Ripping Blu-Rays II - Page 361 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
 2260Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #10801 of 11006 Old 04-05-2017, 01:16 PM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Anybody using JRiver? Popcorn Hour has been great for movies, but doesn't cut it for a large music library. PM me.

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #10802 of 11006 Old 04-13-2017, 10:25 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
Further update on using Handbrake and enabling H.264 Intel QSV encoding... Apparently the issue I am having (where the video turns to garbage every few seconds) is disc specific. I can encode the movie Lion with no issues trying multiple times. But when i try to encode Hidden Figures, it fails every time.

I like the fact that using QSV reduces encoding times a lot... For example, encoding the movie Passengers can be done in 20-30 minutes, but using the built-in H.264 encoder in Handbrake will take about 150 minutes in the Super HQ mode.

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10803 of 11006 Old 04-14-2017, 10:41 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
mrfattbill's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Posts: 1,032
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 109 Post(s)
Liked: 94
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
Further update on using Handbrake and enabling H.264 Intel QSV encoding... Apparently the issue I am having (where the video turns to garbage every few seconds) is disc specific. I can encode the movie Lion with no issues trying multiple times. But when i try to encode Hidden Figures, it fails every time.

I like the fact that using QSV reduces encoding times a lot... For example, encoding the movie Passengers can be done in 20-30 minutes, but using the built-in H.264 encoder in Handbrake will take about 150 minutes in the Super HQ mode.
The files are already ripped and not being converted directly from the disc correct?

Bill
mrfattbill is offline  
 
post #10804 of 11006 Old 04-14-2017, 08:35 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrfattbill View Post
The files are already ripped and not being converted directly from the disc correct?

Bill
Yes...

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10805 of 11006 Old 04-15-2017, 06:15 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
Yes...
Your processor is not maxed out? Your data bus isn't saturated? Check the bitrate of the passage that encodes correctly and the one they fails.

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
post #10806 of 11006 Old 04-15-2017, 10:32 AM
Member
 
hart2hart's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Posts: 68
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Ripping Blu-Rays II

I've had a couple of movies out of 500ish (one of them is a version of Good Will Hunting) that I've ripped as movie only to iso file using eac3to and tsmuxer via Blu-Ray Ripper and Clown_Bd with a playback issue. They just stop playing on a Dune Solo player at consistent spots in the movie.


I am ripping again now using only tsmuxer and will try both CloneBD and MakeMKV to see results.


Has anyone else seen this and / or know what causes it?

Last edited by hart2hart; 04-15-2017 at 10:59 AM.
hart2hart is offline  
post #10807 of 11006 Old 04-15-2017, 11:30 AM
Senior Member
 
jasonkennethrose's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by hart2hart View Post
I've had a couple of movies out of 500ish (one of them is a version of Good Will Hunting) that I've ripped as movie only to iso file using eac3to and tsmuxer via Blu-Ray Ripper and Clown_Bd with a playback issue. They just stop playing on a Dune Solo player at consistent spots in the movie.


I am ripping again now using only tsmuxer and will try both CloneBD and MakeMKV to see results.


Has anyone else seen this and / or know what causes it?
I don't have Good Will Hunting but if you have any other example discs that I do have I will be more than willing to test. I do know that in 0.098 version of Blu-Ray Ripper there was a change to the tsMuxer commands to fix corruption of H264 video with SEI and VIU data. If you are still having issues after that version I would have to see a disc that showed the issue.

You can try tsMuxerGUI and use the option "Do not change SEI and VUI data" on Good Will Hunting to see if it fixes your issue.
jasonkennethrose is offline  
post #10808 of 11006 Old 04-15-2017, 04:07 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepar View Post
Your processor is not maxed out? Your data bus isn't saturated? Check the bitrate of the passage that encodes correctly and the one they fails.
The problem I am getting is that the video is okay for two seconds and flashes into garbage for two seconds and this keeps on repeating throughout the video. it's not a bit rate issue... Rogue One is 36GB and Hidden Figures is about 29GB in size. Both movies run a bit over two hours. Rogue One has no issues using QSV but Hidden Figures crashes all the time, whether I use H.264 or H.265 Intel QSV Encoding...

