HDHomerun Prime Owners Thread - Page 19 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 7Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #541 of 2224 Old 06-16-2012, 11:44 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Andrew Hornfeck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: AL
Posts: 2,564
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by Foxbat121 View Post

To see if a channel is sending out problematic 29/59 bug, when you view the channel in question, hit 411 Info (Ctrl+D) and it will display a diagnostic information. Use -> key to navigate to last screen where it displays current video frame rate. You will see it flips between 30p and 60i. Not all video cards suffer from this problem. But when it does, you will see either fluctuating brightness or stuttering video.
Thanks for the heads up -- I was able to verify the ever-switching framerate on my NetTop. I looked at the same on my HTPC and while the framerate was also twitchy, it was more indicating 59 than 29. I'm not sure why these two systems operate so differently - how is it the video card that makes a difference?
Andrew Hornfeck is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #542 of 2224 Old 06-16-2012, 12:16 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
Quote:
Originally Posted by Andrew Hornfeck View Post

Thanks for the heads up -- I was able to verify the ever-switching framerate on my NetTop. I looked at the same on my HTPC and while the framerate was also twitchy, it was more indicating 59 than 29. I'm not sure why these two systems operate so differently - how is it the video card that makes a difference?

The twitching of frame rate comes from the cable channel. The video has both 29p and 59i mixed together. The real cause is WMC is not designed to handle this. Whenever it encounters such signal, it resets the video decoding chain. Some Video card can reset faster enough to handle the video decoding smoothly. Some video card can't.
There is dedicated thread here to discuss this specific issue. Do a search and see what woork around do you have
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #543 of 2224 Old 06-17-2012, 11:15 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Andrew Hornfeck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: AL
Posts: 2,564
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 12 Post(s)
Liked: 17
OK and THANKS for the help... I've looked up the 29/59 bug and Microsoft is acknowledging it. There are several cards listed and my (Theatre room's) HD4550 is among those better equipped to handle this. After following the threads which all mention switching off any/all Post-Processing this isn't all: be sure to select this as your default configuration! For AMD the CCC has an option to Use AMD Settings -vs- Use Video Player Settings, check the AMD and hit APPLY.

Having unchecked all of the Post-Processing and using AMD (not Player) Settings the Framerate still toggles in 4-1-1 -INFO- yet the image is stable! Oh, and BTW, it's a huge CPU load that was being exacted when the bug was running, not GPU.

If this eliminates the 29/59 bug effect from my Foxconn AT3500 and its E350, HD6310D while watching HDHomeRun Prime content I may not be so inclined to retire it!
Andrew Hornfeck is offline  
post #544 of 2224 Old 06-17-2012, 01:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Guess my old Clarkdale can handle it but newer SB or IB processors can't?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #545 of 2224 Old 06-17-2012, 02:05 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
assassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Posts: 12,961
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 50 Post(s)
Liked: 241
assassin is offline  
post #546 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 04:40 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
My Prime has been going strong for well over a week now. biggrin.gif

The only issue seems to be needing to reset the POS tuning adapter that Charter supplies after 9 days of up time. It wouldn't change channels while recording was going on in the background almost as if it needed another tuner available while it made the swap. I tried stopping the recording to no avail so I reset it and it worked after that.. Anybody experience this issue?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #547 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 04:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Bryan_CoxPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Cisco or Moto TA?

My Cisco TA did that when it was running firmware F.1402, but since the update to F.1601, only once,.

TiVo Roamio Pro, Premiere XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, TiVo Mini
Win7 WMC SiliconDust HDHomeRun Prime, Cisco Tuning Adapter Status Troubleshooting
Bryan_CoxPHX is offline  
post #548 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:01 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
It is a Cisco (1520 I think). Is the f/w version shown in the HDHR web interface? How do I get Charter to flash it?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #549 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
It's a known issue and sd is reportly working on a fix. You have to go into one of the sub menu of ta to check the firmware version. No, you can't ask for update the firmware. You have to wait for them to push it out.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #550 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:28 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Bryan_CoxPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Yes,
Tuning Resolver Menu > Versions and MACs

FLASH: STA1.0.0_1520_LR_F.1601

No one should still be running F.1402, Most Cable Cos are running F.1501, but F.1601 is the latest.

