ATI Radeon HD 4600 & 4800 series support 7.1 channel HDMI audio! - Page 25 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #721 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 08:46 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mpgxsvcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Cary, NC
Posts: 5,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jespermart View Post

YES! I have a Yamaha RX-V1800 and are getting multichannel PCM via HDMI from a Asus 4850 without any problems at all.

Jesper

Awesome! Can you post a picture of the front of your receiver or the menu with the Khz you are receiving. Here are some examples of the pictures I would like to see. I wonder if you are getting any different values.

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...4#post14545064
mpgxsvcd is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #722 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 09:05 AM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by 720p View Post

gunbunnysoulja how come your 12v reads 6v and your 5v reads 4v?

Ummm... I have no idea. I'm a PC noob so who knows. Maybe someone can answer what I need to do if it isn't normal. Speed Fan reports the 12V @ 5.86.

I have the Antec Fusion case with 430w PS. I have had the PC since May with no issues. I am pretty sure they were the same voltages back then as well. It is possible its just reporting false readings, since everything works fine?
gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #723 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 09:46 AM
Advanced Member
 
etcarroll's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2004
Location: Living among the children of the corn in Oxford, (S.E.), PA.
Posts: 706
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gunbunnysoulja View Post

Ummm... I have no idea. I'm a PC noob so who knows. Maybe someone can answer what I need to do if it isn't normal. Speed Fan reports the 12V @ 5.86.

I have the Antec Fusion case with 430w PS. I have had the PC since May with no issues. I am pretty sure they were the same voltages back then as well. It is possible its just reporting false readings, since everything works fine?

I beleive the values of 12 and 6 are what they're rated to handle, the numbers showing next are the actual electrical draw.

If the 12 showed 12, and 6 showed 6, that would be a coincidence.

"The Bundys' proud name was built on a philosophy of lying. Well, lying, owing money and perhaps beer. Yes, lying, owing money and beer. The only thing that separates us from the Kennedys is that they have money." - Al Bundy
etcarroll is offline  
post #724 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 10:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by etcarroll View Post

I beleive the values of 12 and 6 are what they're rated to handle, the numbers showing next are the actual electrical draw.

If the 12 showed 12, and 6 showed 6, that would be a coincidence.

Shoulnd't the actual electrical draw still be very close to 12v?

I read online that it woulnd't even function correctly if it dropped below 11V.
gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #725 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 10:59 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mpgxsvcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Cary, NC
Posts: 5,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jespermart View Post

YES! I have a Yamaha RX-V1800 and are getting multichannel PCM via HDMI from a Asus 4850 without any problems at all.

Jesper

Could you post your EDID data also? You can use the free program moninfo to generate an EDID report.
mpgxsvcd is offline  
post #726 of 2819 Old 08-29-2008, 11:07 PM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Should DD+ be passed as Multi Channel PCM?

For some reason, I am just getting DD bitstreamed.

Is this normal, or is just MA/TrueHD passed as MPCM?

Or do I need to select PCM in PDVD, specifically for DD+?

TrueHD works fine with DD passthrough enabled.

...Also, what does upsampling the bit depth/sampling rate do?

For example, if I select 24/192, my receiver reports it is receiving 192kHz. Negative/Positive effects?

gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #727 of 2819 Old 08-30-2008, 07:32 AM
Member
 
Masterblaster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Am I correct that until now there is no ather way to output DTS HD / Master and TrueHD than over PCM multichannel?

Does anybody know in which part the problems lies, is it the HD4800 hardware part, Catalyst or Realtek driver part, Powerdvd part (tried other HD-Players?) or the windows part ?


Is there a chance that it will be working in the future?
Masterblaster is offline  
post #728 of 2819 Old 08-30-2008, 08:02 PM
Member
 
briinthesky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
aricm
A question for you.
I have the onkyo 605 and was thinking of getting one of the 4850 cards and I notice you have the 605, now you have it working ok do you get the true hd light on the front panel lit up when playing blu-ray disc?
I have an Auzen prelude at the moment which is great but I want to get true hd audio and the ati cards seem a cheaper option than £190 for the asus hdmi card.
Have you encountered any other problems ?

Thanks.
Bc
briinthesky is offline  
post #729 of 2819 Old 08-30-2008, 08:38 PM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by briinthesky View Post

aricm
A question for you.
I have the onkyo 605 and was thinking of getting one of the 4850 cards and I notice you have the 605, now you have it working ok do you get the true hd light on the front panel lit up when playing blu-ray disc?
I have an Auzen prelude at the moment which is great but I want to get true hd audio and the ati cards seem a cheaper option than £190 for the asus hdmi card.
Have you encountered any other problems ?

