*Official* Roku 3 Streaming Player Thread - Page 97 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Baselworld is only a few weeks away. Getting the latest news is easy, Click Here for info on how to join the Watchuseek.com newsletter list. Follow our team for updates featuring event coverage, new product unveilings, watch industry news & more!



Forum Jump: 
 138Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #2881 of 3141 Old 09-19-2015, 07:19 PM
Senior Member
 
Gracepreacher's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2012
Location: North Texas (rural)
Posts: 308
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 140 Post(s)
Liked: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by aaronwt View Post
I set it up over wifi to an SSID on the channel I want it to use. Then I just switch to the wired connection and the wifi direct will continue using the same channel.
Sweet victory! I don't know if it will affect my wifi network's performance, but that was driving me nuts to have it on the same channel, so thank you. So, theoretically, should it be a problem in terms of interference for 2.4Ghz-only router users to have it broadcasting on the same channel as their router?
Gracepreacher is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2882 of 3141 Old 09-19-2015, 08:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
CANNON-FODDER's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2003
Location: Arlington, VA
Posts: 1,585
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 123 Post(s)
Liked: 58
Note that you should check the WiFi-Direct channel after every power-cycle on the Roku. Every so often, mine sneaks back down onto my 2.4GHz channel.

It would be nice if Roku simply put an option on the wired-Ethernet page to assign the WiFi-Direct band and channel. Since it would be using the wired connection, the radio limitation should no longer apply and the band/channel could be locked at will. When using WiFI for the network connection, I understand the data connection locks the radio to that channel, but am still a little unclear on why it couldn't have data on 2.4 GHz and the remote on 5 GHz.

v/r,
C-F
CANNON-FODDER is offline  
post #2883 of 3141 Old 09-20-2015, 10:19 AM
Senior Member
 
ltd76gold's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Location: Zigzag Oregon / South Padre Island Texas
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 75 Post(s)
Liked: 34
Roku and problematic issues.

1. As reported many dozens of times with my and others Onkyo's (with many thousands of hour on it and no breakdowns of any sort) the Roku turns the screen pink when DD+ engaged and the avr set to anything other than direct.

2. Even after using direct on the Onkyo and passing the signal to my Sony 50 ES PJ which is set to full 0-255 rgb, the black levels are not correct. I have the tools to calibrate the setup and the Roku simply will not comply, that is unless I defeat the DD+ in the Roku setup.

3. The proof of the pudding is that I can set my bd player to RGB full, engage direct or for that matter any of the picture preselects on the PJ or the Onkyo and there is perfection in black levels attainable.

Conclusion: The Roku, while outputting DD+ and its RGB 0-255 even while taking the Onkyo out of the loop, is crushing the black levels,

albeit slightly. Visible to me but perhaps others may never see it for one reason or another.

Therefore, until Roku uses Ycbcr as a standard output level for certain, I would not recommend any Roku to those with calibrated displays and discerning eyes.

Doug k
ltd76gold is offline  
post #2884 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 01:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
maddog510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Fairfield, CA
Posts: 720
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Saw someone post this in another forum. Wonder if it's true. https://l7av.wordpress.com/2015/09/1...-over-the-top/
aaronwt, JoeKustra and Squirrel! like this.
maddog510 is offline  
post #2885 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 01:48 PM
Senior Member
 
Primestar31's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Under the bridge (Lower Michigan)
Posts: 399
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 73 Post(s)
Liked: 45
Quote:
Originally Posted by maddog510 View Post
Saw someone post this in another forum. Wonder if it's true. https://l7av.wordpress.com/2015/09/1...-over-the-top/
I'd think it's true. They'd be stupid NOT to go for the Christmas money. That's exactly when people are looking for things like that to buy.

Just before Black Friday would make even more sense, but that might be pushing it because nobody is going to discount this right off the bat. Maybe Amazon might drop a dollar or two.

