Mede8er MED600X3D new 3D version to 2013 - Page 22 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #631 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 05:54 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by panasifix View Post

I have considered the 600 or 1000 as a replacement for the NeoTV 550. I mostly use it for ripped blu-rays and a few MKV's. The blurays are 98% ripped as movie-only to avoid some of the bugs of the Neo (and to start the movie as quickly as possible).

I don't like the shape of the 1000, but I do like to have an internal drive, and it is not that much more expensive than the 600, so I might go with the 1000.


I understand that the Mede8ers should be playing blu-rays in correct framerate (23.976), but could somebody please confirm this, as this should be a general problem of Realtek chipsets ?

I have a few movies with menus, so exactly how does this BD-lite works? One movie with menu is Avatar, so how would I select which of the 3 versions to play ?

Anything else, besides not having full bluray menus, I would miss when going from NeoTV550 to Mede8er 1000 ?

Thanks.

In terms of BD Lite, you will get a basic menu at the right of the screen. There should be an option to choose a title, so this is what you would use to select a version (although it won't be clear what you are selecting as I think it will only show a timecode or something like "Title 1" "Title 2", etc...

Keep in mind as well, depending on how you set up your movies, you will lose forced subtitle support (i.e. Avatar, etc..)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #632 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 06:18 AM
Senior Member
 
L33TX43RT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Are forced subtitles lost with MKVs as well?
L33TX43RT is offline  
post #633 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 06:20 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by L33TX43RT View Post

Are forced subtitles lost with MKVs as well?

Yes, currently the Realtek players don't support the forced subtitle flag

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #634 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 07:00 AM
Member
 
panasifix's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 21
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Thanks, dbone.

Any workaround for the forced subtitles, or do I just have to learn the avatar-language to understand it ?

I'm always having english subtitles enabled, but I don't remember if Avatar had normal english subtitles, while displaying the avatar-translation as forced.
panasifix is offline  
post #635 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 07:10 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by panasifix View Post

Thanks, dbone.

Any workaround for the forced subtitles, or do I just have to learn the avatar-language to understand it ?

I'm always having english subtitles enabled, but I don't remember if Avatar had normal english subtitles, while displaying the avatar-translation as forced.

Time to learn Navii wink.gif

If the forced subtitle track is set to default then those are the subs that will appear first. The Avatar subs are tricky though with the way they are embedded in the main subtitle track. I just ended up throwing Avatar into an mkv and yanking out the forced subs separately

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #636 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 09:12 AM
QuadMersed in bass!
 
giomania's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 2,919
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Same player, just depends on if you need 3.5in drive for internal storage (1000X3D). If you don't need or don't want to use your mede8er as a Frisbee (smile.gif) )then the 600 probably makes more sense given the price.

I wound up going with the frisbee, since I like option to add a drive. It will sit in my rack in the basement, and plug into my HDMI distribution system, so the looks don't matter so much.

Bummer about the forced subtitles!

Mark
giomania is offline  
post #637 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 09:54 AM
Member
 
malikarshad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 175
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
I've following issues with V2.0 update
  • I cannot play Turtles Tale in 3D. It defaults to 2D version. Its a region free ISO created with AnyHDDVD. I can play other 3D iso fine.
  • Cars2 3D iso comes with an error saying the player is not 3d enabled.
  • After playing PAL iso the player is stuck in 1080p50Hz mode. I've to manually reset it to Auto
  • I get occasional stutter with Avatar 3D bd. I've check my 1 Gigabit network and Synology NAS and they are configured correctly so it has to be Med8er glitching on playback.
  • I've a region foreign BD iso with 23.976hz refresh rate. Med8er defaults to 1080p 60hz. I've re-ripped the BD in both MKV and iso but the same problem. Dune SMART correctly plays it in 23.976 refresh rate. Info on 600X3d shows the input at 23.976hz but converts it to 1080p 60Hz.
malikarshad is offline  
post #638 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 10:26 AM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
canton160's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 581
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by malikarshad View Post

I've following issues with V2.0 update
  • I cannot play Turtles Tale in 3D. It defaults to 2D version. Its a region free ISO created with AnyHDDVD. I can play other 3D iso fine.

    turn off BD menu, or change or turn ON/OFF auto FPS to USA, turtles tale 3D play fine in my
  • Cars2 3D iso comes with an error saying the player is not 3d enabled.

    turn off BD menu
  • After playing PAL iso the player is stuck in 1080p50Hz mode. I've to manually reset it to Auto

    You have a NTSC or PAL tv ? this is USA forum
    NTSC TV dont support PAL (1080/50)


  • I get occasional stutter with Avatar 3D bd. I've check my 1 Gigabit network and Synology NAS and they are configured correctly so it has to be Med8er glitching on playback.

