XBMC Media Center : Setup Guide, Knowlege Base & Support - Page 74 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #2191 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 09:39 AM
Senior Member
 
Joe 6 Pack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Hampton, GA USA
Posts: 372
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I've been using the default XBMC scraper after all my files were correctly named. Also, with the Aeon MQ3 skin the artwork downloader plugin allows me to manually select any cover art, logo, or fanart if I don't like the ones that are initially downloaded. I can also manually edit titles in XBMC if the initial scrape couldn't find the title or found the wrong one.

From time to time I do a backup of the combined library as one file that I can import if I ever need to rebuild my library. I also do a backup as individual files that creates XBMC-specific NFO files in the folders for all my media in case I move my shares and need to rescan from scratch. Some people don't like having NFO and image files in their folders but I hardly see the folders themselves anyways so it's never been an issue for me.

Just because I don't care, doesn't mean I don't understand.
Joe 6 Pack is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2192 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 09:45 AM
JAB
AVS Special Member
 
JAB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Herndon, VA
Posts: 6,602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by dan4081 View Post

Im partial to Media Companion.
It can be found on the XBMC forums.

Btw, the built in xbmc scraper works fine but I like having more control over what fanart and posters get used.
With media companion its a cinch to change the posters or fanart if I dont like the first one it grabs. It lets you choose from many others and only takes a few seconds.
It also works with TVShows.

Built-in XBMC features let you change posters and fanart too. In what ways did you find those features deficient?
JAB is offline  
post #2193 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 09:47 AM
JAB
AVS Special Member
 
JAB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Herndon, VA
Posts: 6,602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe 6 Pack View Post

I also do a backup as individual files that creates XBMC-specific NFO files in the folders for all my media in case I move my shares and need to rescan from scratch.

I do this too. It also helps when you have multiple HTPCs accessing the same shares, since the second HTPC will pickup the metadata scraped by the first one.
JAB is offline  
post #2194 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 11:15 AM
AVS Special Member
 
dan4081's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 1,116
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 32
Quote:
Originally Posted by JAB View Post

Built-in XBMC features let you change posters and fanart too. In what ways did you find those features deficient?

It does, but I just find it MUCH easier in media companion.

And the biggest plus for using MC is that I have multiple instances of XBMC spread across the house. So whatever changes I make in Media Companion will be the same when I update each XBMC box.
If I use the built in XBMC scraper I would have to make the artwork change at each box...with MC, I make all my changes once from my pc.

Revo Ion...XBMC For Windows...Dharma RC2
dan4081 is offline  
post #2195 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 11:36 AM
Advanced Member
 
swarm87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: rhode island
Posts: 889
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 45
im having trouble with flash gordon(2007) xbmc is insisting that the pilot is two parts(is not) and episodes are one off from what they should be named, files are labeled correctly and im stumped on this.

pcm=potato
bitstream=patato
swarm87 is offline  
post #2196 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 11:58 AM
AVS Special Member
 
pkscout's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Honolulu, HI
Posts: 1,029
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by swarm87 View Post

im having trouble with flash gordon(2007) xbmc is insisting that the pilot is two parts(is not) and episodes are one off from what they should be named, files are labeled correctly and im stumped on this.

According to thetvdb.com (the source used for the scraper), the pilot is two separate episodes shown on the same day. Don't shoot the messenger. That's just the way it is. It probably means that SyFy listed it as episode 1 and 2 on the official schedule when it aired.

If you have the pilot in one file you can use something like Flash.Gordon.2007.S01E01E02.mpg to get it working. All other episodes will have to be renamed accordingly. You can see the episode list on thetvdb.com to check your work.

It looks like there is a DVD order on thetvdb.com that lists the pilot as one episode, so if you want to change the scraper for that folder to use the DVD sort order, you can do that. I don't remember off-hand how to do that, but I do remember it took me awhile to find it last time.
pkscout is offline  
post #2197 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 12:04 PM
Advanced Member
 
steelman1991's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 966
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 25 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by swarm87 View Post

im having trouble with flash gordon(2007) xbmc is insisting that the pilot is two parts(is not) and episodes are one off from what they should be named, files are labeled correctly and im stumped on this.

More of a discussion topic for the Mods over at the tvdb - their database shows it as 2 distinct episodes, though aired date is the same.

Don't know anything about the show, but its not xbmc related, its only pulling what information it gets from the tvdb.

Don't just jump in and change the details though, the mods can be quite picky about how the shows are named and if there is evidence that the episodes were aired as 2 distinct episodes, then it is likely that is how they will remain. If on the other hand you can prove otherwise, sign up and open a discussion on the tvdb, see where it leads.

