*Official* Popcorn Hour PCH-C200 Owners Thread - Page 16 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #451 of 561 Old 08-29-2011, 04:11 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
You should also try to have your path and playerpath nearly identical. For example, your path is referring to your C: driver whereas your player path is referring to your PC Videos Share. Have your path refer to the Share and not the C: drive

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #452 of 561 Old 08-29-2011, 04:14 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by met64 View Post

Ok, thought I read somewhere individual folders. NBD... will move Four Brothers to my folder on my C drive called my movies. And yes, I can access the shares great and play them on the PCH. I am now tryiong to get yamj set up. Thanks again!

You can point to individual folders, but you are pointing to an actual file (i.e. four brothers.mkv is a file)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #453 of 561 Old 08-29-2011, 05:12 PM
Advanced Member
 
met64's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 538
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Damian,

I am heading out of town for a few days and after messing w/ yamj today need to step back. Not sure what I am doing wrong but I have followed your guide to set this up and something just isn't connecting.

I will continue reading and hopefully w/ a fresh perspective FRiday and can knock this out. Thxs again!!
met64 is online now  
post #454 of 561 Old 09-01-2011, 05:18 PM
Advanced Member
 
met64's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 538
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Damian,

Ok Finally figured it out and YAMJ got about 50% of my movies correct. NBD, will try again. But, its either I am a complete idiot or am still missing a step. When I surf my PCH library I don't see any media art??? I see the jukebox folder and cn open and a file says index htm. I read somewhere to click this and the JB would display. Can't open the file. So, on my PCH I see my movies (this is where my yamj is saved as well. YAMJ scanned and like I said I will need to rename some files. But, how do I get the YAMJ to display? I am getting there... any help appreciated. Thank you
met64 is online now  
post #455 of 561 Old 09-01-2011, 06:56 PM
AVS Special Member
 
sean_w_smith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Los Altos, CA and Huntsville, UT
Posts: 4,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
if it doesn't display at all how do you know 50% of the movies are correct?

can you browse the library on your PC. double click on the index.htm file
sean_w_smith is offline  
post #456 of 561 Old 09-02-2011, 01:52 AM
Advanced Member
 
met64's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 538
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sean_w_smith View Post

if it doesn't display at all how do you know 50% of the movies are correct?

can you browse the library on your PC. double click on the index.htm file

Sean,

Thats what I did.... browsed the folder that is titled " jukebox" which is in my YAMJ folder. I browsed through "jukebox" and can see the the movie art. I try to click on the file index.htm and get "windows can't open this file" error. I am using W7. Thanks!
met64 is online now  
post #457 of 561 Old 09-02-2011, 08:14 AM
AVS Special Member
 
sean_w_smith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Los Altos, CA and Huntsville, UT
Posts: 4,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by met64 View Post

Sean,

Thats what I did.... browsed the folder that is titled " jukebox" which is in my YAMJ folder. I browsed through "jukebox" and can see the the movie art. I try to click on the file index.htm and get "windows can't open this file" error. I am using W7. Thanks!

There is nothing in the jukebox folder you need to browse. Have you even output your jukebox to the NAS yet?

I'm really confused as to where you are in this process.

what guide did you follow?

if windows complains about the file your file extension mappings are messed up on your PC. Fix those and you might have more success.

Another way to do it instead of double clicking is from IE click file open and then open the index.htm file

Sean
sean_w_smith is offline  
post #458 of 561 Old 09-02-2011, 08:48 AM
Advanced Member
 
met64's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 538
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by sean_w_smith View Post

There is nothing in the jukebox folder you need to browse. Have you even output your jukebox to the NAS yet?

I'm really confused as to where you are in this process.

what guide did you follow?

if windows complains about the file your file extension mappings are messed up on your PC. Fix those and you might have more success.

Another way to do it instead of double clicking is from IE click file open and then open the index.htm file

Sean

Ok, here is the link I followed: http://code.google.com/p/moviejukebo...pByStepInstall
what I am trying to accomplish @ this point is to see my movie art on the PCH. Currently, I see my files on my network and they play great. When you say " Have you even output your jukebox to the NAS yet". Can you please elaborate? Basically I have tried unsucessfully to display my movie art on the PCH. The folder I can view and play from the PCH is just called "my movies". Within this folder is where I placed the YAMJ, MediaInfo, etc and it was from here where I ran the my yamj.cmd. I am getting closer but just need a bit more help. Hopefully this all makes sense.
Thank you
met64 is online now  
post #459 of 561 Old 09-02-2011, 10:28 AM
AVS Special Member
 
sean_w_smith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Los Altos, CA and Huntsville, UT
Posts: 4,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by met64 View Post

Ok, here is the link I followed: http://code.google.com/p/moviejukebo...pByStepInstall
what I am trying to accomplish @ this point is to see my movie art on the PCH. Currently, I see my files on my network and they play great. When you say " Have you even output your jukebox to the NAS yet". Can you please elaborate? Basically I have tried unsucessfully to display my movie art on the PCH. The folder I can view and play from the PCH is just called "my movies". Within this folder is where I placed the YAMJ, MediaInfo, etc and it was from here where I ran the my yamj.cmd. I am getting closer but just need a bit more help. Hopefully this all makes sense.
Thank you

I will try and help but you need to step back and answer my questions.