Contact the Umatter2Charter team via Twitter or email or DSLR or Facebook, I see they also have a presence here at AVSF http://www.avsforum.com/u/8101092/umatter2charter
http://myaccount.charter.com/customers/support.aspx?supportarticleid=2260

TiVo Roamio Pro, Premiere XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, TiVo Mini
Win7 WMC SiliconDust HDHomeRun Prime, Cisco Tuning Adapter Status Troubleshooting
Bryan_CoxPHX is offline  
post #551 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:34 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
I'll check the f/w version tonight. I got a replacement TA last wek that still had the plastic protector on the LED's whch may not or may mean it is new and never had the f/w updated.

I have UMatter2Charter's "number" they're probably sick of me by now but that's what they're there for.

Sammy2 is offline  
post #552 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:47 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Quote:
Originally Posted by Foxbat121 View Post

It's a known issue and sd is reportly working on a fix. You have to go into one of the sub menu of ta to check the firmware version. No, you can't ask for update the firmware. You have to wait for them to push it out.

I didn't see this on Silicondust's website. Maybe my search terms were wrong. Where did yo find this out?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #553 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:49 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Bryan_CoxPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by Foxbat121 View Post

It's a known issue and sd is reportly working on a fix. You have to go into one of the sub menu of ta to check the firmware version. No, you can't ask for update the firmware. You have to wait for them to push it out.
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I didn't see this on Silicondust's website. Maybe my search terms were wrong. Where did yo find this out?
I am curious too. What known issue? and any particular firmware?

I am still on Firmware: 20120501beta1, I find it odd that SD has not released an official FW since 20120405.

TiVo Roamio Pro, Premiere XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, TiVo Mini
Win7 WMC SiliconDust HDHomeRun Prime, Cisco Tuning Adapter Status Troubleshooting
Bryan_CoxPHX is offline  
post #554 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:52 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bryan_CoxPHX View Post

Yes,
Tuning Resolver Menu > Versions and MACs
FLASH: STA1.0.0_1520_LR_F.1601
No one should still be running F.1402, Most Cable Cos are running F.1501, but F.1601 is the latest.
Contact the Umatter2Charter team via Twitter or email or DSLR or Facebook, I see they also have a presence here at AVSF http://www.avsforum.com/u/8101092/umatter2charter
http://myaccount.charter.com/customers/support.aspx?supportarticleid=2260
I'm still on version 1402 on Cox here. Tried power cycle my ta many times and still no update.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #555 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 05:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I didn't see this on Silicondust's website. Maybe my search terms were wrong. Where did yo find this out?
read this thread. http://www.silicondust.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=12877
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #556 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 06:00 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Bryan_CoxPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Cox NoVA must be one of the last stragglers, Cox AZ updated in April, Cox San Diego updated last week, Hopefully, NoVA will be soon.

I haven't heard any news on Louisiana or Florida Gulf Coast.

TiVo Roamio Pro, Premiere XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, TiVo Mini
Win7 WMC SiliconDust HDHomeRun Prime, Cisco Tuning Adapter Status Troubleshooting
Bryan_CoxPHX is offline  
post #557 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 06:06 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
I wish. But that is not to say SD has nothing to blame. After all ppl with both Prime and other cable card tuners, eg Ceton, report that Prime is the only one have this issue.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #558 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 06:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
Btw, the reason you didn't see new firmware release for Prime is due to the new channel scan feature in beta firmware failed miserablely because of this bug..
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #559 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 06:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Bryan_CoxPHX's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 1,598
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by Foxbat121 View Post

Btw, the reason you didn't see new firmware release for Prime is due to the new channel scan feature in beta firmware failed miserablely because of this bug..

Yes, I had that issue, for some strange reason Cox AZ puts one Analog channel into the CableCARD line-up, which is a duplicate of the local PBS channel already in Digital, the SD channel scan errors out as soon as it hits that one Analog channel 94.

