UnOfficial MyHD MDP-120/DVI card thread - part 2 - Page 140 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #4171 of 4207 Old 08-25-2009, 11:49 AM
Senior Member
 
lescaudle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 343
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've been using the MyHD-120 for years with a MITS 1080i rear projection set (one of the 280 lb monsters you get by being an early adopter in 2000) with zero problems.

My MITS finally gave up the ghost, and I connected it to the DVI input of a 1920 x 1080 1080p Samsung P2370HD.

My problems is that when I go into HD full screen mode, when I have the settings set to the highest resolution (1920 x 1080I) for the latest drivers v1.66E1.zip), the screen kind of flashes and says it is in 640 x 480 mode - and I don't get a picture.

It WILL display a picture for the lesser resolutions like 1280 X 170p.

1. Is there a way to get this to work at 1920 x 1080?

I'm certainly open to another HDTV as I'm just using the 24" to test everything and buy some time while I research what to buy.

2. I notice that the manufacturer isn't making an pci-e cards. Sad, they put out a good product.

Thinking of the future when I can put together a blu-ray server, what are the viable alternatives (hopefully capturing off-the-air unencrypted).

EDIT - I noticed a post saying that MyHD won't output 1080p thru its own DVI port, but will output 1080p thru the PCs desktop.

How do I get that to work full screen? Do I connect the DVI cable directly to my video card, and not use the MyHD port at all? Will MyHD output full screen to the desktop? Do I also remove the digital add-on card? I'm a bit confused!

The post also said to use a DVI to HDMI converter cable (unsure why I'd need to do this extra suggested step unless I only had an HDMI input?) to go to my HDTV. So, this is also confusing?

Thanks, Les Caudle
lescaudle is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #4172 of 4207 Old 09-02-2009, 01:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
BenCJedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Winchester
Posts: 1,141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by TPeterson View Post

It sounds as though you are not using the standard OTA or Digital Cable channel-grid pages on TTV. This was the sort of error message that I recall seeing on TTV when trying to set up a recording from the "favorites" page long ago.

That was exactly the issue (don't use the favorites or custom lineup). I had a favorited list as the default in TTV. I changed it to the broadcast one and all s well now.
BenCJedi is offline  
post #4173 of 4207 Old 09-02-2009, 03:52 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Les--

Sorry, I didn't see your post above until today. Here are some answers.

Quote:
Originally Posted by lescaudle View Post

...when I go into HD full screen mode, when I have the settings set to the highest resolution (1920 x 1080I) for the latest drivers v1.66E1.zip), the screen kind of flashes and says it is in 640 x 480 mode - and I don't get a picture.

Some LCD displays don't like MyHD's 1080i output, but did you try both with and without having the "Enable DVI output" setup box checked? If not, try the other setting and see if that fixes it.
Quote:


1. Is there a way to get this to work at 1920 x 1080{P}?

No. MyHD's highest res is 1080i.
Quote:


EDIT - I noticed a post saying that MyHD won't output 1080p thru its own DVI port, but will output 1080p thru the PCs desktop.

That post is referring to passing through the PC's desktop image via the DVI daughter card, not a new way of outputting MyHD's HD.
Quote:


The post also said to use a DVI to HDMI converter cable....

As you guessed, that applies only if your display device lacks a DVI input.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4174 of 4207 Old 09-11-2009, 11:23 AM
Newbie
 
ken5235's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi... I've just installed a recently acquired used MDP-120, with daughter card. It has a beautiful picture off-air, but wavy lines on cable, S-Video, and Composite. Any suggestions? Thanks. Ken
ken5235 is offline  
post #4175 of 4207 Old 09-11-2009, 12:00 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Ken, it sounds as though you may have a ground-loop problem between the PC and the equipment you're using to source the analog video signals. I suggest that you try reversing the polarity of any two-prong power cords on the involved equipment, one by one, and see if that affects the wavy lines.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4176 of 4207 Old 09-11-2009, 02:03 PM
AVS Special Member
 
DPlettner's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Location: Cupertino, CA
Posts: 2,750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ken,

Keep in mind that analog is not a strong point of this card. The 120 does not have the ability to tune QAM from cable, like the 130 does.

You may have some luck trying the make the signal better, as Terry suggests. Another thing to try is to position the card in different slots. It is possible that a component in your computer is causing interference, so a different location in your computer might reduce the interference.

