Official Lumagen RadianceMini 3D thread. - Page 24 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 37Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #691 of 1509 Old 12-12-2012, 10:36 PM
Advanced Member
 
Iron Mike's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 901
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 414
Hi,

can anybody on this thread share his "general" setup for a Radiance Mini for a given display ?

Specific questions that I have:

(1) What Output Color Format do you use ?

> manual recommends YCbCr 4:2:2 (if display supports it), others have mentioned that as well... How would one test if a YCbCr 4:4:4 output would be better for a given display ? I have a Panny VT50...

(2) What Dithering do you use ?

I t would appear that "Auto" is a good default setting, but I found in my testing that 8-bit output is better than any other option on my TV's...

> on my Sony KDS-R60XBR1 (RPTV, built 2006), "Auto" resembled the "8-bit" setting and was visually the best

> on the Panasonic TC-P65VT50 (Plasma, 2012), "Auto" resembled the "10-bit" setting, but 8-bit was the visually best setting

What are your experiences ?

I've tested visually using a grey scale, checking for smoothness... Is there a better way to determine a dithering setting ?

(3) Setup Prior To Calibration

** I edited this out, this question made was answered.


Thanks !

- M

calibration & profiling solutions: Lightspace, Spaceman, Calman, Argyll, ColorNavigator, basICColor
profiling & calibration workflow tools: Display Calibration Tools
meter: CR-250, Klein K-10 A, i1Pro, i1D3
AVS thread: Lightspace & Custom Color Patch Set & Gamma Calibration on Panasonic 65VT60
Iron Mike is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #692 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 10:05 AM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Hi, I would like to ask what does it mean when in the output - cms menu it says "currently selected" and "in use". I want to calibrate mema for both 2d and 3d, using cms 0 for 2d and cms2 for 3d. In the output setup I selected accordingly, but the terms in the cms menu confuse me. I dont want to have to calibrate cms0 again frown.gif.
Wouter73 is offline  
post #693 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 10:05 AM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Hi, I would like to ask what does it mean when in the output - cms menu it says "currently selected" and "in use". I want to calibrate mema for both 2d and 3d, using cms 0 for 2d and cms2 for 3d. In the output setup I selected accordingly, but the terms in the cms menu confuse me. I dont want to have to calibrate cms0 again frown.gif.
Wouter73 is offline  
 
post #694 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 01:36 PM
Member
 
rfpublic's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Posts: 195
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 22
You can use the Radiance output copy menu to copy your results from CMS0 to a different CMS memory.
Press "Menu, Output, Copy, Ok, (CMS:CMS0:CMSx), Ok".

Randy Freeman
rfpublic is offline  
post #695 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 01:59 PM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Thanks.
Can I set memA in such a way that when 2d content is shown cms0 is used, and when 3d content is used cms1?

The reason I ask is because the labeling confuses me. When I set 3d to be used with cms1, in the cms section it still says "cms0 in use", even when I am playing 3d content.
Wouter73 is offline  
post #696 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 02:20 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
fight4yu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: SF Bay Area
Posts: 1,728
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 43
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wouter73 View Post

Thanks.
Can I set memA in such a way that when 2d content is shown cms0 is used, and when 3d content is used cms1?
The reason I ask is because the labeling confuses me. When I set 3d to be used with cms1, in the cms section it still says "cms0 in use", even when I am playing 3d content.

Should be. In the output section, you can pick either 2D or 3D setting and you can choose whatever CMS you want... Now, I personally have not go in and check the cms section if it is being * or not...
fight4yu is offline  
post #697 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 02:27 PM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
So what exactly is the difference between a cms being "in use" or "currently selected"?
Wouter73 is offline  
post #698 of 1509 Old 12-14-2012, 03:02 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Geof's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 1999
Location: Eden NY
Posts: 5,657
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 44 Post(s)
Liked: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wouter73 View Post

So what exactly is the difference between a cms being "in use" or "currently selected"?
A CMS in use means there is calibration data in the CMS.....it's not empty....

Geof
Geof is offline  
post #699 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 01:54 PM
Toe
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Toe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 15,761
Mentioned: 60 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1985 Post(s)
Liked: 2283
Hey guys,

Got my ChromaPure and meter here along with the USB>RS232 adapter and should get the mini later this week. My question is I know I need a female to female serial cord, but I assume the one that comes with the mini will be too short. My questions are how long is the serial cord that comes with the mini and would there be any issue with buying and using this 25' cord http://www.m2cables.us.com/Serial-Cable-25Ft-p/m2pcm-1850-25.htm instead of the supplied shorter cord which would prevent me from having to transport the mini in and out of the equip closet to the CPU each time I do a calibration?
Toe is online now  
post #700 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 02:03 PM
Member
 
fredman2005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 66
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
That´s the wrong one.You need a Nullmodem-Cable like this

http://www.m2cables.us.com/Cable-Null-Modem-DB9-Female-Female-25FT-p/m2pcm-1960-25.htm

