POPCORN HOUR A-400 is coming soon - Page 43 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 1Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #1261 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 12:50 PM
Member
 
BIGBERTHA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by halfelite View Post

You need the wifi dongle if the A400 is not connected to the network via Ethernet cable. Are you looking to use airplay or any of that?

Not necessarily. I have an Apple TV for AirPlay.
BIGBERTHA is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #1262 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 12:59 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 21,205
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 505 Post(s)
Liked: 665
Quote:
Originally Posted by halfelite View Post

Why would you go DUNE? the dune base 3d is taking the same beating the A400 did with the same exact bugs. Everyone on the avf is yelling the same stuff.

With most recent firmware A400 is better then it used to be. and seamless branching is almost perfect. and they have now added 3DRL to tag files to auto switch the eyes if needed for movies like rio 3d and the hobbit.

Yes, I watched several 3D BD ISOs from a USB powered drive this past weekend with the new forum firmware and didn't have any issues playing them. I also checked out a bunch of 2D BD ISOs over the network and they played back without issues as well. The current beta firmware available on the NMT forum is the best firmware yet for my two A400s. They have made alot of improvements since incorporating the new SDK.

39TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

aaronwt is offline  
post #1263 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 12:59 PM
AVS Special Member
 
halfelite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Since you are going mkv/dts-hd or flacas most of your content you should be good and pretty much all I use my A400 for without issue. if you plan on going ISO files with 3d there are some people still having some issues with these on the A400, the most recent firmware seemed to solve issue for a lot of people, but some are still claiming issues. You will need wifi or Ethernet connection to use both the ipad app as well as let the A400 scan the content to pull the information/images for each of your movies.

If you are going to be doing a lot of 3d content and want it to work 100% from the start then the mede8er might be a choice. It does not have an ipad app but one is said to be coming. Its jukebox is a little lacking if you watch tv series on it as well. movie jukebox is not bad and you will also need a PC in order to scan your jukebox. The mede8er from memory cannot serve as a NAS.

The Dune base3d has some of the same flaws pertaining to 3d iso that the A400 does, For mkv/dts-hd or flac it should function fine It also dont not contain its own jukebox you have to run it on a pc first, And but you can run zappatti which does have an ipad app I think and it can also function as a mini nas
halfelite is offline  
post #1264 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 02:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 7,594
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 37 Post(s)
Liked: 87
Quote:
Originally Posted by BIGBERTHA View Post

I've read through all pages and still can't really find an answer to my question...should I buy the A-400? smile.gif
no or maybe yes.
Gary J is offline  
post #1265 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 02:58 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,357
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 43 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by halfelite View Post

Why would you go DUNE? the dune base 3d is taking the same beating the A400 did with the same exact bugs. Everyone on the avf is yelling the same stuff.

With most recent firmware A400 is better then it used to be. and seamless branching is almost perfect. and they have now added 3DRL to tag files to auto switch the eyes if needed for movies like rio 3d and the hobbit.

I was just voicing my experience and opinion I've had with PCH.

Dbone1026. Did a review of the dune and it was over all better than PCH. Heck I'm trying to sell my A210 to get another Dune.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is online now  
post #1266 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 06:46 PM
AVS Special Member
 
halfelite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by GusGus748s View Post

I was just voicing my experience and opinion I've had with PCH.

Dbone1026. Did a review of the dune and it was over all better than PCH. Heck I'm trying to sell my A210 to get another Dune.

ye the base 3d started off strong but as more and more people got them it started to slip down the hill. I think the biggest issues now are now left right eye swap, no 3d subtitles, seamless branching does not work well at all.
halfelite is offline  
post #1267 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 08:32 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,357
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 43 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by halfelite View Post

ye the base 3d started off strong but as more and more people got them it started to slip down the hill. I think the biggest issues now are now left right eye swap, no 3d subtitles, seamless branching does not work well at all.

I forgot to mentioned I don't do 3D. I would buy a dedicated 3D BD player for that. For strictly 2D video streaming the Dune in my opinion and experience is better.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is online now  
post #1268 of 2300 Old 04-01-2013, 10:05 PM
Member
 
Rui Pedro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 59
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Long time since no updates for the A400..they should correct bugs a bit faster .
Rui Pedro is offline  
post #1269 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 05:26 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 21,205
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 505 Post(s)
Liked: 665
I installed three updates on my A400's between March 15th and March 30th.

39TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

aaronwt is offline  
post #1270 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 07:23 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Wryker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Nashvegas
Posts: 2,407
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 30
They've had 3 updates in the last month. They added the ability to select a 3D movie to start left/right or right/left and others have posted the 3D is working good. The 2D is 'supposed' to be better then the other players out there due to VXP. I love the pic quality of my A400 and I'm waiting for a full firmware upgrade before I update it to try out 3D again.

"..where you will never find a more wretched hive of scum and villainy."

Wryker is offline  
post #1271 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 07:27 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,299
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 8 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by Wryker View Post

They've had 3 updates in the last month. They added the ability to select a 3D movie to start left/right or right/left and others have posted the 3D is working good. The 2D is 'supposed' to be better then the other players out there due to VXP. I love the pic quality of my A400 and I'm waiting for a full firmware upgrade before I update it to try out 3D again.

I thought the VXP depends though? If I recall it doesn't make sense to use with HD (some posters commented they keep it shut off) and who knows what is happening if you have another device in the middle that handles the image as well.

Stable network performance would be the one area I need to see much improvement with before considering (however, I need to upgrade to some of the latest fws to do some more testing)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #1272 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 08:11 AM
Advanced Member
 
cadett's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: Houma, La.
Posts: 813
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 83
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

I thought the VXP depends though? If I recall it doesn't make sense to use with HD (some posters commented they keep it shut off) and who knows what is happening if you have another device in the middle that handles the image as well.

Stable network performance would be the one area I need to see much improvement with before considering (however, I need to upgrade to some of the latest fws to do some more testing)
It's currently broken at the moment. It has a negative effect on film cadence.

1. Known Issues
- Playing a DVD with DD over Avr and then play any file with PCM gives just noise
- BD with TrueHD when keep on pressing Info/Title button will get audio drop issue
- BD audio does not always follow BD language set at setup page
- Adaptive Deinterlacing & Film Cadence Detection causing issues with frameratesync and MotionBars when enabled
cadett is offline  
post #1273 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 08:27 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 21,205
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 505 Post(s)
Liked: 665
I have my a400's set to output 10080P24 and then I have framerate sync set on. Since BD s are typically 1080p24, I want it to stay in that resolution. Then when video content it shown it automatically outputs in 1080P60. My C200 is also setup the same way.

39TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme

aaronwt is offline  
post #1274 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 01:12 PM
AVS Special Member
 
MarkHotchkiss's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Long Beach, California
Posts: 1,476
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 82
Quote:
Originally Posted by aaronwt View Post

I have my a400's set to output 10080P24 . . .
Now THAT'S high definition!

I want one.
MarkHotchkiss is offline  
post #1275 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 01:17 PM
 
comicguy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2012
Posts: 458
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by aaronwt View Post

I installed three updates on my A400's between March 15th and March 30th.
I don't know if comments like this should be considered good or bad? biggrin.gif
BIGBERTHA likes this.
comicguy is offline  
post #1276 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 01:55 PM
AVS Special Member
 
HMenke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Northern Kentucky (Greater Cincinnati)
Posts: 1,076
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 52
Hello All,

I'm an HTPC user who's getting tired of sitting down to watch a Blu-ray ISO only to find that there's some unexpected glitch in playback that has to be resolved before I can enjoy a film. Recently, it looks like the latest Windows 7 update has (apparently) irreparably trashed my installation of PowerDVD 10. Now I can't watch any of my Blu-ray ISO collection. So I am relegated back to the stone ages of getting up to put disks into my Blu-ray player! (First world problem, I know...)

How do you guys like the A-400? I would still keep my HTPC as a DVR for OTA HDTV, for streaming internet content, and for creating ISO backups of my disks. However I would REALLY like to use a simple playback solution for the ISO files that does not depend on the PC.

I would be streaming from a NAS and from a shared drive in my PC.

Thanks!
HMenke is offline  
post #1277 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 02:49 PM
Senior Member
 
djc11369's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Upstate NY
Posts: 473
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 20
Quote:
Originally Posted by HMenke View Post

Hello All,

I'm an HTPC user who's getting tired of sitting down to watch a Blu-ray ISO only to find that there's some unexpected glitch in playback that has to be resolved before I can enjoy a film. Recently, it looks like the latest Windows 7 update has (apparently) irreparably trashed my installation of PowerDVD 10. Now I can't watch any of my Blu-ray ISO collection. So I am relegated back to the stone ages of getting up to put disks into my Blu-ray player! (First world problem, I know...)