EDIT - damn pkscout beat me to it - should have checked for other responses before finishing. Certainly renaming is probably a cleaner quicker fix, than proving your point on tvdb.
steelman1991 is online now  
post #2198 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 03:20 PM
Senior Member
 
a1sy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 418
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I am using latest XBMC 11 ("Eden") for Windows with HD audio bitstreaming patch. it works fine for SD, but video is stutter with MKV or BD ISO.
I found that when HD video is playing my Nvidia settings changing from 60Hz to 23 automatically.
Should I turn OFF "Adjust refresh rate to match monitor?" Is it normal?
Thanks
a1sy is offline  
post #2199 of 3199 Old 04-27-2012, 03:54 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,894
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 205
Quote:
Originally Posted by a1sy View Post

I am using latest XBMC 11 ("Eden") for Windows with HD audio bitstreaming patch. it works fine for SD, but video is stutter with MKV or BD ISO.
I found that when HD video is playing my Nvidia settings changing from 60Hz to 23 automatically.
Should I turn OFF "Adjust refresh rate to match monitor?" Is it normal?
Thanks

Why wouldn't you try it?

Try a few different settings to see what works best with your AV gear. Then choose what looks best to you. Don't use settings that you find on some forum because someone told you that's what you absolutely need to use. Playback motion and PQ is completely subjective on what you think looks best.
assassin is offline  
post #2200 of 3199 Old 04-28-2012, 02:31 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
For anyone interested you can find out how to copy a DVD or BluRay straight from the XBMC menu and have it automatically named and set in the right folder here. The only issue I have is that it leaves DOM at the end of the name of the movie so the scrapper doesn't pick it up, but I'm sure this can be an easy fix.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2201 of 3199 Old 04-28-2012, 03:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
smokarz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Hartford, CT USA
Posts: 3,234
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 62
Quote:
Originally Posted by a1sy View Post

I am using latest XBMC 11 ("Eden") for Windows with HD audio bitstreaming patch. it works fine for SD, but video is stutter with MKV or BD ISO.
I found that when HD video is playing my Nvidia settings changing from 60Hz to 23 automatically.
Should I turn OFF "Adjust refresh rate to match monitor?" Is it normal?
Thanks



I have it turned OFF.
smokarz is offline  
post #2202 of 3199 Old 04-28-2012, 04:24 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by a1sy View Post

I am using latest XBMC 11 ("Eden") for Windows with HD audio bitstreaming patch. it works fine for SD, but video is stutter with MKV or BD ISO.
I found that when HD video is playing my Nvidia settings changing from 60Hz to 23 automatically.
Should I turn OFF "Adjust refresh rate to match monitor?" Is it normal?
Thanks

I believe you want that turned on when your display can handle 24P playback, but I might be wrong. Does it play fine when you turn it off?
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2203 of 3199 Old 04-28-2012, 04:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
xcrunner529's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 510
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I have it on. That's the only way to get my TV to switch to 24p for movies that have it.
xcrunner529 is offline  
post #2204 of 3199 Old 04-29-2012, 02:13 AM
Member
 
a5ian300zx's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 62
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hi,

I have just updated to Eden with the HD audio pack and and im getting major playback issues.

on my TV the 1080p/24 keeps dropping frames and audio and stutters constantly (the system is more than powerful enough)

when i connect it to my desktop monitor so i can diagnose the issue which is set to 1920x1200 @ 60hz all the videos playback like they are being fast forwarded.

I have a new 7750 ATI card with 2500T processor on Windows 7 x64.

all the drivers are upto date.

it playbacks fine in MPC HC.

any ideas what i can do or what i need to check.

My Setup:
TV: Pioneer Kuro 50inch LX508D
Surround: Marantz SR8002 + Orbs Audio Mod2 5.1 Video Processor: Lumagen XS3D
Nas: Qnap 509 Pro 1.5TBx5 Raid 5 HTPC: Silverstone GD05 + Asrock H67M-ITX/HT + Intel 2500T + 4GB G.Skill ECO 1600Mhz 1.35v + AMD 7750 DDR5 1GB + Seasonsonic X460 (fanless psu) + Crucial M4 64GB SSD + Themaltake VFD A2328 Remotes: Logitech Harmony 700 + DiNovo Mini bluetooth keyboard + Logitech K400 wireless Keyboard/touchpad.


