Official unRAID Thread - Page 13 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #361 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 04:32 PM
Advanced Member
 
mbryanr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 539
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Problem is most every case requires bending of the tabs to fit 5x3 cages now.
mbryanr is online now  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #362 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 04:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbryanr View Post

Problem is most every case requires bending of the tabs to fit 5x3 cages now.

This depends on what case you are using. There are a lot of cases out there that do not have the tabs.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #363 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 05:05 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Are you guys referring to the tabs that are meant to hold single drives or optical drives in place?

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #364 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 05:07 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chrisx510 View Post

Are you guys referring to the tabs that are meant to hold single drives or optical drives in place?

Yes.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #365 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 05:24 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

Yes.

My case didn't have that problem. The metal tabs came in a bag so you could install them if needed. Just another reason why i recommend my case for an unRAID Tower Build.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #366 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 05:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chrisx510 View Post

My case didn't have that problem. The metal tabs came in a bag so you could install them if needed. Just another reason why i recommend my case for an unRAID Tower Build.

What tower was that? I did mine with a recommend tower from the wiki unraid build.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #367 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 05:28 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Never mind found it on your first post. I was going to buy the same tower, but they wanted a little over $100 bucks at the time, and the Azza only cost me $77 with 2 day shipping.

I don't think my wife would be too happy about buying another case

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #368 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 06:02 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

Never mind found it on your first post. I was going to buy the same tower, but they wanted a little over $100 bucks at the time, and the Azza only cost me $77 with 2 day shipping.

I don't think my wife would be too happy about buying another case

When did you buy your case? Didn't you start your build around the same time as me? It was only $49 on NewEgg. I think right now its $60.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #369 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 06:11 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chrisx510 View Post

When did you buy your case? Didn't you start your build around the same time as me? It was only $49 on NewEgg. I think right now its $60.

Around the same time. I don't think I looked at that particular case, but it was another one by the same company.

Well, now I am stuck with this case. So, I've got to make it work. I don't have a problem with the case per say. I've got a problem with the Icy Dock running hotter than I wan it to run whenever I do the parity checks. It doesn't run as hot whenever I am streaming movies. So, that's alright.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #370 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 06:26 PM
Newbie
 
hhwfbkle3's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 4
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I see. So you can run UNRAID without training wheels at first. I assume I could start with just a single drive and move to add a parity drive at a later date for that data protection?

hhwfbkle3 is offline  
post #371 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 06:51 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by hhwfbkle3 View Post

I see. So you can run UNRAID without training wheels at first. I assume I could start with just a single drive and move to add a parity drive at a later date for that data protection?


Yes you can do that. Your pictures are not coming up by the way.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #372 of 749 Old 03-13-2012, 06:53 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by hhwfbkle3 View Post

I see. So you can run UNRAID without training wheels at first. I assume I could start with just a single drive and move to add a parity drive at a later date for that data protection?


Yes, you can add a Parity whenever you want. If you want to try unRAID go with the basic for FREE and then when you're ready to upgrade buy a License.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #373 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 03:21 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
So today I was disconnecting my HP MediaSmart Server so I decided to organize all the cables at the computer desk. I powered down all the comps and the server. Connected everything back up and now I can't get unRAID "Tower" to show up on the network. I can access it just find threw the web gui and if I directly type \\\ ower\\movies but it just doesn't show up under Network anymore.

Does anyone know why all of a sudden it's not showing up?

I guess I can just create a shortcut icon on my desktop to "Tower" and access it that way.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #374 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 05:53 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chrisx510 View Post

So today I was disconnecting my HP MediaSmart Server so I decided to organize all the cables at the computer desk. I powered down all the comps and the server. Connected everything back up and now I can't get unRAID "Tower" to show up on the network. I can access it just find threw the web gui and if I directly type \\\ ower\\movies but it just doesn't show up under Network anymore.

Does anyone know why all of a sudden it's not showing up?

I guess I can just create a shortcut icon on my desktop to "Tower" and access it that way.

