Settings for connecting a PC to a 2006 Sony KDS-XXA2000 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1 of 39 Old 08-23-2006, 09:56 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Here are my settings for a perfect 1080p pixel-matched desktop with ~2 pixel underscan on all sides.

MCE 2005
Nvidia driver version 91.36
Powerstrip 3.65


Nvidia Driver Resolution Timings for 1840x1016
HFP 88
HBP 224
HSW 48
Sync +
FE Active 1840
BE Active 1920
VFP 4
VBP 100
VSW 5
Sync +
FE Active 1016
BE Active 1080
Refresh 59.939


PowerStrip timing parameters:
1920x1080=1920,88,48,144,1080,4,5,36,148500,1

Generic timing details for 1920x1080:
HFP=88 HSW=48 HBP=144 kHz=68 VFP=4 VSW=5 VBP=36 Hz=60

VESA detailed timing:
PClk=148500.00 H.Active=1920 H.Blank=280 H.Offset=72 HSW=48 V.Active=1080 V.Blank=45 V.Offset=4 VSW=5

Linux modeline parameters:
"1920x1080" 148.500 1920 2008 2056 2200 1080 1084 1089 1125 +hsync +vsync

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 39 Old 08-23-2006, 10:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
mpgxsvcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Cary, NC
Posts: 5,284
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Could you post some digital camera pictures of your Tv displaying the desktop or this web page? Just turn out all of the lights and use a longer shutter duration. I would love to see what 1080p 60 FPS really looks like.
mpgxsvcd is offline  
post #3 of 39 Old 08-24-2006, 06:26 AM
Member
 
btomasie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Arlington Heights, IL
Posts: 96
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I second that!!! If we could see some desktop pictures, that'd be excellent!! Thanks!

Could you also let us know what video card (which nVidia series) you're running? Seeing what kind of "horsepower" I'll need if I build a HTPC.

Thanks!
Brian
btomasie is offline  
post #4 of 39 Old 08-24-2006, 09:40 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Below are my HTPC's specs, I'll try and take some photos tonight.

Intel Pentium D 2.8GHz (Dell Dimension 9150)
4x512MB DDR2 @533
Intel 945 motherboard
Nvidia 7800GT 256mb PCIe
SB Audigy 2 output thru S/PDIF
1x160GB Seagate SATA
1x250GB Seagate SATA
Samsung 16X DVD-ROM
Pioneer 109 DL DVD-RW

Software:
OS: MCE 2005 (with roll-up 2)
Driver version: 91.36
Output resolution: 1840x1016
Add. enh:
Frontend: MCE 2005
DVD Player: TheaterTek 2.4.0
TV/PVR: MCE 2005
Video Codec: Nvidia 1.02.223
Video Renderer: VMR9 Renderless exclusive
Ffdshow version: 20060821 Yamagata

Fdshow filters used for DVDs [NTSC & PAL] (in order)
1. Resize (2.5x, Lanczos, 4-tap)
2. Avisynth
SetMTmode(2)
MT("mergeluma( removegrain(2,-1), 0.5 )",3)
MT("LimitedSharpenFaster(ss_x=1.0,ss_y=1.0,Smode=4,strength=100, overshoot=1)",3)
3. Output YV12

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #5 of 39 Old 08-25-2006, 06:58 AM
Member
 
btomasie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Arlington Heights, IL
Posts: 96
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
any pics yet?
btomasie is offline  
post #6 of 39 Old 08-25-2006, 07:01 AM
Member
 
ctalbot's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Chicago, IL
Posts: 33
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by N3W813 View Post


Ffdshow version: 20060821 Yamagata

Fdshow filters used for DVDs [NTSC & PAL] (in order)
1. Resize (4x, Lanczos, 4-tap)
2. Avisynth
SetMTmode(2)
MT("mergeluma( removegrain(2,-1), 0.5 )",3)
MT("LimitedSharpenFaster(ss_x=1.0,ss_y=1.0,Smode=4,strength=100, overshoot=1)",3)
3. Output YV12


N3W813,

Where did you get this version of Ffdshow? Thanks.
ctalbot is offline  
post #7 of 39 Old 08-25-2006, 07:05 AM
AVS Special Member
 
jocktheglide's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 2,383
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
do you think your HTPC is better than a regular stand alone player dvd player etc...?
jocktheglide is offline  
post #8 of 39 Old 08-25-2006, 10:38 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by ctalbot View Post

N3W813,

Where did you get this version of Ffdshow? Thanks.

http://www.ffdshow.info


Quote:
Originally Posted by jocktheglide View Post

do you think your HTPC is better than a regular stand alone player dvd player etc...?

