Assassin's Simple/Beginner HTPC Buying Guide - Page 424 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #12691 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 07:25 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mariob33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Holbrook, Ma
Posts: 1,710
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Send a message via Skype™ to mariob33
Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe 6 Pack View Post

I just have a general question in regards to Windows updates. What is the general consensus on allowing Windows automatic updates on an HTPC? I have everything working pretty good right now and would hate for an update to come along and screw something up. But since the PC is connected to the internet and I do some light web browsing on it, I don't want to not update and miss out on some security fix or something.

I would set it to only do critical updates. I do not like windows to update my working video/audio drivers with something unknown.

In search of video bliss...
mariob33 is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #12692 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 09:47 AM
Senior Member
 
Joe 6 Pack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Hampton, GA USA
Posts: 372
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by mariob33 View Post

I would set it to only do critical updates. I do not like windows to update my working video/audio drivers with something unknown.

Yeah, that sounds reasonable. I think I will change my setup to do this. Right now everything is working fairly well and I would hate for a Windows update to something that won't really affect me to screw that up.

Just because I don't care, doesn't mean I don't understand.
Joe 6 Pack is offline  
post #12693 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 11:25 AM
Senior Member
 
JackDiesel14's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 378
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 28
I don't know if this has been posted already but there is HDHomeRun Prime over on slickdeals.net for $155 shipped.
JackDiesel14 is offline  
post #12694 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 05:16 PM
Member
 
uthijacker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 38
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
First HTPC going to be put together soon:

HTPC:

- Lian-Li PC-C33 case
- Gigabyte Z68MX-UD2H-B3
- 8 GB Corsair Vengeance
- Seasonic X750 gold (over kill, but got at a great price)
- I3-2125 CPU
- Samuel 17 cpu cooler
- Plextor M3 128gb ssd
- Lite on bluray burner
- Ceton InfiniTV tuner
- Win 7 64-bit

uthijacker is offline  
post #12695 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 05:19 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,961
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 50 Post(s)
Liked: 241
Quote:
Originally Posted by uthijacker View Post

First HTPC going to be put together soon:

HTPC:

- Lian-Li PC-C33 case
- Gigabyte Z68MX-UD2H-B3
- 8 GB Corsair Vengeance
- Seasonic X750 gold (over kill, but got at a great price)
- I3-2125 CPU
- Samuel 17 cpu cooler
- Plextor M3 128gb ssd
- Lite on bluray burner
- Ceton InfiniTV tuner
- Win 7 64-bit


Can't wait! Post more pics and let people know about your experience!


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

assassin is offline  
post #12696 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 05:25 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Mfusick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Western MA
Posts: 22,720
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 162 Post(s)
Liked: 812
That's a lot of PSU for a low powered CPU build... lol.

Your machine might take 50 watts. The extra 700 watts is "just in case"

lol.

I love it


-

"Too much is almost enough. Anything in life worth doing is worth overdoing. Moderation is for cowards."
Mfusick is online now  
post #12697 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 05:41 PM
Member
 
uthijacker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 38
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I always say:

uthijacker is offline  
post #12698 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 05:44 PM
Senior Member
 
kesawi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Posts: 325
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 26 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by mariob33 View Post

A little trick I use is in the MakeMKV options I set t to skip any file/title which is not greater than 1800 seconds. For me I only want the main feature.

Whn I ripped my DVD collection I found that if the option is set much higher than the default value then makemkv will not find the main title on some discs. I assume this is due to the copy protection structure used on the dvds I experienced problems with. This occurred with 10-15% of the discs I own.

kesawi is offline  
post #12699 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 07:59 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mariob33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Holbrook, Ma
Posts: 1,710
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Send a message via Skype™ to mariob33
Quote:
Originally Posted by kesawi View Post


Whn I ripped my DVD collection I found that if the option is set much higher than the default value then makemkv will not find the main title on some discs. I assume this is due to the copy protection structure used on the dvds I experienced problems with. This occurred with 10-15% of the discs I own.

