EDID Overrides to solve bitstreaming issues for ATI 5xxx's - Page 105 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 4Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3121 of 4067 Old 05-02-2012, 06:40 AM
Member
 
alspoll's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Posts: 69
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

If the problem is with WMC it won't work at all. Otherwise apply it to the present GenericPnP monitor driver when you get no audio. Reboot and test it. Hopefully it will work.

Also, it won't work with Intel IGPs.

I have an ATI 5670 video card and while I am using WMC, I lose sound in Windows collectively. It says the device is unavailable (something too that effect).

I also tried searching for HDMIYo but see that the website is no longer up. Would this solve the issue and does anyone know ehere to download it?

TIA,

AL
alspoll is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3122 of 4067 Old 05-02-2012, 06:57 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by alspoll View Post

I have an ATI 5670 video card and while I am using WMC, I lose sound in Windows collectively. It says the device is unavailable (something too that effect).

I also tried searching for HDMIYo but see that the website is no longer up. Would this solve the issue and does anyone know ehere to download it?

TIA,

AL

If you're resuming from sleep from WMC the only solution is (an expensive) Gefen HDMI detective. Otherwise you can try the EDID override.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3123 of 4067 Old 05-03-2012, 11:55 AM
Newbie
 
Jompep's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 2
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

Try the attached EDID override which should work for your Samsung TV. It will give you at least DD capability (not sure about DTS).

Thank you for your effort.

AMD HDMI output now says it supports DD (when connected to the TV ofcourse), but I still don't get any DD. The TV is set for DD s/pdif passthrough, I am using MPC-HC with ffdshow (not codecpack) set for DD s/pdif passthrough.

Any suggestions?

Thanks
Jompep is offline  
post #3124 of 4067 Old 05-03-2012, 02:25 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jompep View Post

Thank you for your effort.

AMD HDMI output now says it supports DD (when connected to the TV ofcourse), but I still don't get any DD. The TV is set for DD s/pdif passthrough, I am using MPC-HC with ffdshow (not codecpack) set for DD s/pdif passthrough.

Any suggestions?

Thanks

Is the AC3 option unticked or deselected in the Codecs tab of ffdshow? Otherwise it is still decoding AC3. Deselect also the mixer option.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3125 of 4067 Old 05-04-2012, 04:19 AM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello Tulli
I would like to thank you so much for what you've done.
Badly, it doesn't work, but it's not your fault, it's beacause of nvidia. At the same i've written to them to explain my problem. They answer my gtx 560 ti 448 can't bitstream dts-hd.Only dts, because it's made on base of gtx 570 which can't and not on base of gtx 560 which can.
So.... One more time thank you for your great job
Al418 is offline  
post #3126 of 4067 Old 05-04-2012, 12:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
maxleung's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Posts: 3,495
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
A quick google shows that the 560 ti CAN bitstream DTS-HD MA and TrueHD. However, there are people who cannot and they figure it is handshake issues with the device.
maxleung is offline  
post #3127 of 4067 Old 05-04-2012, 12:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
maxleung's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2003
Location: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Posts: 3,495
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Al418, maybe you can check this thread out: http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1358005
maxleung is offline  
post #3128 of 4067 Old 05-05-2012, 05:07 AM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thank you. It's the manufacturer who says me its not possible, but in fact i hope you 've reason.
I've ridden the post I try to do a new clean installation.
Al418 is offline  
post #3129 of 4067 Old 05-05-2012, 07:21 AM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
New installation and patch with edid overrides, but it doesn't work. So just a question. I know to work well we need to have a 1080 native resolution. That's what i have on my vpl-hw20, but not on my monitor an old Benq. Do you think the resolution of my Benq could be a problem (even if when i use my projector my Benq is off) to have bitstrem dts-hd.
Al418 is offline  
post #3130 of 4067 Old 05-05-2012, 09:51 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by Al418 View Post

New installation and patch with edid overrides, but it doesn't work. So just a question. I know to work well we need to have a 1080 native resolution. That's what i have on my vpl-hw20, but not on my monitor an old Benq. Do you think the resolution of my Benq could be a problem (even if when i use my projector my Benq is off) to have bitstrem dts-hd.

Yes, 1080i/p or 720p is required to bitstream HD audio. But do you have the Benq connected to the AVR?