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10809 of 11006 Old 04-20-2017, 11:13 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
DotJun's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1,661
Mentioned: 10 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 585 Post(s)
Liked: 160
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
The problem I am getting is that the video is okay for two seconds and flashes into garbage for two seconds and this keeps on repeating throughout the video. it's not a bit rate issue... Rogue One is 36GB and Hidden Figures is about 29GB in size. Both movies run a bit over two hours. Rogue One has no issues using QSV but Hidden Figures crashes all the time, whether I use H.264 or H.265 Intel QSV Encoding...


Curious, do you get the same outcome if you encode without qsv enabled?
DotJun is offline  
post #10810 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 06:17 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,164
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 418 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Ripping directly to NAS?

I set the temp storage and the output destination on DVDfab to the workstation pc. DVDfab seems to rip as native bd folder in the temp folder first, then it converts to ISO and sends it to the output destination. When it is complete (usually 30 min or so) I copy and paste the ISO to the shared folder on the NAS. I'd like to eliminate this 2-stage process and rip directly to the shard NAS folder but it takes forever. If I set the output destination to the NAS shared folder in DVDfab it takes hours. Does anyone know why?

What do you guys do?
johnBlanker is offline  
post #10811 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 06:50 AM
Senior Member
 
jasonkennethrose's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
I set the temp storage and the output destination on DVDfab to the workstation pc. DVDfab seems to rip as native bd folder in the temp folder first, then it converts to ISO and sends it to the output destination. When it is complete (usually 30 min or so) I copy and paste the ISO to the shared folder on the NAS. I'd like to eliminate this 2-stage process and rip directly to the shard NAS folder but it takes forever. If I set the output destination to the NAS shared folder in DVDfab it takes hours. Does anyone know why?

What do you guys do?
I copy from the disc straight to a NAS using AnyDVD-HD to decrypt on the fly and Blu-Ray Ripper to take just the main movie. Depending on the length and how the disc was authored it can take from 15 to 30 minutes a movie. Works every time.
jasonkennethrose is offline  
post #10812 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 06:54 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,164
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 418 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Does Anydvd store in a temp folder on the workstation first? I will try again. I was using a freenas build but now I have switched over to a Netgear NAS, maybe things will be different. Though I suspect this might be a dvdfab thing.
johnBlanker is offline  
post #10813 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 08:26 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
Quote:
Originally Posted by DotJun View Post
Curious, do you get the same outcome if you encode without qsv enabled?
nope... works fine with the built-in encoder. It's only QSV and it is title specific... Hidden Figures will crash 100% of the time. Passengers will crash 50% of the time... Rogue One will work 100% of the time... So it's a crap shoot when i buy and rip a new title...

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10814 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 08:30 AM
Senior Member
 
jasonkennethrose's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Does Anydvd store in a temp folder on the workstation first? I will try again. I was using a freenas build but now I have switched over to a Netgear NAS, maybe things will be different. Though I suspect this might be a dvdfab thing.
AnyDVD-HD decrypts disc's. It does this on the fly (as you read/copy information). It can also rip directly to ISO or folder structure. It does not require a temp folder you can rip from disc to a save location in ISO or folder format.

If you are looking to process the disc in any way (movie only) you just need AnyDVD-HD running while your program accesses the information.
jasonkennethrose is offline  
post #10815 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 08:37 AM
Advanced Member
 
