Is it possible to get HD audio full bitrate, over analog 5.1, EVEN if downsampled? - Page 7 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #181 of 202 Old 10-27-2010, 12:13 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dash View Post

My projector (Sony VPL HW20) accepts 24p but how the hell do I make powerdvd10 and reclock output that way switching my refresh rate on the fly according to the source's fps? I don't see something like in mpc-hc, where it handily gives me an auto switch depending on my rez/refresh rate preferences depending on fps playback (with proper 24p and not only 24Hz under Win7!).

In the ReClock folder, you see the file "RunEvent.SetDisplayFrequency.sample.vbs". Rename it to "RunEvent.vbs". In ReClock Configuration > Advanced settings, tick "Enable events notifications to VBS script when display mode is changing". That's it (basically).
renethx is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #182 of 202 Old 10-27-2010, 02:59 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
Dash's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Terni- Italy
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by renethx View Post

In the ReClock folder, you see the file "RunEvent.SetDisplayFrequency.sample.vbs". Rename it to "RunEvent.vbs". In ReClock Configuration > Advanced settings, tick "Enable events notifications to VBS script when display mode is changing". That's it (basically).

Will try that as soon as I come back from work tomorrow, thx

"Forget the picture on your tv screen"
Martin Gore -Depeche Mode
Dash is offline  
post #183 of 202 Old 10-27-2010, 06:38 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I cant get the Arcsoft HD audio Decoder to work with MPC HC. I just cant seem to get it figured out. Hopefully someone can enlighten me. I am posting an image of a Remote Graph for PDVD9 for the movie Clash of the Titans, which seems to show that I am getting the full DTS HD bit depth of 24. Is this correct or is the graph misleading. I am using analog out from my MB. Thanks.[IMG][/IMG]
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #184 of 202 Old 10-27-2010, 11:15 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by hotrodbob1976 View Post

I cant get the Arcsoft HD audio Decoder to work with MPC HC. I just cant seem to get it figured out. Hopefully someone can enlighten me. I am posting an image of a Remote Graph for PDVD9 for the movie Clash of the Titans, which seems to show that I am getting the full DTS HD bit depth of 24. Is this correct or is the graph misleading. I am using analog out from my MB.

You are right. I saw your mb is GA-MA78GM-S2H with ALC889A audio chip that supports PAP under PowerDVD. That's the reason why you get 48/24 without ReClock but only 48/16 with ReClock (that breaks PAP). If you use a CyberLink-certified audio device, you don't have to worry about downsampling under PowerDVD 9/10.
renethx is offline  
post #185 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 01:01 AM
Member
 
GrandeBoma's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 88
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
yes but then without wasapi the windows mixer will mess up with the audio and it's not perfect anymore
GrandeBoma is offline  
post #186 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 04:06 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by GrandeBoma View Post

yes but then without wasapi the windows mixer will mess up with the audio and it's not perfect anymore

In either case audio can't be perfect with PowerDVD 9 + (PAP or non-PAP) analog sound card.

For 7.1, PowerDVD 9+PAP sound card without ReClock is the only choice (though not perfect in the sense that Windows Audio Engine is still involved). (PowerDVD 10 causes another mess.)
renethx is offline  
post #187 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 06:02 AM
Member
 
GrandeBoma's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 88
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
are you referring to 7.1 in the sense that 5.1 is still ok? I think I am getting 5.1 bitperfect with pdvd 10 + reclock (I don't use prologic II, I use stereo configuration with stereo sources)
GrandeBoma is offline  
post #188 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 06:12 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Yup, PowerDVD 10 + ReClock WASAPI exclusive mode + (PAP/non-PAP) sound card + 5.1 speaker system is the only case that supports perfect audio. Any case other than this suffers from some flaws as long as you use a commercial BD player.

So, for a 7.1 system, we have to go with ArcSoft Audio Decoder HD + ReClock in a DirectShow player.
renethx is offline  
post #189 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 02:17 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by renethx View Post

You are right. I saw your mb is GA-MA78GM-S2H with ALC889A audio chip that supports PAP under PowerDVD. That's the reason why you get 48/24 without ReClock but only 48/16 with ReClock (that breaks PAP). If you use a CyberLink-certified audio device, you don't have to worry about downsampling under PowerDVD 9/10.

