Official Panasonic VT60/VT65 Series Discussion Thread [No Street Price Talk] - Page 523 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews

Forum Jump: 
 238Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #15661 of 16725 Old 12-26-2014, 03:36 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,420
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 506 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Quote:
Originally Posted by raavango View Post
Hello



I tried searching ut could not find too much information. Can anybody reccommend a good wall mount for the 65vt60.



Regards



Raavango

I buy nothing but Sanus mounts...go to their website and use mount finder, once you know the mount you want, look for it on Amazon.

Panasonic P60VT60 Calibrated by Chad B
Marantz NR-1504
GoldenEar SuperSat 50s
SVS PC-2000
AppleTV 3
Sony PS4
mbroadus is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #15662 of 16725 Old 12-27-2014, 10:20 AM
Member
 
raavango's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 41
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Hello - I have a Denon AVR 2113 and a Panasonic VT60.

I connected the HDMI out of the reciever (which is ARC) to the HDMI2 in of the Panasonic 6VT60 (this HDMI is ARC). Even then, when I switch from watching cable (which comes on the surround speakers) to Netflix app on the Panasonic TV, I am able to hear the cable program though the surround sound but still hear the Netflix movie over the TV speakers. Is there any setting(s) on the Denon reciever or the Panasonic TV that I need to turn on or turn off. Any help is appreciated.
raavango is offline  
post #15663 of 16725 Old 12-27-2014, 11:21 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,898
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 312 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Quote:
Originally Posted by raavango View Post
Hello - I have a Denon AVR 2113 and a Panasonic VT60.

I connected the HDMI out of the reciever (which is ARC) to the HDMI2 in of the Panasonic 6VT60 (this HDMI is ARC). Even then, when I switch from watching cable (which comes on the surround speakers) to Netflix app on the Panasonic TV, I am able to hear the cable program though the surround sound but still hear the Netflix movie over the TV speakers. Is there any setting(s) on the Denon reciever or the Panasonic TV that I need to turn on or turn off. Any help is appreciated.
Make sure it's a recent HDMI cable known to support ARC. Older ones don't. I know of no way to look at it and tell.

Then there are two places on the TV to configure how it handles HDMI. Viera Link, both in the options and in a smart app with the same name.

I've mine into a Denon X3000 with a Monoprice Redmere HDMI cable. Works. Trouble is the apps on the TV suck and made the whole effort a waste of time. It's much more convenient to use a tablet with a Chromecast instead.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #15664 of 16725 Old 12-27-2014, 04:06 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Chere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 1,322
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 352 Post(s)
Liked: 185
Sad to say but my 65VT60 is now getting sporadic IR mostly from station logos. I'm just over the 2100 hour mark and never had any issues before. Nothing serious to this point and I've been able to get rid of it using the screen wipe within a day or two. I've switched my pixel orbiter from auto to on but I don't think that'll do anything much preventative wise. I wonder what kind of changes the set goes through as most people from what I remember seem to get them after the 2000 hour mark
Chere is offline  
post #15665 of 16725 Old 12-27-2014, 05:12 PM
Member
 
merccrazy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chere View Post
Sad to say but my 65VT60 is now getting sporadic IR mostly from station logos. I'm just over the 2100 hour mark and never had any issues before. Nothing serious to this point and I've been able to get rid of it using the screen wipe within a day or two. I've switched my pixel orbiter from auto to on but I don't think that'll do anything much preventative wise. I wonder what kind of changes the set goes through as most people from what I remember seem to get them after the 2000 hour mark
Sounds about right. Mine was like that around that time. You just have to be careful for like 200 hours and it will stop. It does it again at like 3200 also. I am at 4300 and nothing yet. I turned mine to auto at 3500 and the only logo I stay away from is fox news and lifetime. If I get some IR it is gone quick.
merccrazy is offline  
post #15666 of 16725 Old 12-30-2014, 10:11 AM
AVS Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 7,618
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1470 Post(s)
Liked: 1389
Quote:
Originally Posted by alettiere View Post
I currently have been using a Sony S5100 BD Player, which is one of several Sony BD players that have given me problems over the last couple of years. I decided to finally cave and get an Oppo.

Now, with the Sonys, I always ended turning OFF the 24fps option, because I always thought that 24fps at 96hz on the VT just looked....weird. Borderline soap opera-like, so I just kept it off. I thought I recall people saying that 24fps/96hz was the ideal way to view BluRay, but I'm not for certain?