sharok's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Tucson, AZ
Posts: 829
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 325 Post(s)
Liked: 103
I have a DVD Audio (David Tipper - Surrounded) which has a 24 bit/96Khz (MLP format). What software should I use to rip this DVD-Audio?
Makemkv cannot extract the MLP format. I don't know what else to use.
sharok is offline  
post #10816 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 09:02 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
I set the temp storage and the output destination on DVDfab to the workstation pc. DVDfab seems to rip as native bd folder in the temp folder first, then it converts to ISO and sends it to the output destination. When it is complete (usually 30 min or so) I copy and paste the ISO to the shared folder on the NAS. I'd like to eliminate this 2-stage process and rip directly to the shard NAS folder but it takes forever. If I set the output destination to the NAS shared folder in DVDfab it takes hours. Does anyone know why?
Running RAID on your NAS? What level/scheme?
pepar is online now  
post #10817 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 11:11 AM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
rdgrimes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Nuevo Mexico
Posts: 19,584
Mentioned: 11 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2480 Post(s)
Liked: 1785
Quote:
Originally Posted by sharok View Post
I have a DVD Audio (David Tipper - Surrounded) which has a 24 bit/96Khz (MLP format). What software should I use to rip this DVD-Audio?
Makemkv cannot extract the MLP format. I don't know what else to use.
2 choices:
1) Rip the individual tracks as wav or FLAC files. This requires software such as "DVDAExplorer" or "DVD Audio Extractor"
2) Rip an ISO of the disc, which can ONLY be done using DVDFab DVD Copy module in "clone" mode. The ISO can only be used to create another disc, since no media player boxes support DVD-A. (The ISO can be played with an Oppo BDP-93 that has ISO support firmware)
rdgrimes is online now  
post #10818 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 12:42 PM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by rdgrimes View Post
2 choices:
1) Rip the individual tracks as wav or FLAC files. This requires software such as "DVDAExplorer" or "DVD Audio Extractor"
2) Rip an ISO of the disc, which can ONLY be done using DVDFab DVD Copy module in "clone" mode. The ISO can only be used to create another disc, since no media player boxes support DVD-A. (The ISO can be played with an Oppo BDP-93 that has ISO support firmware)
I have both. In my experience there are some titles on which one will work and not the other, and then other titles vice versa. One requires a license.

Jeff

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
post #10819 of 11006 Old 04-21-2017, 01:17 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,164
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 418 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepar View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
I set the temp storage and the output destination on DVDfab to the workstation pc. DVDfab seems to rip as native bd folder in the temp folder first, then it converts to ISO and sends it to the output destination. When it is complete (usually 30 min or so) I copy and paste the ISO to the shared folder on the NAS. I'd like to eliminate this 2-stage process and rip directly to the shard NAS folder but it takes forever. If I set the output destination to the NAS shared folder in DVDfab it takes hours. Does anyone know why?
Running RAID on your NAS? What level/scheme?
Yes, raid5
johnBlanker is offline  
post #10820 of 11006 Old 04-22-2017, 10:24 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
I have been playing around with Handbrake... Encoding in Super HQ mode takes a loooonnnnng time...

I encoded Avatar in Super HQ mode... Even with my Intel i7-6700K 4.00 GHz CPU, the encode took five hours to complete.

But the quality of the file is noticeably more detailed than when encoding in the fast mode (which takes 45-60 minutes)... I use quality of 23 on the compression. The end file came out 7.6GB in size.... Encoding Live Die Repeat: Edge of Tomorrow with the same settings came out to three hours and the file was under three GB in size....

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10821 of 11006 Old 04-23-2017, 05:06 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Yes, raid5
From your post I take it that moving a completed ISO to the NAS takes less time than outputting the ISO being generated by the ripping operation as it is being created?

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
post #10822 of 11006 Old 04-23-2017, 06:07 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
johnBlanker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 1,164
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 418 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Quote:
Originally Posted by pepar View Post
Quote:
Originally Posted by johnBlanker View Post
Yes, raid5
From your post I take it that moving a completed ISO to the NAS takes less time than outputting the ISO being generated by the ripping operation as it is being created?
You are correct
johnBlanker is offline  
post #10823 of 11006 Old 05-04-2017, 06:54 PM
Senior Member
 
Ishniknork's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Ft. Worth, TX
Posts: 472
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 33 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
Further update on using Handbrake and enabling H.264 Intel QSV encoding... Apparently the issue I am having (where the video turns to garbage every few seconds) is disc specific. I can encode the movie Lion with no issues trying multiple times. But when i try to encode Hidden Figures, it fails every time.

I like the fact that using QSV reduces encoding times a lot... For example, encoding the movie Passengers can be done in 20-30 minutes, but using the built-in H.264 encoder in Handbrake will take about 150 minutes in the Super HQ mode.
FYI, I think some of the Hidden Figures disks have a manufacturing defect. MakeMKV gives me a read error every time and I've tried everything to fix it. I tried multiple ways of ripping/copying/backing up/cleaning the disc and it always fails a little past half way through the file. Only thing you can do is replace the disc and hope you get a good one. I have not tried a different disc yet though.