The lenght should be ok. I use a similar Serial-Cable as extension. This has Male/Female connectors.
fredman2005 is offline  
post #701 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 02:11 PM
Toe
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Toe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 15,761
Mentioned: 60 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1985 Post(s)
Liked: 2283
Quote:
Originally Posted by fredman2005 View Post

That´s the wrong one.You need a Nullmodem-Cable like this
http://www.m2cables.us.com/Cable-Null-Modem-DB9-Female-Female-25FT-p/m2pcm-1960-25.htm
The lenght should be ok. I use a similar Serial-Cable as extension. This has Male/Female connectors.

Thanks for giving me a heads up to the nullmodem-cable! Just out of curiosity, what is the difference between the Nullmodem and the cable I linked exactly?

Thx
Toe is online now  
post #702 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 03:33 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,836
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by Toe View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by fredman2005 View Post

That´s the wrong one.You need a Nullmodem-Cable like this
http://www.m2cables.us.com/Cable-Null-Modem-DB9-Female-Female-25FT-p/m2pcm-1960-25.htm
The lenght should be ok. I use a similar Serial-Cable as extension. This has Male/Female connectors.

Thanks for giving me a heads up to the nullmodem-cable! Just out of curiosity, what is the difference between the Nullmodem and the cable I linked exactly?

Thx

 



The one you linked to is NOT a null modem cable.... (and to be a smart a$$ there is also approx. $1.50 price difference biggrin.gif)

 

____

Axel


Axel is offline  
post #703 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 03:46 PM
Member
 
fredman2005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 66
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post




The one you linked to is NOT a null modem cable.... (and to be a smart a$$ there is also approx. $1.50 price difference biggrin.gif )

____
Axel

Well, M2cable called it Nullmodem cable, so I think it is one. I can´t see whether pin2 and pin3 are crossed or not. Can you see it?

@Toe
This is the difference between a nullmode cable and a normal serial cable. With a nullmodem cable pin2 and p3 are cross connected, while serial is straightforward, pin to pin soldered.
fredman2005 is offline  
post #704 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 05:58 PM
Toe
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Toe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 15,761
Mentioned: 60 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1985 Post(s)
Liked: 2283
Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post




The one you linked to is NOT a null modem cable.... (and to be a smart a$$ there is also approx. $1.50 price difference biggrin.gif )

____
Axel

Smart ass! tongue.gif
Quote:
Originally Posted by fredman2005 View Post

Well, M2cable called it Nullmodem cable, so I think it is one. I can´t see whether pin2 and pin3 are crossed or not. Can you see it?
@Toe
This is the difference between a nullmode cable and a normal serial cable. With a nullmodem cable pin2 and p3 are cross connected, while serial is straightforward, pin to pin soldered.

Thanks for the explanation! smile.gif I think when he said that was not a Null Modem cable, he was responding to my post where I linked the cable that was not a Null Modem cable, but maybe Axel can confirm this. I want to make sure I am buying the right cable here.
Toe is online now  
post #705 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 07:01 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,836
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by Toe View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post




The one you linked to is NOT a null modem cable.... (and to be a smart a$$ there is also approx. $1.50 price difference biggrin.gif )

____
Axel

Smart ass! tongue.gif
Quote:
Originally Posted by fredman2005 View Post

Well, M2cable called it Nullmodem cable, so I think it is one. I can´t see whether pin2 and pin3 are crossed or not. Can you see it?
@Toe
This is the difference between a nullmode cable and a normal serial cable. With a nullmodem cable pin2 and p3 are cross connected, while serial is straightforward, pin to pin soldered.

Thanks for the explanation! smile.gif I think when he said that was not a Null Modem cable, he was responding to my post where I linked the cable that was not a Null Modem cable, but maybe Axel can confirm this. I want to make sure I am buying the right cable here.


Yes, I was responding to Toe's post. And yes, as fredman correctly posted, the Lumagen needs a null modem connection.

 

____

Axel


Axel is offline  
post #706 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 07:33 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
sdrucker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Chicago, IL
Posts: 3,283
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 881 Post(s)
Liked: 600
Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post


Yes, I was responding to Toe's post. And yes, as fredman correctly posted, the Lumagen needs a null modem connection.

____
Axel

Silly question--would the RS-232 to USB cable I got with my Audyssey Pro kit work as a connection to a laptop?