Most definitely, especially through the use of ffdshow to post-process the DVD image. With well mastered DVDs, the image is almost comparable to some 1080i sources.

Quote:
Originally Posted by btomasie View Post

any pics yet?

I was going to take some last night, but found out my camera was out of battery. I will take some this weekend when I can pull myself away from my tv.

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #9 of 39 Old 08-25-2006, 11:09 AM
AVS Special Member
 
jocktheglide's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 2,383
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by N3W813 View Post

http://www.ffdshow.info




Most definitely, especially through the use of ffdshow to post-process the DVD image. With well mastered DVDs, the image is almost comparable to some 1080i sources.



I was going to take some last night, but found out my camera was out of battery. I will take some this weekend when I can pull myself away from my tv.


what is ffdshow? I got a toshiba laptop with HD dvd drive in it just curious anything to make things better than they are LOL...
jocktheglide is offline  
post #10 of 39 Old 08-29-2006, 07:58 PM
Newbie
 
silwenae's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 6
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thank you for the modelines, I really appreciate it!

Paul
silwenae is offline  
post #11 of 39 Old 10-09-2006, 03:02 PM
Member
 
btomasie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Arlington Heights, IL
Posts: 96
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
N3W813,

woul dyou be able to post with the steps that you took to actually get this to display on your A2000? For example, did you set up PowerStrip with all this ahead of time on a regular monitor, and then rebooted and then connected your A2000 up to your PC?

Basically looking for the detailed steps that you took to go from a traditional display to the A2000?

Thanks much!!!
Brian
btomasie is offline  
post #12 of 39 Old 10-11-2006, 06:35 AM
Newbie
 
anthonybay's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a Sony computer which has a Nvidia video card inside. The card has dual output capability via a Vga and a Dvi-a jack. I can't seem to locate anyplace that makes a Dvi-a (the plug that has 4 pins around the ground lug) to a vga to make this connection.Sony e-mailed me to say that no such wire exists! I tried using a Dvi-a to hdmi cable on a different input and the picture was a double image sitting slightly on top of each other vertically as well as being to large for the screen. Help!
anthonybay is offline  
post #13 of 39 Old 10-11-2006, 09:38 AM
Member
 
bdub12's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 50
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I don't know if this is the right forum, but when Microsoft upgrades the XBOX 360 to 1080p, will a VGA connection finally fill the a2000 screen? Currently, the VGA out on the 360 does not fill the screen on the a2000.

I know that some people with OSX can fill the screen through the VGA input.

Thanks for any info.

Fredericton, NB Canada
bdub12 is offline  
post #14 of 39 Old 10-11-2006, 06:11 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by btomasie View Post

N3W813,

woul dyou be able to post with the steps that you took to actually get this to display on your A2000? For example, did you set up PowerStrip with all this ahead of time on a regular monitor, and then rebooted and then connected your A2000 up to your PC?

Basically looking for the detailed steps that you took to go from a traditional display to the A2000?

Thanks much!!!
Brian

Didn't do anything special....
1. Connect PC to TV with DVI-HDMI cable
2. Boot PC, change resolution to 1920x1080
3. Used Nvidia's overscan tool to adjust for overscan
4. Created 1840x1016 custom resolution
5. Installed PS
6. Reboot
7. Adjust refresh rate in PS to 59.94

I never had to connect a monitor first before connecting to my TV.

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #15 of 39 Old 10-25-2006, 08:29 PM
Newbie
 
mrpoune's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 5
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hello,

I have a A2000 50 inches.... I am trying to setup my TV so that i can play NHL 07 on it.... the thing is (even with your timings), I miss the score bar on top when playing.

what can I do? What causes this?

