Advanced MPC-HC Setup Guide - Page 34 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 12Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #991 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 08:26 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
MlNDBOMB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 847
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dodgexander View Post

Even with wtv selected in the LAV splitter properties and lav splitter in preferred in mpc-hc, the splitter still doesn't work. It still uses numerous microsoft filters instead.

How can I force lav splitter to be used instead?

you can select the microsoft filters in external filters and block them.

tell me which ones you end up having to block, I'll probably add it to the op.
MlNDBOMB is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #992 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 11:01 AM
Advanced Member
 
Dodgexander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Nr Brighton, England.
Posts: 855
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by MlNDBOMB View Post

you can select the microsoft filters in external filters and block them.

tell me which ones you end up having to block, I'll probably add it to the op.

That was my thought too, but the issue is the only filters I can find and block in external filters are:

iTV Data Sink
Microsoft TV Subtitles Decoder
Microsoft TV Captions Decoder
MPEG 2 Sections and Tables

--

When I block these, the active filter list shows the PBDA DTFilter only once compared to 4 times, but the PBDA DTFilter is nowhere to be found or blocked in external filters.

--

So I dragged the file in to graph edit and this is what it shows:



All fine and working, can playback the file using the graphedit directshow player fine although in graphedit there is no sound.

Doing a bit of research leads me to the .dll file of the filter which is named CPFilters.dll and contained in the system32 folder. Googling the file leads me to believe it is related to the decryption of television standards used in windows media center. Which would explain the PBDA in the filter list when played back. (Broadcast Driver Architecture).

I have no idea where to go from here. Since I cant delete the .dll file due to permissions and I can't seem to change the permissions to delete it either!

If only there was a way to force lav splitter to be used instead of the default. Well there is, and wtv is selected in its properties, but it doesn't work.

Natalya Simonova: Do you destroy every vehicle you get into?
James Bond: Standard operating procedure. Boys with toys.
Goldeneye
Dodgexander is offline  
post #993 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 03:20 PM
Newbie
 
shadowdogg's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I am having a little issue with Dolby digital not bitstreaming through LAV audio. Does anyone know what the problem might be?

Dolby trueHD and dts-hd works fine Maybe DTS does too, not got any material to check
shadowdogg is offline  
post #994 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 04:09 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Sorry, I haven't experienced that problem. I'm able to bitstream all of them using LAV audio. Did you make sure the check boxes were checked in LAV to enable bitstreaming?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #995 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 04:36 PM
Newbie
 
shadowdogg's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Sorry, I haven't experienced that problem. I'm able to bitstream all of them using LAV audio. Did you make sure the check boxes were checked in LAV to enable bitstreaming?

Yep. All are ticked just no cigar :S I am using an onkyo 609 if that makes any difference



My settings. The DTS frame box had to be ticked for me to get DTS-HD working properly

Edit: Works fine with DTS... just not Dolby Digital - so wierd
shadowdogg is offline  
post #996 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 06:02 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
MlNDBOMB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 847
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 48
right click in mpc hc, go to filters, and see whats being used audio wise.
MlNDBOMB is offline  
post #997 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 06:07 PM
Newbie
 
shadowdogg's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
mindbomb, your a GOD. ac3filter was still working for some reason though it wasn't installed. I had to delete it from windows directory... how I wish things would just uninstall properly. Still need to check a few things but this is brilliant

Edit: Woop finally all is well. Cheers mindbomb.
shadowdogg is offline  
post #998 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 08:01 PM
Newbie
 
shadowdogg's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Does anyone know how to get dts express working? I want to bitstream everything else but decode (if needed) dts express so I can hear it. I have already got dtsencoderdll.dll from tmt5 in the same directory as lavaudio
shadowdogg is offline  
post #999 of 3184 Old 05-15-2012, 08:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
lsarver's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: Nashville, TN
Posts: 1,181
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dodgexander View Post

That was my thought too, but the issue is the only filters I can find and block in external filters are:

iTV Data Sink
Microsoft TV Subtitles Decoder
Microsoft TV Captions Decoder
MPEG 2 Sections and Tables

--

When I block these, the active filter list shows the PBDA DTFilter only once compared to 4 times, but the PBDA DTFilter is nowhere to be found or blocked in external filters.