Audio Gear: Trinnov Altitude 32 (24 channel), NAD M27 amps (3)
Video: JVC RS600, Seymour 100" UF Screen, Lumagen Radiance Pro 4444 (coming soon)
Misc.: Oppo 103, Oppo 203 UHD player, JRiver
Speakers: PSB Imagine T3 LCR, Imagine T Wides and Side Surround 1, T2 Side Surrounds, Imagine XB rears, PSB CS1000 ceilings (6), HSU ULS-15 Mk 2 subs (4) - 11.4.6
sdrucker is online now  
post #707 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 07:52 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Axel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2002
Location: Metro Detroit, MI, USA
Posts: 4,836
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 74 Post(s)
Liked: 28
Quote:
Originally Posted by sdrucker View Post

Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post


Yes, I was responding to Toe's post. And yes, as fredman correctly posted, the Lumagen needs a null modem connection.

____
Axel

Silly question--would the RS-232 to USB cable I got with my Audyssey Pro kit work as a connection to a laptop?

I don't know (I have not tried mine yet), but it is worth a try.  I would assume the USB/RS232 adapter part is generic and chances are the chip set works. For the RS-232 connection part you would need to make sure the gender matches and it is a null modem. If it is not working right away, you could a null modem extension and/or gender changer (e.g. very cheap @ monoprice). Please let us know what you find out.

____

Axel


Axel is offline  
post #708 of 1509 Old 12-19-2012, 07:59 PM
AVS Forum Club Gold
 
sdrucker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Chicago, IL
Posts: 3,283
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 881 Post(s)
Liked: 600
Quote:
Originally Posted by Axel View Post

I don't know (I have not tried mine yet), but it is worth a try.  I would assume the USB/RS232 adapter part is generic and chances are the chip set works. For the RS-232 connection part you would need to make sure the gender matches and it is a null modem. If it is not working right away, you could a null modem extension and/or gender changer (e.g. very cheap @ monoprice). Please let us know what you find out.
____
Axel

I will...I'm connecting my Lumagen to our Darbee and then to our VT50 as soon as we finish 100 hour burn-in (Darbee connected but left off for now), and make sure I've got the latest firmware for the Mini.

Audio Gear: Trinnov Altitude 32 (24 channel), NAD M27 amps (3)
Video: JVC RS600, Seymour 100" UF Screen, Lumagen Radiance Pro 4444 (coming soon)
Misc.: Oppo 103, Oppo 203 UHD player, JRiver
Speakers: PSB Imagine T3 LCR, Imagine T Wides and Side Surround 1, T2 Side Surrounds, Imagine XB rears, PSB CS1000 ceilings (6), HSU ULS-15 Mk 2 subs (4) - 11.4.6
sdrucker is online now  
post #709 of 1509 Old 12-20-2012, 12:53 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Kelvin1965S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Location: Berkshire, UK
Posts: 3,736
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 288 Post(s)
Liked: 189
I tried a USB to serial adpator from Radio Shack and it works fine for backing up the config and for performing updates on my MIni3D, however it didn't work with the autocal. No idea why as I tried various settings, but in the end I got sent an adaptor from my Chromapure dealer (thanks Ricky smile.gif) and his one worked fine in all respects. No harm in trying what you've got, but don't get too frustrated if it doesn't work.

"Don't believe everything you read on the internet". William Shakespeare 1615
Kelvin1965S is offline  
post #710 of 1509 Old 12-20-2012, 05:15 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
BrolicBeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Location: Charles County, MD
Posts: 4,719
Mentioned: 48 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1386 Post(s)
Liked: 1437
Getting a null modem usb-db9 adapter is essential, as I learned the hard way by ordering a generic adapter, which is now somewhere in my “for future use…yeah right” bag of antiquated cables that I cannot throw away no matter how much I want to. It’s great that you can back up settings before making changes, just in case you want to revert.

This is the one I got, and it works like a charm: http://www.amazon.com/gp/product/B004WL8QDQ/ref=oh_details_o05_s00_i00
BrolicBeast is offline  
post #711 of 1509 Old 12-20-2012, 05:29 AM
Member
 
fredman2005's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 66
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Just for clarification:

The adapter itself is a standard USB-RS232C adapter. The right cable makes the null modem, as I explained above.
Jrek likes this.
fredman2005 is offline  
post #712 of 1509 Old 12-20-2012, 05:54 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Rolls-Royce's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: Victorville, CA
Posts: 2,799
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 398 Post(s)
Liked: 564
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kelvin1965S View Post

I tried a USB to serial adpator from Radio Shack and it works fine for backing up the config and for performing updates on my MIni3D, however it didn't work with the autocal. No idea why as I tried various settings, but in the end I got sent an adaptor from my Chromapure dealer (thanks Ricky smile.gif) and his one worked fine in all respects. No harm in trying what you've got, but don't get too frustrated if it doesn't work.

