Official Panasonic VT60/VT65 Series Discussion Thread [No Street Price Talk] - Page 505 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!


Forum Jump: 
 214Likes
 
Thread Tools
Old 10-01-2014, 04:10 AM
Member
 
gosas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 36
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by B T C View Post
Unfortunately, I'm not qualified to answer. I would simply be guessing.

thansk for the interest tho! Guys anybody else that knows what kind of transformer I need? please
gosas is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Old 10-01-2014, 05:17 AM
AVS Special Member
 
eric3316's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 3,546
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 778 Post(s)
Liked: 956
Quote:
Originally Posted by caloyzki View Post
Here is the attachment of my IR or Burn in. I'm not sure if you guys can see it. I'm planning to run the screen wipe. Which mode i need to choose before running the screen wipe?



And also is there any settings that you guys can recommend? Thanks
The pictures do not really show anything so I am guessing it is pretty faint. Doesn't really matter what mode you are running and as far as settings, I believe custom was recommended at contrast of 80 but I use the Professional modes which I set at 60. I think people have said the 2 modes act differently.

I personally use the night settings found here and just make sure pixel orbiter is set to ON.
2013 Panasonic Settings/Issues Thread
eric3316 is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 05:34 AM
Senior Member
 
B T C's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Lansing, MI via Kentucky, Georgia & Tennessee
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 152 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by gosas View Post
thansk for the interest tho! Guys anybody else that knows what kind of transformer I need? please
Have you tried calling Panasonic?
B T C is online now  
Old 10-01-2014, 05:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 6,414
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 833 Post(s)
Liked: 921
Quote:
Originally Posted by smurraybhm View Post
VT60/65 OWNERS Thread - questions about those considering ownership or who currently own the display. You don't have to be a mod to understand how the threads work here at AVS. Your post belongs over on the Panny general issue thread. Chunon contributes a lot to this thread, we'd like to keep him around despite being a Buckeye. Your fud is doing what? Yes I'm an owner of a VT60/65 who has never experienced image retention or burn-in. Generalizations on any thread will always cause a problem. Sorry you had an issue with your set, which wasn't a VT60/65. We all realize that no display is perfect, I've got some fan noise, but I believe most of us are thankful we bought this display before supply dried up.
You're not a bad guy for a Hawkeye and no it will take alot more to chase me off than that !

55EG9100
55ST60
Dish Network Hopper/Oppo 103d/ Sony XT1 Soundbase/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
My JS9500 Calibration review(CHADB)http://www.avsforum.com/forum/166-lc...l#post36534866
chunon is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 05:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 6,414
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 833 Post(s)
Liked: 921
Quote:
Originally Posted by fluxo View Post
Did someone mention that chadb had set sharpness to a non-zero value for a client? I've been using the zero setting, btw.

Thanks.
Yes my setting is 16 for sharpness set by Chad.

55EG9100
55ST60
Dish Network Hopper/Oppo 103d/ Sony XT1 Soundbase/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
My JS9500 Calibration review(CHADB)http://www.avsforum.com/forum/166-lc...l#post36534866
chunon is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 06:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,397
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 497 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
Like he said, not hard to mount a TV. Just make sure the screws are in the studs and hit two studs. Studs are usually 16" on center. After you put the plate up, take a rope or chain and hang your weight from the mounting plate to test the load. If you weigh more than the TV and the plate holds then it will hold your TV.

Lag bolts are great for attaching the plate to the studs. Just don't get the really big ones. Remember the studs are likely on 2" wide so you don't want to split the stud. Also, make sure the screws you get are wide enough at the head to cover the opening on the plate. If not, use washers. Also, get screws or lag bolts that are 1 1/2". Remember, your going through the depth of the mount and the drywall (either 1/2 or 5/8 thick).

All you need is a drill, level and a stud finder. If the TV needs to be mounted to far to the left or right, attach some furniture grade plywood to the studs, paint it the color of your wall and then attach the mounting plate to the plywood. You'll need longer screws for this method. You can place the mounting plate anywhere on the plywood. The weight of the TV will be transfer to the studs.

Good luck!
Great info, thanks. After reading the assembly instructions, the mount comes with 4 - 5/16 x 3 1/2 inch lag bolts.