What are you guys all using on yours?
I have a Sony bluray player(combo player/reciever) that I use at 24fps, never noticed anything odd about the motion but maybe I am just not as sensitive to that as others. Anyway I like the 96hz, slightly better black levels and no issues that I have detected

65C6 OLED
55EG9100
Time Warner Cable/Oppo 103d/ Sony XT1 Soundbase/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
My JS9500 Calibration review(CHADB)http://www.avsforum.com/forum/166-lc...l#post36534866
chunon is online now  
post #15667 of 16725 Old 12-31-2014, 04:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
chunon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Wilmington Ohio
Posts: 7,618
Mentioned: 13 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1470 Post(s)
Liked: 1389
Quote:
Originally Posted by alettiere View Post
I measured a slightly lower black-level with 96hz enabled. And by slight, I mean a .0015 to a .0014 when 96hz is enabled. It also dimmed my max output by a hair (35ftL with it off to 33ftL with 96hz enabled). Some people call it a flicker, mild soap-opera effect, or just something that doesn't look natural about it. I could switch it to 60hz, but I've found that by just leaving my BD player's 24fps option to OFF that the picture looks the most natural to me. I did the same thing on my old V10. It just never looked right to me.

Of course, this is probably because I've become so used to watching movies like this for the last two decades.

The 3:2 pull-down is excellent also so it really comes down to personal preference, motion is excellent either way imo.

65C6 OLED
55EG9100
Time Warner Cable/Oppo 103d/ Sony XT1 Soundbase/Harmony 650
Calman Enthusiast/Chromapure Standard with Auto Cal
My JS9500 Calibration review(CHADB)http://www.avsforum.com/forum/166-lc...l#post36534866
chunon is online now  
post #15668 of 16725 Old 12-31-2014, 06:01 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Chere's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 1,322
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 352 Post(s)
Liked: 185
Can anyone tell me what best settings they're using when zooming in to hide station logos? Zoom by itself isn't doing it (can still see part of the logo) and I don't see a zoom 2 option like the samsungs have
Chere is offline  
post #15669 of 16725 Old 12-31-2014, 06:29 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
KMFDMvsEnya's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: SLC, UT
Posts: 1,556
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 202 Post(s)
Liked: 342
Actually the Motion Smoother can turn on a certain amount when first enabling 96hz mode.
Happened to me when my Main A Board was replaced, effectively resetting everything to stock.

There are some tradeoffs with 96hz, more fringing occurs with certain gradients, which a friend claims can be reduced with calibration but will always exist, just a nature of the tech.

Best regards,
KvE

Politics is like a corral, no matter where you are you'll always be shoveling it.

Last edited by KMFDMvsEnya; 12-31-2014 at 06:42 PM.
KMFDMvsEnya is offline  
post #15670 of 16725 Old 01-01-2015, 06:39 AM
Newbie
 
PnCIa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Happy new year Plasma owners
For those who use their plasma for console and Pc gaming, do you enable the 1080p pure direct mode?
It seems to add some input lag but the benefits are visible, especially on HUDs.
PnCIa is offline  
post #15671 of 16725 Old 01-02-2015, 01:16 AM
Member
 
rickydenim's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 156
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I've been noticing something of late that I'm not sure is TV or source related. On a few bluray's I've watch recently I notice this flicker, flash of noise that occurs in darkly lit scenes. An example is in Noah, Under The Skin - happens quite frequently and any dark scenes. I'm not sure if this is due to the source and the way it's filmed or if it's a setting in the TV/BR player that's doing it. Noah was given top scores on bluray.com/Highdefdigest etc and surely if this is source related they would pick it up.
Anyone know what it is I'm seeing?
rickydenim is offline  
post #15672 of 16725 Old 01-02-2015, 08:01 AM
Member
 
Spacedave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 153
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 16 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by rickydenim View Post
I've been noticing something of late that I'm not sure is TV or source related. On a few bluray's I've watch recently I notice this flicker, flash of noise that occurs in darkly lit scenes. An example is in Noah, Under The Skin - happens quite frequently and any dark scenes. I'm not sure if this is due to the source and the way it's filmed or if it's a setting in the TV/BR player that's doing it. Noah was given top scores on bluray.com/Highdefdigest etc and surely if this is source related they would pick it up.
Anyone know what it is I'm seeing?