When you run my_yamj.cmd its building a jukebox and putting it somewhere. The somewhere needs to be on the network share where your movies and tv shows live. please post your my_library.xml and my_yamj.cmnd for starters.

Did you try my suggestions from the last post?

Sean
sean_w_smith is offline  
post #460 of 561 Old 09-13-2011, 05:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
What is the problem when you turn on the C-200 and all that happens is the power button blinks?
Gary J is online now  
post #461 of 561 Old 09-13-2011, 05:15 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

What is the problem when you turn on the C-200 and all that happens is the power button blinks?

Sounds like a dead psu. Same thing happened to me last week. The way I confirmed is I used a psu from my pc connected to the pch and it powered up right away. I ordered a new psu, should be here tomorrow hopefully

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #462 of 561 Old 09-13-2011, 06:01 PM
 
streamerlover's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 933
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Sounds like a dead psu. Same thing happened to me last week. The way I confirmed is I used a psu from my pc connected to the pch and it powered up right away. I ordered a new psu, should be here tomorrow hopefully

wow! two different people with a dead psu...Hope this is not a common thing..
streamerlover is offline  
post #463 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 04:55 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Sounds like a dead psu. Same thing happened to me last week. The way I confirmed is I used a psu from my pc connected to the pch and it powered up right away. I ordered a new psu, should be here tomorrow hopefully

So this is inside the unit? Is it difficult to replace? Their web site has this warning -

Features

Standard C-200 PSU. Built in ATX form factor and only supported in C-200 model.

WARNING
* Due to C-200 PSU is a high voltage component and may cause harm during replacement without proper safety procedures. Please obtain the service of a certified personal to carryout the replacement.
* Customer can not and will not hold Popcorn Hour liable for their own action.
* If unable to perform the installation process then please go to support.popcornhour.com to submit support case and we will issue a return merchandise authorization (RMA) for the unit to be returned and replaced.


**No warranty coverage on this accessory

Specifications:
Input Voltage: 100 - 240V AC
Input Frequency Range: 50/60Hz
2.5A MAX
Maximum 70W
Weight - 400g
Gary J is online now  
post #464 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 05:15 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

So this is inside the unit? Is it difficult to replace? Their web site has this warning -

Features

Standard C-200 PSU. Built in ATX form factor and only supported in C-200 model.

WARNING
* Due to C-200 PSU is a high voltage component and may cause harm during replacement without proper safety procedures. Please obtain the service of a certified personal to carryout the replacement.
* Customer can not and will not hold Popcorn Hour liable for their own action.
* If unable to perform the installation process then please go to support.popcornhour.com to submit support case and we will issue a return merchandise authorization (RMA) for the unit to be returned and replaced.


**No warranty coverage on this accessory

Specifications:
Input Voltage: 100 - 240V AC
Input Frequency Range: 50/60Hz
2.5A MAX
Maximum 70W
Weight - 400g

Are you still within warranty? If so I would contact them as the dead PSU should be covered.

As far as the disclaimer that is just standard for anyone dealing with electronics. Installing the new PSU should be as simple as unplugging the cables of the old one, unscrewing the old one from the case, screw in the new one, and plug back in. Mine is due to arrive today and I expect it shouldn't take more then 5 minutes at most. I can post back when I get home and do it to let you know how it goes

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #465 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 05:40 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
It was bought when they first became available so I doubt warranty extends that long. If you report it is easy enough to do I will give it a try. Thanks.

How did you use a PC PSU since it is internal?
Gary J is online now  
post #466 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 05:49 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

It was bought when they first became available so I doubt warranty extends that long. If you report it is easy enough to do I will give it a try. Thanks.

How did you use a PC PSU since it is internal?

Yeah, my warranty is long gone.

You don't have to actually take the PSU out of the PC. Open up the PC case, unplug the cable connected from the PSU to the motherborad and plug that in to the PCH motherboard

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #467 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 05:52 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 21,657
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 751 Post(s)
Liked: 751
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Sounds like a dead psu. Same thing happened to me last week. The way I confirmed is I used a psu from my pc connected to the pch and it powered up right away. I ordered a new psu, should be here tomorrow hopefully

Earlier this year, out of the Blue, I was sent a power supply. I have no idea why.
Is the power supply for the C200 a long one? That is what I received.

EDIT: I see it's an ATX power supply. So I have no idea what I have.

39TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

aaronwt is online now  
post #468 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 05:57 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by aaronwt View Post

Earlier this year, out of the Blue, I was sent a power supply. I have no idea why.
Is the power supply for the C200 a long one? That is what I received.

EDIT: I see it's an ATX power supply. So I have no idea what I have.