    In a mount share press F1 in remote a long line will appear in screen whats the Rsize 8192?
    go to settings and put rsize 32768... you must use NFS for streaming 3D


  • I've a region foreign BD iso with 23.976hz refresh rate. Med8er defaults to 1080p 60hz. I've re-ripped the BD in both MKV and iso but the same problem. Dune SMART correctly plays it in 23.976 refresh rate. Info on 600X3d shows the input at 23.976hz but converts it to 1080p 60Hz.

you have pal or ntsc tv ?
the 2.0 version has a AUTO FPS option ON/OFF to USA because the NTSC TVS don't support 1080p/50 , insted the player output 1080p/60 , but this option is ONLY to be used with some 25fps content


Projector Mitsubishi HC5

Projector Optoma hd300x 

Av receiver Onkyo TX-NR 818

Oppo 103D

Media player Med1000x3D

 

 

KEN KREISEL DXD-808 

Q7000 5.1

canton160 is offline  
post #639 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 11:48 AM
Member
 
malikarshad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 175
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Thanks for the responses.smile.gif I'll try them out and report back.
BTW I'm here in US so everything is convert to NTSC and here is the connection chain.
Med600X3D -> AV8801 (preamp)-> Lumagen Radiance Mini-> JVC RS45
malikarshad is offline  
post #640 of 896 Old 06-03-2013, 02:13 PM - Thread Starter
Advanced Member
 
canton160's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Posts: 581
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Quote:
Originally Posted by malikarshad View Post

Thanks for the responses.smile.gif I'll try them out and report back.
BTW I'm here in US so everything is convert to NTSC and here is the connection chain.
Med600X3D -> AV8801 (preamp)-> Lumagen Radiance Mini-> JVC RS45

My previous reply wasnt clear, i made some modifications.

The auto fps Usa was created so that some users with DVD 25fps can play at 60fps. 3-2 pulldown.

If you using 24p content like blu rays turn auto fps usa to off.

Projector Mitsubishi HC5

Projector Optoma hd300x 

Av receiver Onkyo TX-NR 818

Oppo 103D

Media player Med1000x3D

 

 

KEN KREISEL DXD-808 

Q7000 5.1

canton160 is offline  
post #641 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 10:12 AM
QuadMersed in bass!
 
giomania's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 2,919
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by giomania View Post

I wound up going with the frisbee, since I like option to add a drive. It will sit in my rack in the basement, and plug into my HDMI distribution system, so the looks don't matter so much.

Bummer about the forced subtitles!

Mark

I noticed there is also a thread for the MED1000X3D. I have subscribed to both, and it is no problem to follow both. However, I was just wondering if it was ever discussed to combine the threads, since both units are very similar?

Thanks.

Mark
giomania is offline  
post #642 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 11:20 AM
Senior Member
 
L33TX43RT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by giomania View Post

I noticed there is also a thread for the MED1000X3D. I have subscribed to both, and it is no problem to follow both. However, I was just wondering if it was ever discussed to combine the threads, since both units are very similar?

Thanks.

Mark

It may be wise to combine the threads, being the hardware is very similar with a few minor differences, and they share the same firmware. However, both threads are very far along now, and have very well-detailed model-specific product reviews.
L33TX43RT is offline  
post #643 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 11:39 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by L33TX43RT View Post

It may be wise to combine the threads, being the hardware is very similar with a few minor differences, and they share the same firmware. However, both threads are very far along now, and have very well-detailed model-specific product reviews.

Yeah, I think when the 1000X3D was announced there wasn't a 600X3D announced. There should just be one X3D thread though to cover these two and the 800X3D
Operon likes this.