Maybe an HDMI cable going south or needing to be reseated? Always try the easy cheap stuff first before worrying about a fault in the TV.
Spacedave is offline  
post #15673 of 16725 Old 01-03-2015, 10:25 PM
Advanced Member
 
dallows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 555
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is there such a thing as a "security screw" on the stand of the vt60? I picked up a used one and there's a screw I'm having difficulty removing towards the back of the stand.
dallows is offline  
post #15674 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 12:21 AM
Member
 
rickydenim's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 156
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Spacedave View Post
Maybe an HDMI cable going south or needing to be reseated? Always try the easy cheap stuff first before worrying about a fault in the TV.
Out of curiosity I tried the Noah disc in my bedroom on my other plasma - same thing! Must be source related. Wheww!
rickydenim is offline  
post #15675 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 07:36 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,420
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 506 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Quote:
Originally Posted by dallows View Post
Is there such a thing as a "security screw" on the stand of the vt60? I picked up a used one and there's a screw I'm having difficulty removing towards the back of the stand.

Not that I'm aware of, which screw is it? Is the screw stripped?


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk

Panasonic P60VT60 Calibrated by Chad B
Marantz NR-1504
GoldenEar SuperSat 50s
SVS PC-2000
AppleTV 3
Sony PS4
mbroadus is offline  
post #15676 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 07:37 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,420
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 506 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Official Panasonic VT60/VT65 Series Discussion Thread [No Street Price Talk]

Double post

Panasonic P60VT60 Calibrated by Chad B
Marantz NR-1504
GoldenEar SuperSat 50s
SVS PC-2000
AppleTV 3
Sony PS4
mbroadus is offline  
post #15677 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 08:40 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,898
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 312 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbroadus View Post
Not that I'm aware of, which screw is it? Is the screw stripped?
Wasn't any sort of unusual screw on the back of my VT60 either.

Could've been something the previous owner had on-hand and used instead of the proper kind?

Perhaps a picture of the screw head is in order?
wkearney99 is offline  
post #15678 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 10:49 AM
Member
 
merccrazy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by dallows View Post
Is there such a thing as a "security screw" on the stand of the vt60? I picked up a used one and there's a screw I'm having difficulty removing towards the back of the stand.
Read this. They are awsome
http://www.ebay.com/itm/Vessel-IMPAC...item462fa90f13
merccrazy is offline  
post #15679 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 11:06 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,898
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 312 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Quote:
Originally Posted by merccrazy View Post
Read this. They are awsome
P2x100-Impact-Screwdriver-
Somehow the glass screen seems like it'd be a BAD PLAN to use an impact screwdriver with it.

Take care when handling that screen. The glass is a lot more fragile that you'd expect, at least compared to TVs with a larger plastic bezel around the edges.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #15680 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 11:33 AM
Advanced Member
 
dallows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 555
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Here's some pics. I haven't tried using my good pliers, mainly because I can't find them right now. I don't have any sort of screw removal tools on hand either.



bottom of stand, doesn't go through much
dallows is offline  
post #15681 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 11:35 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,420
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 506 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Screws seems long, where is it located?


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk

Panasonic P60VT60 Calibrated by Chad B
Marantz NR-1504
GoldenEar SuperSat 50s
SVS PC-2000
AppleTV 3
Sony PS4
mbroadus is offline  
post #15682 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 11:42 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,898
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 312 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Quote:
Originally Posted by dallows View Post
Here's some pics. I haven't tried using my good pliers, mainly because I can't find them right now. I don't have any sort of screw removal tools on hand either.
Hard to tell from that second picture, a closer picture with better focus is needed. But it looks like some sort of bolt that was put through the base, perhaps to attach some kind of security cable or something. Not something I saw on my VT60's base.

If the bolt is tight then I would suggest you DO NOT USE PLIERS on the threads. Because if it's tight that means it's threaded through the base (from below). If you mar the threads then you won't be able to unthread it through the base. You'd be better served putting two nuts on the top of that bolt, tighten them against each other and use that to loosen the bolt through the base. Like so:

http://www.boltscience.com/pages/twonuts.htm

The trick will be in figuring out the diameter and pitch of the threads on that bolt. It looks like a pretty coarse thread.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #15683 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 11:55 AM
Advanced Member
 
dallows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 555
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbroadus View Post
Screws seems long, where is it located?

Back of the base/stand. The TV is not on the stand at the moment either.

Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk
Quote:
Originally Posted by wkearney99 View Post
Hard to tell from that second picture, a closer picture with better focus is needed. But it looks like some sort of bolt that was put through the base, perhaps to attach some kind of security cable or something. Not something I saw on my VT60's base.