I think I might get one myself, and my Roku 3 can go to my son as a Christmas present.
Primestar31 is offline  
post #2886 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 02:08 PM
Advanced Member
 
davcole's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Posts: 954
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Can't wait to see the updated with Roku 4.

Sent from my LG-H811 using Tapatalk
davcole is offline  
post #2887 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 02:30 PM
Advanced Member
 
maddog510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Fairfield, CA
Posts: 720
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 46
Quote:
Originally Posted by Primestar31 View Post
I'd think it's true. They'd be stupid NOT to go for the Christmas money. That's exactly when people are looking for things like that to buy.

Just before Black Friday would make even more sense, but that might be pushing it because nobody is going to discount this right off the bat. Maybe Amazon might drop a dollar or two.

I think I might get one myself, and my Roku 3 can go to my son as a Christmas present.
So it's possible we could hear an announcement sometime in the next week.
maddog510 is offline  
post #2888 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 02:37 PM
AVS Addicted Member
 
michaeltscott's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: San Diego, CA, USA
Posts: 21,970
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2339 Post(s)
Liked: 1257
I think that it would behoove them to make the announcement before ATV or FTV ship so that people can cancel their orders for those things. Roku seems to prefer not to announce before you can actually order for immediate shipment and/or pick it up in a store.
dmarqueset and Squirrel! like this.

Mike Scott (XBL: MikeHellion, PSN: MarcHellion)

"Think of the cable company as a group of terrorist (sic)." -- hookbill
michaeltscott is offline  
post #2889 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 03:22 PM
Advanced Member
 
SkOrPn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Tijeras, NM USA
Posts: 600
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Hey guys, quick question for the Roku 3 experts. I am going to Angel Fire NM to spend a few weeks with a good friend. He has a 42" LG 42LB5600 1080P TV (non-smart model) but no satellite, and obviously no cable, just OTA which is barely usable like 3 channels. So I was thinking of asking my Mom if I can borrow her Roku 3 and then bring some of my ripped TV shows and movies (easier to carry then bringing my BD player). Does the Roku 3 have a stand alone video player that can play files directly from a USB Flash Drive by chance? We use our Roku's solely for Netflix and Plex, so I am not sure if there is an app for playing say mkv's or mp4's, etc? I can probably get several weeks of content onto my 64GB usb flash drive I think and it would save me a lot of room. My brother is picking me up in a few weeks but he has a Porshe Boxster, so I obviously need to pack very lite.

Any tips for doing this?
SkOrPn is offline  
post #2890 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 03:23 PM
AVS Special Member
 
archer75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Oregon
Posts: 1,703
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Yes. Just needs to be in the supported format. And then download the roku media player.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk
SkOrPn likes this.

HTPC: Intel e6300 2.8ghz, Intel DG45ID, 2gb DDR2, Radeon 5570, MCE IR receiver, Yamaha RX-V663 receiver via HDMI, panasonic ax100u, 145" S-I-L-V-E-R painted screen, 2x Roku 3's, chromecast, Amazon Fire TV, Vizio M602i-B3
archer75 is offline  
post #2891 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 03:31 PM
Advanced Member
 
SkOrPn's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: Tijeras, NM USA
Posts: 600
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 71 Post(s)
Liked: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by archer75 View Post
Yes. Just needs to be in the supported format. And then download the roku media player.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk
OK, thanks. I will test it now.
SkOrPn is offline  
post #2892 of 3141 Old 09-21-2015, 04:28 PM
Advanced Member
 
Squirrel!'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Posts: 981
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 418 Post(s)
Liked: 198
Quote:
Originally Posted by michaeltscott View Post
I think that it would behoove them to make the announcement before ATV or FTV ship so that people can cancel their orders for those things. Roku seems to prefer not to announce before you can actually order for immediate shipment and/or pick it up in a store.
This is getting interesting. I think you are 100% correct. I'm still on the Roku2 XS and 1st gen FireTV and have no plans on 'upgrading'. But I think after this Christmas, streaming is going to be more popular than ever.

