Ripping Blu-Rays II - Page 262 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!


Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #7831 of 8010 Old 05-06-2015, 07:20 AM
AVS Special Member
 
DotJun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1,325
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 364 Post(s)
Liked: 93
Quote:
Originally Posted by ScottJ View Post
VOB sounds like DVD, not Blu-Ray...?

That's correct sir.
DotJun is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #7832 of 8010 Old 05-06-2015, 08:00 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 25,427
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 348 Post(s)
Liked: 203
Quote:
Originally Posted by DotJun View Post
It does scrape, but as I said the weird part is that it will show runtime if I use an encoded video but it does not when I do a 1:1 on a .vob file.

When playing the actual file you can pause the movie and the correct time remaining is correct. My problem is before the movie is even played, out in the movie menu the field for runtime is blank. I don't have this problem with encoded files.

My front end that I use is Mediaportal.
If you can edit the movie data, just do so. The MediaPortal documentation for that is here. That will solve the immediate problem of missing data. As for why it behaves that way, I have no clue. Have you tried the MediaPortal forum? Surely someone else has encountered the issue.

I use PCH with a third party database manager.

Jeff
pepar is offline  
post #7833 of 8010 Old 05-06-2015, 09:46 AM
Senior Member
 
hogger129's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: The Dark Side Of The Moon
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by Lils Roro View Post
As I understand the deal, if I want to rip a commercial BD to a hard drive, as a minimum I will need 1) a computer drive that reads BDs and 2) the AnyDVD HD software which costs 79 euros (currently $85). Is this correct?

And something like the free ImgBurn will be needed to do the actual ripping, but it's AnyDVD HD that makes this possible (?).
You need a Blu-ray drive (either internal or external) and there are a number of programs which can make a rip. MakeMKV is not the easiest but it's free.
hogger129 is offline  
post #7834 of 8010 Old 05-06-2015, 09:48 AM
Senior Member
 
hogger129's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: The Dark Side Of The Moon
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by Peter M View Post
Guys,

Thanks for the suggestions for my little problem.

I looked at VLC but it's conversion abilities seem limited - all it gave me was sample freq and bit rate choices - no bit depth.

I persevered with eac3to and eventually figured it out, however after conversion I tried to play the FLAC tracks and all I got was silence ! My processor showed 7.1 PCM input but there was no sound.

I think the problem may be the DTS decoder - I didn't download anything from arcsoft and just used eac3to exactly as downloaded. It didn't throw up any errors and appeared to do the conversion OK, but now I'm thinking this may have been my problem.

What I've done to keep me going is to use DVDFab to rip to MKV just the audio as pass through and it plays fine as 7.1 DTS HD-MA.

I'll probably download the arcsoft DTS decoder and give eac3to another try.

Cheers,
Get it from here - http://www.dll-found.com/dtsdecoderd..._download.html

In MakeMKV, you have to select the advanced options and there is a spot where you specify the location of the DTS-HD decoder DLL file. Then it should work correctly. FLAC, in my experience, outcompresses LPCM, DTS-HD MA and Dolby TRUEHD so there's no reason not to use FLAC unless your playback system doesn't support it.
hogger129 is offline  
post #7835 of 8010 Old 05-06-2015, 08:30 PM
AVS Special Member
 
DotJun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1,325
Mentioned: 5 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 364 Post(s)
Liked: 93
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepar View Post
If you can edit the movie data, just do so. The MediaPortal documentation for that is here. That will solve the immediate problem of missing data. As for why it behaves that way, I have no clue. Have you tried the MediaPortal forum? Surely someone else has encountered the issue.

I use PCH with a third party database manager.

Jeff

Oh I know how to edit it manually. I was just wondering if this was an inherent problem with 1:1 vob's/m2ts? I actually haven't tried out an m2ts to see if the same problem is there.

What is PCH and does it also give you the same problem m seeing?
DotJun is online now  
post #7836 of 8010 Old 05-07-2015, 05:20 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 25,427
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 348 Post(s)
Liked: 203
Quote:
Originally Posted by DotJun View Post
Oh I know how to edit it manually. I was just wondering if this was an inherent problem with 1:1 vob's/m2ts? I actually haven't tried out an m2ts to see if the same problem is there.

What is PCH and does it also give you the same problem m seeing?
A-300, and I only do 1:1 BD rips ... main movie, lossless audio and, if needed, subtitles. Some movies I need to manually match, and some concert BDs I need to completely enter manually. But I have never had the issue you are having.