TiVo Roamio Pro, Premiere XL4, Premiere 2TB-WD20EURS, TiVo Mini
Win7 WMC SiliconDust HDHomeRun Prime, Cisco Tuning Adapter Status Troubleshooting
Bryan_CoxPHX is offline  
post #560 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 06:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
FLASH: STA1.0.0_1520_LR_F.1501

Sammy2 is offline  
post #561 of 2224 Old 06-22-2012, 07:07 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Foxbat121's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: VA
Posts: 9,993
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 244
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bryan_CoxPHX View Post

Yes, I had that issue, for some strange reason Cox AZ puts one Analog channel into the CableCARD line-up, which is a duplicate of the local PBS channel already in Digital, the SD channel scan errors out as soon as it hits that one Analog channel 94.

That's just one bug which they fixed but many other ppl are reporting the TA timeout errors due to the channel scan using all three tuners at the same time. This is exactly the same issue I described in above linked thread which I had from day one.
Foxbat121 is online now  
post #562 of 2224 Old 07-02-2012, 09:21 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Well it is working better after putting an HDMI extender from monoprice in between the HTPC and AVR with two 3' HDMI cables from monoprice as well but it still freezes after a few hours but there's no HDCP handshakes happening every few seconds.
Any suggestions? Playready?

Quote:
Originally Posted by tomandbeth View Post

Hello Sammy,
Playready was one of my issues. I found the FAQ at Silicone Dusts' page to be great for working through the installation, especially
the section that detailed the steps to get DRM in line. FWIW, check to see if you recently had a Silverlight update. If not, give that a try.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I have this thread going over at silicondust's forums.
I did not check silverlight, but it hasn't been in the list of windows updates which I do not do automatically.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Resetting PlayReady seems to have done the trick so far.

Does installing a new video card create the need to reset PlayReady again? I just installed a new GT 430 and the EDID/HDMI issues have returned..

Sammy2 is offline  
post #563 of 2224 Old 07-03-2012, 08:37 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Just posting fyi..
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

For those of you who may be adding this card and are using LiveTV you may want to look here and here.
I'm working through this now. Hopefully I won't need to reset PlayReady.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Well I did the HDMI reset and also changed the settings in NVidia Control Panel as follows:
It seems to be going okay now. I think it is the change of settings in the NVidia Contro Panel that was the trick not the HDMI reset, but who cares really as long as it works!

Sammy2 is offline  
post #564 of 2224 Old 07-04-2012, 12:52 AM
Member
 
ben7337's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 100
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 6 Post(s)
Liked: 11
These are probably dumb questions, but I've read most of this thread and just have a few general questions.

1) Is there any simple yet fully detailed guide on getting the HDHR Prime up and running properly? I feel like SD provides a basic quickstart guide, and the general setup seems simple enough, but I keep seeing how there is a digital cable advisor and playready and all sorts of other things not mentioned in that setup and which I'm not sure if they will install in the quicksetup or if I should be installing them now or if I even can.

2) Can an Xbox 360 be used with a HDHR Prime without any media center pc? Like if I got a 2nd one for my parents tv downstairs, could I just let them have an xbox connect to the tuner and do everything itself for live viewing? They say they don't need dvr functionality. Also could I then take their 2 unused tuners to have 5 for my htpc? I read that sharing can be done automatically, so maybe I don't even have to worry about setting it up like that?

3) Are there any other things I need to know? I'm sort of unsure of some details, like does WMC use WMP for playing cable? Or can I set it up with MPC-HC and use madvr and such?
ben7337 is offline  
post #565 of 2224 Old 07-04-2012, 05:43 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Sammy2 is offline  
post #566 of 2224 Old 07-09-2012, 02:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
Anybody using the 20120704beta1 firmware?