Thanks.
Bc

The 4850 does not bitstream the advanced audio codecs. TrueHD/DTS HD MA are passed as MultiChannel (PCM).
gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #730 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 05:47 AM
Member
 
briinthesky's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi

Pcm multi chan must still be better though than optical out from the soundcard ?
briinthesky is offline  
post #731 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 06:32 AM
AVS Special Member
 
vladd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 5,465
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 35
It is better. gunbunnysoulja's point was that the TrueHD light on the receiver will not light up because it has already been decoded by the soundcard. It's no longer TrueHD when it reaches the receiver. Same end result, just a different component in the chain doing the decoding.
vladd is offline  
post #732 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 06:38 AM
Senior Member
 
Mr. MarioMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 232
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yesterday I installed the HD 4850 card in my HTPC, connected to the RX-V3800 - 5.1 and 7.1 LPCM works perfectly.

Haven't tried to deal with the 7.1 back/side swapping issue though, due to the fact that I have a 5.1 setup, but with Vista configured to 5.1 I've got no problems.

So now I have everything working through HDMI:

Dolby Digital and DTS are passed as bitstream, and others as LPCM.

Cheers,
Jonathan Patya.
Mr. MarioMan is offline  
post #733 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 09:00 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mpgxsvcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Cary, NC
Posts: 5,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr. MarioMan View Post

Yesterday I installed the HD 4850 card in my HTPC, connected to the RX-V3800 - 5.1 and 7.1 LPCM works perfectly.

Haven't tried to deal with the 7.1 back/side swapping issue though, due to the fact that I have a 5.1 setup, but with Vista configured to 5.1 I've got no problems.

So now I have everything working through HDMI:

Dolby Digital and DTS are passed as bitstream, and others as LPCM.

Awesome, so the RX-V663 and RX-V863 seem to be the only Yamaha's with the problem.
mpgxsvcd is offline  
post #734 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 02:53 PM
AVS Special Member
 
markm75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Pittsburgh PA
Posts: 1,489
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mpgxsvcd View Post

Awesome, so the RX-V663 and RX-V863 seem to be the only Yamaha's with the problem.

So its a lock then eh? This card will let you play the full glory of 7.1 DTS MA or Dolby (via pcm) then? IE: Blurays sound like they would if coming of a standalone player?


What of this back swapping channel issue.. can this be tweaked in software to flip them?

Do they have a series card that will do the truehd and beat out my 8600GT card.. hopefully somewhere near the 8800GTX? (4870?)

Tech, the Universe, and Everything:  http://tech-stew.com

markm75 is offline  
post #735 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 04:29 PM
Member
 
Masterblaster's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 30
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Mr. MarioMan View Post

Dolby Digital and DTS are passed as bitstream, and others as LPCM.

...What about Dolby Digital Plus ?
Masterblaster is offline  
post #736 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 07:07 PM
Advanced Member
 
kemac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: Mesa,AZ
Posts: 721
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Masterblaster View Post

...What about Dolby Digital Plus ?

That would fall under the "other" catagory, so LPCM.
kemac is offline  
post #737 of 2819 Old 08-31-2008, 08:35 PM
AVS Special Member
 
MikeSM's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Posts: 2,906
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mpgxsvcd View Post

Awesome, so the RX-V663 and RX-V863 seem to be the only Yamaha's with the problem.

I'm not surprised by this. AVR companies often have different teams writing firmware for different lines. A friend told me that Sony had a couple hundred different teams writing firrmware for all their A/V projects, and that they didn't coordinate well between them.

Oh well, if Yamaha ever admits it's their problem, at least they have people in their company that should know how to fix it.
MikeSM is offline  
post #738 of 2819 Old 09-02-2008, 03:18 PM
Member
 
jespermart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mpgxsvcd View Post

Awesome! Can you post a picture of the front of your receiver or the menu with the Khz you are receiving. Here are some examples of the pictures I would like to see. I wonder if you are getting any different values.

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...4#post14545064

The front of my Yamaha only shows STRAIGHT PCM, but all the bars indicating the channels are lit. Under 5.1 l/c/r/bl/br/sw, under 7.1 all 8 bars are lit.