So is my setup with PDVD9 about as good as I can get w/o going to HDMI bitstreaming? Or should I try to get MPC HC working by performing all the modifications needed to get DTS-HD to work? I must say I am having a hard time getting all that to happen. Any advice or guidance would be much appreciated. I am great at following directions but I am having a hard time putting everything together sice it seems to be spread out over AVS. I have TMT2 installed and am trying to use the ASaudioHD.ax filter but it does not seem to connect directly to the Gabest splitter. Is it supposed to? Also it only comes up 2 ch. I saw some work around for this using checkactivate.dll and something else but I have not tried that yet. I want to get advice before going that route. Here is a picture of a remote graph of MPC HC with a movie with DTSHD, what is that connected between Arcsoft Decoder and Gabest?[IMG][/IMG]
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #190 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 04:01 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ok so I finally got it working with the Arcsoft HD Audio Decoder. Unfortunately it is downsampling my 24bit DTSHD track to 16 bit. Is there something else I can do about this? Or is this it? I even tried the Reclock Renderer and got the same thing. I am posting another picture, it has the Cyberlink Renderer in place but not matter they were all 16 bit. Tried the Directsound as well and samething 16 bit. Thanks[IMG][/IMG]
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #191 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 05:30 PM
AVS Special Member
 
vladd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 5,465
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Recreate the same graph in graph studio and try setting 24 bit in the AS audio decoder properties manually.
vladd is offline  
post #192 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 06:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by vladd View Post

Recreate the same graph in graph studio and try setting 24 bit in the AS audio decoder properties manually.

I have tried setting the decoder manually but it just reverts after you close it. I performed the hack or whatever you want to call it that Renethx outlined. Downloaded the checkactivate.dll, modified MpegSplitter, and TMT3. Then I modified the win.ini with the correct language to allow the Arcsoft Audio Decoder to connect with the proper channels and dynamic range.
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #193 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 07:48 PM
AVS Special Member
 
vladd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 5,465
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 35
That's all you can do. Arcsoft never implemented a way to save the bitdepth as far as we know. The only way to save it is to use ASAudioHD+.ax
vladd is offline  
post #194 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 08:21 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by vladd View Post

That's all you can do. Arcsoft never implemented a way to save the bitdepth as far as we know. The only way to save it is to use ASAudioHD+.ax

Can you use the ASaudioHD+.ax with TMT3 stuff. If so how do you use it and what other files need to be coupled in a folder with it? I have tried to register it and it will not. Gives me some error. I have downloaded it but can get it to work. Please advise on how to make this work. I appreciate all the advice and help. Everyone here is amazing and hopefully with their help I will get this working.
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #195 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 09:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
vladd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Louisville, KY
Posts: 5,465
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 35
You should be able to just place it in the same folder as ASAudioHD.ax. When you register it, it will show up in place of the normal ASAudioHD.ax in the list of available decoders. What error do you get when trying to register it?
vladd is offline  
post #196 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 11:12 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by hotrodbob1976 View Post

Can you use the ASaudioHD+.ax with TMT3 stuff.

In my test, ASaudioHD+.ax does not work with the decoder in TMT3 185. win.ini is the way to go (as the author [_shard] indicated). There is no bit-depth control, the bit-depth of the output audio stream is always 24 bit (even if the source is 16 bit).
renethx is offline  
post #197 of 202 Old 10-28-2010, 11:15 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
renethx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Posts: 15,939
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 77 Post(s)
Liked: 314
Quote:
Originally Posted by hotrodbob1976 View Post

Ok so I finally got it working with the Arcsoft HD Audio Decoder. Unfortunately it is downsampling my 24bit DTSHD track to 16 bit. Is there something else I can do about this? Or is this it? I even tried the Reclock Renderer and got the same thing. I am posting another picture, it has the Cyberlink Renderer in place but not matter they were all 16 bit. Tried the Directsound as well and samething 16 bit.

Which ArcSoft Audio Decoder HD are you using? If you use TMT3 185 (with the modified win.ini), there should be no problem.
renethx is offline  
post #198 of 202 Old 10-29-2010, 06:04 AM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by renethx View Post

Which ArcSoft Audio Decoder HD are you using? If you use TMT3 185 (with the modified win.ini), there should be no problem.

I am using whatever is on their site now. I downloaded the trial version. Not sure if it is 185 or not. I guess I can check when I get home and see what version it is. It must be something different I am thinking because I have done all the other tweaks and everything looks fine, except the fact I am getting 16 bit instead of 24 bit. If all else fails I have PDVD9 which is giving me 24 bit. I would like to just have a single player for all my stuff, which would be MPC HC if I can get everything working. I have quite a few movies with FLAC so MPC is the way to go.
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #199 of 202 Old 10-30-2010, 07:48 PM
Advanced Member
 
hotrodbob1976's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Virginia
Posts: 518
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by renethx View Post

Which ArcSoft Audio Decoder HD are you using? If you use TMT3 185 (with the modified win.ini), there should be no problem.

Outstanding, you were right again. I got the 185 version and all is well. 24 bits out praise the lord and all the AVS knowledge base. Now I can ditch TMT and PDVD and just use MPC HC for everything.
hotrodbob1976 is offline  
post #200 of 202 Old 12-11-2010, 12:10 PM - Thread Starter
Member
 
Dash's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Terni- Italy
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by renethx View Post

The information below is just for reference in case you wonder which value controls which.