Last edited by mbroadus; 10-01-2014 at 06:51 AM.
mbroadus is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 06:26 AM
Member
 
gosas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 36
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by B T C View Post
Have you tried calling Panasonic?

not yet I thought it would be stated in the back of the tv isnt it?
gosas is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 06:57 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,397
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 497 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by gosas View Post
Hello there folks! I brought my VT60 back with me in Greece from the US and now Im on the market for a step down converter from 240V to 120v but I cannot seem to find how many watts transformer should I get for a tcp60vt60 :-/ Could you guys do me a favor and check the back of your tv to see if it is stated there how many watt the tv is rated? mine is in a container right now tripping :P

Thanks guys!
120 V - 50/60 Hz 472W
mbroadus is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 07:27 AM
Member
 
gosas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 36
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thank SO MUCH for this! so I wont have a problem with the herz? in greece we have 50hz 240V
gosas is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 09:11 AM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by eric3316 View Post
The pictures do not really show anything so I am guessing it is pretty faint. Doesn't really matter what mode you are running and as far as settings, I believe custom was recommended at contrast of 80 but I use the Professional modes which I set at 60. I think people have said the 2 modes act differently.

I personally use the night settings found here and just make sure pixel orbiter is set to ON.
2013 Panasonic Settings/Issues Thread
I guess the picture wasn't that good. And i can say maybe this is a burn in issues. I run the screen wipe lastnight i didbt noticed any changes. If i want to changed the panel does the burn in on my tv will be gone? I called already best buy and technician will look on it on Monday. Does replacing panel help? Thanks
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 09:27 AM
Senior Member
 
B T C's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Lansing, MI via Kentucky, Georgia & Tennessee
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 152 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Considering that the VT60's are no longer being manufactured, panel replacement will be very unlikely. If they deem it to be burn in, they will most likely offer to replace the entire set with a comparably priced alternative.
B T C is online now  
Old 10-01-2014, 09:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
eric3316's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 3,546
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 778 Post(s)
Liked: 956
Quote:
Originally Posted by B T C View Post
Considering that the VT60's are no longer being manufactured, panel replacement will be very unlikely. If they deem it to be burn in, they will most likely offer to replace the entire set with a comparably priced alternative.
^This ^

Yes a panel replacement would fix it but they will not replace the panel, they will just offer you the choice of another TV.
eric3316 is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 09:41 AM
smc
Member
 
smc's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Palatine, IL
Posts: 61
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 14
VT60 A board 7 blinks of death

I had the 7 blinks of death but it was a little different. The TV would work for anywhere from 5-15 mins before it went into the 7B mode.

Of course the TV was out of warranty by 1 1/2 months. Had the local authorized service company come and check it out. Pany told him to replace the A board.

This fixed the problem for about a month.

It is happening again but only stays on for maybe 2 minutes.

Pany now tells the repair guy that to replace tha A board again and says that the Comcast X1 box is causing the issue.

Has anyone heard this before. Seems very far-fetched.

Thanks
smc is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 09:54 AM
Member
 
Cloverleaf's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Location: London UK
Posts: 102
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 72 Post(s)
Liked: 41
Quote:
Originally Posted by caloyzki View Post
I guess the picture wasn't that good. And i can say maybe this is a burn in issues. I run the screen wipe lastnight i didbt noticed any changes. If i want to changed the panel does the burn in on my tv will be gone? I called already best buy and technician will look on it on Monday. Does replacing panel help? Thanks
Is this the ex demo set ? I would not entertain an ex demo plasma, they will inevitably have burn in, impossible to shift after displaying static logos etc for hundreds of hours solid.

Panasonic ZT65 (isf calibrated) / Cambridge Audio 752BD / Sky+ HD / Pioneer LX55 / Tannoy Arena 5.1 / Dual CS506 / Rega Mini Fono / Isotek Mira / Antimode 8033 / QED + Audioquest Cables / Virgin Media 50MB Network /
Cloverleaf is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 10:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by B T C View Post
Considering that the VT60's are no longer being manufactured, panel replacement will be very unlikely. If they deem it to be burn in, they will most likely offer to replace the entire set with a comparably priced alternative.
Wow. I already contacted panasonic regarding panel placemebt they told me they will contact 3rd party for the panel replacement. Hopefully i can still get one.
Quote:
Originally Posted by eric3316 View Post
^This ^

Yes a panel replacement would fix it but they will not replace the panel, they will just offer you the choice of another TV.
If they will offer me new set. Id rather get my money back