Main: Mitsubishi 73736 DLP|OTA|fireTV|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR-4311CI|MartinLogan Preface|Phantom|MartinLogan Encore TF|2 - DIY Class G 540w 12" Subs|2 Aura Bass Shakers|APC H15|Harmony 720|TP-Link Archer C7|Linksys SE2500|50+ OTA Channels

MBR: Vizio VF550M|OTA|fireTVstick 2|Sony BDP-S1100|Denon AVR-X1000|Chane A1rx-c|Phantom|Dayton Audio SAT-BK|MartinLogan Dynamo 300|Belkin PF30|Belkin Bridge|Harmony 550
Squirrel! is offline  
post #2893 of 3141 Old 09-22-2015, 12:57 PM
Member
 
captnem0's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Elgin, IL
Posts: 40
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 7 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Roku 3 WiFi Direct & No Interferance

So far no problems with my WiFi home network and the roku wifi direct & remote. I have my audio/video stuff in a hallway media closet. I use an IR relay transmitter/receiver for my harmony one remote to my tv in the family room. I like to use mini jack patch cords (IR in) whenever possible instead of the sticky IR module for each component. I prefer using the Roku 3 remote for Roku commands instead of my harmony one. My home WiFi network did not suffer any interference problems with the Roku adhoc network. That might be because my wired router is in the basement, cable modem in my den on main floor, and my wifi AP is on the 2nd floor.
So far so good.
captnem0 is offline  
post #2894 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 09:07 AM
Advanced Member
 
maddog510's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: Fairfield, CA
Posts: 720
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 207 Post(s)
Liked: 46
I think next Tuesday or Wednesday is when we'll see the Roku 4 announced.
maddog510 is offline  
post #2895 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 11:36 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
Stevetd's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Western, NC
Posts: 782
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 79 Post(s)
Liked: 24
Quote:
Originally Posted by maddog510 View Post
I think next Tuesday or Wednesday is when we'll see the Roku 4 announced.
Is this just a WAG or based on some valid info? Serious question.

Steve
Stevetd is offline  
post #2896 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 11:42 AM
Senior Member
 
rjhseven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Arlington TN
Posts: 379
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 130 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Netflix would get to 25% loading and freeze last night. Amazon, Showtime, etc worked great. Anyone else have this problem or ideas on how to fix? Tried all resets.

Memphis Home Builder
rjhseven is offline  
post #2897 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 12:10 PM
Senior Member
 
calculon68's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Oklahoma City, OK
Posts: 285
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 102 Post(s)
Liked: 55
Quote:
Originally Posted by Stevetd View Post
Is this just a WAG or based on some valid info? Serious question.
Zatznotfunny.com uncovered some stuff (FCC filings and content channels) hinting that a 4K version of the Roku 3 is imminent.
calculon68 is offline  
post #2898 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 01:13 PM
Advanced Member
 
Dominic26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Grand Rapids MI
Posts: 516
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 39 Post(s)
Liked: 15
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjhseven View Post
Netflix would get to 25% loading and freeze last night. Amazon, Showtime, etc worked great. Anyone else have this problem or ideas on how to fix? Tried all resets.
My wife said it was happening on 1 of our 3's. She rebooted and all was fine.
Dominic26 is offline  
post #2899 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 01:46 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 27,396
Mentioned: 21 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3875 Post(s)
Liked: 2285
Quote:
Originally Posted by captnem0 View Post
So far no problems with my WiFi home network and the roku wifi direct & remote. I have my audio/video stuff in a hallway media closet. I use an IR relay transmitter/receiver for my harmony one remote to my tv in the family room. I like to use mini jack patch cords (IR in) whenever possible instead of the sticky IR module for each component. I prefer using the Roku 3 remote for Roku commands instead of my harmony one. My home WiFi network did not suffer any interference problems with the Roku adhoc network. That might be because my wired router is in the basement, cable modem in my den on main floor, and my wifi AP is on the 2nd floor.
So far so good.
In my situation it cut the throughput in half. So when I would normally do transfers over wifi at around 150Mb/s with my laptops, it would only transfer at around 75Mb/s. Otherwise for any other devices just streaming content, the issue wouldn't be noticeable. Since those devices don't need anywhere near those speeds to operate properly.