I should be shaped like a brick

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #469 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 06:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Good thing I always kept the A-110 sitting on top of the C-200 as backup. I just switch the DAS and HDMI and ready to go.
Gary J is online now  
post #470 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 06:13 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

Good thing I always kept the A-110 sitting on top of the C-200 as backup. I just switch the DAS and HDMI and ready to go.

Yeah, you can never have enough media players lying around (i had 3 extra players to choose from to replace the C200 while I waited for the PSU)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #471 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 06:18 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Obviously everything will be unplugged but can there be a residual charge around the PSU while disconnecting it?
Gary J is online now  
post #472 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 06:20 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

Obviously everything will be unplugged but can there be a residual charge around the PSU while disconnecting it?

Just make sure you touch something metal to discharge any static electricity before you touch any of the electronics.

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #473 of 561 Old 09-14-2011, 04:52 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

Obviously everything will be unplugged but can there be a residual charge around the PSU while disconnecting it?

Ok, just replaced the PSU. Took about 5 minutes. The most difficult part is just rescrewing since the screw holes along the side of the case are difficult to get to. I actually ended up just not putting those two screws in. Once screwed in I reconnected everything and the PCH powered up without issue

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #474 of 561 Old 09-15-2011, 04:51 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,630
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Good to hear. I noticed those two holes and have a magnetic screwdriver that fits through them. Meanwhile I entered my serial number and a issue report on their warranty site and their first response is -Can you able to get external ATX PSU to test whether the C-200 able to boot up successfully? It may able to determine whether the C-200 PSU is faulty. I said yes it has all the symptoms found on the forums. So I'll see how that goes.
Gary J is online now  
post #475 of 561 Old 09-15-2011, 04:53 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

Good to hear. I noticed those two holes and have a magnetic screwdriver that fits through them. Meanwhile I entered my serial number and a issue report on their warranty site and their first response is -Can you able to get external ATX PSU to test whether the C-200 able to boot up successfully? It may able to determine whether the C-200 PSU is faulty. I said yes it has all the symptoms found on the forums. So I'll see how that goes.

Yeah, no magnetic screwdriver at home. Easy getting the screws out, impossible getting the screws back in for those two holes lol

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #476 of 561 Old 09-15-2011, 06:46 AM
Senior Member
 
gadget-zilla's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Posts: 335
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Just for future references, is the replacement power supply available only through popcorn hour ?
gadget-zilla is offline  
post #477 of 561 Old 09-15-2011, 07:15 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Brajesh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Location: Metro Atlanta
Posts: 5,808
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 78 Post(s)
Liked: 49
Haven't read through all the posts re: playerpath issues for PCH, but there's an easy way if you want to connect via SMB. See what I did (with Accident and others' help) for connecting my PCH and PopBox to my WHS. May help some of you.

HD Media Keen Videosaurus
Brajesh is online now  
post #478 of 561 Old 09-30-2011, 02:26 PM
Advanced Member
 
met64's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Posts: 538
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Hey guys, First Thank you to all who helped me finally get my PCH up and running + YAMJ. Today, I am working out of my home office and ripped a few more tv series. I ran yamj as I always do and it ran w/out error. I then tried to watch these ripped shows and I had only a black screen thinking it might be the files I just ripped I tried several other files- same result. I disconnected the HDMI from my tv and reconnected to another port to rule out tv problem. From here, I simply reset my PCH and walked away for a few minutes and now I am back up and running as usual..

So, is there something here I need to be aware of? potential problems downstream?

Thxs
met64 is online now  
post #479 of 561 Old 09-30-2011, 03:53 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,324
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 24 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by met64 View Post

Hey guys, First Thank you to all who helped me finally get my PCH up and running + YAMJ. Today, I am working out of my home office and ripped a few more tv series. I ran yamj as I always do and it ran w/out error. I then tried to watch these ripped shows and I had only a black screen thinking it might be the files I just ripped I tried several other files- same result. I disconnected the HDMI from my tv and reconnected to another port to rule out tv problem. From here, I simply reset my PCH and walked away for a few minutes and now I am back up and running as usual..

So, is there something here I need to be aware of? potential problems downstream?

Thxs

Did you feed Gizmo after midnight???

Maybe a sign of a PSU acting up.

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #480 of 561 Old 09-30-2011, 04:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
sean_w_smith's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Los Altos, CA and Huntsville, UT
Posts: 4,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by met64 View Post

Hey guys, First Thank you to all who helped me finally get my PCH up and running + YAMJ. Today, I am working out of my home office and ripped a few more tv series. I ran yamj as I always do and it ran w/out error. I then tried to watch these ripped shows and I had only a black screen thinking it might be the files I just ripped I tried several other files- same result. I disconnected the HDMI from my tv and reconnected to another port to rule out tv problem. From here, I simply reset my PCH and walked away for a few minutes and now I am back up and running as usual..

So, is there something here I need to be aware of? potential problems downstream?

Thxs

I turn mine off when not using and it and let it boot up when I want too. seems to be more stable that way but sometimes it still crashes. reboot is alway step 1.
sean_w_smith is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
Popcorn Hour C 200 Networked Media Tank Black

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off