-Dave
DPlettner is offline  
post #4177 of 4207 Old 09-12-2009, 03:39 AM
Member
 
Gary in NY's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 120
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
For years I've been sending the resultant TS/TP files, after editing, from a wired network drive to my TV. I recently moved a TV upstairs and find it hard to run a hard wire to it. Is anyone using N-routers, such as the Linksys WRT320N, to stream video? I just had a horrible experience with a Trendnet N router. Thanks.
Gary

Panasonic TC-P65VT60 (Cal by DNice)
Yamaha RX-V675
Yamaha 5.1 Surround Speakers
Yamaha LFE
PS3
XBox
Wii
Logitech Harmony 1100
Raspberry Pi running OpenELEC XBMC
Gary in NY is offline  
post #4178 of 4207 Old 09-12-2009, 09:08 AM
Newbie
 
ken5235's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 13
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I found only one reversable plug, and that wasn't the problem. I did move the card to a different slot with same results. I think maybe it just doesn't like my motherboard.

Thanks for the suggestions.

Quote:
Originally Posted by DPlettner View Post

Ken,

Keep in mind that analog is not a strong point of this card. The 120 does not have the ability to tune QAM from cable, like the 130 does.

You may have some luck trying the make the signal better, as Terry suggests. Another thing to try is to position the card in different slots. It is possible that a component in your computer is causing interference, so a different location in your computer might reduce the interference.

-Dave

ken5235 is offline  
post #4179 of 4207 Old 09-12-2009, 10:00 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Ken--

One other thing that you could try to diagnose the source of the interference would be to disconnect all inputs to the MDP-120 (and preferrably put 75-ohm plugs on the antenna inputs), then tune to an analog station and see if the "snow" looks uniform or still shows the waviness. If it's uniform you then know that the problem is not your motherboard.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4180 of 4207 Old 04-10-2010, 10:04 AM
Newbie
 
Nick Born's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So, I finally jumped from XP.SP3 to Win7 64bit and can NOT get my MyHD card to work. I've tried XP.SP3, XP.SP2, Win2000, and Win98 compatibility modes both for Install and Execution and ALL fail. I've read the thread on the MDP-130 card and installation under Vista and Win7 32bit where people have had success. Has anyone been successful under Win7 64bit? I'd rather not have to build another XP computer JUST to record my tv shows...

Thank you!
Nick Born is offline  
post #4181 of 4207 Old 04-10-2010, 11:07 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Nick, as far as Windows is concerned, the MDP-120 and MDP-130 are identical. I've installed both under Win7 (XP SP2 or 3 compatibility and "run as administrator" are both required, IIRC) without any differing issues.

EDIT: Oops, I missed the "64 bit" mention in my first reading of your note. No can do, man. The MDP driver is 32-bit and Windows doesn't allow 32-bit drivers in 64-bit installations. If you use 32-bit Win7 you'll have smooth sailing with MyHD.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4182 of 4207 Old 04-10-2010, 11:29 AM
Newbie
 
Nick Born's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TPeterson View Post

If you use 32-bit Win7 you'll have smooth sailing with MyHD.

And a 3.5gb RAM ceiling.

I guess I'll be installing XP on that old Dell GX240 in the basement! Thanks!
Nick Born is offline  
post #4183 of 4207 Old 04-10-2010, 12:31 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Explain to me why you need even 2 GB on a flippin' HTPC...?
TPeterson is offline  
post #4184 of 4207 Old 04-10-2010, 01:02 PM
Newbie
 
Nick Born's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Because it's not a purely HTPC - it's also my main desktop computer. It shares a common wall with the living room big screen though, so it has/had the MyHD card installed. Hmmm...now that I think about it though, i might have problems with cable length if I put that old Dell box where I was planning to (out of the way). sigh...it's always something!

(I wouldn't have to worry about video cable length if the PS3 would just stream TS files properly - I have audio sync problems whenever I try to fast forward or rewind in a streamed TS file using TVersity.)
Nick Born is offline  
post #4185 of 4207 Old 06-12-2010, 05:06 PM
Member
 
edmellnik's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: Portland Oregon
Posts: 78
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi folks. Well our Amateur tv group is streaming video of our ATV repeater and i thought we might get better quality with one of the HD capture/tuner cards so I bought one on ebay. Came with no cable.
SO we either need the pin out or find a cable for this thing.
Really only need to feed it composite video to the capture section and the streaming software does the rest.

I have downloaded drivers and manuals. Now we just need the cable.
IF anyone has a defunct card and dont need the break out cable anylonger please email me at my regular address as I dont come here often.
THanks

Ed
emellnik@emavideo.com
edmellnik is offline  
post #4186 of 4207 Old 06-12-2010, 06:11 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Ed, you really should've done more homework before buying a MyHD card for analog capture duty. That's NOT its strong suit.