53TB unRAID2--41TB unRAID3--35TB unRAID1a
Sony 65x850C--Samsung UBD-K8500--Sony HT-NT3
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is offline  
post #2900 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:29 PM
Advanced Member
 
Sittler27's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 726
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 477 Post(s)
Liked: 48
Been using a Roku 3 with Plex mkv streaming from my NAS for a while now and it usually works very well.

Recently I upgraded my display to a projector and of course can see pq variances in lower bitrate mkv files.

So I have been obtaining higher bitrate mkv files, but I notice that the Roku/Plex setup just locks up/freezes on anything where a 2hr movie is over 10GB and is played back at 1080p 5mbps.

I'm using Powerline networking, as I cannot run ethernet to the Roku.

I'm wondering if going with an AC router with the Roku and going wireless would improve on the Powerline streaming.

If not, are there other solutions? Would streaming the mkvs to an Oppo 103 be better?
Sittler27 is offline  
post #2901 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:33 PM
AVS Special Member
 
archer75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Oregon
Posts: 1,703
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Probably two issues here. Your network is too slow and most NAS don't have the power for transcoding very much. A higher bitrate file played at 5mbps sort of defeats the purpose and is requiring transcoding to get the bitrate down to that. Try it at 20mbps and see what happens.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk

HTPC: Intel e6300 2.8ghz, Intel DG45ID, 2gb DDR2, Radeon 5570, MCE IR receiver, Yamaha RX-V663 receiver via HDMI, panasonic ax100u, 145" S-I-L-V-E-R painted screen, 2x Roku 3's, chromecast, Amazon Fire TV, Vizio M602i-B3
archer75 is offline  
post #2902 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:43 PM
Advanced Member
 
Sittler27's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 726
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 477 Post(s)
Liked: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by archer75 View Post
Probably two issues here. Your network is too slow and most NAS don't have the power for transcoding very much. A higher bitrate file played at 5mbps sort of defeats the purpose and is requiring transcoding to get the bitrate down to that. Try it at 20mbps and see what happens.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk
Do you mean try setting the Plex Media Server to transcode at 20mbps?

If so, where would I do that...in the settings?
Sittler27 is offline  
post #2903 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:44 PM
AVS Special Member
 
archer75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Oregon
Posts: 1,703
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 40
You set local streaming quality in pms to 20mbps and you can also set it in plex settings on the roku. Always leave pms at whatever max it will allow. Probably original. Then control the bitrate through whatever device you are viewing it on.

HTPC: Intel e6300 2.8ghz, Intel DG45ID, 2gb DDR2, Radeon 5570, MCE IR receiver, Yamaha RX-V663 receiver via HDMI, panasonic ax100u, 145" S-I-L-V-E-R painted screen, 2x Roku 3's, chromecast, Amazon Fire TV, Vizio M602i-B3
archer75 is offline  
post #2904 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:47 PM
Advanced Member
 
Sittler27's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 726
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 477 Post(s)
Liked: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by archer75 View Post
You set local streaming quality in pms to 20mbps and you can also set it in plex settings on the roku. Always leave pms at whatever max it will allow. Probably original. Then control the bitrate through whatever device you are viewing it on.
Ok, and by doing this it's supposed to make the higher bitrate files more playable because it's doing the transcoding at the server?
Sittler27 is offline  
post #2905 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 02:53 PM
AVS Special Member
 
archer75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Oregon
Posts: 1,703
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 40
Transcoding always happens server side, not client. If you have plex set to a bitrate lower than what the movie was encoded at it will transcode. By setting it to max the goal is to make it so no transcoding is required.

