The biggest anti-calibration people are the ones who are the most clueless and ignorant about it as your post shows --- and they have never had it done by a top pro (which excludes Geek Squad who can actually make things worse sometimes).

It depends on how you define "pretty close". I certainly would not call the VT60 pretty close out of the box. A calibration will help significantly...and once you know what accurate color and 6500K grayscale look like as well as other aspects that make up the image, there is no going back to out-of-the-box or shared settings. Ever. I learned this back in 2004 with my CRT RPTV which was pro-cal'd and was the same with other display technologies I owned including an SXRD, ST30 and now VT60.

Furthermore, there is significant drifting with these sets during the first 300 hours and more subtle drifting that always occurs over time. Even if the set was perfect out-of-the-box, it wouldn't last very long.
DavidHir is online now  
post #4890 of 16959 Old 09-20-2013, 07:57 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
DavidHir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 13,520
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2049 Post(s)
Liked: 1674
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bond 007 View Post

Perhaps. And while Im sure some are wowed there are also some who wouldnt want to admit, even to themselves, that they spent that much money for just a little better picture.
I want to make it clear though that I am not against anyone getting a pro cal. It just doesnt always provide the "wow factor".

You're missing the point though.

The point is to actually view an image according to how that image is supposed to look like by the content producers whether it be a film director, sports broadcast, or anything else. If you're set is not properly calibrated, you are not seeing how that image is supposed to look. And as I stated in my other post, once you see accurate color, you'll never forget about it and appreciate it. Every time I go to someone else's house as see their display, I cannot help by shake my head only because I am used to see color that is closer to accurate especially on a set like the VT60 which is outstanding and will produce a "wow" image with the proper calibration on the right content.

Furthermore, for the life of me, I cannot figure out why people who spend close to $3000 on a VT60 are so damn cheap not to pay for a $400 calibration. confused.gif It's like buying a race car only to give it the lowest octane gas possible. (Note, I am excluding self-calibrators here and yourself since you said you did have it done, but just making a point in general.)
DavidHir is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Panasonic Tc P65vt60 65 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic , Panasonic Tcp65 65 Inch Vt25 3d Plasma Tv , Panasonic Tc P60vt60 60 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Tc P55vt60 55 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off