Quote:
Originally Posted by Cloverleaf View Post
Is this the ex demo set ? I would not entertain an ex demo plasma, they will inevitably have burn in, impossible to shift after displaying static logos etc for hundreds of hours solid.
Yes best buy floor model tv. And it has burn on on screen lot of logos of there advertisement for the geek squad calibation.
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 10:22 AM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Im still running the screen wipe. Can i leaved the tv on running the screen wipes for a week? On the bottom right one of the solid burn in logo from bestbuy
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	IMG_20141001_121923.jpg
Views:	107
Size:	71.3 KB
ID:	289673  
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 10:24 AM
Senior Member
 
B T C's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Location: Lansing, MI via Kentucky, Georgia & Tennessee
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 152 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by caloyzki View Post
Yes best buy floor model tv. And it has burn on on screen lot of logos of there advertisement for the geek squad calibation.
So, within the span of three days, you left the store without purchasing due to IR issues with the display, returned and purchased the set, and now have a Best Buy technician coming to look at the IR that was clearly visible in the store?

Panasonic's warranty does not cover burn in, but I think Best Buy's warranty does. I'm not sure how their warranty works. If the Best Buy warranty does not apply during the original manufacturer's warranty period, you may be out of luck. Either way, it's probably unlikely that you will be able to get a brand new VT60, or VT60 panel, but good luck.
B T C is online now  
Old 10-01-2014, 10:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by B T C View Post
So, within the span of three days, you left the store without purchasing due to IR issues with the display, returned and purchased the set, and now have a Best Buy technician coming to look at the IR that was clearly visible in the store?

Panasonic's warranty does not cover burn in, but I think Best Buy's warranty does. I'm not sure how their warranty works. If the Best Buy warranty does not apply during the original manufacturer's warranty period, you may be out of luck. Either way, it's probably unlikely that you will be able to get a brand new VT60, or VT60 panel, but good luck.
Yes. 1st time i went there the manager that i spoke to was not at the store and they are selling me the tv with a different price whuch is not thw manager told me. Come back next day and manager was there and when he saw that there is a burn in/ir he lowered the price. Included 5yrs bestbuy warranty. He said no more manufacture warranty. Bestbuy covers everything ir/burn in even panel replacement. Or changed the unit or returned it to them and get my money back. Hopefully they can still find a new panel for me. But bb will come and look the unit until monday. We'll see what they say. If no more panel replacement maybe i can just returned the set. Cant keep it with those ir/burn it logos.
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 11:31 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,397
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 497 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by wkearney99 View Post
What he says. I've got my 55VT60 on a Sanus LF228 (which is a BEAST of a mounting arm) and the bottom edge of the screen is at 31" for a 10' viewing distance. It's been perfect for both seated viewing at that distance and across the room in the kitchen area.
Did you use the spacers that were provided by Sanus? Did you have to buy any extra hardware?
mbroadus is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 11:36 AM
AVS Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,730
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 248 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbroadus View Post
Did you use the spacers that were provided by Sanus? Did you have to buy any extra hardware?
I did not have to buy any additional hardware. I may have used some of my own lag screws. I don't recall if I used the spacers or not, I don't think I had to use any. There were a ton of screws that came with it. Lots of flexibility for all kinds of TV back panels. The VT60 is probably one of the easier ones.
wkearney99 is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 01:50 PM
Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Posts: 29
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 0
Whats up everyone, VT 60 owner myself. Love it! Production date was october 2013! Anyone looking??

-Mike
LyftedLyfe is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 02:01 PM
Member
 
El Gabito's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Indianapolis area
Posts: 149
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a Harmony 900 and a VT60. Is there any way to program a discrete, single-button push for turning the display off? There's a menu item for it, but I can't find any way to do it other than navigating the menus.

If there's some custom solution for this sort of thing, I'm interested in that as well.
El Gabito is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 02:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,397
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 497 Post(s)
Liked: 145
Quote:
Originally Posted by El Gabito View Post
I have a Harmony 900 and a VT60. Is there any way to program a discrete, single-button push for turning the display off? There's a menu item for it, but I can't find any way to do it other than navigating the menus.

If there's some custom solution for this sort of thing, I'm interested in that as well.
I would ask this question on the Remote Control Area. There are some guys in that forum that know more about remotes than anyone should! Be sure to do a search for Harmony 900 in case the question has been asked before or there's a dedicated thread for that model, like there is for the 880.
mbroadus is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 03:09 PM
Advanced Member
 
fahrenheit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by caloyzki View Post
Im still running the screen wipe. Can i leaved the tv on running the screen wipes for a week? On the bottom right one of the solid burn in logo from bestbuy


I had this type of IR on my GT50 for four months. You can be rid of it, but this isn't a sprint. Its a marathon. Don't try and run it all at once.

