*Official* Amazon Fire TV Discussion Thread - Page 34 - AVS Forum
Forum Jump: 
 31Likes
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #991 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 12:15 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dropzone7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: Charlotte, NC
Posts: 4,179
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 75
Quote:
Originally Posted by lulimet View Post
Maybe your ISP knows that you are streaming illegally so they throttle your connection.



Seriously, I don't know why you are experiencing buffering. I tried those addons a while ago but couldn't stand the low quality video and audio so I never bothered with them again.

Hah! I have read about throttling and I wouldn't put it past my provider to do it. My Xbox, Roku3 both stream just fine but it sounds like you are suggesting that the ISP may flag certain sources as questionable and in doing so they throttle the bandwidth. If that's the case then I guess it took them a week to catch on. Anyway, I agree about the quality though some of what I have seen was not that bad. I have a home theater for quality A/V, that is not what this box was intended for in my case. My wife misses cable and if I could just get the half dozen shows she really likes to stream through XBMC addons she would be a happy camper. She couldn't care less if it's not HD or 5.1 audio. We are talking about a 33 year old woman that loves "The Golden Girls" and watches old episodes over and over. I found all of that stuff in seasons grouped together nicely and it worked for a few days. Now, everything buffers.


So are you just using the Fire TV as a Netflix and Amazon streaming device?
dropzone7 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #992 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 12:21 PM
Advanced Member
 
lulimet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Perkasie, PA
Posts: 974
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 65
I use it in the secondary system in the living room. I use it for Netflix, Amazon video, and XBMC for my BR and DVD rips.
lulimet is offline  
post #993 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 12:36 PM
AVS Special Member
 
dropzone7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: Charlotte, NC
Posts: 4,179
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 75
Quote:
Originally Posted by lulimet View Post
I use it in the secondary system in the living room. I use it for Netflix, Amazon video, and XBMC for my BR and DVD rips.

Mine is secondary as well. I have tried playing my BD and DVD rips with mixed results. I adjusted some of the playback features in XBMC last night and fixed some stuttering problems. I was surprised to see a few of my full BD-ISO rips even play with menus intact. Some of my MKV files had green flashing and weird things going on so not sure what is wrong there.
dropzone7 is offline  
post #994 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 12:55 PM
Member
 
pmil7991's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 135
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 3 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by dropzone7 View Post
Any suggestions on how to improve streaming of content from the add ons? The first few days with this device were pretty cool and then I started experiencing buffering issues. It seems to be mostly TV shows and I'm not talking about live stuff, just the older content. For example, I have Navi-X installed and was showing my wife all of the old shows that she loves were on there, many with seasons she has not seen. A lot of this stuff played without issue last week but now it all buffers if it plays at all. I'm not sure what happened. I'm all hard wired on everything and have tried clearing the cache several times which doesn't seem to help.

You might wanna try a re-boot of the Fire TV. I had problems with buffering and did a re-boot and the Fire TV was working fine again. To re-boot hold the play and select buttons on the remote down together until the Fire TV says it is powering down. It will come back up after a few seconds and you don't lose any settings. My guess is that memory in the Fire TV fills up just like a computer and you need to restart it.
pmil7991 is offline  
post #995 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 03:24 PM
AVS Special Member
 
reddice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Brooklyn, NY
Posts: 2,072
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 263 Post(s)
Liked: 60
It could be because the Fire TV only has Fast Ethernet and not Gigabit Ethernet. This day and age all devices should have Gigabit Ethernet.

Earthlink Extreme powered by Time Warner Cable Brooklyn
ASUS RT-N66W Router 374.43 (Merlin Build) using OpenDNS
Toshiba 39L2300U (My Bedroom) - Amazon Fire TV, Sony PS4 Wired. Apple TV Wireless
Toshiba 32RV530U (Living Room) - Roku 3, Sony PS3 Slim Wired

Cats are the best pets
reddice is offline  
post #996 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 05:01 PM
Advanced Member
 
lulimet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Perkasie, PA
Posts: 974
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 65
Quote:
Originally Posted by dropzone7 View Post
Some of my MKV files had green flashing and weird things going on so not sure what is wrong there.
I was reading the FTV thread on the xbmc forum today and someone mentioned the problem you are having with th green flashing. It was suggested that it only happens with full MKV BR rips. It doesn't happen if you re-encode to mkv and make the file smaller with handbrake.

I haven't experienced the green flashing because I shrunk the size of my BR rips with Handbrake to about 40% of the original size.
lulimet is offline  
post #997 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 09:20 PM
AVS Special Member
 
methos75's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Colorado Springs, CO
Posts: 1,587
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 5 Post(s)
Liked: 13
Anyone's Fire TV go belly up yet? Mine worked fine last night but I just tried powering it up to watch some Netflix and nada, it just refuses to power on. I have tried everything t no avail. Not happy right now, just bought this thing in April.
methos75 is offline  
post #998 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 10:25 PM
AVS Special Member
 
reddice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Brooklyn, NY
Posts: 2,072
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 263 Post(s)
Liked: 60
Nope but I don't use the Fire TV for Netflix only for Amazon and YouTube.