***Audio***

Speaker environment : Output mode

Headphone : Stereo -> 2 speaker : Stereo -> 6 speaker : No Effect -> 8 speaker : No Effect -> Use S/PDIF -> Use HDMI : PCM Output

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00020000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00000008
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00000020
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000080
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00000080
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00001000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00000004
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsInterface: 0x00100000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002

Output mode for Headphone: Stereo -> Dolby Surround Compatible Downmix -> Dolby Headphone -> TrueTheater Surround

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000008
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000200
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00008000

Output mode for 2 speaker: Stereo -> Dolby Surround Compatible Downmix -> Dolby Virtual Speaker -> TrueTheater Surround

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00000008
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00002000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsDnmx: 0x00010000


Output mode for 8 speaker: No Effect -> Dolby Pro Logic IIx -> TrueTheater Surround -> Neo:6

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000001
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000004
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000020

Output mode for Use HDMI: PCM Output -> AC3/DTS Pass-thru

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuHDMIMode: 0x00000000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuHDMIMode: 0x00000001

***Advanced Audio Properties***

*Tab1* Miscellaneous

Dynamic Range Compression: Quiet -> Normal-> Noisy

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AU_DRC_MODE: 0x00000001
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AU_DRC_MODE: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AU_DRC_MODE: 0x00000003

Bass management: Full range speakers are in use OFF -> ON

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\LFEON: 0x00000000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\LFEON: 0x00000001

*Tab2* TrueTheater Surround

Multi-channel Environment Impression mode: Movie playback -> Music mode - standard -> Music mode - onstage

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsMEIMode: 0x00000016
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsMEIMode: 0x00000014
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsMEIMode: 0x00000015

Setup

Front
Rear
Center
LFE

*Tab3* Dolby ProLogic IIx

Mode: Movie mode -> Music listening mode -> DDEX mode

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsPL2Mode: 0x00000003
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsPL2Mode: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsPL2Mode: 0x00000005

*Tab4* Neo:6

Mode: Cinema mode -> Music mode

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsNeo6Mode: 0x00000000
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsNeo6Mode: 0x00000001

First of all: Hi guys
I've been using Powerdvd + reclock's magic trick to "steal" the bitperfect audio decoded to pcm under the hdmi's nose
No problems anymore for bluray's playback (thx Grandeboma dude, grazie!), that's quite the feat eheh.
Now, I've been able to resolve an environment with mpc-hc+Cyberlink pdvd10 audio decoder+ reclock wasapi but, damn it, the 2 channels-only output is really troubling me! I can only get 2 channels when decoding a 5.1 24bit HD track, otherwise I can get 6 channels (Reclock comfirms it)
I've been reading this thread back to back again but I didn't catch how to change those reg keys (hex editor?) and which ones do I need since I only have 5.1 speakers (well, 6.1 but I'm willing to sacrifice that.. selling my b/s).

Bear In mind that I do NOT have Powerdvd9, only pdvd10 - build 2113
I guess I should copy/paste these:
Output mode for 6 speaker: No Effect -> Dolby Pro Logic IIx -> TrueTheater Surround -> Neo:6

HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000001
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000002
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000004
HKEY_CURRENT_USER\\Software\\CyberLink\\Common\\CLAud\\mpc-hc\\AuDsChanExpand: 0x00000020

??
And if that's right, over which ones should I paste them? And what about all the others music/video/cinema/whatever, Can I leave all of that as is?
Thanks to anybody who will take the time to read or reply.

"Forget the picture on your tv screen"
Martin Gore -Depeche Mode
Dash is offline  
post #201 of 202 Old 12-11-2010, 05:52 PM
Advanced Member
 
MlNDBOMB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 845
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 48
edit:nvm.
MlNDBOMB is offline  
post #202 of 202 Old 01-08-2014, 12:51 PM
Member
 
PeterPL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Poland
Posts: 152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I'm using Xonar ST card via analog to Logitech Z-680, and for full bitrate without any resampling to 48/16 I'm using MPC-HC + dts decoder from TMT5 + ReClock for WASAPI mode.
But maybe is some other way now to use TMT or PDVD or other player which play full structure Blu-Ray with menus to get full HD audio without resampling or nothing changed ?

Sony 46HX850 | Sony 46Z4500 | Onkyo 905, Monitor Audio RX8 + RX LCR | Logitech Z-680 | HTPC: (Core i5 4570S, Asus H87M-PRO, 4GB, Intel X25-M 80GB SSD, WD20EARS, Pionner BDC-202, Antec Fusion Remote Black)
PeterPL is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off