Thanks

TV: Panasonic 55" TX-P55VT65 Surround: Yamaha RX1073 + Orbs Audio Mod2 7.1 + SVS SB12-NSD Processor: Lumagen XS3D+ Darbee v3 Players: HDI Dune Prime 3 / Popcorn Hour A410 NAS: Qnap 869 Pro
a5ian300zx is offline  
post #2205 of 3199 Old 04-29-2012, 07:02 AM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by a5ian300zx View Post

Hi,

I have just updated to Eden with the HD audio pack and and im getting major playback issues.

on my TV the 1080p/24 keeps dropping frames and audio and stutters constantly (the system is more than powerful enough)

when i connect it to my desktop monitor so i can diagnose the issue which is set to 1920x1200 @ 60hz all the videos playback like they are being fast forwarded.

I have a new 7750 ATI card with 2500T processor on Windows 7 x64.

all the drivers are upto date.

it playbacks fine in MPC HC.

any ideas what i can do or what i need to check.

My Setup:
TV: Pioneer Kuro 50inch LX508D
Surround: Marantz SR8002 + Orbs Audio Mod2 5.1 Video Processor: Lumagen XS3D
Nas: Qnap 509 Pro 1.5TBx5 Raid 5 HTPC: Silverstone GD05 + Asrock H67M-ITX/HT + Intel 2500T + 4GB G.Skill ECO 1600Mhz 1.35v + AMD 7750 DDR5 1GB + Seasonsonic X460 (fanless psu) + Crucial M4 64GB SSD + Themaltake VFD A2328 Remotes: Logitech Harmony 700 + DiNovo Mini bluetooth keyboard + Logitech K400 wireless Keyboard/touchpad.

Thanks

I had a similar issue, uninstalling and reinstalling XBMC with that HD Audio patch fixed it for me.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2206 of 3199 Old 04-29-2012, 08:43 AM
Member
 
a5ian300zx's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 62
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Hi,

Thanks Joeforsale, I have triede this but still the same issue. did you also remove your profile?

Thanks

TV: Panasonic 55" TX-P55VT65 Surround: Yamaha RX1073 + Orbs Audio Mod2 7.1 + SVS SB12-NSD Processor: Lumagen XS3D+ Darbee v3 Players: HDI Dune Prime 3 / Popcorn Hour A410 NAS: Qnap 869 Pro
a5ian300zx is offline  
post #2207 of 3199 Old 04-29-2012, 09:15 AM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Yes, I had to delete my profile.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2208 of 3199 Old 04-30-2012, 11:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Brad Horstkotte's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Location: Torrance, CA
Posts: 5,116
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 55
I've tried searching around, and experimenting, but I just can't seem to figure out how to create a simple (non-Smart) playlist in XBMC. Any tips? Why isn't there a simple UI to create a "dumb" playlist like there is for "smart" playlists? Or maybe there is, and I just can't figure out how to get to it?
Brad Horstkotte is offline  
post #2209 of 3199 Old 04-30-2012, 02:44 PM
Member
 
loekf's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by a1sy View Post

I am using latest XBMC 11 ("Eden") for Windows with HD audio bitstreaming patch. it works fine for SD, but video is stutter with MKV or BD ISO.
I found that when HD video is playing my Nvidia settings changing from 60Hz to 23 automatically.
Should I turn OFF "Adjust refresh rate to match monitor?" Is it normal?
Thanks

Did you set the audio device to WASAPI ?

When doing bitstreaming it's key to use WASAPI under Windows rather than DirectSound and make sure you use exclusive mode.

If you don't use WASAPI and/or exclusive mode, it could result in choppy video playback.

See the XBMC forums (either the one on AudioEngine or the HD audio patch).

Onkyo TX-NR636 | 5.1 speakers : TMA satellites + Phonar sub | Philips 42PFL5038/H12 | PS4 | Philips BDP7750 | HTPC based on AMD A10-6700 APU and Win 8.1 x64 | Apple TV (3rd gen) | Sonos: 2 x CONNECT:AMP + CONNECT + BRIDGE | QNAP TS-419P (5 TB in RAID5) + TS-112P (1 TB)
loekf is offline  
post #2210 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 10:01 AM
AVS Special Member
 
brickie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: chicago
Posts: 6,152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Just want to say this is an awesome program!!! And was easy to get up and running..What I was wondering though,looked and couldn't get a definitive answer, is if theres a way to make 2 hard drives appear as 1 hard rive when gathering and assembling all your movie files together? Going to have 2 hard drives for now with movies but would like to appear to just have 1 large database without having to switch between hard rives.