This type of IR is from MgO sputter. It takes a very long time to remove.
You may think that running the screen wipe non-stop for a week is beneficial, but you'd be wrong. This type of IR tends to manifest when the display is warming up. This is also the time when best to treat it. The longer you leave the display running, the less effective it is at getting this type of IR. The same is true for treating it.
You will be much better off giving the TV a cool-down period and then hitting it again with the screen wipe as soon as you start up again.

It should also be obvious, but I'll state it anyways, the logo that did the damage, should not grace your TV any time during this treatment period. No matter how long that may be.
fahrenheit is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 03:28 PM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by fahrenheit View Post
I had this type of IR on my GT50 for four months. You can be rid of it, but this isn't a sprint. Its a marathon. Don't try and run it all at once.

This type of IR is from MgO sputter. It takes a very long time to remove.
You may think that running the screen wipe non-stop for a week is beneficial, but you'd be wrong. This type of IR tends to manifest when the display is warming up. This is also the time when best to treat it. The longer you leave the display running, the less effective it is at getting this type of IR. The same is true for treating it.
You will be much better off giving the TV a cool-down period and then hitting it again with the screen wipe as soon as you start up again.

It should also be obvious, but I'll state it anyways, the logo that did the damage, should not grace your TV any time during this treatment period. No matter how long that may be.
Hi thanks for the tip. Did the IR from ur gt50 was gone? I will be fine if it will takes time to get rid of it as long as it will be gone soon. I can live with that. Its like how many hours you running ur screen wipe per day? Maybe when this set was on bestbuy display they never run the screen wipe. So im guessing this is the first time the set got the screen wipe. Lol.
And also geek squasld is coming to my home Monday and hopefully they can get the panel replacement. Still hoping for tge best. We'll see.
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 03:28 PM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 707
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 175 Post(s)
Liked: 114
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbroadus View Post
Did you use the spacers that were provided by Sanus? Did you have to buy any extra hardware?
When installing a TV on the wall, make sure you following the recommendations in the TV manual for the screws that attach the TV to the mount. If you use screws that are too long, you could short out TV or damage the panel.
eaayoung is online now  
Old 10-01-2014, 03:54 PM
Advanced Member
 
fahrenheit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by caloyzki View Post
Hi thanks for the tip. Did the IR from ur gt50 was gone?
Yes, completely gone.
Quote:
Its like how many hours you running ur screen wipe per day?
Nine hours average. Turn on first thing in the morning and immediately start with the wipe, then watching normal TV/movies/gaming in the evening after 6pm. Turn off at midnight, then repeat again next day.

I didn't start off doing it that way. I tried for weeks by running the screen wipe at the end of the evening overnight, then turning everything off in the morning. This had very little effectiveness compared to the above.
fahrenheit is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 04:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
smurraybhm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Down South
Posts: 2,951
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1067 Post(s)
Liked: 1185
I'm going back to not checking this thread and just enjoying the great picture offered by my VT60. Sorry for the few who are having issues, hopefully mine will last long enough for something comparable and reasonably priced to come into being.

Panasonic 60VT60 (cal by DNice)
Denon 5200 w/ Outlaw 2200 Amps (3)
Ascend Acoustics Sierra 2s F/R & Horizon w/ RAAL Center; Sierra 1s Surrounds; DefTech PM1000s Fronts & Top Middle w/ PSB S5 Rear Surrounds; PSA v1800 & SVS PC12+ Subs
Oppo 103; Onkyo HD-DVD; Apple TV & Roku/Fire Sticks
smurraybhm is online now  
Old 10-01-2014, 04:10 PM
AVS Special Member
 
caloyzki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: New York
Posts: 2,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 168 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Any good settings you guys can recommend for me? The new vt60 owner! Lol. And also what are the latest firmwares you guys have on your set? Also i don't see any isf 1 and isf 2 on my set. How to activate them? Thanks
caloyzki is offline  
Old 10-01-2014, 05:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
whipit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: SGF
Posts: 1,646
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 96 Post(s)
Liked: 82
To open the pro modes you have to go to Menu, Setup, then scroll down to the next page and look for ISFccc mode. It's off by default.
whipit is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
 

Tags
Panasonic Tc P65vt60 65 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic , Panasonic Tcp65 65 Inch Vt25 3d Plasma Tv , Panasonic Tc P60vt60 60 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Tc P55vt60 55 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv
Thread Tools


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off