Thanks
Fred
mrpoune is offline  
post #16 of 39 Old 11-27-2006, 08:36 AM
jmv
Senior Member
 
jmv's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Portland, OR
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I am not sure if I am doing anything wrong, but I used these settings on my ATI 9800 and I still get the normal 1920x1080 with 30~50 Pixels of overscan in each direction/each corner...I think N3W813 is correcting in the Nvidia driver rather than the Powerstrip parameters...does anyone have a 2~3 Pixel overscan settings for Powerstrip that doesn't use the ATI/Nvidia driver to correct? I have a tempermental card that took 3 hours to convince to display at 1920x1080, so I am afraid to try tweaking on my on

mv
jmv is offline  
post #17 of 39 Old 11-28-2006, 09:01 AM
jmv
Senior Member
 
jmv's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Portland, OR
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
bump--anyone?
jmv is offline  
post #18 of 39 Old 11-28-2006, 12:14 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Yes, I did use Nvidia's custom resolution applet to correct overscan. I tried using powerstrip but could not get my desktop centered correctly.

Sorry.

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #19 of 39 Old 12-02-2006, 10:54 AM
jmv
Senior Member
 
jmv's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: Portland, OR
Posts: 269
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Well tossed the aged (2 year old ?) HTPC setup that took 3 hours to convince to playback on the A2000 (finally got 1080P with 30~50 pixel overscan on all corners). This was ATI 9800 based with DVI to HDMI, latest released drivers. Would only display once it got to the desktop (ie no dos boot screens etc.)...one other quirk with this machine is that if it sat idle it would hibernate even if I told windows to Never hibernate...that is working correctly with the new HTPC too...

Shiny new HTPC with E6700 Conroe and Nvidia 7600GT vid card...boots up first time plugged in through DVI to HDMI and I see the DOS boot screens, window logo and finally the desktop. Desktop came up as 720P...set Nvidia to 1080P and bang...worked. Used the Nvidia TV settings to reduce overscan to 2~5 pixels in all directions...final desktop resolution is 1840 x 1028 pixel perfect.

Did an A/B vs. the old HTPC and the picture looks slightly better with the 7600 (colors cleaner). But the real important part is this vid card knows this is a HDTV and keeps the resolutions friendly to the TV.
jmv is offline  
post #20 of 39 Old 12-04-2006, 04:29 PM
Senior Member
 
The Canuck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Posts: 237
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jmv View Post

Well tossed the aged (2 year old ?) HTPC setup that took 3 hours to convince to playback on the A2000 (finally got 1080P with 30~50 pixel overscan on all corners). This was ATI 9800 based with DVI to HDMI, latest released drivers. Would only display once it got to the desktop (ie no dos boot screens etc.)...one other quirk with this machine is that if it sat idle it would hibernate even if I told windows to Never hibernate...that is working correctly with the new HTPC too...

Shiny new HTPC with E6700 Conroe and Nvidia 7600GT vid card...boots up first time plugged in through DVI to HDMI and I see the DOS boot screens, window logo and finally the desktop. Desktop came up as 720P...set Nvidia to 1080P and bang...worked. Used the Nvidia TV settings to reduce overscan to 2~5 pixels in all directions...final desktop resolution is 1840 x 1028 pixel perfect.

Did an A/B vs. the old HTPC and the picture looks slightly better with the 7600 (colors cleaner). But the real important part is this vid card knows this is a HDTV and keeps the resolutions friendly to the TV.

Lol you could've gotten away with just a $30 6200, but upgrading to the latest stuff is always fun! After shelling out $2k for the TV I don't think the wife will be letting me buy anymore high end stuff for a while....
The Canuck is offline  
post #21 of 39 Old 12-05-2006, 03:53 PM
Member
 
ESPNSTI's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Decorah, IA
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Has anyone had any luck with NVidia 97.02 drivers for a 8800 GTS/GTX on XP Pro?
I get overscan, and I can't seem to get to any of the customization options in PS.
Creating an NVidia custom resolution didn't seem to have any effect either.
ESPNSTI is offline  
post #22 of 39 Old 12-07-2006, 02:51 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by ESPNSTI View Post

Has anyone had any luck with NVidia 97.02 drivers for a 8800 GTS/GTX on XP Pro?
I get overscan, and I can't seem to get to any of the customization options in PS.
Creating an NVidia custom resolution didn't seem to have any effect either.

Same problem here.

Just upgrade my video card last night to 8800GTS. Now I cannot add any custom resolutions, the drivers always say failed when testing the new rez. Tried PS, cannot even access the advanced timings option. The developer of PS said in their forums that the 8800 is not supported.

Now I got overscan that I cannot get rid of unless I change service menu settings on my TV. But that's something I don't want to do because it'll lose 1:1 pixel mapping.


