XBMC Media Center : Setup Guide, Knowlege Base & Support - Page 58 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 13Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1711 of 3275 Old 02-14-2012, 04:52 PM
Senior Member
 
femi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Smyrna, GA
Posts: 294
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 20
can xbmc play VC1 movies? I just rip the blu-ray version of the dark knight. And xbmc won't play it but media browser does.
femi is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1712 of 3275 Old 02-14-2012, 06:04 PM
Senior Member
 
rsmclay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Westland, MI
Posts: 205
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by femi View Post

can xbmc play VC1 movies? I just rip the blu-ray version of the dark knight. And xbmc won't play it but media browser does.

femi,

Are you using the onboard GPU or are you using a dedicated graphics card?

I ask, because I was using the onboard Intel GPU, because it stated it could output HD. It did fine with H.264, but couldn't play VC-1 to save it's life. Would stutter and eventually just freeze and lock-up XBMC altogether.

I then asked on the XBMC forum, and that is when they told me that the onboard Intel chip wouldn't work with VC-1 (it could have just been the one that was on my motherboard though - not sure if it is all). They recommended a $50 radeon graphics card, and since putting it in, I have had no problems playing anything.

Hope that helps.
rsmclay is offline  
post #1713 of 3275 Old 02-14-2012, 07:24 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post


I am sure you can, but this is a manual process for every time that you want to do this. You would have to exit the media application change, then go back? I was hoping that one of the media players had an option to do this more automatically or via hot button on the remote.

If its too detailed to answer briefly don't worry about, but why the need to zoom only sometimes? I'm not familiar with home projectors.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #1714 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 04:01 AM
Senior Member
 
femi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Smyrna, GA
Posts: 294
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by rsmclay View Post

femi,

Are you using the onboard GPU or are you using a dedicated graphics card?

I ask, because I was using the onboard Intel GPU, because it stated it could output HD. It did fine with H.264, but couldn't play VC-1 to save it's life. Would stutter and eventually just freeze and lock-up XBMC altogether.

I then asked on the XBMC forum, and that is when they told me that the onboard Intel chip wouldn't work with VC-1 (it could have just been the one that was on my motherboard though - not sure if it is all). They recommended a $50 radeon graphics card, and since putting it in, I have had no problems playing anything.

Hope that helps.

ok, how can i change xbmc to use my graphics card then?
femi is online now  
post #1715 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 05:12 AM
Senior Member
 
rsmclay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Westland, MI
Posts: 205
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by femi View Post

ok, how can i change xbmc to use my graphics card then?

I uninstalled the onboard GPU, seated the graphics card in the PCI-e slot, booted up, made sure in BIOS everything looked correct, including that it was going to use the new graphics card. Once booted up, installed the new drivers, etc... for the new card, plugged in the HDMI cable to the graphics card, not the previous HDMI port, and fired up XBMC.

I didn't have to change anything in XBMC to make it work. Once I did all that, and opened up XBMC, everything worked right away.

Hopefully that helps your situation. It did wonders for mine. Like I said, it may have been just my board, since I built the low end machine from renethx guide, but the XBMC folks said that what I had for onboard had known issues with VC-1.
rsmclay is offline  
post #1716 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 01:13 PM
Senior Member
 
MysticalJet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 427
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by Joeforsale View Post

If its too detailed to answer briefly don't worry about, but why the need to zoom only sometimes? I'm not familiar with home projectors.

A bit off topic for this thread - I'd recommend the 2.35 CIH Topic for details. Basically some movies are 16:9 ratio, as well as HD TV programs. Leaving in Zoom would mean the tops and bottoms of the picture would spill off the 2.4 scope screen.

Many HD movies are 2.4:1 aspect, hence the black bars on top and bottom. Zoom method spills these off the screen so the entire screen is filled with image.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
MysticalJet is offline  
post #1717 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 02:54 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post


A bit off topic for this thread - I'd recommend the 2.35 CIH Topic for details. Basically some movies are 16:9 ratio, as well as HD TV programs. Leaving in Zoom would mean the tops and bottoms of the picture would spill off the 2.4 scope screen.