Rat Shack must've changed sources. Luckily my older RS adapter works fine for update, backup, and calibration (including autocal).

...Royce...

"I never drink...wine."
Bela Lugosi, DRACULA, 1931
Rolls-Royce is offline  
post #713 of 1509 Old 12-26-2012, 03:22 AM
Advanced Member
 
Iron Mike's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Posts: 901
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 414
What are the sizes (in percent to the active screen area) of the large and small test patterns that can be displayed when going to Menu > Other > Test Pattern > Reference ?

Thanks.

- M

calibration & profiling solutions: Lightspace, Spaceman, Calman, Argyll, ColorNavigator, basICColor
profiling & calibration workflow tools: Display Calibration Tools
meter: CR-250, Klein K-10 A, i1Pro, i1D3
AVS thread: Lightspace & Custom Color Patch Set & Gamma Calibration on Panasonic 65VT60
Iron Mike is offline  
post #714 of 1509 Old 12-27-2012, 02:51 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 1,124
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 166 Post(s)
Liked: 148
Does anyone have any suggestions or best practices when first setting up the Mini 3D?

I will be using it with a Dish 922, Oppo 103, Xbox 360, and Epson 6010. Are there any settings that I for sure need to change in say the OPPO?

I will also be using Chromapure AutoCal and would it be wise to calibrate for all of my devices, I am thinking it would be since it should be pretty quick and painless.

Just trying to be pro-active.

Thanks!

HT - JVC RS520 - Anthem AVM 60 - XPA-7 - XPA-5 - GE Triton 2 - GE Supercenter XXL - GE Invisa 650 x 8 - Xbox One - PS4 Pro - Oppo BDP-203 - Dual Rythmik FV15HP's - Lumagen Radiance Pro

My Media Room
kaotikr1 is online now  
post #715 of 1509 Old 12-27-2012, 09:56 PM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Autocal uses internal testpatterns, so you can't really calibrate devices individually with it. Only brightness, contrast and sharpness you could set per device.
Wouter73 is offline  
post #716 of 1509 Old 12-28-2012, 08:35 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 1,124
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 166 Post(s)
Liked: 148
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wouter73 View Post

Autocal uses internal testpatterns, so you can't really calibrate devices individually with it. Only brightness, contrast and sharpness you could set per device.

Got it, but would it still be helpful to calibrate say my Dish because I don't watch that in "THX" mode, I use Living Room mode, so I could use the AutoCal to get that closer to a more balanced picture...right?

HT - JVC RS520 - Anthem AVM 60 - XPA-7 - XPA-5 - GE Triton 2 - GE Supercenter XXL - GE Invisa 650 x 8 - Xbox One - PS4 Pro - Oppo BDP-203 - Dual Rythmik FV15HP's - Lumagen Radiance Pro

My Media Room
kaotikr1 is online now  
post #717 of 1509 Old 12-28-2012, 11:12 AM
Senior Member
 
Wouter73's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Posts: 330
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 13 Post(s)
Liked: 35
By changing the preset you potentially change the way the display measures, so yes.
Wouter73 is offline  
post #718 of 1509 Old 12-30-2012, 02:00 PM
Advanced Member
 
RickAVManiac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 968
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 257 Post(s)
Liked: 229
If someone have for sale a used mini 3D or a B stock or refurb, I am interested to buy... Just send me a PM
RickAVManiac is online now  
post #719 of 1509 Old 12-31-2012, 06:39 AM
Toe
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Toe's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2002
Posts: 15,761
Mentioned: 60 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1985 Post(s)
Liked: 2283
Anyone else having issues with the Mini dropping a signal from a game console? My 360 yesterday kept getting a dropped signal and the only way to get a picture back was to do an off/on cycle on the Mini. I tried swapping out HDMI cables and bypassing the Darbee neither of which helped. Any ideas what is going on? confused.gif I have it set on game mode. Only thing I am using on the Mini is NLS.
Toe is online now  
post #720 of 1509 Old 12-31-2012, 06:58 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Posts: 1,124
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 166 Post(s)
Liked: 148
I am having that same problem. What receiver do you use?

The issue with mine though was I removed the Lumagen and I still got the video drop but without the Lumagen the picture would come back. The Lumagen just wouldn't recover.

I run a Denon 4311.
rx-8 likes this.

HT - JVC RS520 - Anthem AVM 60 - XPA-7 - XPA-5 - GE Triton 2 - GE Supercenter XXL - GE Invisa 650 x 8 - Xbox One - PS4 Pro - Oppo BDP-203 - Dual Rythmik FV15HP's - Lumagen Radiance Pro

My Media Room
kaotikr1 is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Video Processors

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off