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #644 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 11:44 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
FWIW I just renamed the 1000X3D thread title:

http://www.avsforum.com/t/1420605/official-mede8er-x3d-1000-800-600-streamer-thread
L33TX43RT likes this.

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #645 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 11:55 AM
QuadMersed in bass!
 
giomania's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 2,919
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by L33TX43RT View Post

It may be wise to combine the threads, being the hardware is very similar with a few minor differences, and they share the same firmware. However, both threads are very far along now, and have very well-detailed model-specific product reviews.

Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

Yeah, I think when the 1000X3D was announced there wasn't a 600X3D announced. There should just be one X3D thread though to cover these two and the 800X3D

Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

FWIW I just renamed the 1000X3D thread title:

http://www.avsforum.com/t/1420605/official-mede8er-x3d-1000-800-600-streamer-thread

I believe the moderators can move posts from one thread to another, so do we know which relevant posts from this thread should be moved to the combined thread?

Mark
giomania is offline  
post #646 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 12:40 PM
Member
 
malikarshad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 175
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by giomania View Post



I believe the moderators can move posts from one thread to another, so do we know which relevant posts from this thread should be moved to the combined thread?

Mark
As a frequent visitor to these threads its very tedious to search 2 different threads(600X3D and 1000X3D). Most of the time there is redundant information. it would be great if there is a merge feature that can combine all the posts without losing any contents.
malikarshad is offline  
post #647 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 01:37 PM
Senior Member
 
L33TX43RT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by malikarshad View Post

As a frequent visitor to these threads its very tedious to search 2 different threads(600X3D and 1000X3D). Most of the time there is redundant information. it would be great if there is a merge feature that can combine all the posts without losing any contents.

As the existing Mede8er threads on this forum are regularly active, it would be poignant for the mods to merge both threads this far in. All I can suggest is move all the necessary contents of this thread, such as release information, first-hand reviews of the product, and firmware updates to the official Mede8er thread.
L33TX43RT is offline  
post #648 of 896 Old 06-04-2013, 05:41 PM
QuadMersed in bass!
 
giomania's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2001
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Posts: 2,919
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 4 Post(s)
Liked: 29
Quote:
Originally Posted by malikarshad View Post

As a frequent visitor to these threads its very tedious to search 2 different threads(600X3D and 1000X3D). Most of the time there is redundant information. it would be great if there is a merge feature that can combine all the posts without losing any contents.

There is a search feature? ; smile.gif

Seriously, I agree that it would make the search function easier. This is a tough decision.

Mark
giomania is offline  
post #649 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 11:17 AM
Member
 
dzl13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: OKC
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
SO I get that it won;t display forced subs for mkv files, but will it display the normal subs, i.e. can I turn on the subtitles in a foreign/alien language scene and they will be displayed? When I asked tech support, they referred me to the forums, not too reassuring.
dzl13 is offline  
post #650 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 11:23 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by dzl13 View Post

SO I get that it won;t display forced subs for mkv files, but will it display the normal subs, i.e. can I turn on the subtitles in a foreign/alien language scene and they will be displayed? When I asked tech support, they referred me to the forums, not too reassuring.

If you leave subtitles turned on the Mede8er will display whatever sub is marked as default first. So for example, lets say you have Avatar.mkv and it only has one subtitle file which is the forced subs. Leaving subs on these subs will be displayed. However, let's say you have 2 subtitle files in your mkv (full and forced). If the full subtitle file is marked as default then that one will be displayed first and not the forced file.
L33TX43RT likes this.

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
post #651 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 11:39 AM
AVS Special Member
 
blipszyc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2000
Location: Concord, NC
Posts: 2,553
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 23 Post(s)
Liked: 35
Quote:
Originally Posted by dbone1026 View Post

If you leave subtitles turned on the Mede8er will display whatever sub is marked as default first. So for example, lets say you have Avatar.mkv and it only has one subtitle file which is the forced subs. Leaving subs on these subs will be displayed. However, let's say you have 2 subtitle files in your mkv (full and forced). If the full subtitle file is marked as default then that one will be displayed first and not the forced file.
Can you cycle between subtitles? On the WDTV, for example, for each press of the subtitle button, it cycles between subtitles.