Many HD movies are 2.4:1 aspect, hence the black bars on top and bottom. Zoom method spills these off the screen so the entire screen is filled with image.

I gotcha. I always just accept the fact that some of my movies will have black bars. I could see where that would be annoying for a projector setup. Since XBMC can adjust to full screen on movies that are not 16:9 I would think there would be a way to adjust the advancedsetting.xml to make adjustments for certain other aspects.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #1718 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 03:07 PM
Senior Member
 
rsmclay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Westland, MI
Posts: 205
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post

A bit off topic for this thread - I'd recommend the 2.35 CIH Topic for details. Basically some movies are 16:9 ratio, as well as HD TV programs. Leaving in Zoom would mean the tops and bottoms of the picture would spill off the 2.4 scope screen.

Many HD movies are 2.4:1 aspect, hence the black bars on top and bottom. Zoom method spills these off the screen so the entire screen is filled with image.

MysticalJet,

I did a search for that topic but can't find it. Do you have a link to it? Got some plans today and they are for a 2.39:1 screen and I am trying to figure out what the dimension would mean diagonal, and then what size it would be for 16x9 material.

Thanks,
rsmclay is offline  
post #1719 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 03:43 PM
Senior Member
 
MysticalJet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 427
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by rsmclay View Post

MysticalJet,

I did a search for that topic but can't find it. Do you have a link to it? Got some plans today and they are for a 2.39:1 screen and I am trying to figure out what the dimension would mean diagonal, and then what size it would be for 16x9 material.

Thanks,

One of the topics on the main AVS forums. Here you go.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
MysticalJet is offline  
post #1720 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 04:26 PM
Senior Member
 
rsmclay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: Westland, MI
Posts: 205
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post

One of the topics on the main AVS forums. Here you go.

LOL. I knew I saw it somewhere. I was looking in the Screen Forums though. Ugh... Sorry about that.
rsmclay is offline  
post #1721 of 3275 Old 02-15-2012, 05:48 PM
Senior Member
 
MysticalJet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 427
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Ok got XBMC up and running, using the Transparency skin. I have 6 Bluray movies ripped using MakeMKV.

All seems good so far and the new patch for HD Audio streaming works well.

One thing I noticed is that the when I select a movie and open the information, the aspect ration is listed as 16:9 for all movies - even though they are 2.4:1.

I am using Media Center Master as the scraper. so I'm not sure if it's XBMC or MCM, but is there any way to get this information to display the correct aspect ratio?

Obviously a little detail but one that annoys me


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
MysticalJet is offline  
post #1722 of 3275 Old 02-16-2012, 06:40 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Finally set back up XBMC on my iPad, a huge improvement over when it was first released for the iPad (which I found practically unusable)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) -
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #1723 of 3275 Old 02-16-2012, 07:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
dan4081's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 1,118
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post

Ok got XBMC up and running, using the Transparency skin. I have 6 Bluray movies ripped using MakeMKV.

All seems good so far and the new patch for HD Audio streaming works well.

One thing I noticed is that the when I select a movie and open the information, the aspect ration is listed as 16:9 for all movies - even though they are 2.4:1.

I am using Media Center Master as the scraper. so I'm not sure if it's XBMC or MCM, but is there any way to get this information to display the correct aspect ratio?

Obviously a little detail but one that annoys me

Edit: Nevermind...seems I assumed wrong!

Revo Ion...XBMC For Windows...Dharma RC2
dan4081 is offline  
post #1724 of 3275 Old 02-16-2012, 09:23 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JDLIVE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Marlborough, MA
Posts: 2,913
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 26
Send a message via Yahoo to JDLIVE
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post

One thing I noticed is that the when I select a movie and open the information, the aspect ration is listed as 16:9 for all movies - even though they are 2.4:1.

That's because all Blu-Rays are 1920x1080. The "black bars" of a 2.40:1 film are encoded in that 1920x1080, so the playback software doesn't "know" they are there.
JDLIVE is offline  
post #1725 of 3275 Old 02-16-2012, 09:26 AM
AVS Special Member
 
pkscout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Honolulu, HI
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
So, it looks like the logistics of setting up a private community where pretty daunting, so BlueCop has decided to leave his repo up and running. He is doing updates as well, although my bet is they won't be as frequent and focus mostly on what he wants the apps to do.