How do you guys like the A-400? I would still keep my HTPC as a DVR for OTA HDTV, for streaming internet content, and for creating ISO backups of my disks. However I would REALLY like to use a simple playback solution for the ISO files that does not depend on the PC.

I would be streaming from a NAS and from a shared drive in my PC.

Thanks!

Did your Windows update happen to include "upgrading" Internet Explorer? That's what happened to me at one point with PowerDVD 10 and I had to roll back to IE8. I'm using a Mede8er myself with mostly MKV's now so no help on the A400.
djc11369 is offline  
post #1278 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 03:27 PM
AVS Special Member
 
HMenke's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Northern Kentucky (Greater Cincinnati)
Posts: 1,076
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 52
Quote:
Originally Posted by djc11369 View Post

Did your Windows update happen to include "upgrading" Internet Explorer? That's what happened to me at one point with PowerDVD 10 and I had to roll back to IE8. I'm using a Mede8er myself with mostly MKV's now so no help on the A400.

Pretty good insight! As a matter of fact...yes. I could just as soon uninstall IE10 because I only use Chrome anyway. I will give it a shot!
HMenke is offline  
post #1279 of 2300 Old 04-02-2013, 03:40 PM
AVS Special Member
 
Wryker's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: Nashvegas
Posts: 2,407
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 10 Post(s)
Liked: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by comicguy View Post

I don't know if comments like this should be considered good or bad? biggrin.gif
To me it's good since they are addressing issues with it - new firmware released TODAY so I'll be installing it and testing out the 3D.!
Rui Pedro likes this.

"..where you will never find a more wretched hive of scum and villainy."

Wryker is offline  
post #1280 of 2300 Old 04-05-2013, 06:04 PM
AVS Special Member
 
pmcd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 2,392
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Stable network performance would be the one area I need to see much improvement with before considering (however, I need to upgrade to some of the latest fws to do some more testing)

I switched out a Netgear gigabit switch for a Trendnet gigabit switch and the A400 has worked perfectly for weeks. No network or sleep issues at all.

philip
pmcd is offline  
post #1281 of 2300 Old 04-07-2013, 05:56 PM
Member
 
BIGBERTHA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Anyone with successful Mac OS (Mountain Lion) setups?
BIGBERTHA is offline  
post #1282 of 2300 Old 04-07-2013, 06:38 PM
AVS Special Member
 
halfelite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by BIGBERTHA View Post

Anyone with successful Mac OS (Mountain Lion) setups?

make sure you are on the newest firmware as it should work with mountain lion fine.
halfelite is offline  
post #1283 of 2300 Old 04-07-2013, 07:06 PM
Member
 
BIGBERTHA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 23
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Do I just go into Preferences>Sharing, select File Sharing and add drives I want to share? Or do I need to use NFS/SMB?

Also, my plan is to install internal HDD in the A400 so I can transfer files to and from. Is the drive (and content ) on the A400 read/writable from my Mac?
BIGBERTHA is offline  
post #1284 of 2300 Old 04-09-2013, 06:41 AM
Senior Member
 
jvarisco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Posts: 283
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 12
Does Airplay work for audio? I've tried the Airplay client on a couple different revisions of XMBC and it was a trainwreck each time.

Also, how's the built in movie wall/scraper? I have minimal A/V needs (ie no HD audio, mostly MKVs with AAC), but I want a snappy interface and not have to manage files by hand.

Finally, can you set the scraper to only work on certain shares/directories?
jvarisco is offline  
post #1285 of 2300 Old 04-12-2013, 11:20 PM
Member
 
vadergr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 111
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Some quick questions since there is a possibility to get a A400 soon...

1)Can i stream flawlessly full blu ray rips/.iso (2d only, i don't care about 3d) through smb only gigabit lan ?
2)Everything works ok with hd audio and mkv's/blu rays?
3)External subs are still inside the picture?
4)Any other serious issue i should know?

PS. i Don't care about apps,nmj,cover art etc.Only pure playback via smb gigabit lan.