Earthlink Extreme powered by Time Warner Cable Brooklyn
ASUS RT-N66W Router 374.43 (Merlin Build) using OpenDNS
Toshiba 39L2300U (My Bedroom) - Amazon Fire TV, Sony PS4 Wired. Apple TV Wireless
Toshiba 32RV530U (Living Room) - Roku 3, Sony PS3 Slim Wired

Cats are the best pets
reddice is offline  
post #999 of 1385 Old 07-24-2014, 11:27 PM
Senior Member
 
SpedInFargo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Location: Fargo, ND
Posts: 255
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Any parents in here? What's the status of FreeTime? I saw a post from mid-June that it was being selectively rolled out but then an update to that post said it was delayed again, etc.

http://www.ubergizmo.com/2014/06/fre...-kid-friendly/

This is the main reason that I want to buy the Fire TV. Seems like they're having a hard time getting this thing out the door...
SpedInFargo is offline  
post #1000 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 12:29 AM
AVS Special Member
 
undecided's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 1,559
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 97 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by reddice View Post
It could be because the Fire TV only has Fast Ethernet and not Gigabit Ethernet. This day and age all devices should have Gigabit Ethernet.
What streaming service (or any other Fire TV app) needs Gigabit Ethernet?

You previously posted you had a TWC 15 Mpbs connection - I really don't think it matters if streaming devices have 100 Mpbs Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet....
undecided is offline  
post #1001 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 03:21 AM
AVS Special Member
 
reddice's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Brooklyn, NY
Posts: 2,072
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 263 Post(s)
Liked: 60
I am talking about streaming local content off a server that's gigabytes in size.

Earthlink Extreme powered by Time Warner Cable Brooklyn
ASUS RT-N66W Router 374.43 (Merlin Build) using OpenDNS
Toshiba 39L2300U (My Bedroom) - Amazon Fire TV, Sony PS4 Wired. Apple TV Wireless
Toshiba 32RV530U (Living Room) - Roku 3, Sony PS3 Slim Wired

Cats are the best pets
reddice is offline  
post #1002 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 03:47 AM
AVS Addicted Member
 
michaeltscott's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: San Diego, CA, USA
Posts: 18,031
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1116 Post(s)
Liked: 808
Quote:
Originally Posted by reddice View Post
I am talking about streaming local content off a server that's gigabytes in size.

So? The maximum bit rate is going to be 40 Mbps on the rare BD rip; you don't need a gigabit LAN connection for that.

Mike Scott (XBL: MikeHellion, PSN: MarcHellion)

"Think of the cable company as a group of terrorist (sic)." -- hookbill
michaeltscott is online now  
post #1003 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 07:16 AM
AVS Special Member
 
dropzone7's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: Charlotte, NC
Posts: 4,179
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 58 Post(s)
Liked: 75
Quote:
Originally Posted by dropzone7 View Post
Thanks, I was just reading about that button combination today for re-boot. I have previously tried unplugging the power and plugging it back in which I would assume would be the same thing. That did not help. Thanks for the suggestion and I will try this anyway. I'm wondering now if maybe I should just reset everything to defaults, wipe the box and start over.
Well, I don't want to jinx myself but I made some changes last night and had no problem streaming several TV episodes that I was having issues with before. Little to no buffering at all. However, I made the mistake of doing several different things at once so I'm not sure what single thing or combination of things made the difference. I started with rebooting the box as suggested. No change there. I cleared the cache as I have many times before. No change. I uninstalled maybe two or three add ons that I was not using. Next I went into the Mashup add on and saw an icon labeled "Fixes" or it might have been "Maintenance". There were a few folders and files in there and one of them had a few options for cache. I selected the file called "0 Cache". In about 2 seconds I got a message that it was done. Next I went into the video acceleration menus of XBMC and turned everything off which I believe meant no hardware acceleration. Next I rebooted the box and was able to stream things that have not worked in days. I tinkered with the video acceleration menus some more, turning some things on and some off and this did not appear to make much if any difference. I was still able to stream without issue. So, I'm not sure what the fix was and I will need to try streaming a bit more to make sure it wasn't just a fluke but this seems promising.
dropzone7 is offline  
post #1004 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 09:08 AM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 22,123
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1026 Post(s)
Liked: 846
Quote:
Originally Posted by reddice View Post
It could be because the Fire TV only has Fast Ethernet and not Gigabit Ethernet. This day and age all devices should have Gigabit Ethernet.
None of the streaming services need GigE. They don't come anywhere close to using that much bandwidth.(Even a Blu-ray Disc doesn't come near using that much) Heck, a 10BaseT connection would suffice for most streams.