Mine did the same thing a while ago. I dont know why, but i turned off my router for 30 seconds and turned it back on. Thereafter, tower was available under "NETWORK."

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #375 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 05:03 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Well, now I am trying to decide if I should buy a Norco SS-500 or go for something cheaper and buy:

Norco:
http://www.amazon.com/NORCO-SS-500-S...sr=1-1-catcorr

or cheaper route

http://www.amazon.com/Cooler-Master-...1856132&sr=1-1

or

http://www.amazon.com/Sans-Digital-H...1856132&sr=1-3

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #376 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 05:45 PM
Member
 
jeff.lebowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

Well, now I am trying to decide if I should buy a Norco SS-500 or go for something cheaper and buy:

Norco:
http://www.amazon.com/NORCO-SS-500-S...sr=1-1-catcorr

or cheaper route

http://www.amazon.com/Cooler-Master-...1856132&sr=1-1

I have one of these in my case and I like it. The fan is plenty quiet, but my server is in a walk-in closet, far away from anyone who would care.
jeff.lebowski is offline  
post #377 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 06:07 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by jeff.lebowski View Post

I have one of these in my case and I like it. The fan is plenty quiet, but my server is in a walk-in closet, far away from anyone who would care.

One of which, Norco or Cooler Master?

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #378 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 07:49 PM
Member
 
jeff.lebowski's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 147
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

One of which, Norco or Cooler Master?

Oops. I meant to post something else that compared the two, then got distracted by something shiny...

The CM is what I was referring to.
jeff.lebowski is offline  
post #379 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 08:52 PM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I would just buy 1 Norco for now then add 2 more as you go.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #380 of 749 Old 03-15-2012, 09:41 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by Chrisx510 View Post

I would just buy 1 Norco for now then add 2 more as you go.

I was going to buy a norco, but I ended up buying the Cooler Master 3x4 hdd cage for $28.00 dollars instead. I need to save $$ to buy more hard drives instead.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #381 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 08:50 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
When having a Cache drive do you have to transfer the movie files to the Cache folder to make use of it? If I transfer the movie to my movie share folder will unRAID automatically use the Cache drive?

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #382 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 09:27 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
mrlittlejeans's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: the area formerly known as Black Forest
Posts: 4,712
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 191
On the unraid share page, you can mark whether a share uses the cache drive or not. If you enable the cache drive for a share, when you transfer a file to that share, it will write to the cache drive and then be transferred a normal disk at the scheduled time.

So yes. If your movie share has cache drive use enabled, it will automatically transfer to the cache drive.

Absence of evidence is not evidence of absence

mrlittlejeans is offline  
post #383 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 09:51 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by mrlittlejeans View Post

On the unraid share page, you can mark whether a share uses the cache drive or not. If you enable the cache drive for a share, when you transfer a file to that share, it will write to the cache drive and then be transferred a normal disk at the scheduled time.

So yes. If your movie share has cache drive use enabled, it will automatically transfer to the cache drive.

Ok I checked it Yes.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #384 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 10:19 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
mrlittlejeans's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: the area formerly known as Black Forest
Posts: 4,712
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 191
It will put it in whatever folder you specify when you save to the share.

Absence of evidence is not evidence of absence

mrlittlejeans is offline  
post #385 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 10:24 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 20,708
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 204 Post(s)
Liked: 578
I have mine setup to use the cache drive for everything. Using the cache drive is transparent. I just select the share and folder where I want to put my content. It is automatically transferred to the cache drive under the folder I selected. Then I have my unRAID set to move the contents of the cache drive to the array at 12AM, 8AM, and 4PM. Or I can manually initiate the move since I don't normally run my unRAID 24/7.

39TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

aaronwt is offline  
post #386 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 10:36 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
mrlittlejeans's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: the area formerly known as Black Forest
Posts: 4,712
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 191
Yeah. If you've got it, you might as well use it for all shares. Mine only transfers once a day though at 4AM.