--

So I dragged the file in to graph edit and this is what it shows:



All fine and working, can playback the file using the graphedit directshow player fine although in graphedit there is no sound.

Doing a bit of research leads me to the .dll file of the filter which is named CPFilters.dll and contained in the system32 folder. Googling the file leads me to believe it is related to the decryption of television standards used in windows media center. Which would explain the PBDA in the filter list when played back. (Broadcast Driver Architecture).

I have no idea where to go from here. Since I cant delete the .dll file due to permissions and I can't seem to change the permissions to delete it either!

If only there was a way to force lav splitter to be used instead of the default. Well there is, and wtv is selected in its properties, but it doesn't work.

1. To eliminate the Internal Script Command Renderer, add StreamBufferSource to MPC-HC's external filters and Block it.

2. To force LAV Audio Decoder to be the default, use Win7DSFilterTweaker.

Edit:On second thought, Win7DSFilterTweaker is mainly for managing video codecs. Try disabling FFDShow Audio for the codecs in question (prolly ac3).
lsarver is offline  
post #1000 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 12:38 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Nevcairiel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Germany
Posts: 1,016
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 111
Quote:
Originally Posted by Dodgexander View Post

If only there was a way to force lav splitter to be used instead of the default. Well there is, and wtv is selected in its properties, but it doesn't work.

Block "StreamBufferSource", its Microsofts WTV filter, and only if you block it MPC-HC will reliably let LAV take over.
Nevcairiel is offline  
post #1001 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 09:38 AM
AVS Special Member
 
cburbs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Somewhere in Oregon
Posts: 2,886
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 18
New issue with my setup.
Seems to be only an issue with items that have 2 audio streams(mainly kids shows).

For example -
Audio #1
ID : 2
Format : AAC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec
Format profile : LC
Codec ID : A_AAC
Duration : 30mn 1s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Compression mode : Lossy
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Audio #2
ID : 3
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Mode extension : CM (complete main)
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 30mn 1s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 384 Kbps
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Bit depth : 16 bits
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 82.5 MiB (12%)
Default : No
Forced : No

So I have Media Browser setup to play MKV files. These files used to play fine. But now there is no sound. While the video is open in MPC if I change the audio to the 2nd option it plays with video/sound.

Not sure if a setting changed on my receiver to cause this or in MPC. Any ideas on what to try?

If I drop the above file in Graphstudio it plays fine so that confuses me even more.

"Dang! You got shocks, pegs... lucky! You ever take it off any sweet jumps? "


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
cburbs is online now  
post #1002 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 10:03 AM
Newbie
 
sebnov's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 1
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello
Can i use madvr on this pc without having any problems?
The pc is: CPU: Intel pentium E5300 2,60 ghz Dual core
GPU : ati radeon hd 4650 1gb DDR2
Ram : 2 gb
sebnov is offline  
post #1003 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 10:23 AM
Senior Member
 
thaxphenomx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by cburbs View Post

New issue with my setup.
Seems to be only an issue with items that have 2 audio streams(mainly kids shows).

For example -
Audio #1
ID : 2
Format : AAC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec
Format profile : LC
Codec ID : A_AAC
Duration : 30mn 1s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Compression mode : Lossy
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Audio #2
ID : 3
Format : AC-3
Format/Info : Audio Coding 3
Mode extension : CM (complete main)
Codec ID : A_AC3
Duration : 30mn 1s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 384 Kbps
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 KHz
Bit depth : 16 bits
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 82.5 MiB (12%)
Default : No
Forced : No

So I have Media Browser setup to play MKV files. These files used to play fine. But now there is no sound. While the video is open in MPC if I change the audio to the 2nd option it plays with video/sound.

Not sure if a setting changed on my receiver to cause this or in MPC. Any ideas on what to try?

I had that problem when I upgraded to the latest nvidia drivers. Could that be it?


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
thaxphenomx is offline  
post #1004 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 10:28 AM
AVS Special Member
 
cburbs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Somewhere in Oregon
Posts: 2,886
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 18
I have ATI and recently did upgrade - could be part of the issue.