This will let you know if your network is the problem once you remove transcoding from the equation. Chances are your mkvs are not higher than 20mbps. There's an app called media info that will tell you.
But setting plex to a bitrate lower than the movie was encoded at will reduce image quality and result in transcoding.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk

HTPC: Intel e6300 2.8ghz, Intel DG45ID, 2gb DDR2, Radeon 5570, MCE IR receiver, Yamaha RX-V663 receiver via HDMI, panasonic ax100u, 145" S-I-L-V-E-R painted screen, 2x Roku 3's, chromecast, Amazon Fire TV, Vizio M602i-B3
archer75 is offline  
post #2906 of 3141 Old 09-26-2015, 11:17 PM
Newbie
 
rogerduck's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2003
Posts: 3
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjhseven View Post
Netflix would get to 25% loading and freeze last night. Amazon, Showtime, etc worked great. Anyone else have this problem or ideas on how to fix? Tried all resets.
The same thing has happened to me a number of times over the last week or so. Unplugging for a few seconds corrected the problem, but it has reoccurred at least a half dozen times.
rogerduck is offline  
post #2907 of 3141 Old 09-27-2015, 09:06 AM
AVS Special Member
 
lujan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,161
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1052 Post(s)
Liked: 315
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjhseven View Post
Netflix would get to 25% loading and freeze last night. Amazon, Showtime, etc worked great. Anyone else have this problem or ideas on how to fix? Tried all resets.
This happened about a week ago and rebooting didn't help. I called Netflix and they said this issue is notorious on Roku's. They had me remove the Netflix app altogether and then reinstall the app. After this everything was fine.

lujan
61 Ultra HD
836 HD
19 HD DVD
7 SD

Last edited by lujan; 09-28-2015 at 08:58 AM.
lujan is online now  
post #2908 of 3141 Old 09-27-2015, 05:37 PM
Senior Member
 
rjhseven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Arlington TN
Posts: 379
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 130 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Did all of that 3 times (including re booting my modem)-finally worked 3rd time at 12:45 am. Watched an episode of House of Cards switched over to Amazon prime for something and when I came back to Netflix, it froze at opening logo screen. They say a Roku problem and I noticed after that that HBO Go was freezing at 25%. Not sure what to do now. Netflix rep said if it happened again call Roku.

Memphis Home Builder
rjhseven is offline  
post #2909 of 3141 Old 09-27-2015, 05:39 PM
AVS Special Member
 
archer75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Location: Oregon
Posts: 1,703
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 52 Post(s)
Liked: 40
I'm not seeing those issues on my roku.

Sent from my Nexus 6 using Tapatalk

HTPC: Intel e6300 2.8ghz, Intel DG45ID, 2gb DDR2, Radeon 5570, MCE IR receiver, Yamaha RX-V663 receiver via HDMI, panasonic ax100u, 145" S-I-L-V-E-R painted screen, 2x Roku 3's, chromecast, Amazon Fire TV, Vizio M602i-B3
archer75 is offline  
post #2910 of 3141 Old 09-27-2015, 09:59 PM
Senior Member
 
rjhseven's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Arlington TN
Posts: 379
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 130 Post(s)
Liked: 17
Quote:
Originally Posted by rjhseven View Post
Did all of that 3 times (including re booting my modem)-finally worked 3rd time at 12:45 am. Watched an episode of House of Cards switched over to Amazon prime for something and when I came back to Netflix, it froze at opening logo screen. They say a Roku problem and I noticed after that that HBO Go was freezing at 25%. Not sure what to do now. Netflix rep said if it happened again call Roku.
Same issues tonight. Did a factory reset- no help. Contacted Roku- after going through most of same fix attempts that Netflix had me do, rep advised me to change primary and secondary DNS addresses on my router which I am reluctant to do. Any advice?
reddice likes this.

Memphis Home Builder
rjhseven is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Tags
Roku 3 Streaming Player

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off