Visit the Lipszyc Home Theater! 1.0
2.0 done and finally posted! - Theater 2.0

And now...The Queen City Theater (3.0)
blipszyc is offline  
post #652 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 12:05 PM
AVS Special Member
 
crussader's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: Houston
Posts: 1,085
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Is there any such thing as forced subtitles with DVD, or is this an issue only for Blu-ray?

David
crussader is offline  
post #653 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 12:15 PM
Member
 
dzl13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: OKC
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is there an app list for this i.e. hulu, netflix, etc?
dzl13 is offline  
post #654 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 12:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
GusGus748s's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Visalia, CA 93291
Posts: 6,352
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 41 Post(s)
Liked: 592
That's a big fat NO!

Media Server: UnRaid Server: 15TB of storage and growing :).

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8599

 

Home Theater Set Up:

http://www.avsforum.com/lists/display/view/id/8597

GusGus748s is offline  
post #655 of 896 Old 06-06-2013, 12:38 PM
Member
 
dzl13's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: OKC
Posts: 112
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
so there are no 3rd party apps at all!!!???
dzl13 is offline  
post #656 of 896 Old 06-09-2013, 08:21 PM
Senior Member
 
isisyodin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Weston, FL
Posts: 218
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Guys,

I checked the thread and wanted to know if with the latest firmware either the 600 or 1000 is able to stream mvc MKV 3D. I am using an HTPC (XBMC with Stereoscopic Player) , but it is not really stable. I currently use my DUNE Smart B1 for 2D and was looking at the Dune HD Base 3D. The latter is a bit more than what I would like to spend at $300.

I wish I had more time to enjoy my gear
isisyodin is offline  
post #657 of 896 Old 06-09-2013, 08:43 PM
Senior Member
 
L33TX43RT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by isisyodin View Post

Guys,

I checked the thread and wanted to know if with the latest firmware either the 600 or 1000 is able to stream mvc MKV 3D. I am using an HTPC (XBMC with Stereoscopic Player) , but it is not really stable. I currently use my DUNE Smart B1 for 2D and was looking at the Dune HD Base 3D. The latter is a bit more than what I would like to spend at $300.

As it looks right now for 3D streaming w/ HD audio... MEDE8ER > Dune HD Base 3D

I'm getting myself the MED600X3D, before I move to the UK.
L33TX43RT is offline  
post #658 of 896 Old 06-09-2013, 08:57 PM
Senior Member
 
isisyodin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Weston, FL
Posts: 218
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by L33TX43RT View Post

As long as your network is up to snuff, yes. MEDE8ER 600 / 800 / 1000 seem to be most stable 3D streamers in the market. Good luck.

Cool. Yes, my network is 1Gbps CAT6 all around. One of my buddies is also looking for a streamer, so I will recommend the 600 to him.
One last question: do the Mede8er units play nice with Synology NAS(s)?

I wish I had more time to enjoy my gear
isisyodin is offline  
post #659 of 896 Old 06-09-2013, 09:14 PM
Senior Member
 
L33TX43RT's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Long Island, NY
Posts: 206
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 18
Quote:
Originally Posted by isisyodin View Post

Cool. Yes, my network is 1Gbps CAT6 all around. One of my buddies is also looking for a streamer, so I will recommend the 600 to him.
One last question: do the Mede8er units play nice with Synology NAS(s)?

Not exactly sure, but the official MEDE8ER thread in this forum is here, or the main MEDE8ER Forum here. Perhaps, someone can answer you there.
L33TX43RT is offline  
post #660 of 896 Old 06-10-2013, 12:38 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
dbone1026's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Long Island, New York
Posts: 11,296
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by isisyodin View Post

Guys,

I checked the thread and wanted to know if with the latest firmware either the 600 or 1000 is able to stream mvc MKV 3D. I am using an HTPC (XBMC with Stereoscopic Player) , but it is not really stable. I currently use my DUNE Smart B1 for 2D and was looking at the Dune HD Base 3D. The latter is a bit more than what I would like to spend at $300.

Yes, Mede8er can stream mvc mkv (none of the Sigma players such as Dune or PCH can do this)

Cheers,
Damian

MSS.net blog (contributing editor) - http://www.mediasmartserver.net

Windows Entertainment and Connected Home MVP 2010-2012

dbone1026 is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
Med1000x3d Hd 3d Multimedia Player
Gear in this thread

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off