If you can return it and get an actual NTSC video capture card you'll be much happier in the long run.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4187 of 4207 Old 11-19-2010, 08:50 PM
AVS Special Member
 
BenCJedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Winchester
Posts: 1,141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Just wanted to note that Walmart currently has the LG BD530 bluray player on sale for $65 and it can play the MyHD MDP-120 transport stream files straight.. just files burn on a disc media and\\or USB harddrive\\USB flashdrive. It's quite nice unless you captured the way I used to when I first got my MDP120... hundreds of little 40MB files. The player will play them sequentially, but there's a 2second gap as it loads the next file. In a year or so I started capturing as single 4.35GB files and burnt those to DVD media.. those are much more pleasant to watch.

Also this player can read and play MKV files downloaded online.
Really good deal for $65!
BenCJedi is offline  
post #4188 of 4207 Old 08-09-2011, 09:30 PM
Newbie
 
jimwjimw2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Before I offer this up for sale on eBay, I thought I'd pass it by people who know what to do with it first. To recap, this only works with the MDP-120 card, and produces DVI output. Although it takes up another PCI 'slot', it does not actually plug in to the motherboard.
jimwjimw2 is offline  
post #4189 of 4207 Old 03-01-2012, 08:18 AM
AVS Special Member
 
BenCJedi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Winchester
Posts: 1,141
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
So I finally upgraded my system I built 8 years ago only to find out My MDP-120 will not be compatible because I opted for a 64-bit version of Windows 7. Fooey! Funny reading back on the comment "why would anyone need more than 2GBs in a system?". Haha.. I got 16GB in my new system!

Anyhow I guess I will now have to reconfigure the old machine I use as a DVR with the mobo I pulled to rebuild my new machine. It has enough PCI slots to accommodate all the components in the existing media center DVR in the livingroom and will allow me to add the MDP-120 to capture additional programming (on the side, with minimal impact) to MCE. I run the 32-bit version of Windows 7 on my media center DVR machine, so any tips for installing the MDP-120 on that?
BenCJedi is offline  
post #4190 of 4207 Old 03-01-2012, 08:56 AM
Senior Member
 
stevec50's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Phoenix
Posts: 253
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I gave up on the MDP-120 years ago. Save yourself a lot of trouble, throw the old board in the trash and get a new one to upgrade your new system. You can often find a Hauppauge or ATI on sale for $30 or less. They have ×16 PCI Express connections now and are faster with better tuners than before.
stevec50 is offline  
post #4191 of 4207 Old 03-01-2012, 11:08 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by BenCJedi View Post

I run the 32-bit version of Windows 7 on my media center DVR machine, so any tips for installing the MDP-120 on that?

As Steve says, there are now better tuners, but the MDP120 works pretty well under W7--and its playback is still unsurpassed on the PC, IMO.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4192 of 4207 Old 03-01-2012, 04:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Muse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Under the rainbow over Berkeley
Posts: 1,819
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TPeterson View Post

As Steve says, there are now better tuners, but the MDP120 works pretty well under W7--and its playback is still unsurpassed on the PC, IMO.

I'm still using mine, under Windows XP.I couldn't run Vista/Win7 if I wanted to on that machine. I have some lip synch issues I can live with (2-3 Rew/FF, I have both set to 10 sec.), and I get occasional crashes, which are of course a PITA, but it's easier to recover from one of those than start from scratch with another card. I've got a whole lot on my plate, another big project I don't need.

The crashes either seize up the machine (reset), and about as often I get a no video and have to restart MyHD, and find my place in the playback. I almost always timeshift nowadays, so I try (when I remember) to have an idea (hopefully pretty on the spot) of where I am in the playback (e.g. 2:54 to go). As a guess I'd say I get one of these types of events every 5 hours of timeshifting, a complete guess, I keep no records. I have my \\MyHD Buffer folder on a USB connected 2TB Western Digital HD.
Muse is offline  
post #4193 of 4207 Old 07-04-2012, 01:57 PM
Newbie
 
jimwjimw2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 7
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just put up my MDP110 L and MDP 120 DVI daughter card up for sale on eBay. Time for someone else to have a play. Look for seller mr.niceguy
jimwjimw2 is offline  
post #4194 of 4207 Old 02-12-2013, 06:26 PM
Newbie
 
clowry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've been using the MyHD MDP-120 for the past 8 years with great results. I have had it connected to an HDTV with a DVI input. I have recently upgraded to a new Samsung LED TV. I bought a DVI to HDMI cable and thought I would be good to go, but unfortunately I have run into problems. Everything is fine at low resolutions (aka 740X480), but when I move to higher resolutions such as 1280X720 or 1920X1080, then the picture is unstable (Picture blacks out ever few seconds), and when the picture is displayed I get strange green flickering dots all over the image.