"Dang! You got shocks, pegs... lucky! You ever take it off any sweet jumps? "


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
cburbs is online now  
post #1005 of 3184 Old 05-16-2012, 10:38 AM
Advanced Member
 
Dodgexander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Nr Brighton, England.
Posts: 855
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by lsarver View Post

1. To eliminate the Internal Script Command Renderer, add StreamBufferSource to MPC-HC's external filters and Block it.

2. To force LAV Audio Decoder to be the default, use Win7DSFilterTweaker.

Edit:On second thought, Win7DSFilterTweaker is mainly for managing video codecs. Try disabling FFDShow Audio for the codecs in question (prolly ac3).

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nevcairiel View Post

Block "StreamBufferSource", its Microsofts WTV filter, and only if you block it MPC-HC will reliably let LAV take over.

Thankyou!! It now works.

One last question:

How can I get the lav splitter to prefer the secondary audio stream by default rather than the hearing impaired stream?

Annoyingly the hearing impaired stream is 256kbps compared to the default of 128kbps so i guess this is why it is being selected by default.

Natalya Simonova: Do you destroy every vehicle you get into?
James Bond: Standard operating procedure. Boys with toys.
Goldeneye
Dodgexander is offline  
post #1006 of 3184 Old 05-17-2012, 09:57 PM
Member
 
skingery's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Nevcairiel View Post

Block "StreamBufferSource", its Microsofts WTV filter, and only if you block it MPC-HC will reliably let LAV take over.

Thanks for this. I've been wondering about it for a while. Looks like blocking WM ASF Reader will work to allow me to use MPC-HC for DVR-MS files as well.
Blocking these too and using LAV Splitter, Video and Audio is working on my test machine so far.

Scott
-----

To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
| Twitter:
To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
skingery is offline  
post #1007 of 3184 Old 05-18-2012, 09:29 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Working well to playback LiveTV without that pesky video files error or frame rate stutter too?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #1008 of 3184 Old 05-18-2012, 09:36 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Quote:
Originally Posted by MlNDBOMB View Post

are you using windows xp? I sort of assumed people are using windows 7.

but yea, i think in general, evr is one of the best things short of madvr.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I'm using Win7x86.



I had issues with EVR CP** showing a technicolor raincoat on every scene change (dxva problems, I think). VMR9** doesn't do this, but it could be the dxva setting too.

BTW the stutter is very slight and not there most of the time so it could be the source material too.

Any more help? Is VMR9** older (XP?) and EVR** newer (Win7?)?

Anny other direction with this would be helpful. I've been using Win7x86 but am about to swap it to Win7x64 to utilize more RAM when I start using a CableCARD Tuner and want to get it set up better than it is now, including stable Live TV. I'm only using iGPU on the i3-550.. Thanks.

Sammy2 is offline  
post #1009 of 3184 Old 05-18-2012, 12:06 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
MlNDBOMB's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Posts: 847
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 48
try this-
plain EVR renderer
software decoding in lav video
MlNDBOMB is offline  
post #1010 of 3184 Old 05-18-2012, 01:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
I only have LAV Audio right now so when I swap to Win7x64 I'll add in LAV Video.. or do it now, even.

So it takes the place of the Windows MF for LiveTV and dxva so I don't have that wonderful technicolor screen when streaming video using Media Browser with the MPC-HC plugin?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #1011 of 3184 Old 05-18-2012, 08:45 PM
Advanced Member
 
aliaskary77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 590
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 50
I am following this guide on post 1, and not installing any other codec or packs after a clean install.

Should I also do a custom install on ATI drivers and deselect certain options like AMD decoders?

note: the post above is my opinion. as such, when reading any recommendations from me, please do you research and seek out other recommendations and make up your own mind on your next course of action. i mean, most reasonable adults should know that, but it seems this should be stated anyways.
aliaskary77 is offline  
post #1012 of 3184 Old 05-19-2012, 09:36 AM
Advanced Member
 
Dodgexander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Nr Brighton, England.
Posts: 855
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by aliaskary77 View Post

I am following this guide on post 1, and not installing any other codec or packs after a clean install.

Should I also do a custom install on ATI drivers and deselect certain options like AMD decoders?

You won't be using the ATI Decoders unless you plan to use them in a different application/set up.

Therefore it makes no difference if you install them or not. I have them installed because I like to force use them in WMC, but they are not needed.