But otherwise it could be a filters problem. Try the safest route: MPC-HC + LAV filters (forget ffdshow). Make sure that LAV splitter and LAV audio decoder are set to preferred in MPC-HC. Set LAV audio decoder to bistream all audio formats. If they are correctly engaged (right-click on "filters" on MPC-HC window during playback) it should work ...

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3131 of 4067 Old 05-05-2012, 02:56 PM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Eh no my Benq is only connected to my computer. I've just try MPC-HC + LAV Filters set to preferred. I do right click during playback, and i see lav splitter and lav audio in my filters.When i set LAV audio to bitstream dts-hd, i have ..no sound...
Al418 is offline  
post #3132 of 4067 Old 05-05-2012, 06:39 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by Al418 View Post

Eh no my Benq is only connected to my computer. I've just try MPC-HC + LAV Filters set to preferred. I do right click during playback, and i see lav splitter and lav audio in my filters.When i set LAV audio to bitstream dts-hd, i have ..no sound...

Check that the correct HDMI audio device is set for MPC-HC (or that the HDMI audio device is set to default).

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3133 of 4067 Old 05-06-2012, 03:37 AM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've just check my audio device for mpc-hc is setted on my hdmi (txsr 608). So it's ok. If i don't set lav audio to bitstream dts-hd and only dts, i have sound in dts on avr. It's only if i check dts-hd, that i 've no sound.
Al418 is offline  
post #3134 of 4067 Old 05-06-2012, 05:57 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Silly question, but is MPC-HC playing back on the projector screen (not on the Benq)? It really looks like some HD audio requirement is missing (e. g. HDTV resolution). For if you playback on the Benq you surely won't get HD audio.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3135 of 4067 Old 05-07-2012, 01:09 PM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Yes MPC is playing on projector screen. My Benq is only used to control my computer, and he is off when i use my projector. Yesterday i've tried to completely unplug my benq from my computer and reboot after in order to have only one monitor (my projector). But it has changed nothing. I've really no idea now...
Al418 is offline  
post #3136 of 4067 Old 05-07-2012, 01:32 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by Al418 View Post

Yes MPC is playing on projector screen. My Benq is only used to control my computer, and he is off when i use my projector. Yesterday i've tried to completely unplug my benq from my computer and reboot after in order to have only one monitor (my projector). But it has changed nothing. I've really no idea now...

What's the HDCP Status on the Nvidia Control Panel? And can you confirm that TrueHD and DTS HD are not listed on the Supported Formats Windows for the HDMI audio device without the override? Could it be a cable issue?

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3137 of 4067 Old 05-07-2012, 06:53 PM
Member
 
ForeverSilent004's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Would someone mind checking my thread out to see if a custom EDID is what I need?

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1409264

My receiver is upscaling (I think) 1360x768 to 1080p, which I don't want and the picture looks terrible.

TV: Panasonic 50" ST50 1080p Plasma
Audio: Yamaha Aventage A710 / Polk Audio RM510 5.1
Remote: Logitech Harmony 510 / Logitech MX Air mouse / Lenovo N5902
HTPC: Silverstone SG06 / Intel i7-3770S / XFX 7870 DD / 840 Pro 256GB / Windows 8 Pro / Synology DS413 + 4x3TB WD Red RAID5
Build: http://pcpartpi...
ForeverSilent004 is offline  
post #3138 of 4067 Old 05-07-2012, 08:35 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by ForeverSilent004 View Post

Would someone mind checking my thread out to see if a custom EDID is what I need?

http://www.avsforum.com/avs-vb/showthread.php?t=1409264

My receiver is upscaling (I think) 1360x768 to 1080p, which I don't want and the picture looks terrible.

No, no custom EDID. If you also add bitstreaming of HD audio only solution is separate connections. You'll also need a propietary AMD DVI-HDMI adapter.

But AFAIK with a 5750 only one audio stream will be active (for the primary display) so ... If you set the AVR as primary you lose the desktop on the TV; (no cloning as resolutions are different).

An Nvidia card (which can handle multiple audio streams) + separate connections (+ a standard DVI-HDMI adapter or cable) is the only real solution that I see in your case.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3139 of 4067 Old 05-08-2012, 12:33 AM
Newbie
 
Al418's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 12
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

What's the HDCP Status on the Nvidia Control Panel? And can you confirm that TrueHD and DTS HD are not listed on the Supported Formats Windows for the HDMI audio device without the override? Could it be a cable issue?