Try the Mediaportal forum!
pepar is offline  
post #7837 of 8010 Old 05-07-2015, 07:00 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Ricoflashback's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 1,164
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 175 Post(s)
Liked: 130
Quote:
Originally Posted by hogger129 View Post
Get it from here - http://www.dll-found.com/dtsdecoderd..._download.html

In MakeMKV, you have to select the advanced options and there is a spot where you specify the location of the DTS-HD decoder DLL file. Then it should work correctly. FLAC, in my experience, outcompresses LPCM, DTS-HD MA and Dolby TRUEHD so there's no reason not to use FLAC unless your playback system doesn't support it.
Question - with MKV, is less compression better? So there is an option in MKV for FLAC, hence a smaller file?

Home Theater Setup
Samsung UN65ES8000 LCD/LED
BenQ W1080ST Projector
Pioneer SC65 (Pre-Amp)
Wyred4Sound MMC-7 Channel Amplifier, 221wpc
OPPO 103, Directv GENIE
Darbee Darblet
ALL Paradigm - 7.1 - Studio 60's, V.2 (FL/FR)
CC-690, V.5 (C)
ADP 590 V.5 (SS)
MilleniaOne 2.0 (BS) - Velodyne 810 Sub
Ricoflashback is offline  
post #7838 of 8010 Old 05-07-2015, 07:17 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Kelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Delaware - The First State (USA)
Posts: 11,407
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1141 Post(s)
Liked: 700
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ricoflashback View Post
Question - with MKV, is less compression better? So there is an option in MKV for FLAC, hence a smaller file?
FLAC is lossless compression so it does no harm to the original quality.

- kelson h

The bitterness of poor quality lasts long after the sweetness of the low price is forgotten . . . life is too short to drink bad wine

Kelson is offline  
post #7839 of 8010 Old 05-07-2015, 08:45 AM
Senior Member
 
hogger129's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: The Dark Side Of The Moon
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 51
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ricoflashback View Post
Question - with MKV, is less compression better? So there is an option in MKV for FLAC, hence a smaller file?
.mkv is the video container, does not compress. The video codec is what compresses (i.e. H264, H265, MPEG-2, VC1 etc). MakeMKV won't add any compression. If you want to compress the video, you'll need something like Handbrake or Vidcoder. All MakeMKV is doing is taking the titles, audio tracks and subtitles you choose and dumps them into an .mkv container.

As for the audio, FLAC is lossless compression meaning that it compresses it a little in order to save space, but no information is discarded, hence why it is called lossless compression. But upon decompression it perfectly recreates the source. The problem is that it's not really supported in home video the way that PCM, DTS and Dolby are since FLAC isn't part of the DVD or Blu-ray spec. That's why with Blu-ray ripping you'll hear a lot of people who convert the lossless track to 640kbps DD 5.1.

Last edited by hogger129; 05-11-2015 at 11:48 PM.
hogger129 is offline  
post #7840 of 8010 Old 05-25-2015, 12:36 PM
Newbie
 
bill913's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I have a question about BD movies with multiply threads. I use anydvd and typically open the files, find the longest stream, and copy to my hard drive ( takes 30-45 min). I have searched this thread for several days and tried several different approaches but have not come up with a good solution. I downloaded BD clone and it selected the correct playlist. I selected the ISO I had made with anydvd but it indicated it was going to take over 4 hours to do the conversion. Does anyone know a quicker way to get a playable copy for my WD Hub. Thanks for any help.
bill913 is offline  
post #7841 of 8010 Old 05-25-2015, 06:46 PM
Advanced Member
 
smitbret's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: East Idaho - Pocatello
Posts: 641
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 254 Post(s)
Liked: 77
When I run into BDs with multiple playlists, I set Any DVD to run its SpeedMenu option and open the BD in Power DVD. The menu tells you which playlist appears to be correct. It has been correct 100% of the time for me but a few people have mentioned that it missed occasionally.
smitbret is offline  
post #7842 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 05:28 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 25,427
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 348 Post(s)
Liked: 203
Quote:
Originally Posted by smitbret View Post
When I run into BDs with multiple playlists, I set Any DVD to run its SpeedMenu option and open the BD in Power DVD. The menu tells you which playlist appears to be correct. It has been correct 100% of the time for me but a few people have mentioned that it missed occasionally.
Does SpeedMenu need a licensed BD player app to work? Would an unlicensed app, i.e. PotPlayer, where the MPLS is manually selected, use SpeedMenu?

Jeff
pepar is offline  
post #7843 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 06:22 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 23,465
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1771 Post(s)
Liked: 1038
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepar View Post
Does SpeedMenu need a licensed BD player app to work? Would an unlicensed app, i.e. PotPlayer, where the MPLS is manually selected, use SpeedMenu?

Jeff
You need a player that has full BD menu capability to see the speed menu. My PCH C200 and Netgear NTV550 media players will show the speed menu since they have full BD menu capability.