If you'd like to thank him for sticking around, I'd suggest you hang out in the support threads on the XBMC site for his plugins and help out with support. Bluecop has also asked for folks to donate to XBMC if they like what he's doing.
pkscout is offline  
post #1726 of 3275 Old 02-18-2012, 04:28 AM
Member
 
a5ian300zx's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 63
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hi,

What's the new hd audio patch? I want this on my xmbc, already have hd amplifier.

Thanks.

TV: Panasonic 55" TX-P55VT65 Surround: Yamaha RX1073 + Orbs Audio Mod2 7.1 + SVS SB12-NSD Processor: Lumagen XS3D+ Darbee v3 Players: HDI Dune Prime 3 / Popcorn Hour A410 NAS: Qnap 869 Pro
a5ian300zx is offline  
post #1727 of 3275 Old 02-18-2012, 05:02 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreenEyez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,258
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by a5ian300zx View Post

Hi,

What's the new hd audio patch? I want this on my xmbc, already have hd amplifier.

Thanks.

Here it is : http://forum.xbmc.org/showthread.php?t=121877 , Links are below in the first post. Or here : http://dl.dropbox.com/u/59102680/xbm...20120211-dx.7z


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


HTPC : AMD Zacate E350 with XBMC 10.00 + Aeon MQ
Storage : 6TB DLink NAS
GreenEyez is offline  
post #1728 of 3275 Old 02-18-2012, 05:02 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreenEyez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,258
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Anyway, i`m done with my exams, so i`m back on the forum, i`ll get to all your issues/questions tomorrow, today is sleeping like a pig/log day .


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


HTPC : AMD Zacate E350 with XBMC 10.00 + Aeon MQ
Storage : 6TB DLink NAS
GreenEyez is offline  
post #1729 of 3275 Old 02-18-2012, 07:26 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,961
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 50 Post(s)
Liked: 241
Quote:
Originally Posted by GreenEyez View Post

Anyway, i`m done with my exams, so i`m back on the forum, i`ll get to all your issues/questions tomorrow, today is sleeping like a pig/log day .

Just wanted to make sure you saw my post over at XBMC.

http://forum.xbmc.org/showpost.php?p...&postcount=490

Intel is much much better than the 40 seconds that is still incorrectly reported around the web. This is with just standard current drivers and nothing else. Really not that much different from ATI or NVidia anymore.

Dropped frame now once every 1/(23.976-23.97251) sec = 4.78 min. That's only 0.003 off.

I have been trying to clear up this myth but it looks like it persists.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

assassin is offline  
post #1730 of 3275 Old 02-19-2012, 05:57 PM
Newbie
 
hansaplastique's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Location: USA
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by pkscout View Post

Code:
CREATE DATABASE xbmc_video CHARACTER SET latin1 COLLATE latin1_general_ci;
CREATE DATABASE xbmc_music CHARACTER SET latin1 COLLATE latin1_general_ci;

Appears creating datbases yourself is no longer needed for Eden?
Eden seem to create them followed by a number ..?!
(see: XMBC and MySQL)

Great tip on the indexes!
hansaplastique is offline  
post #1731 of 3275 Old 02-19-2012, 08:35 PM
Senior Member
 
Lars99's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 298
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hansaplastique View Post

Appears creating datbases yourself is no longer needed for Eden?
Eden seem to create them followed by a number ..?!
(see: XMBC and MySQL)

Great tip on the indexes!

Correct. For Eden, just install Mysql, create user, grant permissions, then make your advancedsettings.xml file.

That's all you need to do.
Lars99 is offline  
post #1732 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 03:25 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Murilo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Posts: 4,679
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 12
How do you guys update your library?

Do you all manually shutdown xbmc, or manually click click library scan?

Something else?