Thanks in advance!
vadergr is offline  
post #1286 of 2300 Old 04-13-2013, 09:54 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,357
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 43 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by vadergr View Post

Some quick questions since there is a possibility to get a A400 soon...

1)Can i stream flawlessly full blu ray rips/.iso (2d only, i don't care about 3d) through smb only gigabit lan ?
2)Everything works ok with hd audio and mkv's/blu rays?
3)External subs are still inside the picture?
4)Any other serious issue i should know?

PS. i Don't care about apps,nmj,cover art etc.Only pure playback via smb gigabit lan.

Thanks in advance!

PM sent.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is online now  
post #1287 of 2300 Old 04-13-2013, 04:09 PM
AVS Special Member
 
halfelite's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Posts: 1,183
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 21 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by vadergr View Post

Some quick questions since there is a possibility to get a A400 soon...

1)Can i stream flawlessly full blu ray rips/.iso (2d only, i don't care about 3d) through smb only gigabit lan ?
2)Everything works ok with hd audio and mkv's/blu rays?
3)External subs are still inside the picture?
4)Any other serious issue i should know?

PS. i Don't care about apps,nmj,cover art etc.Only pure playback via smb gigabit lan.

Thanks in advance!

1. ISO files can still be hit or miss at the moment with the most recent firmware a lot of good feedback on its progress of ISO files.
2. HD audio works with both iso and MKV's no problem
3. Subs are always inside the picture
4. still ISO problems MKV format plays solid, some people are complaining of network drop outs requiring a reboot. other then that not much just ISO issues.
halfelite is offline  
post #1288 of 2300 Old 04-14-2013, 07:34 AM
Newbie
 
alexbarreras's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: Spain
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I was thinking about buying an A400 but the amount of bugs is killing me. I have read that Sigma chip is much better than the Realtek...

Do you recommend to buy an A400 or maybe a cheaper option like Mede8er is ok? Id there a big difference of quality between these two players?

Maybe in the future, when A400 firmware is perfect, the A400 is a thousand miles ahead from the Mede8er or the Dune... What do you think??

Thanks!!
alexbarreras is offline  
post #1289 of 2300 Old 04-14-2013, 07:45 AM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,357
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 43 Post(s)
Liked: 592
Quote:
Originally Posted by alexbarreras View Post

I was thinking about buying an A400 but the amount of bugs is killing me. I have read that Sigma chip is much better than the Realtek...

Do you recommend to buy an A400 or maybe a cheaper option like Mede8er is ok? Id there a big difference of quality between these two players?

Maybe in the future, when A400 firmware is perfect, the A400 is a thousand miles ahead from the Mede8er or the Dune... What do you think??

Thanks!!

First of all the Sigma and Realtek chip picture quality and sound is the same. So, I am not sure where you read this. Or at least I don't see a difference. Second, there will be not perfect firmware for any media player specially for any Popcorn Hour media player. Out of all the media players I've own the PCH was the worse one to update. There is no question that PCH has fixed many bugs for the A400 since its release. There isn't much quality difference between the PCH, Mede8er and Dune. They are all assembled in China. Hardware wise there is a difference.

In my opinion and experience the Mede8er is a better option since it has been out the longest. They have better support as well. The only thing that the PCH has over the Mede8er is jukebox wise. PCH supports a full jukebox Movies, TV Shows and Music. Mede8er you need to run two different programs one for Movies and the other for TV Shows, and I believe another one for Music.

I owned Mede8er, PCH and Dune. I sold my Mede8er and PCH. I kept the Dune Smart Series D1, and I just finished installing and testing a Dune TV303D. I like the Dune over PCH and Mede8er due to its Zappiti jukebox. If I had to choose between the Mede8er and A400, I would go Mede8er.
alexbarreras likes this.

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is online now  
post #1290 of 2300 Old 04-14-2013, 07:51 AM
Newbie
 
alexbarreras's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: Spain
Posts: 9
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks Gus! Very useful information!

And if you were deciding among A400, Dune and Mede8er? Which model do you choose? Dune Base 3D? What I don't like from Dube is the design and the ventilator... Maybe noisier than the Mede8er...
alexbarreras is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
Popcorn Hour A 400 Network Media Jukebox

User Tag List

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off