Jesper
jespermart is offline  
post #739 of 2819 Old 09-02-2008, 03:57 PM
Member
 
jespermart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mpgxsvcd View Post

Awesome! Can you post a picture of the front of your receiver or the menu with the Khz you are receiving. Here are some examples of the pictures I would like to see. I wonder if you are getting any different values.

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...4#post14545064

Okay here they come

Attachment 118743

Attachment 118744

I'm very satisfied with the Yamaha RX-V1800

Jesper
LL
LL
jespermart is offline  
post #740 of 2819 Old 09-02-2008, 05:57 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Lawguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 5,706
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
The 2.03 Realtek HDMI drivers have been posted.

TThey seem to be working OK for me so far.

Affable Nitwit
Lawguy is offline  
post #741 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 01:30 AM
Member
 
dwellingheresy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Germany
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi guys,
I am sorry to interrupt, but isn't this all "future talk" meaning all Softwareplayers still downrez the new audioformats or just extract the core?!

..so the receiver indicating 192khz means just that the soundcarddriver did some upsamling and hopefully when the software supports true decoding of the new formats, THAN we will get higher quality sound by going this way?!?!



..or did I miss something e.g. a software upgrade from PDVD or Arcsoft that finally does true decoding?

Cheers

S

"Exterminate all rational thought!" (Naked Lunch)
dwellingheresy is offline  
post #742 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 01:48 AM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by dwellingheresy View Post

Hi guys,
I am sorry to interrupt, but isn't this all "future talk" meaning all Softwareplayers still downrez the new audioformats or just extract the core?!

..so the receiver indicating 192khz means just that the soundcarddriver did some upsamling and hopefully when the software supports true decoding of the new formats, THAN we will get higher quality sound by going this way?!?!



..or did I miss something e.g. a software upgrade from PDVD or Arcsoft that finally does true decoding?

Cheers

S

The software does decode the advanced audio codecs., and the card outputs as MultiChannel PCM.

The only time downsampling occurs is if the source material is higher than 16/48... And I believe 16/48 accounts for 95+% of all source material.
gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #743 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 07:02 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mpgxsvcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Cary, NC
Posts: 5,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jespermart View Post

Okay here they come

Attachment 118743

Attachment 118744

I'm very satisfied with the Yamaha RX-V1800

Jesper

Ok this is concrete evidence that the RX-V1800 does not have the EDID bug that the RX-V663 and the RX-V863 have. I bet the RX-V3800 and the new x900 series don't have the bug either.

I think that your only hope of fixing this problem is to buy the Gefen device if you have an RX-V663!

Jespermart,
What operating system are you using? Is it Vista?
mpgxsvcd is offline  
post #744 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 09:28 AM
Member
 
jespermart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mpgxsvcd View Post

Ok this is concrete evidence that the RX-V1800 does not have the EDID bug that the RX-V663 and the RX-V863 have. I bet the RX-V3800 and the new x900 series don't have the bug either.

I think that your only hope of fixing this problem is to buy the Gefen device if you have an RX-V663!

Jespermart,
What operating system are you using? Is it Vista?

It's Vista 64 and Realtek HDMI 2.03
jespermart is offline  
post #745 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 11:31 AM
AVS Special Member
 
gunbunnysoulja's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Inverness, FL
Posts: 2,915
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Is the rear/side channels swapped problem being addressed?

I currently have 5.1, and may upgrade to 7.1.

For the fun of it, I set my receiver to 7.1 and 4850 to 7.1, and when playing 5.1 PCM, nothing comes in on my sides. I would prefer the back channels to be reserved for 7.1.

I also noticed I am unable to matrix the 5.1 PCM signal, since the 4850 is sending a 7.1 signal when outputting PCM (for some reason). When I send a bitstream signal, it kicks back to the correct channel info, and then I can matrix.

I would just switch speaker cables, except 5.1 bitstream works as normal.

I suppose I could set my receiver for 7.1, and set the 4850 for 5.1, and then matrix to 7.1. But then I don't, get discrete info when outputting 7.1.

What is everyones current solution for this?
gunbunnysoulja is offline  
post #746 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 01:56 PM
Member
 
karrsic's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lawguy View Post

The 2.03 Realtek HDMI drivers have been posted.

They seem to be working OK for me so far.

Overall, w/ latest Realtek and ATI drivers (as well as mobo bios updates), my system is pretty stable. I do have a recurring problem I wonder if others' see.

My setup is HTPC -> receiver ->HDTV and
HDCable STB -> receiver -> HDTV both via HDMI.