So my question is: Are there users out there who have had luck getting the MyHD DVI output to work with and HDMI input on a TV? And if so, any suggestions as to what I can do to get it to work?
clowry is offline  
post #4195 of 4207 Old 02-12-2013, 06:44 PM
Senior Member
 
stevec50's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2002
Location: Phoenix
Posts: 253
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by clowry View Post

I've been using the MyHD MDP-120 for the past 8 years with great results. I have had it connected to an HDTV with a DVI input. I have recently upgraded to a new Samsung LED TV. I bought a DVI to HDMI cable and thought I would be good to go, but unfortunately I have run into problems. Everything is fine at low resolutions (aka 740X480), but when I move to higher resolutions such as 1280X720 or 1920X1080, then the picture is unstable (Picture blacks out ever few seconds), and when the picture is displayed I get strange green flickering dots all over the image.

So my question is: Are there users out there who have had luck getting the MyHD DVI output to work with and HDMI input on a TV? And if so, any suggestions as to what I can do to get it to work?

I've tried converting DVI to HDMI on several devices over the years but mostly with poor success, sometimes it worked, sometimes it didn't but mostly it didn't. There didn't seem to be much in the way of standards for DVI ports I guess. If you've been using the old MDP-120 for the past 8 years you got more use out of it than the rest of us. I gave up on mine 6 years or so ago. I'd say it's time to move on to something better that has a modern HDMI port if you want to connect to your TV or do it wirelessly with DLNA.
stevec50 is offline  
post #4196 of 4207 Old 02-12-2013, 09:10 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by clowry View Post

So my question is: Are there users out there who have had luck getting the MyHD DVI output to work with and HDMI input on a TV?
Many people have successfully used the MyHD DVI output with HDMI devices. You may find the utilities that sfhub discusses here in the MetaFAQ thread to be useful.
TPeterson is offline  
post #4197 of 4207 Old 02-13-2013, 11:27 AM
Newbie
 
clowry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TPeterson View Post

Many people have successfully used the MyHD DVI output with HDMI devices. You may find the utilities that sfhub discusses here in the MetaFAQ thread to be useful.
I'm assuming that you are referring to the ScanSetup and SyncOffset tools. Aren't those just for adjusting the picture size(overscan and undercan) and location(left/right and top/bottom offsets)? Can these also help with issues that I am seeing (aka the green flickering dots and unstable image)? The weird thing is that the green dots show up on the windows desktop as well when passing through the myHD card. If I skip the myHD card and go directly from the video card to the TV then I don't have the problem. I even have narrowed it down to a specific color. If I create a bitmap using MSPaint and fill it will an RGB value of 0,32,0 (decimal) the display where that dark green color should be is all weird (flashing green noise kind of thing). And again if I unplug the myHD and go directly from the video card to the TV, everything is fine... (sigh!)
clowry is offline  
post #4198 of 4207 Old 02-13-2013, 02:15 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
TPeterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2002
Location: San Carlos, CA
Posts: 11,846
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 16
Yes, those are the utilities that I had in mind, because I thought from your earlier description that it was a timing problem. But from your more recent post, it sounds as though you have a connector or cabling issue (if not a hardware problem on the DVI daughterboard itself).
TPeterson is offline  
post #4199 of 4207 Old 02-13-2013, 03:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Muse's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Location: Under the rainbow over Berkeley
Posts: 1,819
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I had no issues whatsoever using my MDP-120 card + daughterboard with my HDMI devices. I was using DVI devices (LCD and projector), bought new devices that use HDMI (LCD and projector) and got some DVI--->HDMI cables and all has been fine. Before going to the new displays I got a switch to send the signal from the daughterboard to either the LCD or the projector and it is an HDMI switch. So to use it with all DVI devices I had to use only HDMI---DVI cabling, no problems encountered at all. Now I'm using a MDP-130 card + daughterboard, the transition was no problem. I made the transition because one of the antenna connections on the 120 card had broken. The cables I bought at Monoprice and Amazon.
Muse is offline  
post #4200 of 4207 Old 02-13-2013, 04:11 PM
Newbie
 
clowry's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by TPeterson View Post

Yes, those are the utilities that I had in mind, because I thought from your earlier description that it was a timing problem. But from your more recent post, it sounds as though you have a connector or cabling issue (if not a hardware problem on the DVI daughterboard itself).

It is really strange.

I don't think it is the cable, because if it was, then you would think it would have problems when I go from the video card into the tv. But this works just fine.
You could blame it on a fault DVI daughterboard, but if that was the case you would think that I would have problems when I plug it into my DVI based tv. But this works fine.

It seems like it is the combination of the TV and the daughterboard. I've been trying to figure out how I could get a hold of another hdmi based device to see if for some reason the specific TV that I have just doesn't like the myHD card for some reason...
clowry is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off