I could stream my 3D and 2D BD ISOs at home to my PCH media players over a 100BT connection flawlessly.

40TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is online now  
post #1005 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 09:21 AM
Member
 
azmark's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Posts: 109
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
FreeTime should be coming on all new devices. The update has been made official and all Amazon official pages have been updated...


http://www.aftvnews.com/amazon-fire-...date-overview/


Quote:
Originally Posted by SpedInFargo View Post
Any parents in here? What's the status of FreeTime? I saw a post from mid-June that it was being selectively rolled out but then an update to that post said it was delayed again, etc.

http://www.ubergizmo.com/2014/06/fre...-kid-friendly/

This is the main reason that I want to buy the Fire TV. Seems like they're having a hard time getting this thing out the door...
azmark is offline  
post #1006 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 03:25 PM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just received my FTV today and am trying to install XBMC.
I cannot get the install file for XBMC 13.1 Gotham to work.
Does anyone else have a working link?
RVD26 is offline  
post #1007 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 05:12 PM
Advanced Member
 
lulimet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Perkasie, PA
Posts: 974
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 65
http://xbmc.org/download/ Choose the ARM version of Android.
Where are you trying to install it from?
lulimet is offline  
post #1008 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 05:40 PM
AVS Special Member
 
gadgtfreek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 3,030
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 181 Post(s)
Liked: 372
I had my Fire unhooked for a couple of weeks, got it setup back last night and installed the new FW. The white light stays on all the time and I coulda swore it would go off after some still time. Or maybe Im just confusing it with my Roku?

65" VT50 / BDP-S7200
Denon AVR-4520CI
Klipsch RF82 II and RC62 II / Hsu VTF-15H (2)
Directv HR44-200 / HR24-500
gadgtfreek is offline  
post #1009 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 06:15 PM
AVS Club Gold
 
aaronwt's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: Northern VA(Woodbridge)
Posts: 22,123
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1026 Post(s)
Liked: 846
Quote:
Originally Posted by gadgtfreek View Post
I had my Fire unhooked for a couple of weeks, got it setup back last night and installed the new FW. The white light stays on all the time and I coulda swore it would go off after some still time. Or maybe Im just confusing it with my Roku?
My FireTV works like my Rokus. The Light is on and then turns off after a certain amount of inactivity. Then a button press on the remote and it will be on again.

40TB unRAID1--53TB unRAID2--36TB unRAID3
LED DLP
XBL/PSN: WormholeXtreme
aaronwt is online now  
post #1010 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 06:26 PM
AVS Special Member
 
gadgtfreek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 3,030
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 181 Post(s)
Liked: 372
Thats what I thought. I guess I need to reboot it.

65" VT50 / BDP-S7200
Denon AVR-4520CI
Klipsch RF82 II and RC62 II / Hsu VTF-15H (2)
Directv HR44-200 / HR24-500
gadgtfreek is offline  
post #1011 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 07:44 PM
AVS Special Member
 
undecided's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 1,559
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 97 Post(s)
Liked: 71
Quote:
Originally Posted by reddice View Post
I am talking about streaming local content off a server that's gigabytes in size.
........and how is Gigabit Ethernet going to help there?

Like streaming there is nothing you are going to play from a local server that needs anything close 100 Mbps never mind Gigabit
undecided is offline  
post #1012 of 1385 Old 07-25-2014, 08:44 PM
AVS Special Member
 
gadgtfreek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2012
Posts: 3,030
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 181 Post(s)
Liked: 372
Quote:
Originally Posted by aaronwt View Post
My FireTV works like my Rokus. The Light is on and then turns off after a certain amount of inactivity. Then a button press on the remote and it will be on again.

Yepp. Unplugged and rebooted. It shut off after a little while.

65" VT50 / BDP-S7200
Denon AVR-4520CI
Klipsch RF82 II and RC62 II / Hsu VTF-15H (2)
Directv HR44-200 / HR24-500
gadgtfreek is offline  
post #1013 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 07:21 AM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by lulimet View Post
http://xbmc.org/download/ Choose the ARM version of Android.
Where are you trying to install it from?
I finally got XBMC installed.
One issue I have right now is that the proper audio (DD 5.1, DTS) is not outputting to my receiver.
I have looked at the settings, but can's seem to make it work.
RVD26 is offline  
post #1014 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 07:36 AM
Advanced Member
 