If I am using the HTPC 5:1 works fine. If I switch over to the cable HD signal 5:1 is fine. If I then switch pack to the HTPC, my sound is gone and even the tab on Realtek HD Audio manager disappears. If I log out/in sound and Realtek panel are restored.

Has to do with the loss of the HDMI signal. I can, for instance, continue to listen to music via the PC while watching the TV without a problem.

Anyone else see this?
karrsic is offline  
post #747 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 02:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Lawguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 5,706
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by karrsic View Post

Anyone else see this?

I have had this issue intermittently, regardless of the Realtek driver that I have used.

Affable Nitwit
Lawguy is offline  
post #748 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 05:41 PM
Senior Member
 
jdubbs23's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 236
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm trying to get my new receiver to play nice with Vista and surround sound. I have an AIT 3850, and I'm running with on board sound from my Intel P35 MB. I am just running my HDMI out of my 3850 and into HDMI1 of my Onkyo 606.

I get sound with the Windows HDMI driver, but I couldn't select more than 2 channel audio in the Windows Sound Manager. I upgraded to the Realtek HDMI Driver (2.03) today, and that works fine for sound as well, but again, only allowed to select 2 channel speakers in Windows.

Any help would be greatly appreciated.
jdubbs23 is offline  
post #749 of 2819 Old 09-03-2008, 07:31 PM
Advanced Member
 
mjfink's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Palm Beach, FL
Posts: 666
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Yup.. Same exact problem here.

There's a problem with the HDMI resync when switching back to the computer. I have a 1018 receiver, but it seems to be something that people are seeing with a wide variety of receivers.

I have a better solution (still not great, but better) for fixing this (then logging in/out). All you have to do is change the resolution on the system, it will force the HDMI to resync and restore your sound. I would test it first (from control panel) to make sure it works for you, and if it does, here's how to make it really easy.

Download reschanger:

http://www.softpedia.com/get/System/...-Changer.shtml

Write a batch file that looks like this:

DC -width=1920 -height=1080
DC -width=1776 -height=1000 -apply -force

On the first line, just put any resolution that's supported on your system. On the 2nd line, put the resolution that you want to run. What this will do is quickly switch the system (so fast you won't even see it) to 1920X1080, and then switch it back to 1776X1000 (my custom resolution). The screen will go blank for a second and then come right back WITH sound!

Hope this helps others until the drivers allow us to force sound resync (or disable sound detection and allow us to force sound).


Quote:
Originally Posted by karrsic View Post

Overall, w/ latest Realtek and ATI drivers (as well as mobo bios updates), my system is pretty stable. I do have a recurring problem I wonder if others' see.

My setup is HTPC -> receiver ->HDTV and
HDCable STB -> receiver -> HDTV both via HDMI.

If I am using the HTPC 5:1 works fine. If I switch over to the cable HD signal 5:1 is fine. If I then switch pack to the HTPC, my sound is gone and even the tab on Realtek HD Audio manager disappears. If I log out/in sound and Realtek panel are restored.

Has to do with the loss of the HDMI signal. I can, for instance, continue to listen to music via the PC while watching the TV without a problem.

Anyone else see this?


_____________________________________

My Onkyo 3008 (non-professional) review
http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showt...php?p=19539055
mjfink is offline  
post #750 of 2819 Old 09-04-2008, 03:32 AM
Member
 
jespermart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 25
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by gunbunnysoulja View Post

Is the rear/side channels swapped problem being addressed?

I currently have 5.1, and may upgrade to 7.1.

For the fun of it, I set my receiver to 7.1 and 4850 to 7.1, and when playing 5.1 PCM, nothing comes in on my sides. I would prefer the back channels to be reserved for 7.1.

I also noticed I am unable to matrix the 5.1 PCM signal, since the 4850 is sending a 7.1 signal when outputting PCM (for some reason). When I send a bitstream signal, it kicks back to the correct channel info, and then I can matrix.

I would just switch speaker cables, except 5.1 bitstream works as normal.

I suppose I could set my receiver for 7.1, and set the 4850 for 5.1, and then matrix to 7.1. But then I don't, get discrete info when outputting 7.1.

What is everyones current solution for this?

For the moment, only use 5.1 through Vista sound settings. Trying 7.1 sounds strange due to the swapping. Only other solution is to swap your speaker kables when changing between 5.1 & 7.1

Jesper
jespermart is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off