Natalya Simonova: Do you destroy every vehicle you get into?
James Bond: Standard operating procedure. Boys with toys.
Goldeneye
Dodgexander is offline  
post #1013 of 3184 Old 05-19-2012, 02:09 PM
Advanced Member
 
aliaskary77's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 590
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 50
thanks. i used to use bsplayer, not exclusively mpc-hc. makes sense it wont use them as the configuration does force it to lav/mad. thanks.

note: the post above is my opinion. as such, when reading any recommendations from me, please do you research and seek out other recommendations and make up your own mind on your next course of action. i mean, most reasonable adults should know that, but it seems this should be stated anyways.
aliaskary77 is offline  
post #1014 of 3184 Old 05-21-2012, 10:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Can one use MadVR to switch to 23.976 output while having the Intel Graphics set to 60i for Live TV playback as suggested in this thread? I have MadVR working with my iGPU right now but haven't tweeked it any. It looks fine, I'm not trying to do anything but switch frame rates with it and not trying to maximize anything because I'm happy with it the way it is already.

Sammy2 is offline  
post #1015 of 3184 Old 05-22-2012, 07:23 AM
AVS Special Member
 
cburbs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Somewhere in Oregon
Posts: 2,886
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by thaxphenomx View Post

I had that problem when I upgraded to the latest nvidia drivers. Could that be it?

Mine was the ATI driver. I had upgraded to 12.4...went back to 12.2 and all is fine.

"Dang! You got shocks, pegs... lucky! You ever take it off any sweet jumps? "


To view links or images in signatures your post count must be 0 or greater. You currently have 0 posts.
cburbs is online now  
post #1016 of 3184 Old 05-22-2012, 09:20 AM
AVS Special Member
 
JDLIVE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Marlborough, MA
Posts: 2,911
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 9 Post(s)
Liked: 26
Send a message via Yahoo to JDLIVE
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Can one use MadVR to switch to 23.976 output while having the Intel Graphics set to 60i for Live TV playback as suggested in this thread? I have MadVR working with my iGPU right now but haven't tweeked it any. It looks fine, I'm not trying to do anything but switch frame rates with it and not trying to maximize anything because I'm happy with it the way it is already.

I'm using MadVR to switch between 23.97 and 60p, works just fine.
JDLIVE is offline  
post #1017 of 3184 Old 05-22-2012, 09:27 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Do you have an explanation on how to do it?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #1018 of 3184 Old 05-24-2012, 09:23 PM
Member
 
kanone's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 34
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
so I went nuts for 2 days. mpc with lav/reclock and madvr was working fine, outputting all kind of dts and dd, my marantz a/v was handling raw audio well (through optical) and I was using hdmi from my htpc strait to my samsung for video only (using an iGPU hd4000).

Then suddenly mpc video just went blank. The sound works but no video, then mpc crashes when i try to FF. Choosing another video renderer gets the picture back (EVR for example works). So madvr seemed to be the problem. But i don't recall changing anything in mpc....i went nuts, i uninstalled and reinstalled mpc and all codecs maybe 10 times.

It turns out somehow i (or some program) changed the intel graphic properties from 60p to 60i. I just had to bring it back to 60p!

Do u guys know why it didn't work with 60i while other direct show options work ?
kanone is offline  
post #1019 of 3184 Old 05-24-2012, 11:54 PM
Advanced Member
 
sstephen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: Edmonton, Alberta
Posts: 539
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 20
I'm trying to make the switch from XP to Win 7. Tried watching some videos with MPC-HC today. I had lots of drop outs in the sound. I've never had that with XP. Anybody else had this kind of problem? Any ideas on how to fix.

Sound is going over HDMI on a gt 240 video card. Newer drivers on Win 7 than XP. That MIGHT be the problem. I'll try changing tomorrow, unless someone else has a better idea.

I'm using built in dxva video
lav audio
lav splitter
reclock
tried EVR and VMR-9, no difference
I tried to restart with a higher process priority, and as admin. Neither helped
XP used the above, except VMR-9 and Mad-VR. I haven't tried mad-vr yet, but I don't know what difference that would make for sound
BTW both EVR and the default EVR (the one not recommended at the top of this thread) were tried. No difference. Sorry, I'm posting from linux so don't have access to it right now.

Scott Stephens
sstephen is offline  
post #1020 of 3184 Old 05-25-2012, 12:09 AM
Qaq
Senior Member
 
Qaq's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 460
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
@sstephen
check CPU load on audiogd.exe

Burned by the Audio Inquisition
Qaq is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off