lulimet's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: Perkasie, PA
Posts: 974
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 54 Post(s)
Liked: 65
When you go to settings, scroll down all the way on the bottom where it says 'settings level'. Click on it a couple of times to set it to 'expert'. Then go to the Audio output settings and set the speakers as 2.0 and check the passthru, DTS, and DD options.
lulimet is offline  
post #1015 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 08:30 AM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Brajesh View Post
Nice to now have (via root) XBMC on home screen, especially for wife and kids' use...
Quote:
Originally Posted by Brajesh View Post
You're right, and you'll still see a quick glimpse of 'Classic TV' or whatever app is being hijacked to launch XBMC. Still, a lot better than using a non-XBMC icon and/or launching via Settings > Applications.
Can you please provide more instructions on how to get XBMC on the homescreen?
RVD26 is offline  
post #1016 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 08:32 AM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by lulimet View Post
When you go to settings, scroll down all the way on the bottom where it says 'settings level'. Click on it a couple of times to set it to 'expert'. Then go to the Audio output settings and set the speakers as 2.0 and check the passthru, DTS, and DD options.
Thanks, although I set my speakers as 5.1 (I have a 5.1 setup).
Is this okay?
RVD26 is offline  
post #1017 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 09:34 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Brajesh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Location: Metro Atlanta
Posts: 5,931
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 149 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Quote:
Originally Posted by RVD26 View Post
Can you please provide more instructions on how to get XBMC on the homescreen?
Off the top of my head, if you've already mapped Classic TV to XBMC, then the next step is to root your FTV. (Also, make sure you've run Classic TV/XBMC at least once.) Just download tr.apk from here and sideload it to your FTV. Run TowelRoot, apply and wait a few second for your FTV to auto-reboot. Your FTV should now be rooted.

Download these two icons I made and place them wherever your ADB folder is. Filenames must be preview_84a70e233a1a6d1ac0d93d2e9f1f2de0e7c2d64d28 9f1e6f17434fe4c3752717.png and thumbnail_43127692f3ed9671e079492a40a450bbd51543bd 84d74bba24baf55fe7e06afa.png.
- http://imgur.com/QLPnQYq
- http://imgur.com/KbSdIxq

From Windows Command Prompt, use ADB to connect to your FTV. Now run the following commands:
adb push preview_84a70e233a1a6d1ac0d93d2e9f1f2de0e7c2d64d28 9f1e6f17434fe4c3752717.png /sdcard/.imagecache/com.amazon.venezia/com.adrise.profilms/B00IPRAZB4/

and, then

adb push thumbnail_43127692f3ed9671e079492a40a450bbd51543bd 84d74bba24baf55fe7e06afa.png /sdcard/.imagecache/com.amazon.venezia/com.adrise.profilms/B00IPRAZB4/
mzaur likes this.

HD Media Keen Videosaurus
Brajesh is offline  
post #1018 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 10:04 AM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Brajesh View Post
Off the top of my head, if you've already mapped Classic TV to XBMC, then the next step is to root your FTV. (Also, make sure you've run Classic TV/XBMC at least once.) Just download tr.apk from here and sideload it to your FTV. Run TowelRoot, apply and wait a few second for your FTV to auto-reboot. Your FTV should now be rooted.

Download these two icons I made and place them wherever your ADB folder is. Filenames must be preview_84a70e233a1a6d1ac0d93d2e9f1f2de0e7c2d64d28 9f1e6f17434fe4c3752717.png and thumbnail_43127692f3ed9671e079492a40a450bbd51543bd 84d74bba24baf55fe7e06afa.png.
- http://imgur.com/QLPnQYq
- http://imgur.com/KbSdIxq

From Windows Command Prompt, use ADB to connect to your FTV. Now run the following commands:
adb push preview_84a70e233a1a6d1ac0d93d2e9f1f2de0e7c2d64d28 9f1e6f17434fe4c3752717.png /sdcard/.imagecache/com.amazon.venezia/com.adrise.profilms/B00IPRAZB4/

and, then

adb push thumbnail_43127692f3ed9671e079492a40a450bbd51543bd 84d74bba24baf55fe7e06afa.png /sdcard/.imagecache/com.amazon.venezia/com.adrise.profilms/B00IPRAZB4/
I keep getting a 'No such file or directory' error when I get to the last two steps.
RVD26 is offline  
post #1019 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 10:08 AM
AVS Special Member
 
Brajesh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Location: Metro Atlanta
Posts: 5,931
Mentioned: 1 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 149 Post(s)
Liked: 68
Do you have Classic TV app installed, and have you run it at least once?

HD Media Keen Videosaurus
Brajesh is offline  
post #1020 of 1385 Old 07-26-2014, 10:30 AM
Advanced Member
 
RVD26's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Houston, TX
Posts: 750
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 11 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Brajesh View Post
Do you have Classic TV app installed, and have you run it at least once?
Yes
RVD26 is offline  
Reply Networking, Media Servers & Content Streaming

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off