After reading this thread, I downloaded teracopy and it made a nice difference in my copy speeds. Transferring from my pc to my unraid and using a cache drive, I'm now averaging close to 70MB/s. It seems much less dependent on my PC's overhead than the explorer utility.

Absence of evidence is not evidence of absence

mrlittlejeans is offline  
post #387 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 10:45 AM - Thread Starter
AVS Special Member
 
Chrisx510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Bay Area, CA
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I've had mixed speed results with Teracopy. I've got up to 86MB/s but also have gotten much less. Sometimes just drag and dropping the file into a share is faster than Teracopy for me.

Today I tried ripping a 35GB Blu-Ray directly into unRAID. Cache drive wasn't enabled at the time. Took around 50-55 minutes to rip over the network while writing parity. A lot faster than I expected.

I will try to rip over the network and see how much faster it is with a Cache enabled.

Once I fill up the remaining 7TB of free space in my server I will then probably assign the Cache drive as a data drive.

My First Home Theater

300 Blu-Rays, 150 DVD's loaded in my Movie Server!

Thanks AVS for making me addicted to this hobby!
Chrisx510 is offline  
post #388 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 11:10 AM
Advanced Member
 
mbryanr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Posts: 539
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

I was going to buy a norco, but I ended up buying the Cooler Master 3x4 hdd cage for $28.00 dollars instead. I need to save $$ to buy more hard drives instead.

When you have to change drives you'll wish for hot swap.
These are what I ended up purchasing...
http://www.istarusa.com/istarusa/pro...el=BPN-DE340SS
mbryanr is online now  
post #389 of 749 Old 03-20-2012, 01:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by mbryanr View Post

When you have to change drives you'll wish for hot swap.
These are what I ended up purchasing...
http://www.istarusa.com/istarusa/pro...el=BPN-DE340SS

I've got 5 drives right now. Once I get like 10 drives I'll get a Norco SS500V2 since they seem to have the best airflow.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #390 of 749 Old 03-21-2012, 05:23 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,292
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 17 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Well, yesterday was a pretty interesting day. I switch from having comcast cable internet for $73.00 dollars a month because my promotion expired. So, after making several phone calls, I ended up getting U-Verse, which included TV, with 2 DVR's and 18 mgps downloads speed for $82.00 a month.

However, I had to turn my whole network off since I had to re-route and take off several cable that were not needed anymore.

After a 3 hours installation....I ended up getting a new guy. The TV and internet worked. For a few hours lol. The internet works, and the living room TV works, but the master bedroom doesn't.

Furthermore, the Cat5e cable that goes from my router to the master bedroom doesn't have a signal anymore, which is probably why the TV doesn't work. I am thinking the installation guy(s) messed up the cable while installing the screws to hold the cables in place.

However, that was the least of my problems. After installing everything and turning everything on...I WAS UNABLE TO ACCESS MY UNRAID SERVER

After hours of changing and terminating Cat5e cables, and power cycling everything, I was still unable to access it. I posted this on Lime Tech Forum, and someone suggested to turn on DHCP on my OS USB Thumb drive.

Then, it clicked. I have two routers now. The U-Verse and my WNDR3700, which I am using mainly for the wireless N connection.

So, I went ahead and turned on the DHCP on my thumb drive, and magic. It is working again.

The best part: MY TRANSFER SPEEDS ARE FASTER LOL. I don't know why, but before I was averaging between 15 to 30 mbps, and now I am hitting 25 to 38 mbps.

So, yeah, today there will be another tech coming. He'll probably have to run two lines of Cat5e to the master bedroom. One for the TV box, and the other for my 5 port gigabit switch to access my server.

The first ATT tech who came over, gave me a power line internet adapter, which works ok for my xbox and streaming online content, but it stutters whenever I try streaming blu-ray rips.

So, we'll see how it goes tomorrow.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
Popcorn Hour C 200 Networked Media Tank Black , The Boxee Box By D Link Hd Streaming Media Player

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off