thanks brickie

AM I THE ONLY OASIS IN THE DESERT OF STUPIDITY......" SIR BRICKENBOCKER"
brickie is offline  
post #2211 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 10:44 AM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
You wouldn't need to switch. When you add video files you can add as many directories as you like. When it asks you how to associate those files (which scrapper you want to use) it will use the directories you listed only for that scrapper. So say three hard drives with movies on each was setup, then when you select movies in the menu it will show the movies from all three drives.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2212 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 01:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
brickie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: chicago
Posts: 6,152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Thanks!!! Exactly what I was hoping for. So I assume that I would label them as Movies 1, and movies 2,movies 3, etc.. And it would pick all movies up and display them as one large database? Also is there any real advantage to putting each movie in an individual folder? It looks better and cleaner to me to NOT d it this way.Just wondering if I'm missing something,since I've started the ripping process.

brickie

AM I THE ONLY OASIS IN THE DESERT OF STUPIDITY......" SIR BRICKENBOCKER"
brickie is offline  
post #2213 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 01:16 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I like all my stuff on one folder but it won't really matter if they're in separate folders, drives etc. I keep my movies on one 3Tb drive and my TVShows and Music on a 1.5Tb. Also it doesn't matter what you name the original folder, because once you add them to XBMC it will ask you what you want the name to be. You won't see this name in the regular menu, just when you go to the video files section.
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2214 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 01:34 PM
JAB
AVS Special Member
 
JAB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Herndon, VA
Posts: 6,602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
If you ever want to export the metadata, fanart, and the like for each movie, then keeping each movie in a separate folder gives you added flexibility; the descriptive files will be stored in the folder with the movie file.
JAB is offline  
post #2215 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 01:43 PM
AVS Special Member
 
brickie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: chicago
Posts: 6,152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Gotcha..I guess I could see where that would be handy..I will have a mix of htpc's playing mkvs and also have a few WD media players that access the network and play these files as well. Obviously the htpc with xbmc have the eye candy but need to figure a way to make some type of image show up instead of a file name for them.Got to make all this play nicely together.

brickie

AM I THE ONLY OASIS IN THE DESERT OF STUPIDITY......" SIR BRICKENBOCKER"
brickie is offline  
post #2216 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 02:04 PM
JAB
AVS Special Member
 
JAB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 1999
Location: Herndon, VA
Posts: 6,602
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I could be mistaken, but I think most media players will grab JPG files stored in the same folder as the movie to use as a folder image or fanart. This argues for a separate folder per movie.

If you use the built-in XBMC scrapers, then you can export the library metadata, posters, and fanart to the individual folders. If you use an external media manager, such as MCM or EmberMedia, they will create those files directly in the folder automatically. Each approach has its pros and cons, but either way, you want the movies in individual folders.
JAB is offline  
post #2217 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 02:12 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by brickie View Post

Obviously the htpc with xbmc have the eye candy but need to figure a way to make some type of image show up instead of a file name for them.

brickie

Can you elaborate on that, I don't understand what you are wanting?
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2218 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 02:17 PM
AVS Special Member
 
brickie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: chicago
Posts: 6,152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
I like the way xbmc displays all the info and you hit play and away it goes.You get a nice image,trailer if wanted,synospis,etc.. My Wd live media player won't give me this,and this is what I use in bedrooms..Just wanted to find away for them to at least be able to see a jpg image or something to choose the movie to play using the WD media player...A little eye candy if you will.Currently they have to scroll thru and read all the file names. Just figured it would be nicer to have an image instead.

I know i'm in the wrong forum for that aspect,but was hoping somebody else was maybe doing a "mixed" setup,and just not htpcs everywhere,although that would be cool!!

brickie

AM I THE ONLY OASIS IN THE DESERT OF STUPIDITY......" SIR BRICKENBOCKER"
brickie is offline  
post #2219 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 02:40 PM
Senior Member
 
Joeforsale's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 366
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
From what I've read your WD Live Media players will show thumbnails as long as the image is jpeg and named folder.jpeg. XBMC with Artwork Downloader addon puts "folder.jpeg" in all movie folders. The tree would look like this: c:/movies/Chronicle/folder.jpeg
Joeforsale is offline  
post #2220 of 3199 Old 05-01-2012, 02:41 PM
AVS Special Member
 
brickie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2001
Location: chicago
Posts: 6,152
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Jab, just did a bunch of reading and you are indeed correct.I'm going to have to do seperate folders for all my movies...Not what i wanted but found it in the WD media player online instruction book and they confirmed it. The player will then find the associated image to that particular movie and display it much like the xbmc does.

I did prefer the streamlined approach where I press my hd movies folder I created and ALL the movies(thumb nails) were displayed . It just seemed a little more polished this way vs the folder way. Maybe i'm wrong...Can't play with it right now,transferring an entire(smaller) hard drive to a larger one. Will try when daone.

brickie

AM I THE ONLY OASIS IN THE DESERT OF STUPIDITY......" SIR BRICKENBOCKER"
brickie is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off