That's why I settled on 1800

In search of video bliss...
mariob33 is online now  
post #12700 of 15963 Old 04-23-2012, 08:07 PM
Advanced Member
 
flocko's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 707
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by uthijacker View Post

I always say:



That must of been some deal
flocko is offline  
post #12701 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 07:43 AM
AVS Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 4,543
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 242
Quote:
Originally Posted by mariob33 View Post

I would set it to only do critical updates. I do not like windows to update my working video/audio drivers with something unknown.

For example, the new Intel driver that it keeps trying to install!
Unfortunately, security updates aren't "critical," so they need to be downloaded separately (or with all updates and then selected manually).
I've always thought that was dumb of MS Security Essentials. Also, it doesn't seem to be able to wake up from sleep to do a scan. Very dumb!

Downloadable FREE demo discs:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
 

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #12702 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 07:53 AM
Senior Member
 
Lars99's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 298
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by LastButNotLeast View Post

For example, the new Intel driver that it keeps trying to install!
Unfortunately, security updates aren't "critical," so they need to be downloaded separately (or with all updates and then selected manually).
I've always thought that was dumb of MS Security Essentials. Also, it doesn't seem to be able to wake up from sleep to do a scan. Very dumb!

The updates are critical. Perhaps you're referring to the definitions?
Any reason you would not want to update the intel driver?

You can also ignore updates.
Lars99 is offline  
post #12703 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 09:42 AM
AVS Special Member
 
pdawg17's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Cali
Posts: 1,787
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 26
I just put together an HTPC for the bedroom and it sits on a shelf in our closet so there is no line of sight...here is my predicament...

I have an auto-sensing HDMI switch that used to work great when I had a DVR and Boxee Box attached - once I turned the Boxee off it switched back to TV (huge positive WAF). Now with DVR and current HTPC even with HTPC powered off there must still be power running to HDMI because it does not switch...is that normal or is there a way to cut power to HDMI through bios or something (Gigabyte H61M-S2H)? Different mobo brand?

I do have an old Monoprice HDMI switch with remote (IR though) but want something cleaner for that WAF where HDMI switch will change when she turns TV on...I'm assuming that leaves me with an RF remote but since I didn't plan on having to buy one I'd rather not spend a lot...

It appears my cheapest/best bet would be the more expensive Dell remote right? Any other ideas?
pdawg17 is online now  
post #12704 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 09:59 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Zon2020's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Posts: 2,716
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe 6 Pack View Post

I just have a general question in regards to Windows updates. What is the general consensus on allowing Windows automatic updates on an HTPC? I have everything working pretty good right now and would hate for an update to come along and screw something up. But since the PC is connected to the internet and I do some light web browsing on it, I don't want to not update and miss out on some security fix or something.

I have Automatic Updates configured just to notify me of available updates so that I can decide what and when to update.

I usually accept most things except driver updates and especially graphics driver updates which I get right from the GPU mfg if and when I decide I need them (which is rarely).

I would always take all security updates if you're connected to the internet, and I've never had one mess up anything about my HTPC.
Zon2020 is offline  
post #12705 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 10:21 AM
Member
 
bomberjim's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 136
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Quote:
Originally Posted by Zon2020 View Post

I have Automatic Updates configured just to notify me of available updates so that I can decide what and when to update.

I usually accept most things except driver updates and especially graphics driver updates which I get right from the GPU mfg if and when I decide I need them (which is rarely).

I would always take all security updates if you're connected to the internet, and I've never had one mess up anything about my HTPC.

+1 Usually I take some time on Sunday to check if any updates need to be applied, or maybe a new version of Lav is available. I also check that my weekly backup to an external hard drive was successful. Macrium Reflect (free) has saved me several times.
bomberjim is offline  
post #12706 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 11:52 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Mfusick's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Western MA
Posts: 22,720
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 162 Post(s)
Liked: 812
I use and install all MS updates.

A fully updated computer is a good thing.

if something funny happens I just revert back to before it was installed.

-

"Too much is almost enough. Anything in life worth doing is worth overdoing. Moderation is for cowards."
Mfusick is online now  
post #12707 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 12:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
K-Wood's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 1,237
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I suspect this question has been asked and answered multiple times, but I couldn't find a ready answer via search.

How do I wake the HPTC from sleep mode using an IR remote?

My HTPC is an Assassin-built model with a Gigabyte GA-Z68 board, Core i3-2100 CPU running Win7 home premium.