Yes HDCP is ok in the control panel, all my product are approved for. I confirm dts-hd and dolby true hd are not supported in the control panel without the override.With the override my computer see my avr, and my avr send image on my projector, but i've no sound. It looks like my avr is off. For the cable it was one of the first thing i've tested. I've tried 4 cable,and for the last one is hdmi1.4 so it couldn't be this...
Al418 is offline  
post #3140 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 01:17 AM
Member
 
johnty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Denver, CO
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

If the problem is with WMC it won't work at all. Otherwise apply it to the present GenericPnP monitor driver when you get no audio. Reboot and test it. Hopefully it will work.

Also, it won't work with Intel IGPs.

Just found this thread and before I go through the previous 104 pages, I just built a HTPC with a 3770K and ASUS Z77 MB supporting Intel's new HD 4000 GPU.

MB HDMI direct to Panny PJ works fine. When I try to go through my Denon 2311, the PC knows that I'm connected to the Denon and does not see the PJ.

Are you saying that EDID overrides won't work with an Intel HD 4000? It does show a Generic PnP monitor when connected directly to the PJ. The Denon EDID looks reasonable when going through the AVR.

If this has no chance would the Gefen HDMI Detective Plus have a chance? I really want the video to pass through the Denon as my Blu-ray play does.

Am I spinning my wheels to make this work?
johnty is offline  
post #3141 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 03:48 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnty View Post

Just found this thread and before I go through the previous 104 pages, I just built a HTPC with a 3770K and ASUS Z77 MB supporting Intel's new HD 4000 GPU.

MB HDMI direct to Panny PJ works fine. When I try to go through my Denon 2311, the PC knows that I'm connected to the Denon and does not see the PJ.

Are you saying that EDID overrides won't work with an Intel HD 4000? It does show a Generic PnP monitor when connected directly to the PJ. The Denon EDID looks reasonable when going through the AVR.

If this has no chance would the Gefen HDMI Detective Plus have a chance? I really want the video to pass through the Denon as my Blu-ray play does.

Am I spinning my wheels to make this work?

That's a good question, but up to SB EDID overrides are not accepted. I can only assume that it's the same with IB but I haven't tested it yet.

But in your case try separate connections using a DVI-HDMI adapter/cable. Being a Z77 you could still add a discrete card to have a third display device (should work but I guess) if you need to (a discrete card would accept an EDID override of course, but defeating the purpose of a Z77).

As for the Gefen I'm not sure as the problem that you have seems to be a bad EDID replication by the DENON. Then the Gefen should be programmed with the video timings of the proj. plus audio block from the DENON. I'd really go for the separate connections route (or the discrete card + EDID override).

But of course we could also try an EDID ovrerride right away and see if HD4000 accept them...

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3142 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 01:53 PM
Member
 
johnty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Denver, CO
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

But of course we could also try an EDID ovrerride right away and see if HD4000 accept them...

Thanks Tulli. I think I'll figure out how to build an EDID override and see if Intel got their act together. If it doesn't work I'll go the ATI route so that I don't get into multiple input switching on the PJ and AVR.
johnty is offline  
post #3143 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 02:23 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnty View Post

Thanks Tulli. I think I'll figure out how to build an EDID override and see if Intel got their act together. If it doesn't work I'll go the ATI route so that I don't get into multiple input switching on the PJ and AVR.

Just capture the real time EDID (instructions on 1st post) and post it if you like. I'll help you with the mod.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3144 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 08:01 PM
Member
 
johnty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Denver, CO
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post
Just capture the real time EDID (instructions on 1st post) and post it if you like. I'll help you with the mod.
Very kind of you. The real time INF files via Moninfo are attached. HDMI direct from PC to PJ works fine. HDMI to Denon input gets sound but its output doesn't pass the video through to the PJ. The Denon OSD setup menu shows up on the screen so I know the Denon is sending video, just not from the PC HDMI.

This will be an interesting test of the new Intel IB/Z77/HD4000 to see if overrides are now accepted.

Thank you.