I would like to somehow update my library or do a library scan once a day without having to do it manually.
Murilo is offline  
post #1733 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 04:50 AM
Advanced Member
 
|Tch0rT|'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Lower mid Michigan
Posts: 591
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 40 Post(s)
Liked: 56
There's an Add On (I forgot what it's called) that you can set XBMC to scan for new content at whatever time interval you choose. Mine is set for every 6 hours. I used to just exit XBMC and then restart it but that got old quick.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
(Mitsubishi, MartinLogan, Marantz, DIYMA, and others)

|Tch0rT| is offline  
post #1734 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 04:56 AM
Newbie
 
lopiejaldflad25's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The card I am using supports it if I play the file in mpc it plays fine just in xbmc it gives me problems
lopiejaldflad25 is offline  
post #1735 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 05:32 AM
Advanced Member
 
steelman1991's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 976
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 28 Post(s)
Liked: 72
Quote:
Originally Posted by lopiejaldflad25 View Post

The card I am using supports it if I play the file in mpc it plays fine just in xbmc it gives me problems

Sorry? Is this in resonse to another post, or just a random observation - on its own it doesn't mean much
steelman1991 is online now  
post #1736 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 05:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
pkscout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Honolulu, HI
Posts: 1,037
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Murilo View Post

I would like to somehow update my library or do a library scan once a day without having to do it manually.

XBMC Library Auto Update. I can't remember if it's available for both Dharma and Eden or just Eden. It's in the main repo under programs. With the newest version you can use a cron expression to have the update done at a specific time every day.
pkscout is offline  
post #1737 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 09:13 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JDLIVE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Marlborough, MA
Posts: 2,913
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 26
Send a message via Yahoo to JDLIVE
This is interesting, though obviously limited to those with cable companies that flag "copy freely" content.

http://thedigitallifestyle.com/w/ind...with-epg-data/
JDLIVE is offline  
post #1738 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 09:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreenEyez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,258
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by pkscout View Post

XBMC Library Auto Update. I can't remember if it's available for both Dharma and Eden or just Eden. It's in the main repo under programs. With the newest version you can use a cron expression to have the update done at a specific time every day.

Both, but the eden version is the only one that allows for cron expressions.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


HTPC : AMD Zacate E350 with XBMC 10.00 + Aeon MQ
Storage : 6TB DLink NAS
GreenEyez is offline  
post #1739 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 10:01 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreenEyez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,258
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by pkscout View Post

So, it looks like the logistics of setting up a private community where pretty daunting, so BlueCop has decided to leave his repo up and running. He is doing updates as well, although my bet is they won't be as frequent and focus mostly on what he wants the apps to do.

If you'd like to thank him for sticking around, I'd suggest you hang out in the support threads on the XBMC site for his plugins and help out with support. Bluecop has also asked for folks to donate to XBMC if they like what he's doing.

Yeah, i haven`t gotten any PM reply back from him, that`s probably why, thx for the info.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


HTPC : AMD Zacate E350 with XBMC 10.00 + Aeon MQ
Storage : 6TB DLink NAS
GreenEyez is offline  
post #1740 of 3275 Old 02-20-2012, 10:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreenEyez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 2,258
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by MysticalJet View Post

Hi Everyone,

thought I'd ask this question in here. I have it in the main forum but haven't gotten any answers so I thought I would target the specific Media application threads.

I am in the process of deciding which application to go with XBMC, Win7 MCE, and/or MPC-HC.

Here is a link to the main forum question.

I currently zoom to fit my scope (2.4) screen. Basically want to know if XBMC can offer the "shrink method" for 16:9 content (i.e.; digital rescale to fit the 16:9 vertically). Better yet, can it detect the native aspect ratio (from meta data?) and load a profile based on that so that each movie utilizes the correct profile without having to monkey around with settings each time I want to switch?

Thanks for your help.

Pressing the "Z" button on the keyboard during playback allows you to toggle between different zoom modes, besides the original aspect ratio, like Zoom or 16/9 or 4/3.

I don`t think there is a way to do it automatically.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


HTPC : AMD Zacate E350 with XBMC 10.00 + Aeon MQ
Storage : 6TB DLink NAS
GreenEyez is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off