If the bolt is tight then I would suggest you DO NOT USE PLIERS on the threads. Because if it's tight that means it's threaded through the base (from below). If you mar the threads then you won't be able to unthread it through the base. You'd be better served putting two nuts on the top of that bolt, tighten them against each other and use that to loosen the bolt through the base. Like so:

http://www.boltscience.com/pages/twonuts.htm

The trick will be in figuring out the diameter and pitch of the threads on that bolt. It looks like a pretty coarse thread.
Well my idea was to just try to get a grip on the screw and then unscrew it using the pliers. There's no way it was threaded up through the bottom of the base. It definitely went in from the "top."

It also looks like the top of the screw was cut off at some point.
dallows is offline  
post #15684 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 12:40 PM
Advanced Member
 
fahrenheit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 30
If that bolt is not sitting straight up (looks that way in the pic), then its cross-threaded.

The TV should have come with a safety strap and a very low profile bolt which has a large flat washer top. It is not designed to go all the way through the base. It looks like someone has tried (and failed) their own solution.
fahrenheit is offline  
post #15685 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 12:43 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
wkearney99's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Bethesda, MD USA
Posts: 1,898
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 312 Post(s)
Liked: 115
Quote:
Originally Posted by dallows View Post
Well my idea was to just try to get a grip on the screw and then unscrew it using the pliers. There's no way it was threaded up through the bottom of the base. It definitely went in from the "top."

It also looks like the top of the screw was cut off at some point.
Well if that's the case then, yeah, pliers is a reasonable solution. I was under the impression that it was threaded in from below and the second picture was a blurry shot of the head, not the protruding end of the bolt.
wkearney99 is offline  
post #15686 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 02:18 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mbroadus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: Austin, TX & Arlington, VA
Posts: 2,420
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 506 Post(s)
Liked: 147
Quote:
Originally Posted by fahrenheit View Post
If that bolt is not sitting straight up (looks that way in the pic), then its cross-threaded.

The TV should have come with a safety strap and a very low profile bolt which has a large flat washer top. It is not designed to go all the way through the base. It looks like someone has tried (and failed) their own solution.

I had one of the screw heads snap off when the base was attached and I use pliers to unscrew to get the screw out when mounting it to the wall


Sent from my iPad using Tapatalk

Panasonic P60VT60 Calibrated by Chad B
Marantz NR-1504
GoldenEar SuperSat 50s
SVS PC-2000
AppleTV 3
Sony PS4
mbroadus is offline  
post #15687 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 02:38 PM
Advanced Member
 
fahrenheit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 30
These are the official parts. It is a very small bolt.

Perhaps because I have a New Zealand bought model, I'm ignorant as to whether or not the strap and bolt are included in other territories, but either way, clearly the previous owner in this case, is a careless moron. That bolt shouldn't be there. Period.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	VT60 base strap.jpg
Views:	137
Size:	146.4 KB
ID:	459233  
fahrenheit is offline  
post #15688 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 04:08 PM
Advanced Member
 
dallows's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2008
Posts: 555
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 10
It's in there pretty good. I'll have to try a screw extractor.
dallows is offline  
post #15689 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 08:49 PM
Advanced Member
 
eaayoung's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Texas
Posts: 783
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 205 Post(s)
Liked: 132
Looks like the prior owner used an oversized screw to attached the base to a cabinet the TV was resting on. If that's the case, get vice grips, firmly clamp onto the screw and turn the screw counter clockwise. If the vice grips slips, clamp the vice grips to make them tighter. You might be able to remove the screw with pliers but more likely to slip. If you can't get the screw back out, you could always cut the screw flush with a dremel tool. But be carefull and protect the base with heavy tape if you have to use a dremel tool.

My US ZT didn't come with a strap. Good piece of mind if you have small children in the home. I'm surprise the ZT doesn't come with straps. MY ZT is really wobbly on the stand.

Last edited by eaayoung; 01-04-2015 at 10:00 PM.
eaayoung is offline  
post #15690 of 16725 Old 01-04-2015, 08:58 PM
Advanced Member
 
fahrenheit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Posts: 718
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by eaayoung View Post
My US ZT didn't with a strap. Good piece of mind if you have small children in the home. I'm surprise the ZT doesn't come with straps. The ZT is really wobbly in the stand.
The steel base plate is very hefty and it would be difficult to get it rocking. Much heavier than the older ST50 base I am using with my 65" VT60.
fahrenheit is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Plasma Flat Panel Displays

Tags
Panasonic Tc P65vt60 65 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic , Panasonic Tcp65 65 Inch Vt25 3d Plasma Tv , Panasonic Tc P60vt60 60 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv , Panasonic Tc P55vt60 55 Inch 3d Smart Plasma Hdtv

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off