53TB unRAID2--38TB unRAID3--33TB unRAID1a
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is offline  
post #7844 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 07:05 AM
Advanced Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 790
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 163 Post(s)
Liked: 31
Quote:
Originally Posted by bill913 View Post
I have a question about BD movies with multiply threads. I use anydvd and typically open the files, find the longest stream, and copy to my hard drive ( takes 30-45 min). I have searched this thread for several days and tried several different approaches but have not come up with a good solution. I downloaded BD clone and it selected the correct playlist. I selected the ISO I had made with anydvd but it indicated it was going to take over 4 hours to do the conversion. Does anyone know a quicker way to get a playable copy for my WD Hub. Thanks for any help.
The only method I know of that is 100% accurate is the method involving setting up a process monitor while playing it in Power Dvd. Someone made a post about it way back, I will try to find it.

Here it is. This is a real life-saver. Sure beats googling for the correct mpls.

Last edited by johnBlanker; 05-26-2015 at 07:08 AM.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #7845 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 07:20 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Kelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Delaware - The First State (USA)
Posts: 11,407
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1141 Post(s)
Liked: 700
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Here it is. This is a real life-saver. Sure beats googling for the correct mpls.
Could you please list the post #. Your link does not work for me, which happens every now and then for people like me who have changed the default number of posts shown on each screen.

- kelson h

The bitterness of poor quality lasts long after the sweetness of the low price is forgotten . . . life is too short to drink bad wine

Kelson is offline  
post #7846 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 07:22 AM
Advanced Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 790
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 163 Post(s)
Liked: 31
post #7557
johnBlanker is offline  
post #7847 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 07:24 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Kelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Delaware - The First State (USA)
Posts: 11,407
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1141 Post(s)
Liked: 700
thanks

- kelson h

The bitterness of poor quality lasts long after the sweetness of the low price is forgotten . . . life is too short to drink bad wine

Kelson is offline  
post #7848 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 08:31 AM
Senior Member
 
hogger129's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: The Dark Side Of The Moon
Posts: 241
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 48 Post(s)
Liked: 51
What drives do you guys recommend for backup? I have a 1TB and 2TB external but am using them for music backup. I see the largest portable USB drive one can get currently is 2TB.
hogger129 is offline  
post #7849 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 08:41 AM
Advanced Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 790
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 163 Post(s)
Liked: 31
Quote:
Originally Posted by hogger129 View Post
What drives do you guys recommend for backup? I have a 1TB and 2TB external but am using them for music backup. I see the largest portable USB drive one can get currently is 2TB.
Do you mean powered by USB cable only? Yeah you are going to be restricted in size since AFAIK those are usually 2.5" laptop HDD. I haven't come across 3.5" HDD that can operate on USB power alone.

In my setup, I do not run any redundancy. I have 7TB in my pc/server and I run another 7TB in a pro-raid external SATA enclosure as a backup. Use sync software to sync up the two every week or so. I only use WD green drives for both server and backup pool. I also exclusively use WD drives at work. They have served me well. I'm just familiar with them.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #7850 of 8010 Old 05-26-2015, 10:20 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 23,465
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1771 Post(s)
Liked: 1038
Quote:
Originally Posted by hogger129 View Post
What drives do you guys recommend for backup? I have a 1TB and 2TB external but am using them for music backup. I see the largest portable USB drive one can get currently is 2TB.
I have a couple of 4TB USB powered drives. They use two, 2TB 2.5 inch drives in a RAID 0 configuration and gets it's power from the USB 3.0 ports. It has read/write speeds of over 220MB/s(1760Mb/s).
The Seagate Backup Plus Fast 4TB Portable External Hard Drive USB 3.0 (STDA4000100).

Very small and very portable since there is no need for a power supply. And very fast too.

http://www.amazon.com/Seagate-Backup...+4Tb+fast+plus

53TB unRAID2--38TB unRAID3--33TB unRAID1a
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is offline  
post #7851 of 8010 Old 05-29-2015, 08:17 AM
Newbie
 
bill913's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 14
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 10
BD's with multiply play lists

Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
The only method I know of that is 100% accurate is the method involving setting up a process monitor while playing it in Power Dvd. Someone made a post about it way back, I will try to find it.

Here it is. This is a real life-saver. Sure beats googling for the correct mpls.
Thanks for the reply. My question is if I know the correct play list, What is the best software to convert the ISO into a playable file for my WD Hub?
bill913 is offline  
post #7852 of 8010 Old 05-29-2015, 08:23 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GreySkies's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Location: Formerly Chicagoland, now Doylestown, PA
Posts: 2,912
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 96
Quote:
Originally Posted by hogger129 View Post
What drives do you guys recommend for backup? I have a 1TB and 2TB external but am using them for music backup. I see the largest portable USB drive one can get currently is 2TB.
I do off-site back up via Crash Plan.
GreySkies is offline  
post #7853 of 8010 Old 05-29-2015, 08:55 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
Kelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Delaware - The First State (USA)
Posts: 11,407
Mentioned: 6 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1141 Post(s)
Liked: 700
Quote:
Originally Posted by bill913 View Post
My question is if I know the correct play list, What is the best software to convert the ISO into a playable file for my WD Hub?
Either Clown_BD to extract the native .m2ts file or MakeMKV to extract and repackage the .m2ts as .MKV.