Sammy2 is offline  
post #567 of 2224 Old 07-09-2012, 02:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Dark_Slayer's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 2,586
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 203 Post(s)
Liked: 309
Quote:
Originally Posted by ben7337 View Post

These are probably dumb questions, but I've read most of this thread and just have a few general questions.
1) Is there any simple yet fully detailed guide on getting the HDHR Prime up and running properly? I feel like SD provides a basic quickstart guide, and the general setup seems simple enough, but I keep seeing how there is a digital cable advisor and playready and all sorts of other things not mentioned in that setup and which I'm not sure if they will install in the quicksetup or if I should be installing them now or if I even can.
2) Can an Xbox 360 be used with a HDHR Prime without any media center pc? Like if I got a 2nd one for my parents tv downstairs, could I just let them have an xbox connect to the tuner and do everything itself for live viewing? They say they don't need dvr functionality. Also could I then take their 2 unused tuners to have 5 for my htpc? I read that sharing can be done automatically, so maybe I don't even have to worry about setting it up like that?
3) Are there any other things I need to know? I'm sort of unsure of some details, like does WMC use WMP for playing cable? Or can I set it up with MPC-HC and use madvr and such?

1) No. FWIW, I never have installed the Digital Cable Advisor. I followed the HDHomerun Prime startup guide (written for the homerun, but still works). Then I ran the "Live TV" setup in WMC. I use Comcast, and Windows livetv setup found Comcast Digital Cable based on my zip code. This WMC setup installs PlayReady, so don't worry about that. After those two setups, my channels tuned and recorded just fine. Others have had mixed results. Who is your provider?

2) No, but kind of yes. You can leave the "extending" HTPC in sleep mode and the 360 will wake it whenever you try to watch livetv. You cannot record on a 360, and you cannot watch without an instance of Media Center being extended to it from a PC

3) WMC will only play cable from the default player, which is kind of like WMP but with 10 foot controls at the bottom right. It will only record to the highly DRMd .wtv format. MCEBuddy can convert any Copy-Freely content to other formats. TIVO community forums are the best resource for copy control information. They are also the largest consumer base for complaining about things like, "In Atlanta this channel is copy-free, but in New York it's copy-once"
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

Anybody using the 20120704beta1 firmware?

Mine works now, so I don't fiddle with it. Might I ask, why are you trying to use that firmware?
Dark_Slayer is offline  
post #568 of 2224 Old 07-09-2012, 02:59 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
I'm not using it because I don't usually like to use betas especially when you can't roll them back.

I'm on the April official release but am having a delay in grabbing a tuner when two are already in use recording and I want to change channels on the the third tuner. Otherwise it works great and i love it.

I have a ticket with SD from June 29 with now answer yet and in the meantime this f/w has come out.

Sammy2 is offline  
post #569 of 2224 Old 07-09-2012, 04:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Dark_Slayer's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 2,586
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 203 Post(s)
Liked: 309
Quote:
Originally Posted by Sammy2 View Post

I'm not using it because I don't usually like to use betas especially when you can't roll them back.
I'm on the April official release but am having a delay in grabbing a tuner when two are already in use recording and I want to change channels on the the third tuner. Otherwise it works great and i love it.
I have a ticket with SD from June 29 with now answer yet and in the meantime this f/w has come out.

Are there two shows where you try to record every new episode and this happens weekly? I've never had this occur, but it seems that I'm a Curmudgeon in terms of TV watching/recording. I rarely even watch/record simultaneously. The most my prime usually sees is just two live streams at a time for my household.

How long is the delay? Is it consistent with every channel change, or just the first time you fire up the channel guide on that particular HTPC?

Keep us posted, I'd like to know in case I experience the same thing
Dark_Slayer is offline  
post #570 of 2224 Old 07-09-2012, 04:29 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Sammy2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: Right next to Wineville, CA
Posts: 9,835
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 115 Post(s)
Liked: 189
The delay can be anywhere from 10 seconds to "I guess I won't change the channel".

I don't record much so this isn't trying to record back to back shows. I can see how you'd run out of tuners there.

Here's SiliconDust's response about the firmware and the issue I am having:
Quote:
Originally Posted by SiliconDust Support 
The change (recent f/w update) was related to the "message: Requested channel is temporarily unavailable. Alternative channel has been tuned." issue. Basically, the HDHomeRun PRIME now ignores some stupidity on the part of the Cisco TA where it reports that the channel was changed, but gives the same channel it was already tuned to. The timeout issue is still present; we are working on an update to automatically attempt tuning a second time if the TA times out the first time. This will most likely be in either the next beta or the one after that; we do not have a specific timeframe on that as it depends on when another critical issue is fixed. It will be available as soon as we have it ready.

Sammy2 is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off