 

Panny AE7000U - Denon AVR2311.zip 2.478515625k . file
Attached Files
File Type: zip Panny AE7000U - Denon AVR2311.zip (2.5 KB, 4 views)
johnty is offline  
post #3145 of 4067 Old 05-09-2012, 08:41 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnty View Post
Very kind of you. The real time INF files via Moninfo are attached. HDMI direct from PC to PJ works fine. HDMI to Denon input gets sound but its output doesn't pass the video through to the PJ. The Denon OSD setup menu shows up on the screen so I know the Denon is sending video, just not from the PC HDMI.

This will be an interesting test of the new Intel IB/Z77/HD4000 to see if overrides are now accepted.

Thank you.
...

 

Panasonic AE7000U - DENON AVR-2311CI.zip 1.2802734375k . file
Attached Files
File Type: zip Panasonic AE7000U - DENON AVR-2311CI.zip (1.3 KB, 7 views)

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3146 of 4067 Old 05-10-2012, 08:10 PM
Member
 
johnty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Denver, CO
Posts: 105
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 14
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tulli View Post

That's a good question, but up to SB EDID overrides are not accepted. I can only assume that it's the same with IB but I haven't tested it yet.

But of course we could also try an EDID ovrerride right away and see if HD4000 accept them...

Tulli,

Bottom line: Intel Ivy Bridge/HD4000 with the Z77 chip DOES now accept overrides.

I'm still testing since after successfully installing your INF file, powering down, hooking the PC HDMI to the Panasonic PJ through the Denon and powering up the PC with the PJ and AVR on, the monitor file reverted back to Generic. Hooking up my VGA monitor (to see what I'm doing) and reinstalling the EDID override driver on the correct monitor, the desktop suddenly appeared on the screen. No reboot.

HDMI audio seems to be fine. I'm currently playing a DTS 5.1 Blu-ray in the PC with TMT5 and it decodes properly on the Denon.

Seems like Intel got its act together. Thank you for the EDID override file. I'm just afraid to unhook the VGA monitor or reboot for fear drivers will revert.
johnty is offline  
post #3147 of 4067 Old 05-11-2012, 11:00 AM
Member
 
twinpeaks's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Chesterfield (just outside Richmond), VA
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm hoping I arrived at the correct place for help. I have a problem that's been plaguing me for months. My Gigabyte 790 chip based Motherboard throws "you have disabled a display that supports audio playback" as soon as I switch inputs on my Pioneer VSX1020 to , say, Tivo or Xbox. TV is a Vizio 55" plasma. I just installed a standalone ATI 5450 and wiped the drivers, did a driverclean then a full reinstall. This did not help.

This error is a mild annoyance as a reboot clears, and a reboot is fast on my SSD. However, if I want to experiment with using this machine as a PVR, I can't reboot to watch something if it's recording something else. Is this the right area for help?
twinpeaks is offline  
post #3148 of 4067 Old 05-11-2012, 11:20 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Club Gold
 
Tulli's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Posts: 5,226
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 51 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by twinpeaks View Post

I'm hoping I arrived at the correct place for help. I have a problem that's been plaguing me for months. My Gigabyte 790 chip based Motherboard throws "you have disabled a display that supports audio playback" as soon as I switch inputs on my Pioneer VSX1020 to , say, Tivo or Xbox. TV is a Vizio 55" plasma. I just installed a standalone ATI 5450 and wiped the drivers, did a driverclean then a full reinstall. This did not help.

This error is a mild annoyance as a reboot clears, and a reboot is fast on my SSD. However, if I want to experiment with using this machine as a PVR, I can't reboot to watch something if it's recording something else. Is this the right area for help?

That's a graphic driver problem.

EDID Overrides (capture, install/uninstall, troubleshooting)
Tulli is offline  
post #3149 of 4067 Old 05-11-2012, 12:41 PM
Member
 
twinpeaks's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Chesterfield (just outside Richmond), VA
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have installed about 8 different ATI drivers. The only improvement I saw was moving out of 10.xx I stopped crashing and at least got a recoverable error. I just installed 12.4
twinpeaks is offline  
post #3150 of 4067 Old 05-11-2012, 01:18 PM
Member
 
twinpeaks's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Chesterfield (just outside Richmond), VA
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
After resetting the receiver to factory defaults, I no longer get the error I posted. What I am getting is that the Realtek HDMI Output (the only device I have available to me) flip to "not plugged in" until I reboot.
twinpeaks is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off