I'm using a Harmony 650 remote and JRiver Media Center. I leave the PC on 24/7 but it goes into sleep mode after a period of time.

I'd like to use the remote to wake the PC.

Thanks,
Ken
K-Wood is offline  
post #12708 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 06:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 4,543
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 242
Quote:
Originally Posted by K-Wood View Post

I'd like to use the remote to wake the PC.

I can't do it with my Harmony remote, but switching on the keyboard does the trick.

Downloadable FREE demo discs:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
 

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #12709 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 06:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 4,543
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 242
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lars99 View Post

The updates are critical. Perhaps you're referring to the definitions?
Any reason you would not want to update the intel driver?

You can also ignore updates.

The "critical" updates may be critical; many of the others are not. And yes, for MSE, I'm referring to the definitions (which, as far as I'm concerned, are "critical").
The reasons for not updating the intel driver have been mentioned here several times. The old one is much more reliable than the new one.
I just noticed the option to "hide" updates, which I'm trying now. Is that what you mean by ignore?

Downloadable FREE demo discs:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
 

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #12710 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 06:31 PM
AVS Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 4,543
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 242
Quote:
Originally Posted by assassin View Post

Sure. Like I said its nice to have a 120GB for this reason and for my next HTPC I will likely buy this size. But I still don't think its an absolute necessity (meaning if you are on a strict budget 64GB is still just fine).

I think if anything the plummeting prices of the 60-64GB variety makes getting a SSD now almost a no brainer. Its interesting that same are staying at the same price point and recommending that others stay there as well.

The great thing about HTPC is there are many options depending on budget and needs.

Any particular objection to this one?

OCZ Vertex Plus 120GB SATA 3Gbps SSD for $80 after rebate + $2 s&h
Circuit City offers the OCZ Vertex Plus Series 120GB Internal Serial ATA 3Gb/s 2.5" SSD, model no. OCZSSD2-1VTXPL120G, for $109.99. This $30 mail-in rebate cuts it to $79.99. With $2.29 for shipping, that's $0.69/GB, $10 under our mention from a week ago, and the lowest total price we've seen for this model. (It's a current price low by $33.) It features max read speeds of 250MB/sec, max write speeds of 160MB/sec, TRIM support, and more. Rebate expires April 30.

I think I'll still opt for another 2TB drive instead, since my HTPC boots up from sleep, which takes no time, and I haven't noticed any real time lag doing anything else. And I could use the room for more storage!

Downloadable FREE demo discs:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
 

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #12711 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 06:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
K-Wood's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 1,237
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by LastButNotLeast View Post

I can't do it with my Harmony remote, but switching on the keyboard does the trick.

Yeah, that's what I've been doing too. It's kind of a drag. I'll inquire over at the JRiver forum to see whether there's a wake on USB code that I can trigger using my USB IR receiver.

Ken
K-Wood is offline  
post #12712 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 06:42 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,961
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 50 Post(s)
Liked: 241
Quote:
Originally Posted by K-Wood View Post

Yeah, that's what I've been doing too. It's kind of a drag. I'll inquire over at the JRiver forum to see whether there's a wake on USB code that I can trigger using my USB IR receiver.

Ken

You can do it with the Harmony.

After you turn it on (and it doesn't wake up) hit "Help" and follow the first or second prompt.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

assassin is offline  
post #12713 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 07:01 PM
Member
 
keithkeith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 143
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by assassin View Post


You can do it with the Harmony.

After you turn it on (and it doesn't wake up) hit "Help" and follow the first or second prompt.

My harmony one puts my computer to sleep and wakes it up with my different activities thanks to assassin's guide !

If ya haven't done so pay for the guides ! Your remote will do what ya want it to do
keithkeith is offline  
post #12714 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 08:37 PM
AVS Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 4,543
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 161 Post(s)
Liked: 242
They're paid for.
Just not read yet!
Since I usually need the keyboard anyway, no biggie, for me, at least.

Downloadable FREE demo discs:

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
 

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #12715 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 08:38 PM
AVS Special Member
 
mariob33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Holbrook, Ma
Posts: 1,710
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Send a message via Skype™ to mariob33
Quote:
Originally Posted by keithkeith View Post


My harmony one puts my computer to sleep and wakes it up with my different activities thanks to assassin's guide !