The only advantage of MKV is that the chapter skip points are preserved for players that are able to do chapter skip with MKV files. The WD Live-SMP and subsequent WDTV Media Player are both able to use chapter skip in MKV files but I believe the Hub does not.
pepar likes this.

- kelson h

The bitterness of poor quality lasts long after the sweetness of the low price is forgotten . . . life is too short to drink bad wine

Kelson is offline  
post #7854 of 8010 Old 05-29-2015, 10:03 AM
Advanced Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 790
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 163 Post(s)
Liked: 31
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kelson View Post
Either Clown_BD to extract the native .m2ts file or MakeMKV to extract and repackage the .m2ts as .MKV.

The only advantage of MKV is that the chapter skip points are preserved for players that are able to do chapter skip with MKV files. The WD Live-SMP and subsequent WDTV Media Player are both able to use chapter skip in MKV files but I believe the Hub does not.
+1 for makemkv
johnBlanker is offline  
post #7855 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:05 AM
Advanced Member
 
dazz87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: LA
Posts: 961
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 38 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Anyone else having an issue with the new MakeMkv beta 1.9.2. This morning I launch makemkv and it stated it was expired and that i needed to download the newest version. So I go on their site and download the latest version (been doing it for the past 2 years without no issue) This morning I removed the old version and then install 1.9.2. After I launch the program and get error "evaluation period has expired" But 1.9.2 is the latest version..... I then go and apply the trial key and it ask me to re launch the program. I launch the program and now I get this error.




Never had this issue before. Any suggestions?
dazz87 is offline  
post #7856 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:09 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
Keenan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Location: Santa Rosa, CA
Posts: 29,583
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1120 Post(s)
Liked: 808
Quote:
Originally Posted by dazz87 View Post
Anyone else having an issue with the new MakeMkv beta 1.9.2. This morning I launch makemkv and it stated it was expired and that i needed to download the newest version. So I go on their site and download the latest version (been doing it for the past 2 years without no issue) This morning I removed the old version and then install 1.9.2. After I launch the program and get error "evaluation period has expired" But 1.9.2 is the latest version..... I then go and apply the trial key and it ask me to re launch the program. I launch the program and now I get this error.




Never had this issue before. Any suggestions?
I think it's every 2 months that the key changes and the developer just hasn't posted a new key yet. Give it a few days and it will probably show up.
Keenan is offline  
post #7857 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:16 AM
Advanced Member
 
dazz87's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: LA
Posts: 961
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 38 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by Keenan View Post
I think it's every 2 months that the key changes and the developer just hasn't posted a new key yet. Give it a few days and it will probably show up.
Okay I see. Thanks, I guess one way to make it work is to set my comp clock back to a old date.

This is what I have on my about tab.
ellisr63 likes this.
dazz87 is offline  
post #7858 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:31 AM
Advanced Member
 
cc_in_oh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2009
Location: NE OH
Posts: 951
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 325 Post(s)
Liked: 137
Quote:
Originally Posted by dazz87 View Post
Okay I see. Thanks, I guess one way to make it work is to set my comp clock back to a old date.

This is what I have on my about tab.
Mine is exactly the same except where your says "Evaluation Ended" mine says "not started". I think I've had 1.9.2 for at least a month now...

It would be interesting to know if setting the clock back works - I don't think I've tried that since DOS days and even then it was iffy...

CC

Who knew "flammable" and "inflammable" mean the same thing???
cc_in_oh is offline  
post #7859 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:40 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 25,427
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 348 Post(s)
Liked: 203
Wonder when they'll start charging?
pepar is offline  
post #7860 of 8010 Old 05-31-2015, 10:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
jsmiddleton4's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: Glendale, AZ
Posts: 3,574
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 193 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Still tracking down exactly why, what changed, etc., but currently DVDFab FULL version is available even for US. Interesting, very interesting.....
ellisr63 likes this.

E.B. White said, "I arise in the morning torn between a desire to improve the world and a desire to enjoy the world. This makes it hard to plan the day."
jsmiddleton4 is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
3d blu-ray , blu ray , copier , Dune Hd Smart B1 1080p Media Player , home cinema , ripper
Gear in this thread - blu by PriceGrabber.com



Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off