My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #23 of 39 Old 12-12-2006, 07:45 PM
Member
 
ESPNSTI's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Decorah, IA
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by N3W813 View Post

Same problem here.

Just upgrade my video card last night to 8800GTS. Now I cannot add any custom resolutions, the drivers always say failed when testing the new rez. Tried PS, cannot even access the advanced timings option. The developer of PS said in their forums that the 8800 is not supported.

Now I got overscan that I cannot get rid of unless I change service menu settings on my TV. But that's something I don't want to do because it'll lose 1:1 pixel mapping.


The new 97.44 drivers have fixed most of the problems for me.
The "Resize or pan HDTV desktop" option under "Video & Television" in the new control panel worked for me now.

The full screen video (only available in the classic control panel) seems to have a 4:3 aspect ratio now though.
There are two not so ideal workarounds for it that I found:
- Shut off full screen video, set your primary display to 1920x1080 and use clone mode. Downside: your primary display might not handle 1920x1080. (Mine is 1680x1050 max.)
- Use ffdshow and force the overlay aspect ratio to 1.78. Downside: 4:3 video will stretch.
ESPNSTI is offline  
post #24 of 39 Old 12-13-2006, 10:48 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
N3W813's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2003
Posts: 1,139
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 35
I reinstalled my OS, and then installed 97.44.

All is well now. Overscan compensation and custom resolutions are working again.

My ArgyllCMS/MadVR 3DLUT Creation Workflow
My Sharp Elite Movie THX AV Mode Settings
--Aug 2011 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
--Nov 2012 Set, 2.2 gamma [ link ]
N3W813 is online now  
post #25 of 39 Old 12-15-2006, 01:55 PM
Member
 
ESPNSTI's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: Decorah, IA
Posts: 22
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Ugh... Well that didn't last long.
I think it only worked that one time after I just installed 97.44.
I think it lost its mind after the reboot and went back to "pick any resolution and I'll overscan it for you" mode.

After a whole bunch of work (driver cleaner pro, manual registry clean, etc..) I got it to work once more, but sure enough, it went right back to old behavior right after the reboot.

Going back to a saved restore point didn't work either.
ESPNSTI is offline  
post #26 of 39 Old 01-01-2007, 05:12 PM
Member
 
Rook_1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2004
Location: Bellevue, WA USA
Posts: 70
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
any update on this? I'm considering an A2000 as my next set and I want to make sure that I can setup a PC on it properly. This thread tells me that its very possible, but it seems people are having problems, I'm curious to see if its still doable.

Rook
Yarr!!
Rook_1 is offline  
post #27 of 39 Old 01-06-2007, 10:42 AM
Advanced Member
 
Geronimo.USMC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Posts: 594
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 22
I want this tv for htpc. Any updates?

HTPC/Gaming Rig:
Silverstone CW02B, I7 3930K, 16GB, ASUS Rampage IV Formula
EVGA Signature Titan> 70 inch ELITE PRO-70X5FD
Auzen HDMI XFi> 7.2 via Marantz AV8801>Wyred4Sound, & Emotiva Amps>Paradigm 100'sV5, ADP590'sV5, 690v5, 20v5's, + Dual HSU-ULS15 Subs

Controlling: Two CX7000ES's via MyMovies
Geronimo.USMC is offline  
post #28 of 39 Old 01-12-2007, 05:49 PM
Newbie
 
Kompleat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
After upgrading to a 8800 GTX I was not able to get my custom resolutions to work either. I am using the 97.44 drivers. I had previously installed the 97.02 (I think) drivers and they were not able to set any custom resolutions either.

I have a different TV that still gets 1:1 pixel mapping but of course there is overscan without the custom resolution.
Kompleat is offline  
post #29 of 39 Old 01-13-2007, 01:20 AM
Member
 
crisscross's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Sweden
Posts: 68
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I can confirm that though the new 97.92 drivers are supposed to fix some other bugs the resize bug is still there on 8800-series. I would love a solution for this....
crisscross is offline  
post #30 of 39 Old 01-14-2007, 10:40 AM
Member
 
crisscross's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Sweden
Posts: 68
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Good news! I found one driver for nvidia 8800-series where the overscan correction works and it is Forceware 96.89. I dont know if other functions of the driver is crippled, not teted yet, but this was most important to me.
http://downloads.guru3d.com/download.php?det=1505
crisscross is offline  
Reply Home Theater Computers

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off