If ya haven't done so pay for the guides ! Your remote will do what ya want it to do

The power on or wake command is hit or miss depending on MB with my Harmony remotes. The ASRock + Harmony 1100 are fine. However, my Asus and 990 barly ever work correctly. I have tried both power on, power off commands and the power toggle. It works 2/5 times but will never turn it on. I need to push the button on front to wake it. Even spent several hours teaching commands to no avail.

In search of video bliss...
mariob33 is online now  
post #12716 of 15963 Old 04-24-2012, 09:13 PM
Senior Member
 
Wilky13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 378
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by K-Wood View Post

I suspect this question has been asked and answered multiple times, but I couldn't find a ready answer via search.

How do I wake the HPTC from sleep mode using an IR remote?

My HTPC is an Assassin-built model with a Gigabyte GA-Z68 board, Core i3-2100 CPU running Win7 home premium.

I'm using a Harmony 650 remote and JRiver Media Center. I leave the PC on 24/7 but it goes into sleep mode after a period of time.

I'd like to use the remote to wake the PC.

Thanks,
Ken

I tried to get it working with my HArmony 880, but it was 50/50. So I leave my HTPC on 24/7 (sleep and hibernation are disabled), it is a net $1-$1.50 a month more in power, and a net 99% less fustration and WAF!

I have to return some video tapes....
Wilky13 is offline  
post #12717 of 15963 Old 04-25-2012, 01:15 AM
AVS Special Member
 
K-Wood's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 1,237
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by keithkeith View Post

My harmony one puts my computer to sleep and wakes it up with my different activities thanks to assassin's guide !

If ya haven't done so pay for the guides ! Your remote will do what ya want it to do

I'm embarrassed to say I didn't look there first -- and I have paid for the guides!

Thanks.
K-Wood is offline  
post #12718 of 15963 Old 04-25-2012, 08:29 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Fastslappy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: La CasaSlappy @ SlappyVille,SF NorthBay,CALI
Posts: 6,775
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 752
I can't seem to find in the guides this problem.. I added a 3rd hhd , outta a build that I was breaking down it's a raid formatted HHD , my new build is not a raid array , I have SSd as the OS drive ,then a 1TB HHD & now want to add the 640 gb HHD as well but the system will not show it in my computer ,It is on the device manager & is running I feel it turn on when I boot .. My question is how do I get this to show up & be able to use the 3rd HHD ?? I looked but I couldn't find the info ...I used to know how but it's been 5 years since the last build senior moment I guess

Mike

JAZZ IS NOT DEAD IT JUST SMELLS FUNNY ; FRANK ZAPPA
Fastslappy is offline  
post #12719 of 15963 Old 04-25-2012, 09:07 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,961
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 50 Post(s)
Liked: 241
Quote:
Originally Posted by Fastslappy View Post

I can't seem to find in the guides this problem.. I added a 3rd hhd , outta a build that I was breaking down it's a raid formatted HHD , my new build is not a raid array , I have SSd as the OS drive ,then a 1TB HHD & now want to add the 640 gb HHD as well but the system will not show it in my computer ,It is on the device manager & is running I feel it turn on when I boot .. My question is how do I get this to show up & be able to use the 3rd HHD ?? I looked but I couldn't find the info ...I used to know how but it's been 5 years since the last build senior moment I guess

You are trying to re-format?

Start --> Right Click on Computer --> Manage --> Disk Management


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.

assassin is offline  
post #12720 of 15963 Old 04-25-2012, 09:13 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Fastslappy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: La CasaSlappy @ SlappyVille,SF NorthBay,CALI
Posts: 6,775
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 752
Quote:
Originally Posted by assassin View Post

You are trying to re-format?

Start --> Right Click on Computer --> Manage --> Disk Management

that's the problem the 3rd HHD will not show in my computer

Mike

JAZZ IS NOT DEAD IT JUST SMELLS FUNNY ; FRANK ZAPPA
Fastslappy is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

Tags
Rosewill Windows Vista Certified Media Center Infrared Remote Control Rrc 126 , New Logitech Harmony One Keypad Touch Screen Advanced Universal Remote Control Infrared Display Lcd

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off