As far as QSV goes I've never used it but have read that it can have/create some problems. I stick with Handbrake custom settings.


Last edited by Ishniknork; 05-04-2017 at 06:59 PM.
Ishniknork is offline  
post #10824 of 11006 Old 05-04-2017, 09:12 PM
AVS Forum Addicted Member
 
Kelson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: Delaware - The First State (USA)
Posts: 12,714
Mentioned: 15 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2030 Post(s)
Liked: 1209
Quote:
Originally Posted by Ishniknork View Post
FYI, I think some of the Hidden Figures disks have a manufacturing defect.
I have seen that on about a dozen disks in the last couple years. I will try to rip the full disk in MakeMKV and it will repeatedly fail in the same spot each time. I have 2 different LG BD writer models and sometimes it will rip all the way in one but repeatedly fail in the other. Visual inspection shows the pristine surface of a new disk with no visible marks, scratches or pits. My solution has been to exchange the disk as defective and get a new one. Usually the new one rips fine but there have been a couple disks where I've had to do more than 1 exchange.

- kelson h

The bitterness of poor quality lasts long after the sweetness of the low price is forgotten . . . life is too short to drink bad wine

Kelson is offline  
post #10825 of 11006 Old 05-04-2017, 09:19 PM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Out of my recently ripped 300 title library, I had 3 that wouldn't rip no way, no how. Their replacements ripped on the first tries. Odd, as I had already watched the "defective" discs, one of them several times, without noticing anything.

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
post #10826 of 11006 Old 05-04-2017, 09:57 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
Interesting... I have yet to encounter a disk that MakeMKV could not convert except for some new ones that required a software update. My Hidden Figures went through with no issues... What were the titles that you could not convert?

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10827 of 11006 Old 05-05-2017, 06:39 AM
Senior Member
 
jasonkennethrose's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 216
Mentioned: 16 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 143 Post(s)
Liked: 45
I've ripped 1000's of Blu-Rays and only had one disc that gave me issues. Gran Torino from the Clint Eastwood 20-Film Collection would fail in random locations. I contacted Amazon and they sent me a whole new Clint Eastwood 20-Film Collection for free. The new disc ripped fine and I got to give away a bunch of extra discs. The disc looked fine but it was a cardboard insert case (not a fan). I'm not blaming the case for sure but I don't like sliding disc's into cardboard. I would rather suspend in plastic.


I don't use MakeMKV but usually its not the software's fault as long as it can properly decrypt the information. Normally its the disc or the drive.
jasonkennethrose is offline  
post #10828 of 11006 Old 05-05-2017, 07:35 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
Interesting... I have yet to encounter a disk that MakeMKV could not convert except for some new ones that required a software update. My Hidden Figures went through with no issues... What were the titles that you could not convert?
Stargate Extended Cut, Shutter Island and Iron Man 3. To be clear, it's not that I couldn't convert them, none of my three drives could read them through to the end. I even looked at the playlist on Iron Man 3 and tried to extract only the needed streams, but it all went south on the main m2ts.

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
post #10829 of 11006 Old 05-05-2017, 09:04 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Jon S's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 1999
Location: Sunny Hawaii
Posts: 4,101
Mentioned: 3 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 925 Post(s)
Liked: 303
I have Stargate Extended Cut and Iron Man 3... I had no issues with these titles...

If it's not a BIG screen, it's not a theater...
Jon S is offline  
post #10830 of 11006 Old 05-05-2017, 09:19 AM
Wireless member
 
pepar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: On the beach in Quintana Roo
Posts: 26,285
Mentioned: 7 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1072 Post(s)
Liked: 551
Quote:
Originally Posted by Jon S View Post
I have Stargate Extended Cut and Iron Man 3... I had no issues with these titles...
AS I posted, it was defective discs, not defective authoring. The replacements ripped just fine.
Ishniknork likes this.

"The future is already here, it's just not evenly distributed." W. Gibson

"I like the future, I'm in it." F. Theater
pepar is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
3d blu-ray , blu ray , copier , Dune Hd Smart B1 1080p Media Player , home cinema , ripper

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off